Albert parkrun # 91 External Results
Albert
20 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Matthew Jones PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:1916:1926.2 
216:40   Alan Shepherd SBV40MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army16:2116:217.0 
317:15   Christopher Rumsey PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0816:350.0 
417:22   Carolyn Ollis SBS25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1216:4721.7 
517:47   Paul White  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Gateshead17:3015:455.3 
617:49   Martin Murray SBV40MNorth York Moors17:1916:470.6 
718:07   Gareth Wilson  S30MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale17:1817:164.4 
818:31   Brian Fielding  V40MNorth York Moors18:2118:1910.4 
918:33   Gary Barnes PBV45MNorth York Moors18:3318:3334.8 
1018:36   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.2 
1118:48   Trevor Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets18:1818:047.9 
1218:55   Christopher Sivills PBSENMUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
1318:58   Darren Trotter  V35MUnattached18:2618:2629.1 
1419:02   David Watkins  V40MUnattached17:4017:202.2 
1519:09   Jeremy Robert Edgar  V40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
1619:10   John Gray SBV45MBillingham18:3718:165.0 
1719:13   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached18:4418:4423.8 
1819:15   Paul Christon SBV40MNorth York Moors18:2518:047.3 
1919:18   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:387.2 
2019:28   Robert Ray PBV40MNew Marske19:1719:1716.5 
2119:32   Gary Carter  V35MBillingham19:1518:3911.4 
2219:36   Paul Cook PBS30MUnattached19:3119:2611.5 
2319:43   Peter Kettlewell SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5917.7 
2419:44   Paul X Young  V35MUnattached18:3818:3727.4 
2519:49   Vincent Leung PBSENMUnattached17:5717:5736.0 
2620:05   Liam Hunt  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
2720:10   Paul David Levett  V35MNorth York Moors19:2918:438.5 
2820:11   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5014.7 
2920:15   Rod Gray  V40MUnattached19:5919:5914.1 
3020:27   Darren Clarkson  S30MBillingham18:2918:0811.1 
3120:31   Steve Bigland PBV40MUnattached19:5319:239.6 
3220:35   John Martin  V55MUnattached19:2119:2136.0 
3320:39   Stephen Guest  V35MNorth York Moors19:3219:026.5 
3420:48   Andrew Featherstone SBS25MBillingham19:5219:129.5 
3520:49   Michael Jeffrey Taylor  V50MUnattached19:4719:4722.0 
3620:50   Bo Li  SENMUnattached20:2920:2936.0 
3720:56   Sarah Rogers SBV35WNew Marske20:5619:5936.0 
3821:01   Eddie Meehan SBV55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5610.5 
3921:15   Craig Allan  SENMUnattached20:2720:2736.0 
4021:16   Martin Luxton PBV55MSwaledale20:0120:0111.8 
4121:28   Andrew Hart SBS25MNew Marske19:3619:198.9 
4221:34   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2619:5913.0 
4321:44   Robert John Harding  V55MUnattached19:4619:4610.8 
4421:45   Michael Paul Brown  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5620.2 
4522:02   Steve White  V60MElswick20:1618:539.1 
4622:03   Andy Chadfield  V35MBillingham16:1716:170.2 
4722:05   Joe Hammill  SENMUnattached19:3619:3630.0 
4822:07   Toby Blythe  V40MUnattached20:3619:3728.9 
4922:11   Caitlin Pearson PBS20WNew Marske21:2521:0619.7 
5022:17   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors21:2021:2013.9 
5122:26   Charlotte Bigland  U15WNew Marske22:1321:3536.0 
5222:34   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors21:4921:4932.2 
5322:36   Mark Symmonds  V40MUnattached20:4220:4213.5 
5422:45   Eric Thomas  V45MUnattached21:5821:3616.6 
5522:48   Janet Elder  V40WNorth York Moors21:4821:4823.2 
5622:49   Dominic Colley SBS25MUnattached20:3319:279.1 
5722:53   Michael Shaw  V60MNorth York Moors21:5821:5836.0 
5822:55   Katie Sissel Simpson  SENWUnattached21:4620:3636.0 
5922:59   Paul Munster  V50MRedcar21:4321:3814.8 
6023:01   Garry Carter PBV40MUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
6123:07   Andrew Routledge PBV45MUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
