Calne Clock Change Challenge 10K External Results
Calne
27 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:47   Simon Nott  SENMCalne RC31:3430:57-3.7 
234:01   Gary Dunstone  V45MTeam Bath33:3833:38-0.7 
334:22   Joseph Donworth PBV35MFrome/City of Salisbury34:2234:22-0.7 
435:54   Michael Stone PBSENMAndover35:5435:540.5 
536:08   Michael Milstead  V40MSt Marys Running & Triathlon Club    
636:15   Michael Gilbert PBV40MCalne RC36:1536:152.4 
736:17   Daniel Miles PBV35MAvon Valley36:1736:171.5 
837:02   Nicholas Hancock PBV35MChiltern/Chippenham H37:0237:023.6 
937:06   Philip Daniels PBV35MCalne RC37:0637:062.1 
1037:25   Francis May PBSENMDevizes37:2537:253.2 
1137:51   Chris Suter PBV50MAvon Valley37:5137:513.4 
1238:47   Andy Maidment PBV35MDevizes38:4738:474.2 
1339:32   Tim Shearn PBV45MDevizes39:3239:3211.8 
1439:34   Chris Stuart  V40MArmy Triathlon Association    
1539:36   Robert Buckby PBSENMCalne RC39:3639:3616.6 
1639:36   Mark Poolman  V40MSt Marys Running & Triathlon Club    
1739:36   David Hamill PBV35MUnattached39:3639:365.2 
1839:39   Liz Sanigar PBV35WBitton39:3939:395.7 
1939:41   Joseph Bailey  SENM     
2039:42   Ross Pike PBSENMAvon Valley39:4239:426.7 
2139:44   William Downey SBV35MWitney39:4438:044.5 
2239:46   John Butterworth SBV50MSt. Mary's Tri Club39:4638:106.6 
2339:49   John Wilmott PBSENMUniversity of Utah39:4939:496.1 
2440:16   David Neville PBV40MCalne RC40:1640:166.9 
2540:23   William Trew  V40MChippenham H35:1935:181.3 
2640:35   Denise Nott  V45WCalne RC/South West Vets39:0539:056.0 
2740:45   Harry Davies  U20MForest Fitness    
2840:47   Stuart Henderson  V45MCorsham/Army39:0934:462.6 
2941:03   Natalie Kemp  V35W     
3041:18   Daniel Burt  SENM     
3141:24   Derek Stevens SBV60MPewsey Vale41:2435:2518.6 
3241:25   Matthew Waite  V40MCalne RC38:4038:404.4 
3341:36   Alwyn Royall  V50MChippenham H40:1640:166.0 
3441:43   Fabrice Gagneux PBV45MAvon Valley41:4341:438.1 
3541:58   Melvyn Cook SBV35MDevizes41:5841:319.1 
3642:21   Kevin Cole  V45MCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC41:4641:117.4 
3742:37   Jordan Bullock  SENWChippenham Harriers    
3842:45   Christopher Palmer PBV55MBitton42:4542:458.6 
3942:54   Darren Mcmillan  V50MForest Fitness    
4042:59   Mark Briggs  V40MSt Marys Running & Triathlon Club    
4143:01   Ben Melsome-Smith  SENM     
4243:05   Graham Grout  V60MBristol & West42:4840:578.2 
4343:10   David Townsend PBV45MCorsham43:1043:1010.4 
4443:13   Holly Newman PBU23WAvon Valley43:1343:137.1 
4543:15   Shane Goddard  V50MCivil Service Sports Council    
4643:15   Nick Brazier PBSENMChippenham H43:1543:159.7 
4743:20   Laura Midwinter PBV45WCorsham43:2043:209.1 
4843:25   Chris Hunt SBV55MCorsham43:2542:159.5 
4943:38   Peter Blake SBV45MChippenham H43:3837:347.4 
5043:39   Carley Hodgson PBV35WAvon Valley43:3943:3911.8 
5143:46   Wayne Beardmore  V40M     
5243:53   Craig Brown  V50M     
5343:59   Vicky Henderson  V45WCorsham Running Club    
5444:11   Christopher Stevens PBSENMChippenham H44:1144:1114.3 
5544:14   Helen Gibbs  V45WCalne RC44:0343:4210.9 
5644:19   Sean Carrivick PBV35MAvon Valley44:1944:1923.4 
5744:35   Jennifer Marlow PBV40WAvon Valley44:3544:359.8 
5844:40   David Assis  SENM     
