Albert parkrun # 100 External Results
Albert
24 Apr 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40   Matthew Jones  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:1916:1935.6 
217:26   Christopher Rumsey  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0816:350.2 
317:35   Drew Davison SBU18MNew Marske17:0417:0424.2 
417:38   Davo Smith  S25MArmy16:0915:5530.0 
517:43   Carolyn Ollis  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1216:4713.8 
617:57   Vincent Leung PBSENMUnattached17:5717:5736.0 
717:59   Bryan Saysell PBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets17:5917:5917.0 
818:02   Tracey Waller  V40WHartlepool17:2717:2732.9 
918:20   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.7 
1018:29   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.7 
1118:40   Michael Arnold SBSENMUnattached18:4017:4836.0 
1218:41   Jon Parker SBS25MNorth York Moors18:4118:238.5 
1318:50   Paul Christon  V40MNorth York Moors18:2518:0410.2 
1418:52   John Gray SBV45MBillingham18:3718:165.0 
1518:54   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:3810.4 
1618:59   Stewart Clemenson PBV40MUnattached17:5117:5115.8 
1719:21   Michael Fawcett PBV40MBillingham19:2119:219.3 
1819:23   Jeremy Robert Edgar  V40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
1919:26   Paul X Young PBV35MUnattached18:3818:3735.5 
2019:29   Nick Mason PBV40MQuakers19:0818:1010.1 
2119:45   David Robert Mcnamee  V45MNew Marske19:4419:4433.9 
2220:10   David Aaron PBS25MNorth York Moors20:1018:5027.0 
2320:19   Phil Musgrave  S25MUnattached17:5217:2132.0 
2420:19   Stephen J Jones SBV55MQuakers20:1919:4536.0 
2520:34   Bo Li  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
2620:44   Sue Phillips  V45WDarlington H20:1519:3511.5 
2720:45   Robert John Harding PBV55MUnattached19:4619:4618.8 
2820:45   Gregory Jayasuriya  S20MUnattached19:0615:08-5.5 
2920:46   Mark Symmonds SBV40MUnattached20:4220:4213.4 
3020:49   Michael Hansell SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3719:117.1 
3120:54   Toby Flack PBU15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
3220:59   Michael Larkin  S30MBillingham19:5719:5713.8 
3321:01   David J Spencer  V45MUnattached20:5820:5536.0 
3421:05   Michael Purdie PBSENMUnattached21:0520:2236.0 
3521:09   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5927.2 
3621:18   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3517.5 
3721:19   David Mcguinness PBV45MUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
3821:23   Mark Robinson  S25MQuakers20:3218:1411.8 
3921:25   Colin Jones  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1420:0917.7 
4021:26   Erin Corbyn  S25WNew Marske20:2720:0023.6 
4121:42   Stuart Gordon PBV45MBlackhill21:2820:5610.1 
4221:43   Sarah Rogers  V35WNew Marske20:5619:5936.0 
4321:51   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:3819:2012.1 
4421:53   Tomy Metcalfe PBU18MUnattached20:5420:2636.0 
4521:54   Christopher Webster PBSENMUnattached21:0221:0234.6 
4621:59   Darren Ross SBV40MUnattached21:4621:2936.0 
4722:01   Craig Lightfoot PBV45MBillingham21:5621:1212.1 
4822:03   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4936.0 
4922:06   Paul Bateman PBSENMUnattached22:0622:0636.0 
5022:13   Neil Moody SBV45MUnattached21:1921:0810.3 
5122:18   Barry Dunne  V45MUnattached21:0819:3412.3 
5222:18   Craig Robinson SBS30MBillingham22:1721:1726.6 
5322:23   Ed Mitchell SBV45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
5422:28   Mark Malik PBV35MUnattached21:1421:1433.2 
5522:30   James Martin Hall  V40MUnattached22:2122:2128.8 
5622:32   Colin Rushton  V50MUnattached20:5819:5314.2 
5722:36   Doug Welsh PBV60MNorth York Moors21:4421:4419.3 
5822:37   Vince Jones PBV45MUnattached22:3122:3134.0 
5922:39   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3628.9 
6022:47   Andrew Clews  SENMUnattached21:0821:0818.6 
6122:52   Brian Hannah  V55MRosses, IRL22:1122:1120.3 
6222:53   Robert Stocks SBV55MUnattached22:4121:4824.6 
6322:57   Christopher Hendry PBV35MUnattached22:5722:5736.0 
6422:59   Adam Casey PBV40MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
6523:01   Leslie Wright SBSENMUnattached22:4120:5931.3 
6623:04   Ronnie Sherwood  V70MNew Marske22:2821:3120.0 
6723:06   Rich Green PBSENMUnattached22:0922:0935.8 
6823:12   Patrick Parks SBV60MRedcar22:3022:3020.3 
6923:16   David Carr SBV50MUnattached22:5720:4824.2 
7023:20   Petra Eriksson PBS30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1519.4 
7123:22   Marc Stokes PBSENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
