Sunderland parkrun # 18 External Results
Sunderland
13 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   George Harden SBV45MSunderland/VAA North East17:0116:594.0 
217:32   Liam Taylor PBS20MSunderland Strollers/Farnham Runners16:1115:26-2.3 
318:22   Paul Bainbridge SBS30MSouth Shields17:5617:5623.4 
418:27   Steven Medd PBS30MGateshead18:2016:23-0.6 
518:55   George Bainbridge  V40MSouth Shields18:4318:1630.0 
619:15   Chris Oliver PBSENMUnattached18:5518:5536.0 
719:17   Nick Jobson  V50MUnattached19:0319:0315.6 
820:06   Gary Pemberton  V55MNorth East Vets19:1118:4914.9 
920:27   Brian Carroll PBV45MSunderland Strollers19:4419:2111.2 
1020:43   Peter Richardson PBV55MSunderland20:0319:2920.9 
1121:06   Mark Richardson PBV35MUnattached21:0621:0620.5 
1221:32   David Dixon  V55MSunderland Strollers21:0020:5816.2 
1321:34   Mark D Doctor PBV35MAlnwick21:3420:1919.9 
1421:37   David Savage PBV40MSunderland20:2419:5117.7 
1521:45   Graham Daglish  V55MElvet20:3120:3130.6 
1621:51   Jason Lennox PBV40MUnattached21:5121:4935.6 
1721:57   Stephen C Mccoy  V40MUnattached21:5021:5036.0 
1822:07   Kenneth Wake  V40MUnattached21:0720:2913.9 
1922:11   David Purvis PBSENMUnattached20:5419:4314.3 
2022:27   Robin Watson  SENMUnattached21:2021:2036.0 
2122:41   Alyson West  V40WSunderland Strollers21:3221:2020.8 
2222:51   George William Hurst  V60MUnattached22:2021:4319.1 
2323:28   Andrew Shotton PBV45MSunderland Strollers23:2823:2836.0 
2423:46   Chelsea Gill  U15WSunderland21:5121:5136.0 
2523:46   Alix Waites PBU15WSunderland23:4623:4636.0 
2624:12   Tom Robson PBU18MUnattached24:1224:1236.0 
2724:17   Robbie Oliver PBU18MUnattached24:1724:1736.0 
2824:42   Judith Shotton PBV45WUnattached24:1921:1015.1 
2925:01   George Nicholson SBV60MElvet24:1124:0224.2 
3025:30   Zoe Evans  S25WElvet22:4022:3222.8 
3125:33   Dean Phillips PBV40MSunderland22:0219:446.9 
3225:39   Daniel Bruce  SENMUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
3325:53   Samuel Shotton  U18MUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
3426:01   David Whitmore  V70MSouth Shields25:2924:5936.0 
3526:05   Jack Thornhill Wilson  V60MSunderland Strollers26:0326:0321.9 
3626:07   Chris G Watson  V40MSunderland Strollers23:2222:2236.0 
3726:08   Joanne Mustard PBV35WElvet25:1725:1721.8 
3826:22   Jane Niven SBV35WUnattached25:2224:5626.5 
3927:06   Cass Winlow  SENWUnattached26:1726:1736.0 
4028:03   Jen Oliver PBSENWUnattached28:0328:0336.0 
4128:14   Jim Carson PBV55MUnattached26:5026:2536.0 
4229:10   Jack Revely  U15MSunderland26:2720:0710.7 
4329:30   David Swansey  V60MUnattached27:1127:1136.0 
4429:40   Heather Alexandra Carmichael  SENWUnattached28:3628:3624.5 
4529:41   Ruth Henderson PBSENWUnattached28:3528:3529.6 
4629:46   Mike Elliott  V60MElvet25:0625:0631.1 
4730:00   Linda Thompson  V50WUnattached27:2727:2736.0 
4832:54   Farah Helm PBV40WUnattached32:5432:5436.0 
4934:24   Brian Cowell  V60MUnattached28:1426:2623.7