Bury St Edmunds parkrun # 320 External Results
Bury St Edmunds
26 Oct 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Andrew Southwood V40MUnattached    
218:55   Craig Shand S30MUnattached    
319:55   Tommy Banham S20MUnattached    
420:08   Lewis Elmes S25MUnattached    
520:19   James O'Brien V40MUnattached    
620:21   William Terry  U20MStowmarket19:0019:005.7 
720:28   Phillip Lee V45MUnattached    
820:38   Tom Hancock U15MUnattached    
920:49   Kelvin Johnson V35MUnattached    
1020:57   Nigel Schofield  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers20:2919:546.4 
1120:59   Jack Galloway  S30MPoole AC/Twemlow16:5916:220.7 
1221:10   Adam Young S30MUnattached    
1321:15   Ben Mickleburgh V45MUnattached    
1421:27   Andy Eccles V45MUnattached    
1521:37   Pat Kinch V50MUnattached    
1621:39   Katie King  S30WSt. Edmund Pacers18:5918:596.4 
1721:49   Will Dunster S30MUnattached    
1821:52   Oliver Schofield S20MUnattached    
1921:57   Ian Sinclair V35MUnattached    
2022:00   Miles Weaver V40MUnattached    
2122:12   Dan Wright SBSENMUnattached21:4118:2910.4 
2222:34   Neville Clarke  V65MNewmarket J20:3420:278.2 
2322:38   Kevin Bird  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers21:2619:518.1 
2422:40   Dominic Nice S25MUnattached    
2522:45   Gavin Loveday V45MUnattached    
2623:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:01   Gregory Stevenson V45MUnattached    
2823:06   Jamie Jamieson S25MUnattached    
2923:07   Scott Hillman V45MUnattached    
3023:09   Mark Schnitzius V50MUnattached    
3123:21   Archie Liston U18MUnattached    
3223:26   Alan Tower  V55MReading RR20:4720:429.7 
3323:35   Caroline Tuck  V55WDagenham 8821:4821:2110.3 
3423:42   Mark Lewis V45MUnattached    
3523:48   Joe Barr V45MUnattached    
3624:19   Elizabeth Galloway S30WUnattached    
3724:20   Pierre Hornsblow U18MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
3824:26   Simon Goddard V45MUnattached    
3924:30   Peter Warland  V50MStowmarket21:5521:3310.8 
4024:32   Ken Williamson V55MSaint Edmund Pacers    
4124:42   Oliver Robotham S20MUnattached    
4224:43   David Martin V60MUnattached    
4324:44   Richard Smith  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers23:1323:0613.0 
4424:51   Andrew Turner V50MUnattached    
4524:51   Matthew Lovell  V55MUnattached23:3923:3912.5 
4624:54   Dan Boughton V40MUnattached    
4725:13   Martin Avis  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers21:3421:2110.5 
4825:13   John Cashen V50MUnattached    
4925:19   Jacqui O'Neill V45WUnattached    
5025:22   Ruth Goodchild V40WUnattached    
5125:24   Steven Rue  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers22:5521:4113.2 
5225:24   Luca Prior U18MUnattached    
5325:25   Frank Martin Moggan  V70MStowmarket23:5722:2212.9 
5425:36   David Horne S30MUnattached    
5525:47   Monica Freeman U18WUnattached    
5625:51   Grahame Starling V60MUnattached    
5725:53   Kevin Grimwood V45MUnattached    
5826:01   Katie Kew S25WUnattached    
5926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:25   Jessica Podd S20WUnattached    
6126:27   Sean Dunn V35MUnattached    
6226:33   Tim Baker V40MSuffolk Trail Runners    
6326:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6426:46   Philip J Cutting V60MUnattached    
6526:51   Wayne Dunn V40MUnattached    
6626:51   Craig Ellis V50MUnattached    
6726:52   Clare Whitfield V45WUnattached    
6826:53   Daniel North V40MUnattached    
6926:54   Ruby Foort  U15WSt. Edmund Pacers25:4925:4916.9 
7026:54   Mark Foort V45MUnattached    
7126:57   Robert Haigh  V55MGravesend24:2623:0316.3 
