Poole parkrun # 443 External Results
Poole
19 Oct 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   James Eden PBV40MPoole AC17:0116:480.0 
217:28   Gareth Hale PBV35MPoole AC17:1517:151.8 
317:38   Sam Jackson PBV40MHavering17:3817:382.1 
417:40   Adam Corbin  S30MWestbourne17:2717:261.8 
517:43   Tom Jackson U15MUnattached    
617:46   David Jones  V40MTwemlow17:2916:411.6 
717:48   Duncan Cooper  V55MPoole AC17:2816:251.7 
817:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:51   Jack Galloway  S30MPoole AC/Twemlow16:3616:220.4 
1017:53   Neil Sexton  V40MPoole Runners17:0917:091.0 
1118:01   Steve Claxton  V40MPoole Runners17:5116:592.3 
1218:06   William Brodie PBU18MPoole Runners17:5017:502.2 
1318:07   Brandon Meredith SBS20MBournemouth17:4017:402.0 
1418:09   Craig Stoakes  S30MUnattached17:5817:482.9 
1518:36   Maurice Bromidge  V35MPoole AC18:0817:534.6 
1618:59   Alex Cadzow  S25MLonely Goat RC18:3218:053.8 
1719:03   Peter Rabjohns  V45MLytchett Manor18:3216:595.1 
1819:11   Stephen Bridger  V55MPurbeck18:3217:464.2 
1919:15   Matt Jeanes  S30MPoole Runners18:2517:574.4 
2019:16   Samuel Kaplan U18MTriPurbeck    
2119:17   Paul Blackmore  V50MLingfield19:0618:045.8 
2219:17   Noel Adams S30MUnattached    
2319:19   Rich Meston SBV40MTwemlow19:1919:036.5 
2419:21   Charlotte Bunch SBS25WPoole Runners19:2117:555.7 
2519:26   Luke Willis V40MUnattached    
2619:27   Richard Perrins V35MUnattached    
2719:31   Ashia Wilson SBU18WPoole AC19:1119:115.3 
2819:33   Haydan Clarke S25MUnattached    
2919:35   Aidan Compton  V40MWestbourne18:5918:596.0 
3019:38   Luke Allen Moon S30MUnattached    
3119:40   Marc Barrett  V35MUnattached19:1619:165.0 
3219:40   Richard Halderthay V45MUnattached    
3319:41   Ian Edwards  V55MHamworthy19:3318:365.4 
3419:42   Andy Clements  V60MPoole AC/Hamworthy17:5016:553.2 
3519:43   Samuel Russell S20MUKC Athletics and Cross Country Club    
3619:44   Sophie Parsons PBSENWUnattached19:0519:056.9 
3719:45   David Brylewski  V45MWimborne19:4018:525.9 
3819:46   Jon Spear  V45MPoole AC17:4417:232.5 
3919:54   Dan Partridge S30MUnattached    
4019:54   Andrew Ballantine V35MUnattached    
4120:00   Steve Ashwin S30MUnattached    
4220:01   Richard Utton V35MUnattached    
4320:03   Elod Ambrus V35MUnattached    
4420:11   Isaac Edwards S20MUnattached    
4520:12   Mark Kimber  V50MUnattached19:3519:116.4 
4620:15   Julian Brown V35MUnattached    
4720:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:18   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:3718:455.7 
4920:19   Stuart Hancock  V50MWells City19:5718:356.5 
5020:19   Richard Gale V35MUnattached    
5120:20   Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez  V35MUnattached19:3919:305.9 
5220:21   Matty Bishop V40MUnattached    
5320:30   Alex Smith V35MUnattached    
5420:31   Paul Bradbury V45MUnattached    
5520:33   Jonathan Addison  S25MUnattached19:4519:456.8 
5620:37   Nicholas Finn V35MUnattached    
5720:39   Paul Currah  V35MPoole Runners17:5217:443.8 
5820:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5920:50   Simon Higgins V40MUnattached    
6020:52   Michael Salter  V50MKettering19:5619:055.4 
6120:56   Jason Thomas  V45MLonely Goat RC20:5020:357.8 
6220:57   Josh Evans S25MUnattached    
6320:58   John Lees S25MPoole AC    
6421:01   Jon Parker S25MUnattached    
6521:01   Mark Buffery  V50MHamworthy20:0618:179.6 
6621:02   Josh Wreford  S25MHaslemere Border17:4617:463.3 
6721:03   Mike Cure SBV55MPoole AC/New Forest Runners19:4718:006.4 
6821:04   Mikey O'Connell S25MUnattached    
6921:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7021:05   Jack Dwyer S20MUnattached    
7121:06   Jamie Cooper S25MUnattached    
7221:07   Katie Simmonds  S25WHaslemere Border20:5120:519.1 
7321:08   Paul Snoxell V40MUnattached    
7421:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7521:19   Carl Partridge V55MUnattached    
7621:23   David Wells V60MUnattached    
7721:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:26   Fred Willis V45MZoom Tri Club    
7921:27   Barry Hicks SBSENMUnattached20:2717:459.1 
