Albert parkrun # 89 External Results
Albert
6 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Dean Moore PBS30MNorth York Moors16:3915:5119.6 
217:12   Alan Shepherd  V40MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army16:2116:217.0 
418:24   Brian Fielding SBV40MNorth York Moors18:2118:1910.4 
518:37   David Ainsley SBV35MNorth York Moors18:1017:515.2 
619:04   Darren Trotter PBV35MUnattached18:2618:2629.1 
719:13   Jeremy Robert Edgar PBV40MUnattached18:5218:5236.0 
819:15   Iain Gordon Hall  V45MNorth York Moors18:4018:387.2 
919:16   Christopher Sivills  SENMUnattached18:4718:4736.0 
1019:17   John Gray SBV45MBillingham18:3718:165.0 
1119:32   David Dedman PBV45MUnattached19:3219:3230.8 
1219:54   Clive Thornton PBV45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley18:4517:041.6 
1320:03   Robert Ray  V40MNew Marske19:1719:1716.5 
1420:12   Peter Kettlewell SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5918:5917.7 
1520:17   Liam Hunt PBSENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
1620:20   Paul X Young  V35MUnattached18:3818:3727.4 
1720:24   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5319:5014.7 
1820:29   Paul Cook  S30MUnattached19:3119:2611.5 
1920:40   David Aaron PBS25MNorth York Moors20:1018:5017.5 
2020:42   Andy Marshall SBV40MLoftus & Whitby20:4219:288.6 
2120:42   Bill Ferguson SBV60MNorth York Moors19:5119:5111.1 
2220:44   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:2619:5913.0 
2320:49   Michael Sonley SBV45MUnattached20:4919:0034.1 
2421:11   Joe Cox U20MMiddlesbrough AC    
2521:11   Kenneth Stephenson  V45MBillingham19:3819:2015.7 
2621:17   Stephen Moore PBS30MQuakers20:2019:3513.4 
2721:18   Martin Luxton PBV55MSwaledale20:0120:0111.8 
2821:20   Eddie Meehan SBV55MNorth York Moors20:3019:5610.5 
2921:34   Michael Paul Brown  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:5620:5620.2 
3021:46   Rupert Dunn  V40MUnattached21:2121:2133.9 
3121:55   Michael Good SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3219:597.7 
3221:57   Neil Watts SBV45MUnattached21:1119:4716.7 
3322:05   Toby Flack  U15MBillingham20:2620:1136.0 
3422:24   John B Williams PBV35MUnattached21:3021:3025.0 
3522:24   Jordan Gill  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:5421:5434.7 
3622:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:25   Alistair John Simpson  SENMUnattached21:0121:0134.3 
3822:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:30   Jan Cooper  V35WUnattached22:1322:1332.5 
4022:39   Janet Elder SBV40WNorth York Moors21:4821:4823.2 
4122:45   Andrew Russell SBV50MNorth York Moors22:0521:3627.7 
4222:49   Sean Kavanagh  V40MUnattached22:2622:1320.9 
4322:52   Raymond Wheatley PBV45MRedcar/Esk Valley22:5222:3524.7 
4422:53   James Robson PBV50MUnattached22:3222:1515.1 
4523:15   Ed Mitchell  V45MUnattached21:4121:2536.0 
4623:19   Jenny Paterson SBSENWUnattached23:0222:5036.0 
4723:23   Barry Moody SBV60MNorth York Moors22:4121:4520.7 
4823:31   Paul Fallows SBV50MUnattached21:5020:4421.6 
4923:35   Donald Abbott SBV45MLoftus & Whitby23:3523:2734.6 
5023:47   David Carr SBV50MUnattached22:5720:4820.7 
5123:53   Shirley Gibson SBV60WDarlington H22:4121:5416.8 
5224:05   Liam Christopher Bell PBSENMUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
5324:06   Craig Robinson SBS30MBillingham22:1721:1717.1 
5424:06   Ste Cooper  V45MUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
5524:07   Stephen Wells  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:5122:2828.3 
5624:30   Paul Mcguire SBSENMUnattached24:3023:5636.0 
5724:31   Andy Fisher SBV50MUnattached23:2522:0233.9 
5824:38   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached23:5822:5834.2 
5925:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:15   Adam Casey  V40MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
6125:16   Kate Canty SBSENWUnattached25:1624:3836.0 
6225:21   Mark M Evans SBV45MUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
6325:24   Rich Green  SENMUnattached22:0922:0933.9 
6425:35   Anne Robson  V50WNorth York Moors/Unattached24:3224:1019.2 
6525:35   Tony Gallilee SBV45MUnattached23:0022:5919.3 
6625:37   Michael Porley PBV35MRedcar25:3725:3732.0 
6725:38   Keith Webber  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:2121:4823.0 
6825:40   Tony Quinn SBV45MUnattached24:1522:2718.6 
6925:43   Steven Fox SBV50MBillingham23:1322:3236.0 
7025:48   Colin Rumsey PBV50MUnattached24:1420:5826.9 
7125:48   Theo Mcghee  U18MUnattached25:3521:3636.0 
7225:55   Kieran Trotter  U18MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
7325:58   Stephen Maddison SBV50MRedcar24:0923:2219.2 
7425:59   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV50MBillingham25:3724:1536.0 
7526:09   Louise Campbell SBV40Wrunbritain.com25:2024:5727.6 
7726:10   Geoff Braddy SBV60MUnattached25:1324:4036.0 
7826:15   Chris Salter SBV35MUnattached24:4224:4229.1 
7926:19   Gordon Mcgough  V60MBillingham24:5024:4936.0 
