Newcastle parkrun # 13 External Results
Newcastle
10 Apr 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Ash Henderson PBV35MBlyth16:0316:033.8 
216:56   Phil Moore SBS20MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni16:5616:4236.0 
318:10   Shaun Laws PBS30MBirtley17:3617:368.2 
418:35   Rob Wishart PBV35MUnattached18:3517:499.1 
518:44   Richard Cutter PBV35MGateshead18:4418:4425.3 
619:03   Craig Smith  V40MHeaton18:3918:1710.0 
719:04   Kevin Lister PBV35MNorth East Vets19:0418:1710.0 
819:06   Richard Arnot PBV40MHeaton18:4818:4626.1 
919:11   Gary Pemberton SBV55MNorth East Vets19:1118:4914.4 
1019:25   Alan Dent SBV50MBlaydon19:2519:0315.5 
1119:26   Jamie Tallent  SENMUnattached19:1819:1836.0 
1219:28   Graham Jago PBSENMUnattached18:5318:5333.7 
1319:36   Adam Walker PBU15MElvet19:2517:272.8 
1419:48   David Quinn PBS30MNorth Shields Poly19:4818:495.2 
1519:49   Peter Conroy PBV40MUnattached19:2119:219.4 
1619:54   Thomas Tinsley PBV50MClaremont19:3319:216.1 
1720:16   Graham Terrence King PBV50MWallsend19:1919:1910.6 
1820:20   David J Lee  V35MUnattached20:0620:0636.0 
1920:21   Lloyd John Lemmon PBV40MUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
2020:31   Gavin Burn PBSENMUnattached20:0020:0036.0 
2120:33   Tracey Sample PBV35WAlnwick20:3320:3317.3 
2220:50   Tuomas Tahko  S25MUnattached/Finland18:4618:4635.5 
2320:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:03   John Harvey Marshall  V50MHeaton20:1219:1312.6 
2521:07   Brian T Smith  V40MUnattached20:3819:389.1 
2621:18   Nick Richardson  SENMUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
2721:21   James Ramshaw SBS25MBlaydon21:2118:123.8 
2821:22   Dave Wright PBV55MHeaton21:0520:4921.1 
2921:28   Trevor Wakenshaw  V40MNorth Shields Poly21:2320:0628.0 
3021:36   David Bartram PBU20MUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
3121:42   Mark J Small PBV35MNorth Shields Poly21:4219:4215.3 
3221:46   Craig Hodgson  U18MHeaton20:1518:1417.1 
3321:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:54   Ulrike Lemke  S25WDurham Uni/Germany20:3419:0036.0 
3522:22   Sarah Huntley  S25WGateshead22:2122:2136.0 
3622:27   Adrian Hall PBS20MElswick22:2718:343.3 
3722:31   Michael Joyce  V55MJarrow & Hebburn21:5920:1220.8 
3822:32   Jeff Henderson  V40MNorth East Vets20:0320:038.0 
3922:41   Joseph Kirtley PBU15MGateshead22:2618:039.0 
4023:01   David John Anderson  V35MTyne Bridge/Vegan20:0817:246.2 
4123:14   Dunil Baines PBV35MUnattached22:5722:5725.8 
4223:27   Dave Robson SBV55MElvet23:1822:2920.8 
4323:30   Graeme Simpson  S20MHeaton21:3121:3126.0 
4423:35   Benjamin Luke Smith  U20MUnattached20:3918:549.6 
4523:45   Martyn Simpson PBSENMUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
4623:50   Roland Peacock PBV60MGateshead22:3422:3424.0 
4723:58   Isao Hara  S30MSaltwell/North East Vets22:3922:3920.8 
4823:58   Daniel Owens PBU20MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
4923:59   Martyn Earle  SENMUnattached23:1022:2636.0 
5024:01   Phil Owen SBV40MElvet23:3822:3725.5 
5124:02   Peter Donaghy PBV70MNorth Shields Poly23:3323:3321.0 
5224:23   Dave Walker SBV40MElvet22:5822:0036.0 
5324:24   Ken McCormick PBV55MClaremont24:0923:4022.0 
5424:26   Mark Henry PBV35MUnattached24:2624:2634.3 
5524:55   Tony Macdonald PBV35MUnattached24:5524:3036.0 
5625:05   Tony Mcphillips PBV45MUnattached24:2924:2036.0 
5725:11   Michael Paul Bland PBV40MNorth Shields Poly22:2622:2631.0 
5825:11   Nigel Hooper  V45MNorth East Vets23:2822:0320.4 
5925:16   Chris J Hall PBSENMUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
6025:27   Cheryl Parkin  S30WLow Fell22:5320:507.9 
6125:43   Jeremy Nickalls PBV40MUnattached25:3325:3322.7 
6225:50   Danielle O'rourke PBSENWUnattached25:1124:4336.0 
6326:16   Tove Elander  V40WTyne Bridge25:0524:3622.9 
6426:21   Diane Luey PBV35WUnattached26:2126:2136.0 
6526:36   Andrew Peace PBSENMUnattached26:3626:3636.0 
6626:37   Eric Appleby  V75MHeaton/VAA North East26:1826:1836.0 
6726:46   Bryan Atkinson  V45MUnattached22:4921:4926.5 
6826:47   Lizzie Pearson SBSENWUnattached26:4726:3536.0 
6926:48   Charlotte Eva PBSENWUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
7026:58   Claire Gregson PBV45WUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
7127:00   Jon Holden  V35MNorth Shields Poly22:0122:0124.3 
7227:12   Lorraine Morrison  SENWUnattached26:0926:0933.2 
7327:17   Ally Swift  V40WUnattached23:3923:3936.0 
7427:40   Charlotte Birkin PBV45WUnattached27:4027:4036.0 
7527:43   AN Other         
7627:50   Helen Flynn PBV50WElswick27:2327:2335.8 
7728:10   Mary Avery PBV70WElswick28:0928:0936.0 
7828:12   Mark Hutchinson PBV45MUnattached28:1228:1236.0 
7928:18   Leah Baboolal PBS25WNorth Shields Poly28:1828:1836.0 
8028:49   Emma Louise Jones PBSENWUnattached28:4928:4936.0 
8129:54   Michelle Henry PBSENWUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
8229:55   Amanda Little PBV40WUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
8330:22   Lesley Reed PBV40WStocksfield/Stockport Striders29:3729:3733.1 
8431:14   Gillian Milne PBV50WClaremont31:1427:0219.9 
8531:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8631:28   Simon Conroy  SENMUnattached29:1929:1936.0 
8732:42   Kay Thompson PBV35WNorth Shields Poly32:4232:2635.7 
8834:16   Robin James Kerrison SBU20MUnattached34:1623:1331.8 
8934:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9034:16   Kamara Scott  SENWUnattached32:5232:5236.0