6223:11   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
6323:26   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4520.7 
6423:31   Shirley Gibson  V60WDarlington H22:4121:5416.8 
6523:31   James Robson  V50MUnattached22:3222:1515.1 
6623:42   David Carr SBV50MUnattached22:5720:4820.7 
6723:53   Steve Dobson  V35MUnattached22:2821:5220.1 
6824:03   Jim Conaghan  V70MNew Marske22:5122:3820.8 
6924:07   Nick Rushall  V50MUnattached23:0923:0432.3 
7024:13   Daniel Edward Crane PBSENMUnattached24:1324:1336.0 
7124:16   Craig Robinson  S30MBillingham22:1721:1717.1 
7224:18   Andy Fisher SBV50MUnattached23:2522:0233.9 
7324:21   Ben Richmond SBU18MUnattached22:3621:4418.4 
7424:22   Keziah Wright PBSENWUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
7524:23   Richard Jackson SBSENMUnattached24:2322:2236.0 
7624:26   John Brant SBV60MQuakers23:4623:1819.6 
7724:33   Leslie Wright  SENMUnattached22:4120:5935.5 
7824:37   John J Smith  V55MUnattached24:0320:1731.5 
7924:48   Becky Donaldson PBSENWUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
8024:49   Anne Robson SBV50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1019.2 
8124:51   Jacqui Ball PBSENWUnattached24:5124:5136.0 
8224:52   James Stuart Conaghan PBV40MUnattached24:5224:5236.0 
8324:58   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached23:5822:5834.2 
8424:58   Rich Green  SENMUnattached22:0922:0933.9 
8525:14   Robert Nichols SBV45MUnattached23:4221:4318.1 
8625:23   Brian Pasco PBV40MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
8725:25   Colin Rushton  V45MUnattached20:5819:538.6 
8825:34   Chris Salter PBV35MUnattached24:4224:4229.1 
8925:35   Steven Fox  V50MBillingham23:1322:3236.0 
9025:48   Kieran Anthony White  SENMUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
9125:50   Colin Rumsey  V50MUnattached24:1420:5826.9 
9225:52   Clare Rushton  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:2024:2034.0 
9325:53   Cameron Martin PBSENMUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
9425:56   Sandra Jemson  V55WNew Marske25:0424:3136.0 
9526:01   Paul Anthony Vallender  V50MBillingham25:3724:1536.0 
9626:01   Mic Doughty PBV45MUnattached20:4520:4536.0 
9726:06   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached23:3222:4115.1 
9826:08   Michael Porley  V35MRedcar25:3725:3732.0 
9926:17   Rob Hill SBV45MUnattached26:0224:3823.1 
10026:22   Ella Yates-johnson PBU18WUnattached26:1326:1336.0 
10126:22   Nick D Yates SBV40MUnattached21:3921:3924.5 
10226:27   Tony Slater PBV55MNew Marske23:2923:2919.3 
10326:28   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:0723:0618.3 
10426:39   Mark M Evans  V45MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
10526:41   Daniel Neill Robinson PBSENMUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
10626:44   Naz M Serginson  V35WUnattached24:5924:5935.9 
10726:52   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar26:0024:5236.0 
10826:54   Samuel Gary Carter  U15MBillingham23:2421:5034.5 
10926:55   Isabel Conaghan PBV65WNew Marske26:5526:5536.0 
11026:59   Mark Swift PBV35MUnattached26:5926:5936.0 
11127:00   Sandra Barry  V45WBillingham24:2223:2621.7 
11227:09   Karen Larkin  V40WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0921.2 
11327:11   Simon Virth PBV45MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
11427:14   Charlie Mcghee SBU18MUnattached27:1423:5436.0 
11527:21   Donna Cooper PBV35WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
11627:26   William Robson  V50MUnattached26:1525:4830.2 
11727:39   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4332.6 
11828:03   Clifford Holloway SBV50MUnattached27:3225:5934.8 
11928:07   Sarah Holmes  V40WUnattached27:3326:5032.1 
12028:11   Charlie Lightfoot SBU18MBillingham27:2424:3421.7 
12128:15   Lynne Cardwell  V40WUnattached27:4327:1724.1 
12228:16   Paul Webber  V35MUnattached27:4123:4816.0 
12328:21   Scott Llewellyn  V35MHartlepool26:1722:0320.6 
12428:30   Ian Micheal Davison  SENMUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
12528:32   Kerrin Smith  V40WUnattached26:3726:0436.0 
