Banstead Woods parkrun # 137 External Results
Banstead Woods
2 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3317:162.2 
218:20   Glenn Quarton  V50MSouth London17:4717:473.2 
318:36   David Sinclair SBS25MSouth London18:3617:3411.7 
418:46   Tony Trundley SBV40MCollingwood18:4618:347.7 
518:49   Adam Gye  U18MSouth London17:4217:4236.0 
619:28   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London17:5415:313.0 
719:29   Shaun Cooney SBV35MCollingwood19:0419:044.6 
819:38   Roger Bryant SBV40MCollingwood18:4817:383.1 
920:01   James Mabbutt SBSENMUnattached20:0118:1716.7 
1020:06   Helen Wilson  U18WSouth London19:1519:1536.0 
1120:12   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:2619:155.5 
1220:15   Andrew Del Nevo SBV40MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:2918:286.4 
1320:17   Pippa Major SBV40WSouth London19:4619:3611.0 
1420:20   Daniel Pope  S30MUnattached19:2617:461.7 
1520:21   Lawrence Rook SBU15MSouth London20:2119:2835.5 
1620:26   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:3419:158.7 
1720:28   Ben Foreman  U15MSouth London19:0617:4122.8 
1820:29   Ben Barry SBU15MSutton & District20:0217:4712.9 
1920:32   Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:5819:2936.0 
2020:42   Johnathon Wilson SBU20M26.220:3318:5135.6 
2120:54   Gerry Smith SBV55MEpsom & Ewell20:1119:2511.5 
2221:08   Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London20:2319:1419.4 
2321:12   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5519:099.3 
2421:13   Jason Carter  V40MUnattached20:3919:1336.0 
2521:14   John Press  V40MUnattached20:4520:2636.0 
2621:19   Graham Miller  V45MSutton Runners19:4519:308.9 
2721:32   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood19:3119:3112.0 
2821:40   John Knapp  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:0521:0536.0 
2921:48   Tony Moorhouse SBV45MSutton Runners19:3219:3216.8 
3021:55   Sam Ackerman SBSENMUnattached19:1819:1817.9 
3121:57   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
3222:02   Alex James  U18MOxted19:2219:2236.0 
3322:04   Peter Searle SBV45MUnattached22:0421:3929.7 
3422:08   Matthew Graham  U18MUnattached19:5019:2636.0 
3522:11   Francesca Parris SBU18WSouth London22:1121:4414.9 
3622:21   Alan Collis SBV50M26.221:3420:2332.3 
3722:24   Christopher Lee  V40MUnattached21:5121:5125.6 
3822:28   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London22:2420:3336.0 
3922:30   Hugh Saunders  U15MOxted19:5417:324.1 
4022:32   Mark Mccart  V35MUnattached21:1821:1836.0 
4122:36   Philip Graham-clare  V45MSutton Runners22:2421:3912.5 
4222:37   Jenny Cooney  S30WSutton Runners21:3721:0611.6 
4322:43   Ruth Myburgh SBU15WSouth London22:4322:3336.0 
4422:51   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District20:5018:214.1 
4523:00   Chris Jowett  S30MReigate Priory21:3619:449.3 
4623:01   Fiona Park  V35WSutton Runners22:2121:338.0 
4723:08   Darko Calina SBV45MUnattached22:2220:199.4 
4823:15   David Thorne PBV40MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
4923:19   Grant Goddard SBV35MUnattached23:1922:4636.0 
5023:20   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London21:4720:008.5 
5123:21   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:1422:1414.2 
5223:23   Bryan Park SBV35MSutton Runners21:2519:5911.7 
5323:26   Justin Parris  V50MUnattached22:2922:1011.1 
5423:33   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached23:0122:3614.9 
5524:00   Calum Harris  SENMUnattached23:2123:2136.0 
5624:00   Alex Roberts PBU15WSouth London24:0024:0036.0 
5724:12   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:1718:4219.3 
5824:16   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London21:0020:1030.0 
5924:18   Roland Hogg  V40MTadworth22:3221:2611.0 