7223:29   Tony Slater PBV55MNew Marske23:2923:2921.1 
7323:31   Richard Atkinson PBV50MUnattached23:0622:4336.0 
7423:35   Ste Cooper  V45MUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
7523:39   Vicki Howe PBV45WUnattached23:3623:3621.6 
7623:49   Jonathan Maclaren  SENMUnattached23:3123:2436.0 
7724:02   Paul Haydon  V40MFell Runners Association23:5722:4117.0 
7824:18   Andy Fisher  V50MUnattached23:2522:0236.0 
7924:22   Emad Pirouzeh  SENMUnattached23:4422:2036.0 
8024:24   Brian Pasco PBV40MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
8124:29   John Richard Smith SBV60MUnattached23:5822:5836.0 
8224:30   Lewis Plaice PBU18MCleveland Schs24:3024:3036.0 
8324:31   Chris Ayres  V40MUnattached23:3523:3536.0 
8424:32   Clare Rushton  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:2024:2035.9 
8524:33   Helen Green PBSENWUnattached24:3324:3336.0 
8624:36   Kevin Webster SBV40MRedcar/Esk Valley24:3623:2819.5 
8724:38   Steven Fox PBV50MBillingham23:1322:3236.0 
8824:40   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached21:5020:4429.5 
8924:42   Owen Bouwer PBSENMUnattached24:4224:4236.0 
9024:45   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4221:4312.3 
9124:51   Tony Quinn  V45MUnattached24:1522:2719.9 
9224:55   Helen Johnston  V35WBillingham24:1023:0318.7 
9325:04   Joe Bostock-jones PBSENMUnattached22:5622:3236.0 
9425:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:12   Cameron Martin PBSENMUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
9625:15   Sandra Barry SBV45WBillingham24:2223:2630.0 
9725:22   Colm Hennessy  V50MUnattached24:3624:3619.2 
9825:24   Chris Salter  V35MUnattached24:4224:4235.8 
9925:28   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached22:4321:0620.8 
10025:29   Matthew Harris  SENMUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
10125:29   Rob Marquiss  S30MQuakers25:0624:5036.0 
10225:31   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5831.6 
10325:36   Matthew Brown PBV40MUnattached23:2723:2734.8 
10425:37   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached23:3222:4116.8 
10525:39   Jamie Miller  U15MBillingham24:2122:4935.1 
10625:48   Stephen Maddison  V50MRedcar24:0923:2220.8 
10726:00   Linda Guy SBV60WRedcar26:0024:5236.0 
10826:06   Simon Virth  V45MUnattached24:5324:5332.8 
10926:10   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
11026:11   Graham John Layton PBV40MUnattached26:1126:1136.0 
11126:19   Darryn Wood  S30MQuakers25:5222:4535.7 
11226:30   Rob Hill  V45MUnattached26:0224:3826.3 
11326:30   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached22:3621:0236.0 
11426:31   Daniel Howitt PBSENMUnattached26:2926:1636.0 
11526:31   Daniel Flynn PBU18MUnattached24:0523:3836.0 
11626:40   Andrea Pyne PBV40WUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
11726:43   Ray Morley PBV40MBillingham25:2422:1516.1 
11826:46   Derek Gaffney PBV50MUnattached24:2524:0930.1 
11926:50   Donna Cooper  V35WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
12026:50   Andrea Hussey  SENWUnattached25:5624:2736.0 
12126:52   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham25:3724:1536.0 
12226:58   Neil Anthony Harvey  V40MUnattached24:0823:5636.0 
12326:59   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached24:1624:1621.6 
12427:02   Sean Mason  SENMUnattached20:2420:2436.0 
12527:03   Michael Brynn  SENMUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
12627:04   Shannon Ross  U18WUnattached26:2523:5536.0 
12727:16   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4331.8 
12827:19   Suzanne Heaney  SENWUnattached24:5624:5636.0 
12927:20   Fiona Shayler PBSENWUnattached27:2027:2036.0 
13027:30   Alan Iceton PBV70MUnattached27:1327:0228.6 
13127:33   Geraldine Bouttell PBV45WBillingham27:3326:4823.0 
13227:34   William Robson  V50MUnattached26:1525:4833.3 
13327:48   Jane Redding PBS30WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
13427:52   Cath Coulton PBV40WUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
13527:58   Michelle Bytheway SBV40WRedcar27:5825:2129.8 
13628:07   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5036.0 
13728:12   Christine Richardson SBV55WBillingham27:0926:1123.3 
13828:17   Kathryn Boal PBSENWUnattached28:1726:1336.0 
13928:19   Jill Abel  V45WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland27:0724:2219.0 
14028:27   Matthew Flynn PBU18MUnattached26:3625:2736.0 
14128:29   Isobel Longley-cook PBV45WNorth York Moors28:2527:0923.4 
14228:34   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2221.5 
14328:35   James Pennington  U15MBillingham25:4421:5136.0 
