Banstead Woods parkrun # 147 External Results
Banstead Woods
20 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich17:1416:431.8 
218:05   Glenn Quarton SBV50MSouth London17:4717:473.2 
318:18   Mark Burtwell SBV35MSouth London18:1817:2736.0 
418:23   Chris Coles  S30MHercules Wimbledon/Sutton Runners18:1017:405.3 
518:36   Brett Beadon  SENMUnattached17:5617:5636.0 
618:56   Simon Ford SBS30MStragglers17:2217:032.7 
719:14   Chris Catt SBS25MSutton Runners18:1617:5812.0 
819:20   Richard Fox  V40MCollingwood18:0418:046.1 
919:21   James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District18:1516:17-2.5 
1019:25   Josh Haasz  U15MCroydon18:2317:2830.9 
1119:32   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4218:106.3 
1219:56   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:0419:044.4 
1319:59   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:4817:383.1 
1420:08   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.6 
1520:28   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:3419:158.5 
1620:30   Phyllis Flynn SBV45WStragglers20:0519:348.2 
1720:35   Bill Walsh  V45MCollingwood19:5919:4624.1 
1820:37   Jonathan Ritchie Wileman PBV35MUnattached20:3720:3718.6 
1920:46   Jamie Brown  U15MReigate Priory19:0218:280.4 
2020:53   Luqmaan Patel  SENMUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
2120:58   Jason Carter SBV40MUnattached20:3919:1336.0 
2221:01   Martin Valkenburg  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:4118:4112.1 
2321:03   Pippa Major  V40WSouth London19:4619:3611.0 
2421:09   Nigel Butcher PBSENMUnattached20:5020:5035.7 
2521:18   Matthew Sargent SBS30MEpsom & Ewell19:5018:3317.7 
2621:20   Tim McIntyre  V50MSutton Runners19:0218:427.8 
2721:25   James Green  U15MSurrey Schs20:2618:5431.7 
2821:32   Tony Dyer SBV40MUnattached21:3220:1823.7 
2921:49   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District20:5018:214.1 
3021:57   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
3121:58   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3112.0 
3222:00   Andy Tompson SBS25MEpsom Oddballs20:3619:3734.2 
3322:02   Terry Dighton  V35MSutton Runners20:5120:5136.0 
3422:03   Paul Saville  S30MUnattached21:0420:328.6 
3522:12   Kevin Freeman  V40MSutton & District/Serpentine21:1819:239.2 
3622:21   Alan Collis SBV50M26.221:3420:2332.3 
3722:26   Billy Challis  U18MSutton Runners18:2318:2336.0 
3822:27   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:3721:0611.7 
3922:52   Andy Robinson  V50MUnattached21:4421:0836.0 
4022:56   Tessa Billups  U15WSouth London21:2420:2514.4 
4122:57   Peter Emery  V50MSouth London20:5919:448.6 
4223:02   Yang Ni  SENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
4323:11   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3621:3219.1 
4423:15   Gary Lawrence  V40MUnattached23:0520:5325.7 
4523:16   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:0420:4310.7 
4623:17   Ange Norris SBV45WDulwich22:2719:547.6 
4723:25   Harvey Hughes  V60MSouth London22:0821:2022.0 
4823:29   Robert Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group21:1218:5322.2 
4923:30   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London21:4720:008.5 
5023:36   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U18WEpsom & Ewell23:0721:3836.0 
5123:37   Tim Lunn  V45M26.222:4222:4236.0 
5223:42   Mick Collins SBV40MUnattached23:4222:4618.6 
5323:47   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:461.7 
5423:50   Charlotte Carter  S25WEpsom Oddballs22:0419:5623.3 
5523:53   Gemma Butt  S20WReigate Priory23:0522:2823.7 
5623:57   Matt Hagger PBSENMUnattached23:1923:1935.9 
5724:16   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.0 
5824:22   Jo Quantrill  V50WSouth London/Dulwich22:3021:3113.4 
5924:23   Ibrahim Abdu  U15MSurrey Schs23:4723:4736.0 
6024:28   James Tregoning SBS30MSouth London21:2120:1327.4 
6124:30   David Condon  S25MCollingwood22:3520:2921.9 
6224:33   Alastair Carr  V45MSouth London22:3022:2323.0 
6324:49   Amy Billups  U15WSouth London23:0219:034.9 
6424:55   Mike Vickery  V40MUnattached23:0523:0422.3 
6525:08   Chris Dawe  V35MUnattached22:2521:4536.0 
6625:10   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached23:4922:2133.3 
6725:16   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached23:5622:4117.7 
6825:17   Sue Taylor PBV45WUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
6925:26   Ashley Yeo  V40MUnattached24:0223:0018.2 
7025:29   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached19:1819:1816.4 
7125:31   Chris Bottle  SENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
7225:36   Jack Lewis  U18MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
7325:36   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached24:3624:3624.5 