12628:40   Georgina Wattis  V40WUnattached28:1427:2133.0 
12728:41   Jimmy Wattis  V55MUnattached26:1324:0830.6 
12828:51   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:0027:3925.8 
12929:01   Louis Moulding PBU18MUnattached29:0129:0136.0 
13029:02   Mark Grace SBV45MBillingham27:3525:2221.8 
13129:06   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0327.2 
13229:07   Tara Louise Oxley  S30WBillingham27:0223:4917.6 
13329:13   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
13429:17   Nicola Tomlin  V40WBillingham26:0526:0536.0 
13529:24   Guy Moulding PBV40MUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
13629:25   Cath Coulton PBV40WUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
13729:28   June Fisher SBV50WUnattached28:1926:0623.5 
13829:30   Julia Coleby SBSENWUnattached28:2624:3019.2 
13929:31   Keith Forster PBV60MBillingham28:3627:0636.0 
14029:32   Mark Forster  V35MBillingham22:2522:0617.7 
14129:37   Megan Lightfoot PBU18WBillingham29:3722:4928.8 
14229:39   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:5621:1211.4 
14329:57   Kieran Trotter  U18MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
14430:01   Michelle Catherine White  V40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
14530:09   Allison Routledge PBV45WUnattached30:0930:0936.0 
14630:11   Emma Greenhalgh PBSENWUnattached30:1130:1136.0 
14730:12   Bob Garner PBV50MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
14830:34   Michelle Bytheway  V40WRedcar27:5825:2129.9 
14930:36   Ashley Caird  SENMUnattached29:4729:4736.0 
15030:37   Darren Lane  SENMUnattached25:2623:4431.8 
15130:37   Rachel Dalby  S30WBillingham27:5027:5036.0 
15230:41   Elaine Stuart SBV50WWomens Running Network/Billingham30:2928:2828.5 
15331:03   Louise Arkwright PBV35WUnattached31:0331:0336.0 
15431:03   Delroy Russell PBV40MUnattached31:0325:1627.7 
15531:05   Lynda Victoria Carter  V35WBillingham29:2229:2236.0 
15631:22   Ray Morley  V40MBillingham25:2422:1512.9 
15731:44   Sophie Louise Ditchburn  U18WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
15831:57   Amanda Mcgough  SENWUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
15932:18   Sara Porley SBS30WRedcar31:0826:0121.9 
16032:33   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham30:5927:4129.6 
16132:33   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3326:4820.5 
16232:47   Archie Mcghee  U18MUnattached29:5924:1136.0 
16332:50   Neil Grey PBV45MUnattached32:5032:5036.0 
16433:05   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors29:3024:1715.4 
16533:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16633:10   David Larkman SBV50MRedcar29:4127:2629.9 
16733:16   Barbara Rumsey PBV50WUnattached31:5331:5335.6 
16834:05   Sharon Carr  V35WUnattached31:4631:4636.0 
16934:10   Jenny Martin PBS25WUnattached34:1034:1036.0 
17034:10   James Pennington  U15MBillingham25:4421:5134.0 
17134:26   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
17234:53   Kathryn Halfpenny PBSENWUnattached31:2830:0536.0 
17335:43   Amelia Brynn  U18WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
17435:43   Daniel Flynn  U18MUnattached24:0523:3836.0 
17535:53   Julie Anne Tweedy SBV40WBillingham34:1629:2724.8 
17636:07   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:4434:3432.5 
17737:44   Emily-hannah Willett  U18WUnattached32:4828:1230.3 
17837:47   Michelle Hedley  V40WBillingham33:3833:3836.0 
17938:24   Roseanne Lightfoot  V45WBillingham27:2326:0327.2 
18038:24   Sally Forth PBV50WUnattached37:1137:0536.0 
18138:36   Mike Arkwright  V40MUnattached38:2838:2736.0 
18238:58   Deborah Johnson  V40WUnattached27:2626:1632.2 
18339:19   Julie Moulding  V40WUnattached31:5731:5736.0 
18440:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18540:40   Christine Mcleod Martin  V55WUnattached35:2035:2036.0 
18641:03   Lisa Hollifield  V40WBillingham39:0336:1636.0 
18741:04   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached36:5131:0833.8 
18842:07   Claire Ikwan-mccabe  V40WUnattached40:3824:3335.0 
18942:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19042:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached