Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.27Paul Grange  V40MIlford/Barking1:54.591:53.01-4.0 
21:56.93Sam Wiggins SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:48.62-5.1 
31:59.14Joseph Lane SBU23MChelmsford1:59.141:58.103.6 
42:00.59Adam McCarthy SBSENMHavering/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.591:59.086.5 
52:05.67Stephen Strange  SENMTonbridge2:00.151:54.71-4.0 
62:06.46Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  U23MHavering2:01.401:59.20-2.4 
72:08.52Ben Holdgate SBSENMBraintree2:08.522:05.775.9 
82:33.63Christopher Reid T20/F20  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:22.622:21.6410.0 
800 U20M (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.9Oliver Lill  U20MBasildon1:51.001:51.00-0.8 
21:57.2Sam Wheatley PBU20MSouthend1:57.21:54.12-2.8 
31:58.2Joseph Owen  U20MOrion/Middlesex Schs1:57.261:48.57-4.3 
41:58.5Jamie Putt PBU20MBasildon1:58.51:58.53.9 
51:59.0Daniel Riley PBU20MBasildon1:59.01:59.06.6 
62:00.8Archie Rainbow SBU20MPeterborough & Nene Valley1:59.091:53.26-2.8 
72:01.0Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon/Chichester Uni1:58.281:54.24-3.5 
800 U17M (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.05Danny Raymond  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.191:53.261.7 
22:04.29Thomas O'Reilly SBU17MDacorum2:04.291:56.06-2.2 
32:06.17Daniel Harrison SBU17MGreat Yarmouth2:01.01:57.6-1.8 
800 U15M (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.66Luke Powell  U15MColchester & Tendring2:01.21:59.64-0.3 
22:12.26Jacob Preston  U15MHuntingdonshire2:08.312:05.163.9 
32:15.07Owen Fisher  U15MHavering2:10.452:05.971.0 
42:19.14Cameron Beasley  U15MBraintree2:16.952:12.94.4 
52:19.84Tom Waterworth PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:12.21:54.98-3.6 
62:21.94Nathan Wright SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.942:21.641.9 
72:23.52Daniel Clouston PBU15MThetford2:22.982:12.56.9 
82:23.65Oscar Strudwick PBU15MOrion2:23.652:18.939.8 
92:25.06Ethan Rattenbury SBU15MCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs2:25.062:18.611.9 
102:25.33Ryan Howe  U15MHuntingdonshire2:17.42:10.996.0 
112:29.06Jonmark Nwosa SBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:29.062:27.3414.0 
800 U13M (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.59Findlay McLaren  U13MHavering2:22.402:03.70-1.2 
22:30.19Sawyer Preston PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:30.192:17.39.6 
32:36.56Rilwan Choi PBU13MSouthend2:36.562:24.03.4 
42:55.05Cole Munro SBU15MEssex Schs2:55.052:21.7511.5 
800 SW (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.55Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:14.952:10.494.3 
22:19.96Hannah Ridley SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.174.9 
32:22.10Laura Hillyard  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students2:19.702:17.193.8 
42:25.02Charlotte Bishop SBSENWBasildon2:25.022:18.483.3 
52:36.94Stephanie Ugbo SBSENWNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:36.942:34.6734.0 
800 U20W (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.86Jordan Hinds  U20WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:23.622:17.583.9 
22:54.86Savanna Sirkett SBU20WOrion2:54.862:23.0619.0 
800 U17W (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.79Tia-Lily Crane  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.562:19.569.6 
22:20.30Natalie Sewell SBU17WHavering2:20.302:14.002.8 
32:21.30Teegan Rayner PBU17WBraintree2:21.302:19.24.2 
42:25.16Madeline Barker PBU17WHavering2:22.782:22.783.5 
52:25.61Leah Jay SBU17WLuton2:25.612:20.724.6 
62:34.28Grace Hucknall  U17WDacorum2:31.112:23.0513.0 
72:35.88Lauren Collis  U17WDacorum2:31.372:28.669.0 
82:49.65Lauren Browne SBU17WNewham & Essex Beagles2:45.192:40.517.2 
800 U15W (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.76Holly Watson SBU15WChelmsford2:15.492:10.472.4 
22:23.03Gaby Bilbie PBU15WChelmsford2:16.92:15.477.7 
32:24.58Madison Kelly  U15WCity of Norwich2:22.152:21.6210.7 
42:28.08Ruby Higgins SBU15WHavering2:28.082:20.6012.9 
52:32.10Matilda Canty  U15WHavering2:26.112:26.1112.3 
-DNSBrooke Evans  U15WDacorum2:30.142:29.113.7 
800 U15W h1 (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.26Holly Watson PBU15WChelmsford2:15.492:10.472.4 
22:24.22Gaby Bilbie  U15WChelmsford2:16.92:15.477.7 
32:28.87Matilda Canty  U15WHavering2:26.112:26.1112.3 
42:30.14Brooke Evans SBU15WDacorum2:30.142:29.113.7 
52:31.41Sophie Matthews PBU15WThurrock2:28.292:26.817.6 
62:35.55Emily Caton PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.552:25.735.2 
72:40.10Cara O'Donnell-Roberts PBU15WOrion2:39.562:33.2114.4 
800 U15W h2 (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.94Madison Kelly  U15WCity of Norwich2:22.152:21.6210.7 
22:34.95Ruby Higgins  U15WHavering2:28.082:20.6012.9 
32:37.27Lola Fletcher SBU15WHuntingdonshire2:37.272:26.65.7 
42:40.75Millie Costin SBU15WBasildon2:40.752:33.3916.9 
52:47.89Etienne King  U15WChelmsford2:44.342:42.617.2 
62:59.71Abigail Hoult PBU15WOrion2:59.712:59.7112.7 
73:11.69Keira Bellas SBU15WOrion3:11.693:02.419.9 
800 U13W (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7Edith Avowlanu PBU13WCity of Norwich2:27.72:27.711.8 
22:27.9Isabelle Kyson PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.92:27.913.3 
32:35.8Verity Ross PBU13WOrion2:35.82:35.815.6 
42:36.5Leila Jones SBU13WHavering2:36.52:24.311.2 
52:42.2Emmie Fulker PBU13WChelmsford2:38.22:38.215.0 
62:47.0Rosie Warner  U13WHavering2:44.892:28.706.3 
72:49.6Natasha Wynn  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:12.151.5 
83:14.1Scarlett Woods  U13WHavering3:06.942:46.3612.1 
 
1500 SM (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.56James McCrae  SENMHallamshire3:50.193:45.62-4.7 
24:09.05Lewis Harknett SBU23MOrion4:09.054:05.45-1.1 
34:15.78Stephen Strange  SENMTonbridge3:54.603:54.60-4.0 
44:26.82Liam O'Driscoll SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:26.824:26.55-0.9 
54:34.12Joshua Mulley SBU23MBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:34.124:23.440.4 
64:49.82Stephen Sawyer SBSENMWitham (Essex)4:49.824:48.741.8 
1500 U20M (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.02Rhys Edwards  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.814:22.810.9 
24:59.03Ryan Holeyman  U17MIlford4:33.734:33.732.8 
35:02.58Samuel Waite SBU17MChelmsford5:02.584:25.932.3 
1500 M35 (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.84Nick Shasha SBV45MOrion/Eastern Masters4:23.844:08.910.1 
24:34.36Marc Jones PBV40MBasildon/Tri Sport Epping4:34.364:34.368.2 
35:06.92Tony Bacon SBV35MSaffron Striders/Eastern Masters5:06.924:37.685.4 
45:32.61Robin Potton PBV45MDacorum5:32.615:06.57.7 
1500 U20W (9 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.03Jessica Norkett SBU20WThetford4:43.034:26.820.5 
24:55.70Grace Forster SBU17WCity of Norwich4:55.704:45.7210.0 
34:59.34Memphis Symonds PBU17WCity of Norwich4:58.164:58.166.9 
45:04.32Aoibheann Pearce SBU20WOrion5:04.324:59.6313.2 
55:10.19Abigail Clouston  U17WThetford5:08.304:59.8712.6 
65:28.54Roisin Hurley SBU17WHertford & Ware5:28.545:20.4615.0 
75:35.14Helena Dyce SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge5:35.144:45.015.9