Albert parkrun # 95 External Results
Albert
20 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   James Raven PBS30MChester-le-Street16:1516:151.7 
217:08   James Askew PBU20MAycliffe16:5816:184.5 
317:14   Andrew Davies  S30MBillingham17:1117:066.7 
417:19   Martin Murray PBV40MNorth York Moors17:1916:470.7 
517:25   Carolyn Ollis  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1216:4723.0 
617:37   Paul White  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Gateshead17:3015:456.8 
717:38   Bryan Astill  V40MHartlepool17:2417:247.7 
817:42   Gareth Wilson SBS30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:1817:164.6 
918:01   Tom Gale PBS20MBillingham18:0118:0136.0 
1018:11   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:203.2 
1118:18   Tracey Waller PBV40WHartlepool17:2717:2725.8 
1218:30   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:2118:1911.5 
1318:35   David Masterman SBV35MDurham18:3517:3536.0 
1418:48   Michael Kavanagh PBV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4818:3617.9 
1519:04   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:1017:512.9 
1619:06   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached18:4418:4425.3 
1719:09   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:387.5 
1819:16   Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley18:4517:042.6 
1919:33   Jeremy Robert Edgar  V40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
2019:47   Eddie Bage PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs19:4719:4736.0 
2119:49   Peter Kettlewell  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5919.2 
2220:13   Robert Ray  V40MNew Marske19:1719:1717.7 
2320:15   Liam Hunt  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
2420:17   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5015.0 
2520:25   David Robert Mcnamee  V45MNew Marske19:4419:4429.1 
2620:34   David Aaron  S25MNorth York Moors20:1018:5019.0 
2720:37   Bo Li  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
2820:40   Bill Ferguson  V60MNorth York Moors19:5119:5111.5 
2920:49   Katherine Blakey  V45WNorth York Moors/Civil Service20:4720:4712.7 
3020:51   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors18:0417:523.5 
3120:58   David J Spencer SBV45MUnattached20:5820:5536.0 
3220:58   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached20:4919:0035.4 
3320:59   Toby Flack PBU15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
3421:05   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2619:5913.4 
3521:05   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers20:2019:3514.5 
3621:21   Robert John Harding PBV55MUnattached19:4619:4611.4 
3721:42   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors21:2021:2013.6 
3822:00   Kirsty Bage PBSENWUnattached22:0022:0036.0 
3922:01   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5621.4 
4022:14   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5915.6 
4122:18   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4933.7 
4222:20   Adam Corcoran  V35MBillingham21:4421:4419.4 
4322:21   Colin Rushton PBV45MUnattached20:5819:539.2 
4422:23   Katie Sissel Simpson  SENWUnattached21:4620:3636.0 
4522:25   William Gayter PBV45MNorth York Moors21:4321:4313.8 
4622:27   Jordan Gill  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5421:5435.0 
4722:28   Joanne Goldsmith PBV35WNew Marske21:5021:3211.7 
4822:32   Eric Thomas  V45MUnattached21:5821:3618.1 
4922:40   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
5022:46   Ste How  SENMUnattached21:4421:4433.0 
5122:46   Jamie Corcoran SBV35MUnattached22:4622:4136.0 
5222:56   James Martin Hall  V40MUnattached22:2122:2120.8 
5322:58   Philip Miles PBV70MNew Marske22:3222:3228.1 
5422:59   Shirley Gibson SBV60WDarlington H22:4121:5416.7 
5523:00   Orla Dunphy PBSENWUnattached23:0022:3236.0 
5623:12   Andrew Russell  V50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3629.0 
5723:37   Petra Eriksson PBS30WNorth York Moors22:4622:1517.5 
5823:39   David Carr SBV50MUnattached22:5720:4818.9 
5923:41   Jim Conaghan SBV70MNew Marske22:5122:3820.6 
6023:43   Andy Fisher SBV50MUnattached23:2522:0235.2 
6124:05   Doug Welsh  V60MNorth York Moors21:4421:4416.9 
6224:07   Jonny D Miller SBSENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
6324:12   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:3222:1515.6 
6424:13   Timothy Tetlow  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4122:4136.0 
6524:19   Rich Green SBSENMUnattached22:0922:0934.1 
6624:22   Anthony Corbett  V40MQuakers23:3622:2715.5 
6724:28   Richard Atkinson PBV50MUnattached23:0622:4336.0 
6824:33   Dale Williamson  SENMUnattached24:0422:2236.0 
6924:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7024:43   Victoria Powell PBS25WNorth York Moors23:3123:3136.0 
7124:44   Keith Nelson  V50MUnattached22:5122:4120.5 
7225:00   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached23:0022:5920.3 
7325:03   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham23:1322:3236.0 
7425:04   Mark Malik  V35MUnattached21:1421:1425.1 
7525:04   Sandra Jemson PBV55WNew Marske25:0424:3133.0 
7625:08   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1018.2 
7725:10   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:4221:4318.7 
7825:24   Chris Salter PBV35MUnattached24:4224:4230.6 
7925:26   Darren Lane SBSENMUnattached25:2623:4433.0 
8025:28   Neal Aberdeen PBV35MUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
8125:32   Kieran Anthony White  SENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