7227:04   Poppy Moore U11WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
7327:05   James Murrell V45MUnattached    
7427:06   Rob Blackman  SENMUnattached19:5918:566.3 
7527:07   James Pearce-Higgins V45MUnattached    
7627:08   Peter Jenkyn  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers24:4620:2017.1 
7727:09   Sarah Asbury V45WUnattached    
7827:15   Helen Samuel V45WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
7927:20   Rachel Terry  V45WStowmarket23:1923:1915.1 
8027:23   Matthew Drewry S25MUnattached    
8127:24   Philip Leigh V55MUnattached    
8227:25   Tia Bonser U15WUnattached    
8327:26   Nathan White U15MUnattached    
8427:27   Michael White V45MUnattached    
8527:30   Andy Bonser V35MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
8627:31   David Bosworth V60MUnattached    
8727:46   Graham Powis V55MUnattached    
8827:48   James Prentice V35MUnattached    
8927:50   Eloise Bird  V50WSt. Edmund Pacers24:2723:1916.0 
9027:58   Sarah Jobbins V50WUnattached    
9128:03   Fiona Tooley  V45WUnattached26:5524:4720.0 
9228:10   Leah Bevan S25WUnattached    
9328:13   David Hicks  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers25:1822:2015.6 
9428:15   Sharon Warland  V50WStowmarket25:0024:0817.2 
9528:22   Stuart Garrard V45MUnattached    
9628:29   Frank Eales V70MUnattached    
9728:50   Daniel White U15MUnattached    
9828:57   Lesley McKay V45WUnattached    
9929:07   Stephen Chapman  V45MStowmarket25:5121:5619.0 
10029:08   Emma Godfrey  V40WSt. Edmund Pacers27:2827:2820.5 
10129:15   Helen Stewart V35WUnattached    
10229:17   Terry Boyd V35MUnattached    
10329:20   Lynsey Atkin S25WUnattached    
10429:24   David Roberts V55MUnattached    
10529:29   Tim Cochrane V55MUnattached    
10629:32   Marc Verzijl V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
10729:45   Aoife Coveney U18WUnattached    
10829:46   Eamonn Coveney V55MUnattached    
10929:50   Melissa Brinkley V40WUnattached    
11029:51   Martin Boast V55MUnattached    
11129:52   Hannah Jewers  V40WStowmarket24:3524:3516.3 
11229:54   David Wright V60MUnattached    
11329:55   Jacob Elsdon U11MUnattached    
11429:55   Martin Baylis V45MUnattached    
11529:56   Molly Lewis U18WUnattached    
11629:57   James Duncan V35MUnattached    
11730:00   Sophie Adams  V40WNewmarket J28:1528:1521.9 
11830:01   Terry Smith V55MUnattached    
11930:02   Mia Bateson  U15WNorwich RR24:1122:4817.6 
12030:02   Vince Pettitt V55MUnattached    
12130:07   Edwina Redhead S25WCrossFit Beorn    
12230:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:13   Elliot Mead U18MUnattached    
12430:15   Melody-Anne Neville  V45WStowmarket29:5023:1624.5 
12530:16   Ruth Eberhardt  V45WNewmarket J23:0422:0312.8 
12630:21   Rita Rue  V55WSt. Edmund Pacers27:3124:5820.0 
12730:23   Katie Beer  V50WStowmarket25:2623:1717.3 
12830:25   Victoria Squirrell V35WUnattached    
12930:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13030:31   Peter Jay  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers23:5720:0115.1 
13130:39   Rachel Hearn S30WUnattached    
13230:43   Derek Hall V60MUnattached    
13330:59   Nathan Taylor V45MUnattached    
13431:01   Abbie Dockerill U11WUnattached    
13531:02   Paul Dockerill  V40MNewmarket J19:0919:095.9 
13631:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13731:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13831:14   Adam Singleton S30MUnattached    
13931:16   Thomas Rides S25MAXA UK Running Club    
14031:22   Joaquim Monteiro V65MHaverhill RC    
14131:26   Conrad Burgess V45MUnattached    
14231:40   Tim Page  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers24:2323:1415.2 
