Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 46 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
22 May 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Max Wheeler  U18MSouth London17:3417:3436.0 
218:06   Patrick Lucas PBU15MCroydon18:0616:47-1.7 
318:09   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London17:5415:318.5 
419:07   Huw Griffiths PBV45MTrisportnews Racing18:5718:5716.7 
519:10   Simon Donaghy  V45MHerne Hill18:2818:2819.8 
619:40   Andrew Del Nevo  V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:2918:287.0 
719:46   King Ho PBV35MUnattached19:4619:4616.6 
819:58   Nigel Davidson SBV45MStriders of Croydon19:5719:2512.1 
920:23   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:4518:115.7 
1020:36   Alan Dolton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1820:1813.8 
1120:43   David Alderson PBS25MUnattached20:0519:116.6 
1221:08   Andy Southern  V40MCollingwood20:3720:3736.0 
1321:10   AN Other         
1421:13   Les Huitson SBV50MOxted21:1320:4413.2 
1521:43   Gerard Kevin Dolan  V40MUnattached21:2721:2736.0 
1621:44   Lorant Porkolab SBV40MUnattached21:4421:1423.7 
1721:54   Billy Lane PBU18MUnattached21:5421:4236.0 
1821:55   Suzanne Goodbourn  S25WStriders of Croydon20:4719:2222.0 
1922:06   Eleanor Quested SBS30WBRAT22:0621:1912.8 
2022:11   Stephen Smullen  V50MUnattached21:5221:5236.0 
2122:21   Justin Heath PBSENMUnattached21:4720:309.8 
2222:39   Stephen Hewett  V45MUnattached21:5420:2915.1 
2322:46   Andy Strudwick PBV35MUnattached21:5421:3923.2 
2423:01   Justin Parris  V50MUnattached22:2922:1010.5 
2523:11   Andrew Griffin SBV50MCollingwood22:2321:1736.0 
2623:16   Kieron Connor  U15MStriders of Croydon22:2717:252.8 
2723:16   Barry Coles PBV45MUnattached23:1623:1636.0 
2823:37   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London21:0020:1031.4 
2923:39   Mitchell Goff  U18MUnattached23:1920:0036.0 
3023:42   Georgia Holden  U11WSouth London23:1620:5432.7 
3123:48   Tony Werner PBV40MOrpington23:3822:4135.3 
3223:57   Norman Hemming  V55MCroydon22:4721:5522.4 
3324:17   Roland Taylor  SENMUnattached22:0622:0636.0 
3424:29   Alex Triggs  U18MUnattached24:2824:1136.0 
3524:30   Colin Cotton  V60MStriders of Croydon23:2122:0722.6 
3624:32   Justin Atkinson  V35MUnattached23:5423:1421.2 
3724:36   Jonathan Burke  V35MStriders of Croydon23:1521:4033.5 
3824:42   Andrea Howlett  V40WSouth London24:1624:0424.7 
3924:43   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:5919:235.4 
4024:54   James Salmon  SENMUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
4124:57   Peter Triggs  V45MUnattached23:0523:0536.0 
4225:02   Abbie Burrett  U11WSouth London23:3522:1930.7 
4325:05   Natalie Osher PBS20WStriders of Croydon25:0525:0535.6 
4425:07   Katrina Parris PBU15WSouth London24:3423:5813.7 
4525:20   Oliver Riches PBU18MUnattached24:2124:2136.0 
4625:28   Alfie Prior PBV50MUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
4726:02   Sheillah Maonga PBSENWUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
4826:03   Andrew Elliott  V60MStriders of Croydon24:4624:4621.1 
4926:17   Chris John Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon24:5724:3324.4 
5026:18   Annette Helliwell  V50WCollingwood25:1022:1319.5 
5126:19   Margaret Faherty  V65WStriders of Croydon25:5625:5628.5 
5226:32   Ric Adams  V50MUnattached24:4724:1323.4 
5326:34   Steve Penfold  V45MUnattached25:1623:4924.6 
5426:52   Gordon Connor PBV40MStriders of Croydon26:1724:5636.0 
5526:58   John Cazabon  V40MUnattached24:1121:228.1 
5627:04   Michael George PBV55MStriders of Croydon27:0425:4326.8 
5727:07   Jo Hunter PBV35WUnattached27:0727:0725.6 
5827:22   Nicky Robinson SBV35WUnattached27:2225:4434.3 
5927:24   Helen E J Burley PBV40WUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
6027:34   Matthew Brian Smith  U15MStriders of Croydon25:4722:4232.4 
6127:36   Carol Hollingworth  V40WStriders of Croydon26:3026:3036.0 
6227:41   Steve Edwards  V50MSerpentine22:0320:3926.4 
6327:42   Ralph Dawkins PBV40MUnattached26:5226:2027.8 
6428:06   Jeannette Ryan  V55WUnattached27:2026:2936.0 
6528:09   Helen Atkinson SBV45WUnattached28:0926:1836.0 
6628:37   Emma Ladiao  V40WUnattached27:2326:5635.0 
6728:45   Tina Panesar  V35WUnattached27:1027:1028.2 
6829:13   Alan Jones  V65MStriders of Croydon28:0028:0036.0 
6929:16   Clive Graham Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon26:5523:5436.0 
7029:26   Rupert Quested  V60MCollingwood27:3927:0826.8 
7129:39   Jo Riches PBV40WUnattached29:3925:2519.9 
7229:40   Lynsey Hunt  SENWUnattached29:3129:3136.0 
7329:49   Richard Appiah-Ampofo  S30MSutton Runners26:3526:2831.9 
7429:50   Kevin Smith PBSENMUnattached25:3724:5927.8 
7530:21   David Quickenden  V60MCollingwood28:5126:0227.8 
7630:27   Su-lin Garbett-shiels PBSENWUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
7730:46   Alison Fox  V45WCollingwood25:5225:5024.7 
7831:05   Caroline M Smith PBSENWUnattached29:4229:4236.0 
7931:53   Pat Walsh  V50WUnattached30:1930:1732.6 
8031:56   Roanne Lane  U18WUnattached29:5729:5736.0 
8132:10   Luke Lane  U18MUnattached25:4025:4036.0 
8232:21   Alex Parris PBV45WUnattached32:2132:1028.3 
8332:33   Ann Fletcher  V50WUnattached31:2631:2636.0 
8432:40   George Boyland  U18MUnattached30:2830:2836.0 
8532:43   Douglas Smullen  U15MSutton & District31:2621:2330.5 
8632:50   Sonia Henlon  V45WUnattached30:5029:2136.0 
8732:59   Una Bowdler PBV40WUnattached32:5932:5936.0 
8833:21   Ellie Burrett  U18WSouth London31:5627:5636.0 
8933:35   Michael John Richard Higgins PBV45MUnattached29:2727:0334.5 
9034:04   Paul Anthony Booth  V55MCollingwood30:1224:5634.8 
9134:24   Shirley Jackson  V40WUnattached29:3129:3136.0 
9234:39   Carol Prior PBV50WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
9336:37   Sian Heath  V35WUnattached35:3531:2836.0 
9445:29   Sophie Gaskin  U15WUnattached36:5835:5636.0 
9545:38   Zenat Brewster  V45WUnattached34:4634:4636.0