5944:49   Henry Matthews PBSENMUnattached44:4944:4916.6 
6044:53   Peter Clardy  V60MFrome44:5042:5610.3 
6145:05   Michael Bright SBV40MChippenham H45:0537:2212.1 
6245:06   Ben Dowdeswell  V40M     
6345:08   Nick Braid  V40M     
6445:12   Lee Mortimer PBSENMShrewton Running Club45:1245:1213.9 
6545:19   Jonathan Bateman SBV70MRoad Runners Club45:1940:4111.4 
6645:31   Thomas Holden  SENM     
6745:38   Adam Edwards SBV40MChippenham H45:3841:0211.7 
6845:41   Adam Powell PBU20MChippenham H45:4145:418.3 
6946:02   Alan Button  V45MAvon Valley43:4141:2711.5 
7046:11   Juliette Hatt SBV45WChippenham H46:1146:0314.7 
7146:16   James Shaw PBV35MCorsham46:1646:1614.8 
7246:23   Dave Halliday SBV45MCalne RC46:2346:0510.7 
7346:53   Joe Hatt PBV45MChippenham H46:5346:5315.8 
7446:58   Richard Moore PBV55MCorsham46:5846:5820.6 
7546:58   Sam Ricketts  SENM     
7647:00   Stephen Simms  V40M     
7747:05   Gareth Squire SBV50MChippenham H47:0546:4513.0 
7847:17   Stephen Jeffries PBV55MAvon Valley47:1747:1714.2 
7947:17   Georgina Wort PBSENWChippenham H47:1747:1714.9 
8047:19   James Fuller  SENM     
8147:38   Robert Newton PBV35MDevizes47:3847:3813.4 
8247:43   Charlotte Olver  SENWHighworth45:1345:1311.5 
8347:59   Chris Major  V40MSt Marys Running & Triathlon Club    
8447:59   Mark Powell SBV50MChippenham H47:5944:3612.7 
8548:04   Julie Bean PBV45WChippenham H48:0448:0414.2 
8648:09   Mark Stroud SBV50MMarlborough48:0940:5531.6 
8748:16   Peter Allen  V65MCorsham48:1141:4113.8 
8848:18   Stephen Heavens  V65MWootton Bassett46:1545:2911.6 
8948:20   Paul Ruscoe  V50MTelford H47:1445:5912.3 
9048:27   Nick Lewis  SENM     
9148:44   Rory Scott SBV50MChippenham H48:4446:5314.0 
9248:46   Michael Hill  SENM     
9348:51   Stacy Willis PBV45MSlinn Allstars48:5148:5115.8 
9448:53   Sally Van-De-Burgt  V35WChippenham Harriers    
9548:53   Stuart Sweetlove  V45MChippenham H46:4746:4714.1 
9648:55   Colin Woodward  V40MCalne Running Club    
9749:00   Simon Hodkin  V50MHungerford Hares    
9849:00   Andrew Eddy PBV50MCalne RC/Calne SMaRTT49:0049:0015.6 
9949:00   Stacey Cunningham PBV40WCalne RC49:0049:0018.4 
10049:07   Ian Thompson SBV70MDevizes/South West Vets49:0739:5315.3 
10149:07   David Sawyer PBV50MCalne RC49:0749:0719.0 
10249:07   Jed Davies PBV55MCalne RC49:0749:0718.0 
10349:07   Melissa Holley PBV45WChippenham H49:0749:0716.0 
10449:14   Timothy Eddy SBV50MCalne RC49:1448:2716.3 
10549:17   Kevin O'Leary  V50MCity Of Salisbury Athletic & Running Club    
10649:28   Scott Adams  V40MDevizes48:1748:1715.6 
10749:28   Andy Sambidge  V50MForest Fitness    
10849:40   Ellie Killington PBSENWChippenham H49:4049:4020.1 
10949:52   Kristian Price PBV40MCalne RC49:5249:5218.4 
11049:56   Angela Johnson  V60WDevizes48:0048:0013.6 
11149:57   David Humphris  SENM     
11250:01   Neil Palmer  V40M     
11350:18   Christine Adams  V35WDevizes48:0848:0815.7 
11450:18   Aron Simmonds  SENM     
11550:27   Kerry Linde PBV40WChippenham H50:2750:2716.8 
11650:32   Philip Daniels  V60M     
11750:34   Caroline Palmer  V55WDevizes49:3749:3714.9 
11850:41   Krist Noonan  SENMNoonan Flyers    
11950:48   Sarah Crittle PBV40WDevizes50:4850:4816.6 
12050:50   Martin Bull PBV45MAvon Valley50:5050:5017.5 
12150:53   Kerry Coleman PBV40WDevizes50:5350:5318.6 
