Banstead Woods parkrun # 149 External Results
Banstead Woods
3 Apr 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Martin Giles  V45MSutton Runners17:3517:194.6 
218:29   Brett Beadon PBSENMUnattached17:5617:5636.0 
318:54   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3317:162.3 
419:14   Chris Williams SBU18MOxted19:1416:369.1 
519:18   Chris Catt  S25MSutton Runners18:1617:5812.0 
619:22   Joe Brewer  S30M26.218:2718:205.6 
719:31   Dominic Collier SBV40M26.218:5017:4236.0 
819:35   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.1 
919:38   Ian Dixon PBV40MUnattached18:4318:2610.7 
1019:48   Kieran Condon SBSENMUnattached19:4018:1127.8 
1119:50   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:4518:112.5 
1219:52   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4218:106.3 
1319:58   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:044.4 
1420:00   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:158.5 
1520:20   Kevin Lewis  S30MSutton Runners18:4317:211.2 
1620:25   Andrew Pengelly  V40M26.219:4619:4131.5 
1720:33   Stuart Creton  SENMUnattached20:0620:0536.0 
1820:39   Andrew Del Nevo  V40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:2918:286.4 
1920:42   Andrew Bailey  SENMUnattached19:1119:0428.9 
2020:45   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:0218:427.8 
2120:48   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.6 
2220:52   Robin Holmes  V40MSouth London19:3118:1013.3 
2320:57   Luqmaan Patel  SENMUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
2421:08   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory19:0218:280.4 
2521:14   Pippa Major  V40WSouth London19:4619:3611.0 
2621:15   James Ball  U18MUnattached19:0917:271.9 
2721:22   Graham Adams  V40MBelgrave19:3217:4333.8 
2821:22   Mark Olden  V40MUnattached20:1219:3930.3 
2921:23   Andy Tompson SBS25MEpsom Oddballs20:3619:3734.2 
3021:30   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
3121:38   Matthew Sargent  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:5018:3317.7 
3221:46   Don Esslemont  V50M26.220:4820:2833.8 
3321:54   Terry Dighton SBV35MSutton Runners20:5120:5136.0 
3422:01   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3112.0 
3522:05   Hannah-Mai Flynn PBU15WSouth London21:4720:008.5 
3622:09   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London20:3819:5117.7 
3722:13   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers20:0519:348.2 
3822:28   Darren Beers  V35MSutton Runners21:1021:0714.0 
3922:32   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners19:4519:309.0 
4022:50   Alan Collis  V50M26.221:3420:2332.3 
4122:54   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2336.0 
4222:54   Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:3219:3217.0 
4322:57   Chris Bottle PBSENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
4423:10   Dave Senneck PBV50MUnattached22:0321:5812.7 
4523:13   David Clarke  V45MUnattached22:2522:2513.1 
4623:15   Ian Edmonds SBV55MReigate Priory23:1521:1619.9 
4723:32   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4219.5 
4823:34   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:0122:3614.5 
4923:39   Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
5024:04   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth21:5020:2632.6 
5124:15   Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3113.4 
5225:01   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4117.7 
5325:20   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2823.7 
5426:13   Anthony Bannister  V45MSutton Runners24:5123:5536.0 
5526:14   Ruth Cottam  V40WCollingwood25:2924:1818.3 
5626:15   Carol Stein PBV35WFitness Factory24:0223:3333.9 
5726:15   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.0 
5826:17   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached24:3424:3222.9 
5926:24   Robert Loveday  V45MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
6026:26   Christopher Stewart PBV45MUnattached25:0324:4532.1 
6126:35   Chris Homewood  V45MSutton Runners24:2023:5630.9 
6226:42   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
6326:43   Rachel Tomkins V45WBletchingley Running Club     
6426:47   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4927.7 
6526:56   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2425:1136.0 
6627:05   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2822.3 
6727:16   Derick Wilkie  V60M26.225:4325:4335.2 
6827:28   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0324.6 
6927:33   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0818.8 
7027:44   John Daley SBV50MEpsom Oddballs24:3524:3536.0 
7128:05   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:0926:0035.0 
7228:13   Glen Daley SBS25MEpsom Oddballs25:4425:4436.0 
7328:17   Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:1123:4721.1 
7428:20   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2027.5 
7528:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7628:37   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:1426:1423.7 
7728:39   Christopher Peter Brown  V45MUnattached24:3124:0333.6 
7828:42   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.227:3325:5536.0 
7928:54   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5722.3 
8029:15   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
8129:18   Shaun Dowe PBV50MUnattached27:5627:5634.2 
8230:07   Geoff Kinlen  V60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon28:4126:0927.2 
8330:09   Christian Georgiades PBU18MUnattached25:3623:2236.0 
8430:11   Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London25:3223:1120.3 
8530:14   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4827.5 
8630:50   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached24:4923:3028.0 
8730:57   Matthew John Sinfield SBSENMUnattached30:5724:3223.5 
8830:57   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:3721:0611.7 
8931:58   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:5924:3221.8 
9032:00   Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached31:0328:5736.0 
9132:02   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood29:5925:2827.1 
9232:15   Vivienne Riddle PBSENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
9335:33   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1423:3528.2 
9435:45   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
9536:02   Ria Trundley PBV60WCollingwood33:0031:5730.2 
9636:50   Jacqui Ide  V35WEpsom Allsorts28:1024:0025.6 
9736:57   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5027.0