7425:42   Kayleigh Freeman PBU15WSutton & District24:5824:5836.0 
7525:58   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2822.3 
7626:09   Derick Wilkie SBV60M26.225:4325:4335.2 
7726:15   Ben Chapman  U15MSutton & District24:5324:2834.6 
7826:18   Ben Lyne  U18MUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
7926:22   Jeff Lyne  V40MUnattached24:0422:2636.0 
8026:22   Ruth Cottam  V40WCollingwood25:2924:1818.3 
8126:29   Anthony Bannister  V45MSutton Runners24:5123:5536.0 
8226:30   Chris Homewood SBV45MSutton Runners24:2023:5630.9 
8326:35   Alexander Matthew Riddle  V35MUnattached25:0324:2836.0 
8426:57   Kate Langley  S30WCollingwood25:4223:5336.0 
8527:01   Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London23:1419:085.9 
8627:09   Russ Billups  V45MUnattached25:2323:4935.6 
8727:15   David William Lunn SBS30MChiltern Church Runners25:4224:0026.1 
8827:20   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth25:3524:4927.7 
8927:21   Sandra Hughes  V60WSouth London26:3925:2036.0 
9027:26   Rebecca M Gray SENWReed's School Cross Country Club    
9127:31   Sharon Marett-gregory SBV45WSouth London25:2624:5736.0 
9227:34   Nick Jeffery  SENMUnattached25:3323:5836.0 
9327:44   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0324.6 
9427:54   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached25:3224:0818.8 
9527:54   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached27:1726:2636.0 
9628:00   Piers Moore PBU18MUnattached26:3822:3421.1 
9728:01   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:5624:5029.4 
9828:14   Michael Crimmen  V70M26.227:3325:5536.0 
9928:22   Lucille Chitty  V35WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
10028:29   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4827.5 
10128:35   Christopher Peter Brown  V45MUnattached24:3124:0333.6 
10228:43   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
10328:52   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached26:2424:2027.5 
10429:09   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners27:5225:1725.9 
10529:25   Mike Bryant SBV65M26.229:0826:1335.2 
10629:31   Clare Dinning  SENWUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
10729:33   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached25:5324:5421.7 
10829:39   Richard Clark  V60MTadworth25:4422:0136.0 
10929:39   Hazel Imeson  V50WTadworth23:1421:0013.0 
11029:55   Carmenna Bailey SBV50WUnattached27:3827:3824.8 
11129:57   Spencer Cahalarn PBSENMUnattached27:5727:2936.0 
11230:02   Rachel Blomley PBSENWUnattached27:2626:3134.9 
11330:15   Steven Haasz  V45MCroydon27:3526:1932.7 
11430:18   Matthew Haasz  U15MCroydon29:5326:0333.8 
11530:21   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5722.3 
11630:37   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached28:5627:3523.0 
11730:40   Maureen Traynor PBV45WSouth London/Unattached28:5924:3221.8 
11830:41   Shaun Dowe  V50MUnattached27:5627:5634.2 
11931:00   Sophie Trotman PBU18WUnattached30:0628:4830.0 
12031:07   Lesley Todd SBV65WEpsom Allsorts31:0729:1831.1 
12131:22   Andrea Chapman  V45WUnattached29:0123:2320.9 
12231:38   Julie Hosking PBV40WUnattached31:3826:2530.5 
12331:43   David Hoben  V55MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon31:2228:3827.2 
12431:48   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:4628:2823.3 
12532:05   Izzy Zonfrillo  U18WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
12632:06   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London20:1119:3512.5 
12732:28   Sven Kuhar PBU18MUnattached32:2824:1134.5 
12832:28   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0219.9 
12932:38   Marc Perry SBV35MUnattached27:5726:3036.0 
13032:39   Raymond Seckam PBV40MUnattached32:3932:3936.0 
13132:49   Dominic Fox  U11MCollingwood28:1725:3019.5 
13232:50   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached28:4827:1734.4 
13332:57   Lucy Trotman PBU18WUnattached30:3828:3236.0 
13433:38   Jonathan Haasz PBSENMUnattached33:3833:3836.0 
13533:57   Alison Hampson PBV40WUnattached33:3231:3536.0 
13634:09   Kris Coles  V45WWimbledon Windmilers32:2831:1335.7 
13734:21   Sharon Trotman PBV40WUnattached31:3231:3230.3 
13834:24   Karen Lewis PBV40WUnattached31:5331:5336.0 
13934:42   Vivienne Riddle  SENWUnattached32:0231:2736.0 
14035:44   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood29:5925:2827.1 
14135:56   Sue McIntyre SBV45WSutton Runners29:1423:3528.2 
14236:09   David Mark Lewis  V45MUnattached35:5533:3436.0 
14336:55   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:4029:1734.1 
14437:14   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood33:0031:5730.2 
14537:28   Jacqui Ide  V35WEpsom Allsorts28:1024:0025.6 
14641:27   Andrew Ryan PBV45MUnattached39:4639:4636.0