12250:57   Wayne Tull  V50M     
12351:05   Charlotte Taylor  V45WShrewton Running Club50:3450:3415.0 
12451:07   Harriet Pope  SENW     
12551:09   Julie Trudgeon  V55WChippenham H51:0245:1916.3 
12651:14   Carl Daniels PBV40MShrewton Running Club51:1451:1416.2 
12751:18   Kingsley Adams  V50M     
12851:30   Katy Griffin  V35WCalne Running Club    
12951:38   Mark Hanman  V40M     
13052:01   Daman Rihal PBV50MShrewton Running Club52:0152:0118.2 
13152:06   Amy Craig  SENW     
13252:06   Stephen Craig  SENM     
13352:08   Neil Cogswell  V40MLonely Goat Running Club    
13452:13   Chris Cooke PBV35MCorsham52:1352:1318.4 
13552:22   Stuart Brazell  SENM     
13652:24   Liz Widley  V35W     
13752:25   Katharina Telford PBV35WDevizes52:2552:2521.9 
13852:25   Mike Britton  V50MDevizes51:5551:5518.5 
13952:36   Carlos Bolivar  V40MSt Marys Running & Triathlon Club    
14052:43   Nina Barker  V35W     
14152:50   Lois Norcott PBV50WChippenham H/Corsham52:5052:5018.2 
14252:55   Kat Taylor-Laird PBV35WAvon Valley52:5552:5516.8 
14352:57   Mike Rowe  V60M     
14453:00   Corrina Kellond  V45W     
14553:14   Jake Gregory  SENMCorsham Running Club    
14653:18   Martin Smith  V55W     
14753:23   Menna Frost PBV55WCalne RC53:2353:2319.4 
14853:25   James King  SENM     
14953:25   Simon Bridgman  V50M     
15053:26   Michael Topliss  SENM     
15153:39   Martyn Matthews  V70MChippenham Tri Club    
15253:49   Sandrine Bradbury PBV45WSlinn Allstars53:4953:4925.9 
15353:51   Tom Dodd  SENM     
15454:08   Ian Cox PBV35MChippenham H54:0854:0821.8 
15554:08   Matthew Sheppard PBV45MLonely Goat RC54:0854:0826.6 
15654:13   Adele Freegard  SENW     
15754:13   Nicky Finch SBV40WChippenham H54:1351:3220.2 
15854:15   Catherine Cole  V45WCalne SMaRTT53:1249:2217.0 
15954:17   Nicola Bullivent  V35W     
16054:26   Abi Fulluck  V35W     
16154:36   Paul Wheal SBV65MCalne RC54:3653:5324.4 
16254:38   Anthea Martin  V35W     
16354:41   John Voyez SBV65MCorsham54:4146:5019.7 
16454:43   Tim Pearce PBV65MCorsham54:4354:4320.5 
16554:45   Sheona Yellowlees PBV50WAvon Valley54:4554:4520.5 
16654:48   Paul Marriott  V40M     
16754:50   Hayley Southgate SBV55WAvon Valley54:5050:3519.0 
16854:50   George Davies  V40MForest Fitness    
16954:55   Pete Burgess  V60M     
17055:18   Alan Tindale  V50M     
17155:25   Kelly Hilbert  V35WAvon Valley Runners    
17255:28   Richard Hutchinson PBV55MChippenham H55:2855:2824.6 
17355:37   Joel Lloyd-Carter  SENM     
17455:37   Robert Mack PBSENMCorsham55:3755:3721.2 
17555:42   Jamie Reynolds  SENMChippenham H53:4253:4220.6 
17655:49   Ian Isaacs  V50MAvon Valley54:3145:4017.8 
17755:54   Siobhan Daniels  SENWCalne RC54:5252:5821.1 
17855:58   Beth Riley  V35WChippenham Harriers    
17956:05   Kelly Davies  V45WForest Fitness    
18056:05   Kenneth Snook SBV70MDevizes56:0546:3226.2 
18156:10   Adrian Mead SBV45MFrome56:1049:4025.2 
18256:28   Kev Lewis  SENMSwindon Shin Splints    
18356:31   Simon Underwood  V50MDevizes Running Club    
18456:31   Helen James SBV35WFrome56:3154:1523.8 
18556:33   Leanne Hames PBV45WCalne RC56:3356:3324.6 
18656:33   Alison Mills  V45W     
18756:36   Melissa Hardman  V35W     
18856:40   Edith Edney  V55W     