14428:41   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0326.8 
14528:44   Philip Ian Jeffrey PBS25MUnattached26:0620:3512.6 
14628:46   Dave Alderton PBV45MUnattached28:4628:4636.0 
14728:48   Julie Clemenson PBV40WUnattached27:3727:3736.0 
14828:50   Hilary Morley PBV40WBillingham27:2627:2630.0 
14928:55   Erin Johnson Caddell  U18WBillingham25:5625:2334.1 
15029:10   Barry Emmerson SBV75MBillingham28:2828:1736.0 
15129:11   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
15229:31   Sharon Caddell  V35WBillingham29:1428:1635.1 
15329:39   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3824.7 
15429:40   Colin Bob Smith PBSENMUnattached27:5724:4236.0 
15529:41   Rebecca Dougill PBV35WUnattached29:4129:4136.0 
15629:47   Stephen William Dauber SBV50MDarlington H28:2326:3524.1 
15729:51   Amelia Brynn  U18WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
15830:30   Sophie Louise Ditchburn  U18WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
15930:32   Sue Rennie  V40WUnattached28:1826:4236.0 
16030:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16130:38   Max Salter  U18MUnattached28:4223:0535.8 
16230:39   Jacqui Brown PBV35WUnattached28:3928:0736.0 
16330:43   Faysal Riaz PBSENMUnattached28:5424:0033.0 
16430:45   Leanne Ludley PBSENWUnattached30:4530:4536.0 
16531:09   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4126:3430.8 
16631:19   Kendra Exley PBV40WUnattached25:3924:1832.1 
16731:22   Julie Lambert PBV35WUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
16831:25   Tracy Jane Brown  V45WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
16931:26   Julia Rodwell PBV40WUnattached29:2128:4232.7 
17031:27   Jane Dotchin  V45WUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
17131:49   Emily Heather Cooper PBU18WUnattached31:4931:4936.0 
17231:59   Megan Lightfoot  U18WBillingham29:3722:4927.5 
17331:59   Roseanne Lightfoot  V45WBillingham27:2326:0325.7 
17432:06   Louise S Daniels PBS20WUnattached32:0628:1633.2 
17532:09   Fred Beauchamp SBV65MUnattached30:5328:4236.0 
17632:18   Sara Porley SBS30WRedcar31:0826:0122.1 
17732:19   Lorna Suzanne Simpkin SBV40WRedcar32:1925:2733.4 
17832:41   Ann-marie Johnstone  SENWUnattached32:3132:3032.2 
17932:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18032:50   Bernadette Hennessy  V50WBillingham29:1327:1624.0 
18133:02   Rachel Mcinnes PBU18WUnattached33:0225:4236.0 
18233:06   Louise Arkwright  V35WUnattached31:0331:0336.0 
18333:07   Jennifer Rumsey SBSENWUnattached31:3028:2036.0 
18433:18   Delroy Russell  V40MUnattached31:0325:1628.3 
18533:31   Adam Daniel Webb  U18MUnattached29:4929:4936.0 
18633:50   Isabel Wescott PBU18WUnattached33:5027:4136.0 
18733:56   Helen Wescott PBV40WUnattached26:1925:2334.1 
18833:58   Jackie Longdon  V45WUnattached32:0831:4136.0 
18934:10   Sarah Bowyer  V40WBillingham27:4424:2820.3 
19034:23   Helen Plaice PBV40WUnattached34:2334:2334.8 
19134:24   Charmaine Imeson  V35WWomens Running Network33:2433:2436.0 
19234:25   Jennie Elizabeth Blackburn PBSENWUnattached34:2534:2536.0 
19334:30   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham31:0728:0529.9 
19434:51   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors29:3024:1719.7 
19534:54   Jane Flack  V40WUnattached34:2133:4636.0 
19635:01   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:0027:3924.2 
19735:02   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
19835:04   Gordon Peacock  V50MNorth York Moors33:2030:2636.0 
19935:26   Julie Anne Tweedy  V40WBillingham34:1629:2725.7 
20035:38   Louise Marquiss  SENWQuakers32:4232:4236.0 
20135:44   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:4433:5127.6 
20235:45   Allison Rae  V45WBillingham35:0534:3631.8 
20336:03   Jonathan Papprill  U18MUnattached32:5932:5936.0 
20436:15   Bryan Chester  V35MUnattached29:3226:3036.0 
20536:31   Charlotte Hansell PBSENWUnattached35:1629:1236.0 
20636:37   Gina Deaton PBV50WUnattached33:0533:0535.6 
20736:39   Sharon Gaffney PBV45WUnattached33:2733:2736.0 
20836:39   Margaret Woods  V50WUnattached28:4327:5936.0 
20936:53   Jenny Martin  S25WUnattached34:1034:1036.0 
21037:04   Heather Law PBV35WUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
21138:16   Judith Russell PBV35WUnattached36:5127:3922.1 
21239:46   Hannah Flack  SENWUnattached37:5137:2136.0 
21339:54   Mike Arkwright  V40MUnattached38:2838:2736.0 
21440:13   Nicola Mason  SENWUnattached35:3835:3836.0 
21540:13   Lisa March PBV35WUnattached40:1340:1336.0 
21641:26   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1236.0 
21741:27   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0923.3