8021:34   Robert Julian Stone  V55MUnattached20:4219:3810.9 
8121:35   Adam Covell V45MUnattached    
8221:36   Rhys K Henderson  V60MUnattached20:5219:579.0 
8321:37   Rhys Johnson U15MUnattached    
8421:44   Kevin Mcgrory SBV50MUnattached21:4419:5411.0 
8521:46   David Small  V50MWestbourne20:5119:0810.3 
8621:47   Richard Dunning V65MUnattached    
8721:48   Colin Perris V45MUnattached    
8821:49   Lesley Moore  V40WPoole AC20:5819:1110.0 
8921:54   John Lovejoy V70MUnattached    
9021:56   Samuel Cope S30MUnattached    
9121:58   Samuel Harradine S20MUnattached    
9221:58   Stuart Cobb  V50MBournemouth21:1321:029.5 
9321:59   Oliver Hinds V35MUnattached    
9422:01   James Mosley S25MUnattached    
9522:03   Christopher Philip Baxter S30MUnattached    
9622:05   Callum Gash S20MUnattached    
9722:08   Stuart McAllister S25MUnattached    
9822:12   John Brian  V50MPoole AC21:4317:5710.3 
9922:18   John Whelan V60MIntraining    
10022:19   Liz Robson SBV50WUnattached21:4721:0710.9 
10122:21   Tom Coombes  S25MUnattached21:2021:2010.6 
10222:22   Guy Bellows  V40MUnattached21:2021:0811.0 
10322:23   Sarah Wood  V40WUnattached21:1320:2711.5 
10422:23   Ben Print  V45MUnattached20:0619:357.6 
10522:23   Michael Hilton  V55MUnattached21:5619:479.9 
10622:24   James Fuller  V55MUnattached21:2420:1911.0 
10722:25   Glyn Bethell V55MUnattached    
10822:26   Andrew Littlefield V40MUnattached    
10922:27   Peter Castle V55MUnattached    
11022:27   Mike Jones V50MUnattached    
11122:31   Rob Scagell V45MUnattached    
11222:32   Martin Sell V45MUnattached    
11322:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:34   Andrew Fry V50MUnattached    
11522:34   Sarah Chaloner  V50WHamworthy20:3819:259.0 
11622:36   Sally Bower  V50WUnattached22:3322:3312.0 
11722:37   Nick Evans V35MUnattached    
11822:37   Ginny Stonehill S30WUnattached    
11922:38   James MacMillan S20MUnattached    
12022:43   Paul Cooke V55MUnattached    
12122:44   Jack Warr S25MUnattached    
12222:45   Gay O'Connor  V50WUnattached22:0121:0811.8 
12322:46   Matt Palmer V55MUnattached    
12422:51   Andrew Mcgrath  V50MUnattached22:2320:5312.0 
12522:52   Simon Dunk  V50MUnattached22:4621:1412.8 
12622:55   Penny Lock-Pullan V55WCricklade Tri Club    
12722:57   Phil Merrell V50MUnattached    
12822:58   Doug Cramond SBV60MPoole AC22:5821:2512.3 
12922:59   Christian Verrinder V45MUnattached    
13023:01   Adam Smiles V35MUnattached    
13123:01   Robin Stapleton U18MUnattached    
13223:02   Mark Reynolds V35MUnattached    
13323:03   Dan Park V35MUnattached    
13423:04   Strephon Swemmer S30MUnattached    
13523:04   Emma Barker S30WUnattached    
13623:05   Stuart Peek V40MUnattached    
13723:06   Arun Patel S20MUnattached    
13823:08   Debbie Camp V50WUnattached    
13923:09   Nick Brunyee V35MUnattached    
14023:10   Robin Kennedy V40MPoole AC    
14123:11   Olga Rodriguez Bromidge  V40WLytchett Manor22:5322:1013.4 
14223:12   Hamish Macbeth  V45MUnattached22:3721:4111.6 
14323:14   Simon Bliss V50MUnattached    
14423:17   Neil Williams  V45MPoole AC22:0220:2712.6 
14523:18   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne23:0722:0813.7 
14623:19   John Hook V65MUnattached    
14723:20   Michael Johnston S30MUnattached    
14823:21   Les Holmes V40MUnattached    
14923:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15023:24   Hayley Taylor  SENWUnattached22:4721:2112.8 
15123:27   Erik Spitzform V35MUnattached    
15223:28   Simon Bowden  V60MUnattached22:4520:3615.6 
15323:29   Bob Kitley  V55MUnattached22:0919:5712.8 
15423:31   Keith Hosking  V50MUnattached22:5120:3613.7 
15523:33   Mark Kennedy  V55MPoole AC19:4918:357.0 
15623:34   Laurence Pearce V35MUnattached    
15723:35   Anna Fraser S25WUnattached    
15823:36   Joanna Westhead  V45WPoole Runners22:1521:4311.7 
15923:37   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:2421:0414.2 
16023:37   Jack Goudy S25MUnattached    
16123:38   Phil Rachwal V35MUnattached    
16223:39   Kate Graham V45WUnattached    
16323:40   Gareth Love V35MUnattached    
16423:40   Ted Gregory V45MUnattached    
16523:41   Matthew Robertson  U18MHolmfirth22:2621:5111.6 