8026:30   Neal Aberdeen  V35MUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
8126:35   David Gatley  V45MBillingham25:2424:5226.3 
8226:39   Daniel Edward Crane SBSENMUnattached24:1324:1336.0 
8326:40   Naz M Serginson PBV35WUnattached24:5924:5935.9 
8426:40   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:3222:4115.1 
8526:51   Dennis Orley PBV45MUnattached24:5424:5436.0 
8627:12   Keziah Wright  SENWUnattached23:4623:4636.0 
8727:14   Nicola Pearson  S25WSwaledale25:2625:1025.7 
8827:15   Jonny D Miller  SENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
8927:24   Martin Kenneth Rayner PBV35MUnattached27:2427:2436.0 
9027:29   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached25:4325:4332.6 
9127:40   Karen Larkin SBV35WWomens Running Network/Billingham26:0926:0921.2 
9227:42   Karl Owens  V45MUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
9327:43   Lynne Cardwell SBV40WUnattached27:4327:1724.1 
9427:46   Donna Cooper PBV35WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
9527:49   Jake L Sharp PBU18MUnattached27:4927:4936.0 
9627:51   Brian Pasco  V40MUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
9727:53   Paul Webber  V35MUnattached27:4123:4816.0 
9828:05   Sarah Holmes SBV40WUnattached27:3326:5032.1 
9928:06   William Robson SBV50MUnattached26:1525:4830.2 
10028:17   Joe Bostock-jones  SENMUnattached22:5622:3236.0 
10128:23   Sandra Main  V55WBillingham28:0027:3925.8 
10228:27   Jimmy Wattis  V55MUnattached26:1324:0830.6 
10328:27   Georgina Wattis  V40WUnattached28:1427:2133.0 
10428:39   Matt Reynolds PBV40MUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
10528:46   Esme McGhee SBU18WUnattached28:4625:3836.0 
10628:48   Amanda Mcgough PBSENWUnattached28:4828:4836.0 
10728:50   Keith Brown  V65MBillingham28:1725:5236.0 
10829:04   Isaac Johnson Caddell PBU18MBillingham26:2524:3817.8 
10929:04   Clifford Holloway  V50MUnattached27:3225:5934.8 
11029:10   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached26:5126:2735.9 
11129:24   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:0327:0327.2 
11229:31   Tara Louise Oxley SBS30WBillingham27:0223:4917.6 
11329:34   Jane Redding  S30WUnattached25:3525:3536.0 
11429:39   Michelle Catherine White SBV40WUnattached28:2428:2436.0 
11529:42   Deborah Green  SENWUnattached27:4926:1734.8 
11629:45   Katy Farrow  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28:4128:4136.0 
11729:45   Lauren Beeforth PBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:4529:4536.0 
11829:48   Barry Emmerson SBV75MBillingham28:2828:1736.0 
11929:55   Paul Ashley Cook PBV35MUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
12029:57   Mark Grace  V45MBillingham27:3525:2221.8 
12130:02   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham27:3326:4820.5 
12230:04   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached28:2624:3019.2 
12330:07   Archie Mcghee  U18MUnattached29:5924:1136.0 
12430:09   Sam Caddell PBSENMUnattached30:0930:0936.0 
12530:13   Erin Johnson Caddell SBU18WBillingham25:5625:2328.5 
12630:20   Sharon Caddell PBV35WBillingham29:1428:1631.5 
12730:27   Sophie Louise Ditchburn  U18WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
12831:19   Bob Garner PBV50MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
12931:26   Claudia Garrido PBV40WUnattached29:3229:0236.0 
13031:49   Valerie Sonley SBV50WUnattached31:0831:0836.0 
13131:54   Tracy Jane Brown PBV40WUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
13231:58   Rick Betts  V40MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:5429:5436.0 
13332:04   Isobel Longley-cook PBV45WNorth York Moors28:2527:0928.3 
13432:10   Jane Dotchin SBV45WUnattached29:5429:5436.0 
13532:15   Cath Coulton PBV40WUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
13632:26   Paige McLeod  U11WBillingham/North York Moors29:3024:1715.4 
13732:26   Louise Arkwright SBV35WUnattached31:0331:0336.0 
13832:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13933:11   Amanda Donaghue  V35WUnattached30:2528:2732.9 
14034:07   Barbara Rumsey PBV50WUnattached31:5331:5335.6 
14134:22   Kendra Exley PBV40WUnattached25:3924:1836.0 
14234:40   Michelle Hobson  SENWUnattached34:1427:3124.2 
14335:06   David Larkman  V50MRedcar29:4127:2629.9 
14435:23   David J Hart  V55MUnattached33:5430:4436.0 
14535:45   Gordon Peacock  V50MNorth York Moors33:2030:2636.0 
14635:48   Nicola Easby PBSENWUnattached35:4835:4836.0 
14735:55   Jenny Martin PBS25WUnattached34:1034:1036.0 
14837:07   Michelle Hedley SBV40WBillingham33:3833:3836.0 
14937:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15037:27   Kelly Mcgough  S30WBillingham34:4434:3432.5 
15137:34   Louise S Daniels SBS20WUnattached32:0628:1631.8 
15239:09   James Elliot Mcinnes  U18MUnattached31:0330:1236.0 
15339:12   Emily-hannah Willett SBU18WUnattached32:4828:1230.3 
15442:08   Claire Ikwan-mccabe PBV40WUnattached40:3824:3335.0 
7643:10   Michelle Barrett PBSENWUnattached43:1043:1036.0