Black Park parkrun # 36 External Results
Black Park
20 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Oliver Christopher Jones PBSENMHillingdon Triathletes18:0518:0536.0 
219:01   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4718:376.8 
319:06   Michael Turney  V45MChiltern18:4917:573.8 
419:18   Adrian Huntley SBV45MVale of Aylesbury19:1818:514.2 
519:19   Joe Happe PBV40MOrion18:3318:0613.1 
620:16   Nigel Sullivan PBV40MBurnham19:1117:555.8 
720:25   David Appleby SBV40MBurnham19:5819:2429.9 
820:31   John Cobb  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0718:5414.2 
920:38   Giles Devlin  V35MFetch Everyone20:0618:434.9 
1020:47   Terry Johnson  V45MUnattached20:2719:357.3 
1120:50   Judith Orr PBV40WChiltern/Southern Counties Vets/Ealing Southall & Middx20:5020:5029.0 
1220:51   Grant Whitaker SBV45MChiltern20:2919:567.8 
1320:57   David Bickers PBSENMUnattached20:5719:1532.4 
1421:15   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:1620:1612.4 
1521:25   Andrew Garlick SBSENMUnattached20:2120:2136.0 
1621:37   Daniel S B Parker PBSENMUnattached21:3721:0336.0 
1721:41   Chido Okwuosa  S30MUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
1821:44   Robert Young  S25MUnattached20:5318:5527.8 
1921:47   Kevin Thorogood  V40MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
2021:53   Eddie Fitzmaurice  V50MUnattached21:2121:2136.0 
2122:08   Tim Pegram  V45MUnattached20:4920:0618.8 
2222:23   Richard Bacon  V55MUnattached21:1220:5014.1 
2322:34   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham20:4120:4113.3 
2422:36   Matthew J Beasley  SENMUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
2522:39   Jack Majewski  V40MUnattached22:1921:4621.3 
2622:40   Keith Skipp  V40MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
2722:46   Geoff Miles  V55MStragglers21:5721:4820.0 
2822:49   Neil Roddy PBV45MUnattached22:4922:4934.8 
2922:57   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V45MUnattached22:0619:2711.9 
3023:17   Tony Molesworth  V65MChiltern22:5321:5335.6 
3123:20   Peter Darkins SBV50MUnattached22:1221:3913.1 
3223:22   Margaret Mardall PBV60WUnattached22:5422:5422.7 
3323:24   Alison Allen PBV50WBurnham22:5022:3417.0 
3423:30   Dave Llewellyn  V45MPurple Patch21:5721:5712.3 
3523:33   Chris Ingram  U20MUnattached20:0117:2420.2 
3623:40   Anna Pegram PBV45WUnattached23:1723:0028.7 
3723:40   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5222:4614.5 
3823:41   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham21:3320:1113.6 
3923:44   Scott White PBSENMUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
4023:45   Matthew Hunt  V35MUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
4123:52   Simon Snelgrove SBV40MUnattached23:5220:2734.2 
4223:54   Daniel Evans SBV45MHayes & Harlington/Reading Joggers23:5423:3514.5 
4323:56   Jonathan Dayer-smith PBV35MUnattached22:5622:3620.7 
4423:59   Joe Nolan  V50MBritish Airways23:3222:4722.3 
4524:00   Wayne Ardley  V35MBerkshire TC23:4622:5536.0 
4624:05   Lisa Kirby  V40WUnattached23:5522:4318.4 
4724:05   Paul Dolbear PBV35MUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
4824:06   Andy Torrance  V50MPurple Patch22:5420:5814.4 
4924:08   Ian Brice PBV45MUnattached21:5321:5319.1 
5024:15   Andrew Dickson SBV45MUnattached24:1523:3729.1 
5124:20   Sian Lewis  V50WUnattached23:3423:2819.7 
5224:26   Keith Powell SBV50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)24:2622:3115.1 
5324:33   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:3320:4230.2 
5424:36   Christopher Davis  V35MUnattached24:0123:5123.6 
5524:43   Mark Stephen Lewis SBV50MUnattached23:3423:3436.0 
