Lincoln parkrun # 299 External Results
Lincoln
9 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Wayne Lathwell  V40MLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters16:3416:34-0.9 
217:58   Martin Hunt  S30MFormula One Circuit Crew16:5416:540.9 
318:03   Michael Bland  V35MLong Eaton17:4017:311.8 
418:44   George Tipping  S20MLoughborough Students18:3217:395.0 
518:49   Matthew Gaunt S30MUnattached    
618:52   Daniel Bancroft S30MCrawley Triathlon Club    
719:15   Jessica Saunders  S25WFulham18:0418:043.5 
819:17   Ian Kirk  V40MLincoln Wellington18:2218:224.0 
919:21   William Lansdall  S30MGainsborough & Morton18:5017:364.0 
1019:22   Alex Meadowcroft U20MUnattached    
1119:23   John Clifton  V35MUnattached18:4818:484.3 
1219:24   Kirk Conroy  V45MUnattached18:5918:524.4 
1319:25   Andrew Powell  V45MLincoln & District18:3517:084.0 
1419:30   Tom Hounsfield S30MUnattached    
1519:53   Carl Creasey V35MUnattached    
1619:57   Dan Travis V35MUnattached    
1720:06   Peter Wass  V50MLincoln Wellington19:2519:026.1 
1820:14   William Terry  U20MStowmarket19:0019:005.7 
1920:22   Jerzy Nowosielski V45MUnattached    
2020:27   Colin MacDonald S25MUnattached    
2120:31   Alistair Moss S25MUnattached    
2220:32   Tom Hansen  S30MLincoln & District19:1419:145.0 
2320:33   Ian Bielby  V55MUnattached19:4519:347.3 
2420:36   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City19:1318:235.6 
2520:38   William Wright V50MUnattached    
2620:40   Marc Overton S25MUnattached    
2720:44   Lewis Hyde U15MUnattached    
2820:45   Richard Summerbell S30MUnattached    
2920:46   Adam Foster  U18MLincoln Wellington19:0119:015.7 
3020:47   Oliver Hughes  V35MUnattached19:4119:396.6 
3120:50   Paul Allcoat  V50MKinross20:0519:446.7 
3220:53   Paul Freeman S30MUnattached    
3320:59   David Handley V45MLincoln Tri    
3421:00   Christopher Knapp V50MUnattached    
3521:01   Daniel Bird V40MUnattached    
3621:06   Barry Ilott V50MUnattached    
3721:08   Ross Butcher  U15MLincoln Wellington19:4819:107.3 
3821:14   Simon Coates V40MUnattached    
3921:19   William Parkinson U15MUnattached    
4021:24   Michael King  V40MLincoln Wellington20:3520:247.9 
4121:26   Grant Koston V35MUnattached    
4221:30   Simon Machin  V50MLincoln Wellington21:0020:189.0 
4321:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:35   Phil Musgrove V40MUnattached    
4521:38   Peter Ward V45MUnattached    
4621:48   Ed Hall V35MUnattached    
4721:50   Sam Berridge  V50MUnattached21:3621:368.8 
4821:52   Stephen Froggatt SBV50MLincoln & District21:5220:509.5 
4921:53   Joseph Davies U15MUnattached    
5021:54   Kim Barker V55MUnattached    
5121:55   Jason Holroyd V45MUnattached    
5221:57   Mark Anderson  V50MLincoln & District20:2317:487.5 
5321:59   Jack Gibson U15MUnattached    
5422:01   Ian Stanford V35MUnattached    
5522:05   Belinda Day S30WUnattached    
5622:14   David Godfrey V50MUnattached    
5722:15   Theo Jones U18MUnattached    
5822:18   Ged Forster  V60MUnattached21:2121:129.5 
5922:20   Joshua Foster S25MUnattached    
6022:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:27   Jessica Carter  S20WSouthampton Uni22:1121:1510.3 
6222:40   Simon Swanston V35MUnattached    
6322:41   Daniel Callaghan U15MUnattached    
6422:47   Liam Bushell V35MUnattached    
6522:51   Ian Callaghan V45MUnattached    
6622:53   Lucy Davies U18WUnattached    
6722:55   William Wilkinson U15MUnattached    
6822:55   Max Burkitt U15MUnattached    
6922:55   Vernon Jones V50MUnattached    
7023:07   Martin Lockwood S30MUnattached    
7123:07   Chris Deeble-Rogers S30MUnattached    
7223:11   Adrian Coy V55MUnattached    
7323:16   Ian Crowe V40MUnattached    
7423:19   Oliver Garner U11MUnattached    
7523:26   Cliff Pepper V45MUnattached    
7623:34   Jake Mawer S20MUnattached    
7723:34   Celia Davis U18WUnattached    
7823:34   Jeremy Borrill  V50MLakeside Lincoln22:3322:1912.8 
7923:44   Sophie Knapp U18WUnattached    
8023:46   Dom Cunningham V45MUnattached    