6024:18   Georgia Holden PBU11WSouth London23:1620:5425.6 
6124:31   Maria Kavanagh  U15WSouth London21:5421:5436.0 
6224:33   Teresa Harber  V35WWimbledon Windmilers22:4722:4731.9 
6324:34   Steven Roberts PBV40MUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
6424:36   Robert Abraham SBV50MUnattached24:3624:1433.1 
6524:40   Sophie Hosking  U15WEpsom & Ewell23:0321:5231.3 
6624:40   John Macmillan SBV55MUnattached23:5622:4117.7 
6724:47   Anita Hedges  V35WSutton Runners24:0021:1511.2 
6824:51   Jonathan Sharrock  V35MUnattached23:2022:1211.0 
6925:07   Gavin Savage  S25MTrail Running Association22:3019:3927.0 
7025:13   Wayne Chappell  V40MReigate Priory20:0218:0210.1 
7125:34   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:4822:1924.0 
7225:42   Tony Gallagher  V50MSutton Runners22:2720:5219.9 
7326:14   Amy Johnson SBSENWUnattached26:1423:1529.6 
7426:15   Julie Ann Press  V40WUnattached25:3424:1936.0 
7526:18   Paula Hooks  V45WUnattached24:2922:2719.6 
7626:46   Steve Wilson SBV50MUnattached26:4624:3136.0 
7727:00   Helen Shaw SBU18WHolland Sports AC27:0024:5136.0 
7827:09   Mike Vickery  V40MUnattached23:0523:0422.2 
7927:10   Debbie Glithero SBV50WUnattached24:3624:3624.4 
8027:10   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:0622:0628.2 
8127:15   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:5024:4823.9 
8227:16   Mike Johnson  V55MUnattached26:2924:3233.6 
8327:18   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.224:2824:2822.1 
8427:27   James Cartwright  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:5924:1133.4 
8527:29   Ryan Bingham SBU18MUnattached27:2925:1836.0 
8627:51   Lucille Chitty PBV35WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
8728:36   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London27:0325:1722.3 
8828:41   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:1625:0324.5 
8928:54   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts27:5727:5722.3 
9029:01   Gillian Myburgh PBV45WUnattached29:0129:0136.0 
9129:17   Paul Skelton  V40MUnattached25:1325:1336.0 
9229:23   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5126:2636.0 
9330:16   Luke Thorne PBU18MUnattached30:1630:1636.0 
9430:24   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood26:4826:4827.3 
9530:44   Benjamin Myburgh PBU15MSouth London29:4329:4336.0 
9631:04   Jamie Barry SBU18MSutton & District27:2024:2636.0 
9731:06   Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached31:0328:5736.0 
9831:18   Bill Grimster SBV55MUnattached29:0627:1231.4 
9931:42   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached28:5924:3221.7 
10032:01   Josef Filbin  U18MUnattached30:4425:3833.3 
10132:01   Piers Moore PBU18MUnattached26:3822:3420.9 
10232:02   Iain Moore  S30MUnattached25:5624:5029.3 
10332:02   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached23:4723:4720.2 
10432:10   Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:0826:1335.2 
10532:38   Robyn Lafferty PBU18WUnattached32:3832:3836.0 
10632:43   Mary-Kate Flynn  U11WSouth London29:3222:3717.7 
10732:44   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers20:0519:348.2 
10832:45   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:4628:2823.3 
10932:48   Declan Flynn  V45M26.218:4218:106.2 
11033:22   Alex Parris PBV45WUnattached32:2132:2128.0 
11133:56   Tony Sault PBV35MUnattached33:5633:5636.0 
11233:58   Simon Long  V35MUnattached29:4127:1836.0 
11334:03   Lizzie Ruth Wilson SBV50W26.231:3928:3823.4 
11435:11   George Frogley  V70MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
11535:13   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners33:5729:0736.0 
11636:27   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached28:3827:0219.9 
11737:37   Maria Lawrence SBV40WCollingwood34:1429:5027.0