Roundshaw Downs parkrun # 30 External Results
Roundshaw Downs
30 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Simon Donaghy PBV45MHerne Hill18:2818:2821.6 
218:32   Richard Lee-Smith  V35MStriders of Croydon17:5417:545.7 
319:23   James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District18:1515:29-3.0 
420:22   Peter Walsh SBV45MUnattached19:2619:2012.9 
521:05   Graham Miller SBV45MSutton Runners19:4519:309.7 
621:18   Stephen Massey SBV40MStriders of Croydon20:1818:476.4 
721:23   Emer Kerr PBU18WSutton & District21:0621:0612.3 
822:32   Grace McDonagh PBU18WSutton & District22:3222:3236.0 
922:37   Lorant Porkolab  V40MUnattached21:4421:1425.5 
1022:46   Lauren Jones SBS25WSutton Runners21:0120:5716.1 
1122:57   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:3721:0610.9 
1223:11   Sean Gallagher PBV45MStriders of Croydon22:4422:4429.6 
1323:29   Simon Rawlinson PBS30MStriders of Croydon23:2923:2936.0 
1423:42   Justin Parris  V50MUnattached22:2922:1011.1 
1523:54   Justin Atkinson PBV35MUnattached23:5423:1423.1 
1623:59   Sara McDonagh SBV45WUnattached23:1522:5736.0 
1724:12   Nicola Stevenson  S30WCollingwood22:4121:2021.1 
1824:28   Aidan Wyatt PBU18MUnattached24:2824:2836.0 
1924:30   Darren Jackson PBV35MStriders of Croydon20:5019:106.7 
2024:34   Luca Brewster PBU11MCroydon22:5122:2536.0 
2124:39   Gavin Hamilton  V35MUnattached23:1621:4016.4 
2224:50   Ezekiel Williams  U18MUnattached24:2323:2336.0 
2324:56   Justin Heath  SENMUnattached21:4720:3010.9 
2425:02   Andrew Crossley SBV40MUnattached24:2523:4819.1 
2525:05   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:5919:236.0 
2625:10   Blanka Porkolab  U15WSutton & District23:1422:5336.0 
2725:29   Tony Werner PBV40MOrpington23:3822:4136.0 
2825:34   David Denton  V45MStriders of Croydon23:5623:2620.9 
2926:13   Claire Louise Carter  SENWUnattached25:0623:2233.9 
3026:21   Douglas Josham SBS25MCollingwood21:5320:4527.3 
3126:44   Andrew Elliott PBV60MStriders of Croydon24:4624:4621.5 
3226:55   Kim Ford SBV45WStriders of Croydon26:4324:3036.0 
3327:20   Martin Gourlay SBV50MStriders of Croydon25:2822:5220.2 
3427:42   Abbie Burrett  U11WSouth London23:3522:1932.3 
3528:14   Emma Ladiao PBV40WUnattached27:2326:5635.6 
3628:19   Ralph Dawkins PBV40MUnattached26:5226:2029.2 
3728:21   Stuart Martin Turner  V35MUnattached28:1828:1836.0 
3828:22   Richard Appiah-Ampofo SBS30MSutton Runners26:3526:2833.8 
3928:27   Tina Panesar  V35WUnattached27:1027:1028.8 
4028:45   Andy Wicking  V35MUnattached28:2027:5336.0 
4129:00   Amy Hartnell PBSENWUnattached29:0028:1836.0 
4229:39   Louie Francis PBU18MUnattached29:3929:3936.0 
4330:02   Anne Flint PBV45WCollingwood28:2428:2436.0 
4430:05   Alison Fox SBV45WCollingwood25:5225:5026.5 
4530:07   Andy Pond PBSENMUnattached30:0130:0136.0 
4630:42   Josie Kavanagh SBU11WCroydon24:4021:3534.6 
4730:44   Denise Helen Davies SBV40WUnattached28:4028:1528.5 
4831:42   Bridget Cushen  V65WSutton & District/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans29:5129:5136.0 
4932:16   Kai Brewster  U15MCroydon24:4223:2036.0 
5032:32   Katrina Parris  U15WSouth London24:3423:5814.4 
5132:42   Prisca Andrews  V35WCollingwood27:3524:5434.5 
5233:39   Pat Walsh  V50WUnattached30:1930:1732.4 
5333:42   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:4530:1634.1 
5434:23   Ann Fletcher PBV50WUnattached31:2631:2636.0 
5534:38   Alex Parris  V45WUnattached32:2132:1028.5 
5637:21   Sara Tutton  V45WUnattached31:2331:2336.0 
5738:13   Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood34:1429:5026.4 
5839:40   Sian Heath  V35WUnattached35:3531:2836.0