8123:47   Patrick Cant V50MUnattached    
8223:47   Marie Mulholland V45WUnattached    
8323:52   Peter Sym S25MUnattached    
8423:59   Kevin Lawrence  V60MLincoln Wellington23:0021:2912.9 
8524:00   Joshua Desforges S20MUnattached    
8624:01   Phil Halstead V45MUnattached    
8724:16   Jessica Reed U11WUnattached    
8824:18   Martin Fleming V55MUnattached    
8924:19   Steve Main V45MUnattached    
9024:20   Matthew Fearns-Davies S30MUnattached    
9124:20   Errol Holloway V35MUnattached    
9224:21   Simon Hutchings V35MUnattached    
9324:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:23   Gareth Stanham  V40MHurricane Striders23:0722:5413.2 
9524:25   Mark Nind  V55MLincoln & District23:0522:5813.3 
9624:27   Jason Jeal  V45MLincoln Wellington22:5822:5813.5 
9724:28   Curt Greenhough S30MUnattached    
9824:32   Martin Chester S30MUnattached    
9924:34   John Flynn  V60MUnattached24:2722:1121.8 
10024:37   Iain Graham V45MUnattached    
10124:45   Daniel Farmer  V35MLincoln & District20:5320:4010.6 
10224:46   Karla Wright V40WUnattached    
10324:49   George Shuttleworth  V55MLincoln Wellington22:4121:1614.1 
10424:51   Kristie Holroyd V45WLincoln and District Runners    
10524:53   Erika Burkitt V40WUnattached    
10625:00   Ian Castree S30MUnattached    
10725:05   Barrie Smith V40MUnattached    
10825:08   Daniel Block V40MUnattached    
10925:12   Nick Smith V50MUnattached    
11025:13   Luke Elliott S25MUnattached    
11125:19   Dawn Davies V50WUnattached    
11225:20   Donna Woodward V40WUnattached    
11325:22   Milly Jones S25WUnattached    
11425:23   Neville Coupland V40MUnattached    
11525:26   John Robinson V40MUnattached    
11625:29   Mark Howarth V35MUnattached    
11725:30   David Mann V40MUnattached    
11825:31   Alexander Power V40MUnattached    
11925:31   Fiona Bissett V40WUnattached    
12025:35   Richard Bluck V55MUnattached    
12125:36   Dave Lewis V35MUnattached    
12225:43   Katie Taylor  U20WLonely Goat RC22:5522:5513.2 
12325:46   Adrian Pickup V45MUnattached    
12425:48   Colin Howes V45MUnattached    
12525:48   Chris Parkinson V40MUnattached    
12625:51   Darran Potter V50MUnattached    
12725:53   Simon Dickinson V40MUnattached    
12825:56   Jordan Southwell S25MUnattached    
12925:57   Graham Lincoln V40MUnattached    
13025:58   Matthew Morrissey V45MUnattached    
13126:00   Kelly Harrison V40WUnattached    
13226:02   Harrison Reed U15MUnattached    
13326:05   Gary Sutton V45MUnattached    
13426:11   Suzanne Yates S30WUnattached    
13526:15   Lee Owen V45MUnattached    
13626:15   Mark Bigger V50MUnattached    
13726:19   Laurence Fry V60MUnattached    
13826:25   Benjamin Burkitt U15MUnattached    
13926:27   Jo Waszczyszyn V35WUnattached    
14026:28   Simon Hyde V45MUnattached    
14126:29   Rob Bailey V45MUnattached    
14226:31   Christine Wells V50WUnattached    
14326:33   Mervyn Wells V60MUnattached    
14426:36   Dan Carpenter V40MUnattached    
14526:38   Mike Steele V60MUnattached    
14626:39   Gemma Marshall V35WUnattached    
14726:45   Jason Wythe V45MUnattached    
14826:45   Adrian Marston  V55MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters25:2020:0920.8 
14926:46   Freyja Butlin U18WUnattached    
15026:46   Tracey Morgan V45WUnattached    
15126:48   Adam Wallace V40MUnattached    
15226:49   Paul Bromage  V45MLincoln & District23:3022:4114.0 
15326:50   James Conlon U18MUnattached    
15426:53   Stephen Marshall  V50MLincoln & District25:3621:3917.1 
15526:54   Peter Wells V50MUnattached    
15626:55   Joe Storey U15MUnattached    
15726:57   Martin Scragg V55MUnattached    
15827:01   Samantha Hunt  V40WLincoln & District25:4825:2418.2 
15927:03   Coco Kirk U11WUnattached    
16027:07   Russell Haywood V60MUnattached    
16127:07   Clint Walker V45MUnattached    
16227:09   Steph Peel S25WUnattached    
16327:10   Ian Morris V60MUnattached    
16427:11   Michael Cousins V65MUnattached    
16527:12   Edward Boiling V45MUnattached    