16623:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:42   Dave Neal  V60MPoole AC21:0720:5410.6 
16823:43   Matthew Tomlinson  V45MPoole AC22:0221:3712.2 
16923:43   Daniel Stonier U15MUnattached    
17023:44   Heather Culpan V50WUnattached    
17123:44   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners22:3920:0212.4 
17223:45   Owen Thomas S20MUnattached    
17323:47   Wesley Butcher V35MUnattached    
17423:49   Steven Gregory  V45MPoole AC23:3823:3714.5 
17523:50   Rhianna O'Connor S20WUnattached    
17623:51   Carly Booker U20WUnattached    
17723:51   Jacob Booker U15MUnattached    
17823:53   Katie Sadler S25WUnattached    
17923:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18023:56   Benjamin Todd S30MUnattached    
18123:57   Andrew Lewis V35MUnattached    
18223:57   Jack Davies V35MUnattached    
18323:58   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC21:0120:3912.7 
18423:59   Ally Hanks  V50WPurple Patch22:5422:2614.1 
18524:01   Simon Harvey V50MUnattached    
18624:03   Joseph Brazier U18MUnattached    
18724:04   Lars Arnheim V45MUnattached    
18824:06   Dennis Nelson V45MUnattached    
18924:07   Dave Smith V35MUnattached    
19024:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:15   Matthew Score V35MUnattached    
19224:16   Lydia Burge  V35WVegan21:4421:4412.7 
19324:16   Gary Stanhope-Powers V45MUnattached    
19424:17   Romek Kriwald V55MUnattached    
19524:19   Chris Barnett V45MUnattached    
19624:20   Scott Rowland V40MUnattached    
19724:24   John Hayes V35MUnattached    
19824:29   Vanessa Long  V40WUnattached23:1423:1414.8 
19924:30   Patrick Gedge V55MUnattached    
20024:31   Keith Tucker  V45MPoole AC20:4420:4411.3 
20124:31   Amy King-Hale S20WUnattached    
20224:32   Jake Bareham S25MUnattached    
20324:33   Carl Wicks S30MUnattached    
20424:34   Chris Bradshaw  V35MPoole AC21:3721:1711.4 
20524:34   Thomas Northam S30MUnattached    
20624:35   Stephen Bunce  S30MBournemouth21:2520:2811.3 
20724:36   John Rowland  V60MPoole AC24:1822:3716.0 
20824:39   Thomas Dempsey U11MUnattached    
20924:45   Graham Budd V45MUnattached    
21024:45   Sarah-Louise Webb S30WUnattached    
21124:46   John Jones V60MUnattached    
21224:47   James Burgess S30MUnattached    
21324:48   Jim Ballantine V60MUnattached    
21424:49   Paris Oliver-House U18MUnattached    
21524:50   Joanne Gillespie V40WUnattached    
21624:50   Joely Clarke S25WUnattached    
21724:51   Karim Moudi V45MUnattached    
21824:52   Steve Sadler V60MUnattached    
21924:53   Nicola Bellows V35WUnattached    
22024:53   Stephen Ashby S30MUnattached    
22124:57   Kevin Cooper V55MUnattached    
22224:59   Matthew Downer  V50MUnattached22:5922:1913.4 
22324:59   Jeremy Clark V35MUnattached    
22425:00   Abigail Audrain  S25WUnattached24:3723:0615.7 
22525:01   Ian Edward Newbury  V55MPoole Runners24:3422:4615.6 
22625:02   Steven Knox S30MUnattached    
22725:03   Josh Truscott V45MUnattached    
22825:07   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
22925:07   Peter Robertson V50MUnattached    
23025:10   Darryl Corbin-Jones  V35MWestbourne19:0219:026.3 
23125:11   Selina Courtenay V45WUnattached    
23225:11   Jonny Lee V35MUnattached    
23325:17   Sam Randle  V35WLonely Goat RC24:2723:3017.7 
23425:18   Vicki Clark V35WUnattached    
23525:19   Andy Penney V55MUnattached    
23625:20   Byron Howorth S20MUnattached    
23725:20   Alan Ward V50MUnattached    
23825:21   Sarah Audrain  V45WPoole AC23:1920:5412.7 
23925:21   Cathy Spiers  V50WPoole Runners23:2120:5213.6 
24025:22   Jim Keir  V55MUnattached23:4822:0514.6 
24125:26   Nathan Wellman U15MUnattached    
24225:26   Christopher Ray V45MUnattached    
24325:27   Richard Weaver V45MUnattached    
24425:27   Clive Hardy  V65MUnattached25:0125:0116.7 
24525:28   Emma Bance S30WUnattached    
24625:29   Ken Hunter V55MUnattached    
24725:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24825:33   Scott Farrell  V40MUnattached24:1920:5216.8 
24925:35   Mike Fuller  V65MUnattached24:2422:3816.6 
25025:35   Wayne Coxon V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3