18956:50   Mandy Bush PBV60WCalne RC56:5056:5022.2 
19056:54   Dena Bray PBV55WChippenham H56:5456:5422.9 
19156:54   Sam Reynolds  SENM     
19256:59   Tony Earley PBV55MDevizes56:5956:5924.0 
19357:04   Sam Croft  SENM     
19457:11   John Hamill  SENM     
19557:18   Jonathan Rolinson  V40M     
19657:20   Andrew Rayner  V55MShrewton Running Club49:5349:4017.0 
19757:25   Nicola Johnson  V55WChippenham H53:5953:5919.4 
19857:30   David Wright  V40M     
19957:34   Karen Miller PBV45WCalne RC57:3457:3423.6 
20057:44   Alexandra Goddard  V35W     
20157:46   Anthony Powell  V50MCalne RC54:2053:58 18.3 
20257:53   Denise Smith  V35WForest Fitness    
20357:55   Susan Bridgman SBV40WWootton Bassett57:5556:5322.8 
20457:58   Jude Bright PBV55WChippenham H57:5857:5825.1 
20557:58   Charlie Oram SBV55MCalne RC57:5854:5224.2 
20658:03   Alan Williams PBV55MDevizes58:0358:0322.0 
20758:17   Richard Smith SBV35MCalne RC/Calne SMaRTT58:1754:4423.0 
20858:19   Richard Morten  V60MPirate Ship Of Fools    
20958:19   Matt Wells  SENM     
21058:21   Nicky Blood  SENW     
21158:24   Jonathan Wain  SENM     
21258:28   Lisa Hill  V45WChippenham Tri Club    
21358:31   Leah Weston  SENWBadass Mother Runners    
21458:38   Lisa Downing  V35W     
21558:42   Ed Tristram  V40MChippenham Harriers    
21658:49   Julia Cook PBV60WChippenham H58:4958:4924.0 
21758:50   Vicky Hancocks  V35W     
21858:54   Jane Robinson PBV45WCalne RC58:5458:5424.3 
21959:03   Sarah Slater PBV40WCalne RC59:0359:0324.6 
22059:13   Helen Waran SBV45WCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC59:1354:5223.1 
22159:15   Nicolene Penderis  V35W     
22259:20   Jon Raybould  V50MSt Marys Running & Triathlon Club    
22359:24   Peter Gillett  V60M     
22459:27   Tim Maloney  V55MCalne RC/Calne SMaRTT59:1556:4224.6 
22559:32   Teresa Edwards  V55WAvon Valley57:1857:1820.2 
22659:48   Enid Frantilla  V55WShrewton Running Club58:1358:1323.9 
22759:50   Andrew Salmon PBV50MCalne RC59:5059:5024.4 
22859:51   Jo Campbell  V45W     
22959:51   Sharon Hayward  V45W     
23059:51   Hannah Green PBU23WSwindon59:5159:5132.3 
23159:53   Jemma Maloney SBSENWCalne RC/Calne SMaRTT59:5351:0623.1 
23259:53   Stephanie Salmon PBSENWCalne RC59:5359:5324.5 
23359:53   Belinda Showering PBV50WCalne RC/Calne SMaRTT59:5359:5324.5 
23459:58   Anton Andersen  V55MUnattached56:5648:5618.6 
23560:00   Jonathan Partt  V50MForest Fitness    
23660:00   Jemma Coates PBV35WDevizes60:0060:0023.8 
23760:00   Mark Barnett SBV40MChippenham H60:0039:388.8 
23860:07   Nicola James SBV50WChippenham H60:0756:3523.3 
23960:16   Emily Board PBU23WCalne RC/Calne SMaRTT60:1660:1626.1 
24060:19   Stephen Taylor PBV50MCalne RC60:1960:1924.8 
24160:21   Jackie Hall PBV50WAvon Valley60:2160:2121.2 
24260:24   Sandra Cadwallader  V45W     
24360:26   Karen Underwood SBV45WDevizes60:2659:2824.9 
24460:28   Karen Dore  V45WLonely Goat RC47:4847:4812.2 
24560:33   Catrin Pullinger  V40WAvon Valley54:0254:0222.3 
24660:33   Kelly Marie Potter  V35W     
24760:33   Emma Meredith  V45WLonely Goat RC55:1755:1720.1 
24860:33   Dougal Campbell PBV55MChippenham H60:3360:3326.1 
24960:35   Anne-Marie Gibson PBV45WAvon Valley60:3560:3527.2 
25060:37   Victoria Bodman  V35WAvon Valley53:5053:5019.1 
Page: 1 2