16627:12   Samuel Capes U11MUnattached    
16727:13   Edward Capes V40MUnattached    
16827:14   Jason Moreton V35MUnattached    
16927:15   Amy Knapp U20WUnattached    
17027:17   Mark Kirby V55MUnattached    
17127:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:18   Simon Hall V35MUnattached    
17327:19   Sarah Hall S30WUnattached    
17427:20   Fiona Swindale V50WUnattached    
17527:21   Nigel West V55MUnattached    
17627:22   Joanne Lincoln V35WUnattached    
17727:22   James Ogden U18MUnattached    
17827:23   James Brown V35MUnattached    
17927:26   Kate O'Shaughnessy V40WUnattached    
18027:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:28   Colin Burr V55MUnattached    
18227:29   Louise North V45WUnattached    
18327:29   Lisa Williamson V50WUnattached    
18427:29   Kelly Hodgkins V40WUnattached    
18527:31   Brian Foston  V70MLincoln & District25:5323:2418.7 
18627:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:32   James Nutting S30MUnattached    
18827:35   David Bland  V65MHolme Pierrepont26:2024:5218.5 
18927:38   Ford Hollett V35MUnattached    
19027:42   Sophie Croft V35WUnattached    
19127:43   David Jockel  V55MRedway Runners27:1724:2619.7 
19227:46   Lauren Laskey S25WUnattached    
19327:47   Ian Sprigg V50MUnattached    
19427:52   Richard Mawer V50MUnattached    
19527:53   Phil Millar V60MUnattached    
19627:54   Arkadiusz Wojcik V35MUnattached    
19727:55   Will Andrews S20MUnattached    
19827:55   Kieren Rouse U11MUnattached    
19927:56   Kate Rouse V45WUnattached    
20027:58   Nathan Templeman S30MUnattached    
20128:16   Joanne Clifton V35WUnattached    
20228:20   Michelle Walley  V35WUnattached24:2324:2318.4 
20328:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:22   Emma Spooner U20WUnattached    
20528:23   Billy Hunter S30MUnattached    
20628:25   David Cozens V65MUnattached    
20728:35   Marianne Platt  V45WWimbledon Windmilers25:1025:0318.8 
20828:36   Andrew Garbutt V50MUnattached    
20928:37   Suzanne Scott V45WUnattached    
21028:40   Bill Mara  V55MLincoln & District27:3025:5221.2 
21128:42   Natasha Johnson S30WUnattached    
21228:43   Jim W Aram  V40MLincoln Wellington24:1322:3214.8 
21328:44   Rebecca Canlett V35WUnattached    
21428:45   Sean Dobbs V45MUnattached    
21528:47   Kathryn Barrow V60WUnattached    
21628:48   Victoria Evans V45WUnattached    
21728:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21828:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21928:53   Sarah Deane V40WUnattached    
22028:53   Katie Sutherland S20WUnattached    
22128:56   Alice Malseed S30WUnattached    
22228:58   Peter Highfield V55MUnattached    
22329:01   Hayden Coe S30MUnattached    
22429:07   Chloe Whitehouse S25WUnattached    
22529:10   Thomas Sanderson V55MUnattached    
22629:11   James Shaw S25MUnattached    
22729:17   Alex Cruickshanks V55MUnattached    
22829:21   Ella Headland U15WUnattached    
22929:21   Martin Gerrish V55MUnattached    
23029:22   Rachel Sowerby V55WUnattached    
23129:24   Oliver Jackson U18MUnattached    
23229:27   Heather Butcher V50WUnattached    
23329:29   Jason Lesnie V45MUnattached    
23429:33   Elizabeth Fretwell V45WUnattached    
23529:34   Breda Fitzgerald  V40WLakeside Lincoln27:3027:3021.5 
23629:40   David Mylett V65MUnattached    
23729:45   Liz Allen V55WUnattached    
23829:45   Olivia Hyslop  U18WLincoln Wellington26:4323:1822.1 
23929:46   Zara Thomas  S25WSteel City29:2528:2823.3 
24029:48   Keith MacKenzie V50MUnattached    
24129:51   Margaret Cruickshanks V55WUnattached    
24229:54   Paul Lewis V60MUnattached    
24329:56   Jo Somers-Wells V35WUnattached    
24429:57   Nicola Mumby V35WUnattached    
24529:57   Debbie Richards V50WUnattached    
24629:58   Jonathan Ogden V40MUnattached    
24729:59   Adrian Toyne V55MUnattached    
24830:00   Samantha North V45WUnattached    
24930:01   Dawn Potter V50WBeginners2Runners    
25030:11   Katherine Rees U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2