St Albans parkrun # 411 External Results
St Albans
19 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Rowan Daly  U20MSt. Albans AC16:5716:570.1 
218:18   Jake Moir S20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
318:33   Douglas Hobson  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:3917:392.0 
418:37   Matthew Holman S20MUnattached    
518:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:40   Angus Ivory U15MUnattached    
718:48   John Potter V40MWirksworth Running Club    
818:56   David Haylett  V40MUnattached18:1618:092.8 
919:07   Lucy Waterlow SBV35WSt. Albans Striders19:0718:485.1 
1019:09   Adam Yorwerth S20MUnattached    
1119:19   Wayne Andrews  V45MHedge End17:4917:492.5 
1219:37   Richard Hoult V40MUnattached    
1319:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:43   Sam Oakley S20MUnattached    
1519:46   Jamie Maxen U18MUnattached    
1619:56   Mark Corr V35MUnattached    
1719:58   William Ivory V45MUnattached    
1820:03   Matthew Nicholson S30MUnattached    
1920:07   David Mellor S30MUnattached    
2020:08   Alex Malzer  V45MSerpentine20:0019:036.5 
2120:11   Elizabeth Watson  V35WDerwent Cockermouth19:2719:276.3 
2220:26   Chris Dennell S25MUnattached    
2320:30   James Rose S25MUnattached    
2420:46   Nigel Aston  V50MSt. Albans Striders19:2018:584.6 
2520:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:52   Tim Underhill  V50MSt. Albans AC20:1418:468.1 
2720:53   Jordan Wilding S20MUnattached    
2820:54   Gavin Clifton V50MUnattached    
2921:02   Steven Eames S25MUnattached    
3021:15   Andrew Goodman V55MUnattached    
3121:16   Hannah Barker  U15WSt. Albans AC20:1020:107.1 
3221:21   Adam Smith V35MUnattached    
3321:22   Colin Hamnett V50MUnattached    
3421:26   Gareth Warren S20MUnattached    
3521:33   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
3621:37   James Beasley  U15MSt. Albans AC20:5120:517.7 
3721:38   Robert Tanner V45MUnattached    
3821:39   Bryan Winn S30MParklands Jog and Run    
3921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:44   James Segal V45MUnattached    
4121:47   Lukas McIvor U11MKilligrew Runners    
4221:47   Lee McIvor  V40MSt. Albans Striders20:1718:5411.2 
4321:52   Claire Kremer  V40WSt. Albans Striders20:2618:588.0 
4421:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:55   Ewan Martin U15MUnattached    
4621:56   Jake Bayne U15MUnattached    
4722:00   Ian Jones V50MUnattached    
4822:05   James Giffen V45MUnattached    
4922:09   Ben Matthews V35MUnattached    
5022:10   Matthew Audis U15MUnattached    
5122:11   Jamie Whitehouse S30MUnattached    
5222:11   John Slavin  SENMUnattached20:5419:5411.1 
5322:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:13   Dominic Heath  V50MUnattached21:4718:2810.7 
5522:13   Anna Comfort S25WUnattached    
5622:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:18   Helen Cartlidge  V40WSt. Albans Striders21:0419:429.7 
5822:22   Dan Townend S20MUnattached    
5922:24   Alasdair Paul Bleakley V45MBritish Military Fitness    
6022:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:29   Paul Minkoff V50MUnattached    
6222:30   Will Cleverly S30MUnattached    
6322:34   Bethan Donaghey S25WUnattached    
6422:41   Hannah Burkhardt S20WUnattached    
6522:48   Chris Curran  S25MSt. Albans Striders20:5220:488.8 
6622:50   Molly Sherafat Scott U15WUnattached    
6722:52   Peter Redshaw V50MUnattached    
6822:53   Chris Jeanes  V35MRedway Runners22:2922:2912.1 
6922:55   Hazel Steven V35WUnattached    
7022:57   Mike Dando V45MUnattached    
7122:59   Russell Tuit  S25MBRJ Huntingdon20:2717:359.4 
7223:02   Owain Garmon V35MUnattached    
7323:03   Nick Hill V45MUnattached    
7423:05   Emma Speakman S25WUnattached    
7523:07   Matthew Pidgeon S25MUnattached    
7623:10   Richard Vaughan  V35MTri-Force21:2721:1710.9 
7723:12   Rosamund Sands V35WUnattached    
7823:14   Simon Ricketts S30MUnattached    
7923:15   Ryan Kennedy U15MUnattached    
8023:16   Mark Kennedy V40MUnattached    