8225:35   Samuel Jones SBSENMUnattached25:3521:4428.7 
8325:36   Zoe Mccartney PBSENWUnattached25:3625:3636.0 
8425:37   Trevor Cook PBV50MUnattached23:5022:5636.0 
8525:41   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske23:2923:2919.5 
8625:46   Dennis Orley  V45MUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
8725:50   Sandra Barry SBV45WBillingham24:2223:2622.6 
8825:52   Mark M Evans  V50MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
8925:53   David Gatley PBV45MBillingham25:2424:5227.1 
9025:53   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5825.4 
9125:55   Richard Payne  V50MQuakers23:4623:4620.5 
9226:07   Liam Hayes  SENMUnattached22:3621:0236.0 
9326:13   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham25:3724:1536.0 
9426:14   Charlotte Gell  SENWUnattached25:5925:2836.0 
9526:17   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:3222:4113.7 
9626:24   Stephen Maddison  V50MRedcar24:0923:2219.6 
9726:39   Louise Campbell  V40Wrunbritain.com25:2024:5727.9 
9826:49   Scott Llewellyn  V35MHartlepool26:1722:0322.0 
9926:54   Kevin Webster  V40MRedcar/Esk Valley24:3623:2831.2 
10027:12   Nicola Tomlin PBV40WBillingham26:0526:0536.0 
10127:23   Nicola Ann Walker SBV45WUnattached27:2321:0630.9 
10227:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:32   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4330.2 
10427:39   Tanya Eve Liversedge PBSENWUnattached27:3927:3936.0 
10527:49   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached24:1624:1625.8 
10627:53   Roseanne Lightfoot  V45WBillingham27:2326:0328.3 
10727:53   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:5621:1210.9 
10828:02   Julie Mcgrath PBV50WUnattached26:5126:0822.4 
10928:06   Andrea Pyne  V40WUnattached26:4026:4036.0 
11028:11   Charlie Lightfoot  U18MBillingham27:2424:3417.4 
11128:14   Debi Henry PBV40WUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
11228:15   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached26:5126:2736.0 
11328:19   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0326.5 
11428:20   James Pennington PBU15MBillingham25:4421:5135.4 
11528:38   Keith Brown SBV65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
11628:40   Sam Norton PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28:4028:4036.0 
11728:41   Katy Farrow PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28:4128:4136.0 
11828:53   Daniel Ammor PBU18MUnattached28:5328:5336.0 
11928:56   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:3326:5033.4 
12028:59   Amanda Mcgough  SENWUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
12129:00   Cath Coulton  V40WUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
12229:03   Bob Garner PBV50MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
12329:17   William Robson  V50MUnattached26:1525:4830.8 
12429:19   Anthony Nicholas PBV35MUnattached28:1128:1136.0 
12529:36   Isobel Longley-cook PBV45WNorth York Moors28:2527:0929.8 
12629:47   Ashley Caird PBSENMUnattached29:4729:4736.0 
12729:54   Rick Betts PBV40MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:5429:5436.0 
12830:02   Sean Mckenna  V40MUnattached25:4525:2136.0 
12930:05   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
13030:12   Jane Dotchin PBV45WUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
13130:14   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:0027:3924.3 
13230:15   Alison Ammor SBV35WNew Marske30:1525:2736.0 
13330:16   Jane Redding  S30WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
13430:23   Trevor Coulton  V40MUnattached29:3129:3136.0 
13530:25   Sophie Louise Ditchburn  U18WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
13630:34   Daniel Flynn  U18MUnattached24:0523:3836.0 
13731:25   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4127:2630.8 
13831:28   Amanda Donaghue  V35WUnattached30:2528:2734.4 
13931:49   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U18MBillingham26:2524:3817.1 
14031:50   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham31:0728:0527.3 
14132:04   Clare Alexandra Colquhoun PBSENWRedcar27:1126:0727.6 
14232:05   Helend Davis PBSENWUnattached29:1929:1930.2 
14332:08   Matthew Flynn  U18MUnattached26:3625:2736.0 
14432:11   Alyson Jean Hogarth SBV50WBillingham30:5927:4130.4 
14532:11   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3326:4819.9 
14632:39   Brian Cowell  V60MUnattached28:1426:2622.4 
14732:41   Tracy Jane Brown  V45WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
14832:59   Kelvin Bowes SBV45MUnattached32:5932:0735.9 
14933:01   Louise S Daniels  S20WUnattached32:0628:1632.5 
15033:13   June Fisher  V50WUnattached28:1926:0624.2 
15133:22   Ann Rodger SBV50WUnattached30:4126:2725.9 
15234:14   Louise Arkwright  V35WUnattached31:0331:0336.0 
15334:20   Deborah Mcmurray PBSENWUnattached34:2034:2036.0 
15434:38   Kathryn Halfpenny PBSENWUnattached31:2830:0536.0 
15534:46   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors29:3024:1715.3 
15634:59   Julie Anne Tweedy SBV40WBillingham34:1629:2725.2 
15735:00   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:4434:3432.0 
15835:38   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
15936:49   Jennifer Rumsey  SENWUnattached31:3028:2036.0 
16038:05   Michelle Smith PBSENWUnattached35:1130:5533.1 
16139:53   Amelia Brynn  U18WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
16241:28   Claire Ikwan-mccabe  V40WUnattached40:3824:3335.3 
16342:30   Harry Larkin PBU18MUnattached39:1922:2631.3 
16442:30   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0922.1