14331:41   Yasmin Van Der Veen S20WUnattached    
14431:42   Timothy Lunn V45MUnattached    
14531:43   Mary Hobson V40WUnattached    
14631:49   Clifford Dive V65MUnattached    
14732:00   Mark Richards V55MUnattached    
14832:03   Catherine Firth V45WUnattached    
14932:05   Andy Clayton V45MUnattached    
15032:10   Rowena Paren S30WUnattached    
15132:11   Helen Dockerill V35WUnattached    
15232:19   Emily Boughton S25WUnattached    
15332:26   Paul Forshaw  V65MFetch Everyone31:1428:0724.8 
15432:32   Jo Orr V50WUnattached    
15532:36   Helen Heron V55WUnattached    
15632:36   Jenny Liston V45WUnattached    
15732:37   Sally Griffiths V55WUnattached    
15832:38   Lynda Mills V60WUnattached    
15932:39   Mark Dunn V55MUnattached    
16032:54   Anna Loveday V50WUnattached    
16132:55   Bryony Baines V35WUnattached    
16232:59   Adrian Tindall V65MUnattached    
16333:00   Simon Ladd V55MUnattached    
16433:04   Daniel Lloyd S25MUnattached    
16533:05   Tom Attwell U15MUnattached    
16633:06   Richard Attwell V45MUnattached    
16733:07   Clare Donahue V45WUnattached    
16833:19   Jacqui Kinch V50WUnattached    
16933:23   Sarah Wagner S30WUnattached    
17033:28   Kirstie Keegan S30WUnattached    
17133:29   Michelle Biggs V40WUnattached    
17233:40   Steve Eldridge  V35MUnattached28:5228:5223.3 
17333:42   Stacy Bell V40WUnattached    
17434:13   Patricia Cutting V60WUnattached    
17534:15   Kevin Harrington V45MUnattached    
17634:19   Paul Staddon V45MUnattached    
17734:20   Lucy Warland U18WUnattached    
17834:55   Elaine Robinson V55WUnattached    
17935:06   AN Other         
18035:12   John Pursglove V70MUnattached    
18135:27   Faith Lewis V45WUnattached    
18235:42   Nicola Davies V50WUnattached    
18335:45   Siobhan Holcombe V50WUnattached    
18435:46   Eleanor Wallis V50WUnattached    
18535:47   Sandra Holmes S30WUnattached    
18635:48   Lenny Horn U11MUnattached    
18735:49   Jonathan Horn V35MUnattached    
18836:01   Susan White V40WUnattached    
18936:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19036:05   Patrick Norris  V60MNorth Herts32:0330:3426.6 
19136:22   Fionnuala Stearns V35WUnattached    
19236:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19336:40   Marcus Field-rayner  V75MTeam Bath32:3032:3026.4 
19437:01   Jacky Stevens V60WUnattached    
19537:03   Beth Garwood V40WUnattached    
19637:04   Jonathan Garwood V40MUnattached    
19737:10   Eva Mosley U11WUnattached    
19837:11   Kerry Daly  SENWHuddersfield27:3722:5621.1 
19937:26   Liam Cochrane S20MUnattached    
20037:28   Luke Fordham U15MUnattached    
20137:58   William Bishop V40MUnattached    
20238:00   Charlotte Bishop V40WUnattached    
20338:15   Chris Petherick V65MUnattached    
20438:29   Sarah Carruthers-Jones V55WUnattached    
20538:37   Cate Coe V60WUnattached    
20638:59   Robert Musk V55MUnattached    
20739:00   Jasmine Dunn U15WUnattached    
20839:05   David Drewry V70MUnattached    
20939:30   Chantae Clark S20WUnattached    
21039:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21139:52   Ella Garrard U15WUnattached    
21240:06   Holly Attwell U15WUnattached    
21340:07   Jayne Attwell V40WUnattached    
21441:05   Ben Prior V40MUnattached    
21541:06   Oskar Prior U18MUnattached    
21641:25   David Meeson V50MUnattached    
21741:43   Claire Jay  V55WStowmarket37:0830:5431.0 
21844:10   Linda Cochrane V50WUnattached    
21946:11   Sian Freeman V40WUnattached    
22046:27   Iain Carruthers-Jones V70MUnattached    
22147:00   Jill Mayhew V70WUnattached    
22249:37   Christine Kilpatrick V65WUnattached    
2231:00:16   Jennie Hall S25WUnattached