8123:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:19   Anthony Willcox  V35MGade Valley18:2017:523.9 
8323:20   Michael Doyle V55MUnattached    
8423:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:22   Ruth Conolly S30WUnattached    
8623:24   Andy Nicholson V55MUnattached    
8723:32   Richard Piper V45MUnattached    
8823:33   Joshua Woolman U18MUnattached    
8923:36   Gareth Siret S30MUnattached    
9023:39   Kate Burn  V35WSt. Albans Striders22:5622:5412.8 
9123:43   Timothy Surtees Gage  SENMUnattached22:3821:4312.1 
9223:45   Pippa Mills S20WUnattached    
9323:46   David Fairhurst V45MUnattached    
9423:46   Lisa Fell V40WUnattached    
9523:47   Daniel Reynolds S25MUnattached    
9623:48   Paul Doyle  V50MLeighton Fun Runners22:0521:3010.6 
9723:50   Matthew Bending V35MUnattached    
9823:51   Barry Goh V45MUnattached    
9923:54   Julian Tatlock V50MUnattached    
10023:55   Philip Burke SBV55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancashire Constabulary23:5521:3331.6 
10123:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:59   David Ivory U15MUnattached    
10324:00   Annabelle Lee  S25WBarnet22:1322:1311.2 
10424:02   David Matthews V50MUnattached    
10524:02   James O'Gara V40MUnattached    
10624:03   Harry Gruffydd  V35MUnattached21:3621:3610.6 
10724:04   Victor Childs V35MUnattached    
10824:04   Neil Allbones V35MUnattached    
10924:05   Paul Murphy S30MUnattached    
11024:06   Richard Lord V45MUnattached    
11124:07   Gemma Stanley  SENWUnattached23:2122:3618.9 
11224:09   Sarah Roberts  V70WDacorum & Tring22:5922:5913.2 
11324:16   Dylan Volans U15MUnattached    
11424:17   Adam Williams V40MUnattached    
11524:20   Emily McClelland S30WUnattached    
11624:21   Alan Morgan  V55MSt. Albans Striders23:3522:2014.6 
11724:22   Gladstone Thompson  V55MSt. Albans Striders22:0121:2311.2 
11824:26   Celia Roberts V45WUnattached    
11924:29   Lia Hattersley V45WUnattached    
12024:30   Luke Winterbottom U11MUnattached    
12124:33   Mark Griffith V40MUnattached    
12224:35   Peter Hopkins V55MUnattached    
12324:36   Norman Harris V55MUnattached    
12424:37   Elliot Gurner S25MUnattached    
12524:38   Fergal Moane SBV45MUnattached24:3822:0516.2 
12624:40   Anna Hulme S25WUnattached    
12724:42   Nichola Easton V40WUnattached    
12824:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:45   Alison Hills V35WUnattached    
13024:51   Ian Emett  V45MUnattached23:4322:3114.1 
13124:52   Dominic Oconnell V55MUnattached    
13224:54   Chris White V40MUnattached    
13324:56   Jennie Slotema V40WUnattached    
13424:57   Ceri Dix S30MUnattached    
13524:58   Tom Brasington U15MUnattached    
13625:05   Neil Battison S25MUnattached    
13725:08   Patrick Smears  V35MSt. Albans Striders23:0520:4914.4 
13825:13   James Phillips S30MUnattached    
13925:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:15   Mohamed Rauff Nisthar V60MUnattached    
14125:15   Hannah Rokoszewski S20WUnattached    
14225:16   Simon Ricketts V55MUnattached    
14325:26   Declan Daly V55MUnattached    
14425:27   Brendan Nugent V55MUnattached    
14525:30   Chris Jukes V50MUnattached    
14625:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:34   Clare Wildey V40WUnattached    
14825:35   Caroline Hood S30WUnattached    
14925:37   Matthew Dudley V35MUnattached    
15025:40   Ben Frais S30MThe McGill's Martletts    
15125:40   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
15225:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:45   George Beasley  U15MSt. Albans AC25:1023:2217.4 
15425:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:47   Lindsey Connelly S25WUnattached    
15625:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:49   Joseph Steer S25MUnattached    
15825:51   Gavin Hall V50MUnattached    
15925:52   Becky Middleton S25WUnattached    
16025:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:54   Daniel Fava U15MUnattached    
16225:54   Lauren Horwood S25WUnattached    