5624:58   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached23:3022:3917.5 
5725:04   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:0623:0620.7 
5825:17   Claire Louise Carroll PBV45WHillingdon25:0325:0327.2 
5925:19   Sebastian Marshall  SENMUnattached23:4123:4136.0 
6025:23   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3124:3122.0 
6125:35   Vanessa Jones  V35WHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club24:3224:3236.0 
6225:47   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:3622:4022.4 
6325:51   Rupert Williams SBV40MUnattached25:5122:5236.0 
6425:52   Adeel Mughal PBSENMUnattached25:5225:5236.0 
6526:12   Marcie Flynn  V35WUnattached25:0625:0136.0 
6626:13   Adam Havenaar PBSENMUnattached26:1326:1336.0 
6726:23   Ian Powell  SENMUnattached24:4324:1836.0 
6826:27   Craig Mcdonald  SENMUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
6926:31   John Mcnally PBV40MUnattached26:0726:0736.0 
7026:34   Yvette Dumler  V60WBurnham25:2025:0821.6 
7126:36   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached24:4821:3820.1 
7226:37   Joanna Cloherty  S25WDatchet26:0822:5614.2 
7326:43   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
7426:56   Alex Castle-mason  SENMUnattached26:1626:1636.0 
7526:57   Gus Carroll  V45MUnattached25:4023:4218.6 
7627:01   Catherine Pletts  V40WHillingdon24:2324:2323.0 
7727:09   Maureen Pedri  V45WRunning Somewhere Else24:0324:0317.6 
7827:11   Pat Bacon  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:5025:5022.3 
7927:12   Richard Abraham  V55MChiltern24:2424:2436.0 
8027:18   Chloe Sastry V35WRunning Sisters Network    
8127:22   Matthew Madill PBS25MDatchet25:3018:373.5 
8227:22   Stephen Gurmin  V45MHillingdon26:5926:5932.7 
8327:28   Sukjit Singh  V45MBurnham25:5823:3632.5 
8427:30   Mark Thomson  V35MUnattached19:0219:0236.0 
8527:40   Jana Sasarakova PBSENWUnattached27:4027:4036.0 
8627:51   AN Other         
8728:06   Mike Runnals  V45MUnattached26:2926:2932.1 
8828:14   Jo Miles  V50WHillingdon/Veterans27:2327:2321.6 
8928:15   Hitesh Babhania  V40MUnattached26:2226:2224.4 
9028:27   Kim Clements PBSENWUnattached28:2728:2736.0 
9128:58   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women26:1124:2722.1 
9228:59   Garry Johnston  V50MUnattached25:3524:0736.0 
9329:06   Emma Schwebel PBSENWUnattached29:0629:0636.0 
9429:15   Darren L Webb PBV40MUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
9529:33   Matthew Wright  V40MUnattached24:0323:0317.4 
9629:40   Bryony Trafford-Smith PBV50WDatchet27:3427:2025.6 
9730:01   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:3121:0815.0 
9830:14   Daniel Pedri  V50MUnattached26:5226:2036.0 
9930:19   Tamasine Harrison  V40WUnattached28:1727:0933.1 
10030:25   Trisha Melendez  SENWUnattached27:5027:5036.0 
10130:34   Jas Singh  V50MUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
10230:35   Sue Bree  V50WChiltern29:0929:0931.6 
10330:59   Jacqui Jones SBV60WUnattached29:5229:4036.0 
10432:01   Mark Darren Bull  V40MBurnham25:2425:1036.0 
10532:54   Helina Kuusk  SENWUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
10633:15   Georgina Mclean  SENWUnattached29:5229:5236.0 
10733:34   Bob Engel  V65MBurnham31:3631:1534.1 
10835:29   Billy Bhamra  V55WDatchet31:4531:4536.0 
10936:36   Margaret Powell SBV50WUnattached36:3628:1022.0 
11037:36   Georgia Dean  V35WUnattached34:1833:1136.0 
11137:37   Aneta Piotrowska  SENWUnattached30:3925:3231.1 
11237:38   Lukasz Piotrowski  SENMUnattached25:2724:0818.8 
11337:41   Kerry Clarke PBSENWUnattached37:4137:4136.0 
11438:55   Jane Sharp  V45WUnattached35:0635:0636.0 
11539:22   Emer O'Neill  SENWUnattached32:5732:5736.0 
11639:22   Sheila O'Neill  V60WUnattached36:0232:1031.5