16325:55   James Bird  V60MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC22:2120:5711.7 
16425:56   Alex McJannet U18MUnattached    
16526:00   David Flynn V40MUnattached    
16626:02   Kaleb Edwards U15MUnattached    
16726:06   Stuart Ballard  V55MWare Joggers22:4720:5313.0 
16826:07   Craig Redford V45MUnattached    
16926:10   Stuart Martin U15MUnattached    
17026:12   Jon Bending S25MUnattached    
17126:13   David Bedford V45MUnattached    
17226:15   Sarah McJannet V45WUnattached    
17326:16   Jennie Savage S30WUnattached    
17426:17   Keiren Cordery S25MUnattached    
17526:18   Peter Fan V50MUnattached    
17626:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:22   Ruth Shaw V50WUnattached    
17826:25   Harry Brandt U15MUnattached    
17926:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18026:29   Sara Sanz S30WUnattached    
18126:30   Angelos Magriplis S25MUnattached    
18226:34   Zachary Riches U11MUnattached    
18326:38   Ian Volans V55MUnattached    
18426:39   Matt Lumb V50MUnattached    
18526:40   Stacey Ward  S30WHerne Hill/St. Albans Striders17:3016:462.3 
18626:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18726:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:42   Keith Clilverd V75MUnattached    
18926:44   Stuart Hosier S30MUnattached    
19026:46   Joanne Slatter V35WUnattached    
19126:47   Katie Levy  V40WSerpentine25:1023:3917.4 
19226:53   Masilla Rauff-Nisthar V65WUnattached    
19326:58   Andy Hunt S30MUnattached    
19426:59   Aideen Larmer S25WUnattached    
19527:00   Thomas Heath V35MUnattached    
19627:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:04   Helen Taylor V40WUnattached    
19927:05   Jane Johnstone V45WUnattached    
20027:07   Lindsey Brown V35WUnattached    
20127:07   Harrison Pickup U11MUnattached    
20227:08   Ellie Dark S25WUnattached    
20327:09   William Taylor S25MUnattached    
20427:10   Patrick Willner U20MUnattached    
20527:10   Anna Lofts U18WUnattached    
20627:12   Aron Caplan V50MUnattached    
20727:20   Bruce Howard V60MUnattached    
20827:25   Aoife Morris S25WUnattached    
20927:25   Ann Rabinowitz V55WUnattached    
21027:26   Hilary Birt V55WUnattached    
21127:28   Thomas Wrench S20MUnattached    
21227:30   Claire North S30WUnattached    
21327:31   Simon Frais S30MUnattached    
21427:34   Maria Hollis V40WUnattached    
21527:35   David Egenes V50MUnattached    
21627:36   Holly Richardson S20WUnattached    
21727:37   Giles Batchelor V50MUnattached    
21827:37   Clare Tyley V50WUnattached    
21927:38   Edward Oliver Greer S25MUnattached    
22027:39   Michael Slotema U15MUnattached    
22127:40   Paul Livesey V45MUnattached    
22227:44   Hanna Vesterinen S30WUnattached    
22327:52   Owen Fan U15MUnattached    
22427:56   Michelle Wells V40WUnattached    
22527:56   Harry Wells U11MUnattached    
22627:57   Joe Rees  S30MHarpenden22:3020:0213.4 
22727:58   Katie Chilton  V55WSt. Albans Striders27:4024:2320.2 
22828:00   Neil Coburn V45MUnattached    
22928:02   Mark Riches V35MUnattached    
23028:04   Oscar Bates U15MUnattached    
23128:06   Stewart Hall V40MUnattached    
23228:07   James Carter S30MUnattached    
23328:08   Emma Prayer V40WUnattached    
23428:08   Emma Ball S25WUnattached    
23528:10   Braz Buzz V35WUnattached    
23628:12   Martijn Zwijnenburg V40MUnattached    
23728:14   Sarah Johnson V45WUnattached    
23828:15   Julie Evans V50WUnattached    
23928:17   Melanie Palmer S30WSt Albans Striders    
24028:18   Jubeda Begum  SENWUnattached27:2421:5721.6 
24128:19   Liza Timpson V35WUnattached    
24228:21   Finn Styles U15MUnattached    
24328:22   Sophie Ledger U15WUnattached    
24428:23   Elizabeth Steer S25WUnattached    
24528:25   Laura Gilling S25WUnattached    
24628:27   Caleb Anderson S25MUnattached    
24728:28   Marzena Swierzko S30WUnattached    
24828:28   Eleanor Leane S20WUnattached    
24928:30   Gabor Nagy S30MUnattached    
25028:31   Susan Ledger V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2