Albert parkrun # 607 External Results
Albert
19 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:41   Dominic Shaw S30MNew Marske Harriers AC    
217:06   Liam Roarty  S25MMorpeth/Loughborough Students/Clonliffe/Ireland16:4116:24-1.3 
317:30   Phil Jarvis SBV45MNorth York Moors17:3017:251.5 
417:58   Alastair Spanner  V45MTyne Bridge17:3817:182.2 
518:03   Stephen Roe PBS30MBillingham18:0318:033.0 
618:25   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:5717:222.3 
718:26   Ben Smale  V35MSedgefield18:2418:182.5 
818:27   Luke Waddington  SENMUnattached18:1518:132.7 
918:30   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:5717:202.7 
1018:32   Paul McGough  V45MNorth York Moors18:2517:523.1 
1118:37   James Iain Hall  S30MNorth York Moors18:2918:293.2 
1218:42   Matthew Carling  V35MStockton Striders18:1718:093.4 
1318:55   Joseph Reeve  U15MRichmond & Zetland18:2818:283.6 
1418:56   Leon Reeve  V40MRichmond & Zetland/Army17:3617:362.6 
1518:58   Sebastian Pearson PBU18MNew Marske18:5818:586.4 
1619:03   Lee Morgan SBV40MNorth York Moors19:0318:414.8 
1719:16   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:3117:302.8 
1819:22   Gemma Harcombe-Moore PBS30WNew Marske19:0718:524.9 
1919:24   David Smith SBSENMUnattached19:2418:237.3 
2019:30   David Parkin V50MUnattached    
2119:37   Jason McGouran  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4518:455.6 
2219:42   Laurence Taylor  V65MNorth York Moors19:1518:545.9 
2319:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:49   Samantha Kenyon PBV40WUnattached19:4919:496.2 
2519:51   Adrian Bell  V50MRun Nation RC19:1819:133.3 
2619:52   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
2720:05   Jason Simpson S20MUnattached    
2820:10   Zb Szaj V40MUnattached    
2920:19   Paul Stone  V55MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:0718:4710.3 
3020:20   Charlotte Wilton  V40WRichmond & Zetland20:1920:188.8 
3120:40   Alexander Main  U18MBillingham19:0618:575.7 
3220:45   Tim Jones V35MUnattached    
3320:46   Sarah Roe  S30WBillingham20:3520:108.4 
3420:48   Rob Lickley SBV45MRichmond & Zetland20:4819:048.2 
3520:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:59   Bo Blackett V35MUnattached    
3721:02   James Charles  S25MDulwich20:1818:476.0 
3821:12   Paul Forster V35MUnattached    
3921:18   Henry Blackett S30MUnattached    
4021:18   Emily Palmer  S20WStockton Striders21:0120:358.0 
4121:30   Chris Simpson V45MUnattached    
4221:32   David Abrook V60MUnattached    
4321:47   Craig Miles  V35MBillingham21:0119:0510.3 
4421:51   Mark Brown  V45MNorth York Moors21:3021:309.6 
4521:56   Graham Jarvis V35MUnattached    
4621:58   Adam Wharry S20MUnattached    
4721:59   Liam Finn S25MUnattached    
4822:02   David Potter S30MUnattached    
4922:07   Paddy McDonald S30MUnattached    
5022:14   Alan Dormand  V45MUnattached20:3219:4711.4 
5122:15   Bryan Dixon V50MUnattached    
5222:16   Nigel Groom  V50MUnattached20:2420:109.0 
5322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:24   Paul Massey  V55MUnattached22:1022:1010.5 
5522:28   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
5622:29   Darren Griffiths  V45MOrchard Eagles20:3520:3510.5 
5722:31   Stephen Gerard Carter V55MUnattached    
5822:33   Elliot Brown S20MUnattached    
5922:40   Brian McGouran V50MUnattached    
6022:45   Graeme Brooks V35MUnattached    
6122:50   Joanna Casson  V45WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:0522:0512.0 
6222:54   Jonpaul Venus SBV40MUnattached22:5420:5820.0 
6322:55   John Lavender V55MUnattached    
6422:57   Stephen Moloney SBSENMUnattached22:4321:3712.1 
6523:03   Stephen Wood V35MUnattached    
6623:07   Christopher Jeffrey V35MUnattached    
6723:08   John Horlock V40MUnattached    
6823:08   Paul Steele V40MUnattached    
6923:09   Daniel Wilson U15MUnattached    
7023:10   Nick Dent V55MUnattached    
7123:10   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
7223:11   Richard Robert Douglass Berriman S25MFairfield Harriers    
7323:13   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached23:0821:4213.9 
7423:14   Neil Waddington SBV40MUnattached23:0521:4814.1 
7523:23   Robert Julier  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2519:2911.7 
7623:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:25   Rachael Louise Hall SBS25WNorth York Moors23:1122:2812.3 
7823:26   Des O'Brien V55MUnattached    
7923:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:45   Tom Knight S20MUnattached    
8123:47   Andrew Main V55MUnattached    
8223:51   Jacob Vyle U20MUnattached    
8323:52   Alex Bos  V55MNorth York Moors21:4120:4412.0 
8423:53   Kirsty Clark  V50WUnattached23:4223:0614.2 
8524:15   Jack Edwards U18MUnattached    
8624:21   Elliot Pledger S20MUnattached    
8724:27   Janet Kelly  V50WUnattached23:3321:3415.2 
8824:31   Julian Barwick  V55MNorth York Moors21:4818:3113.6 
8924:34   Sophie Harper S20WUnattached    
9024:46   Fiona Roe S25WUnattached    
9124:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:51   Ryan James S25MUnattached    
9324:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:53   Nicole Clarke  S30WSunderland Strollers/Washington24:3023:1616.7 
9524:53   Matthew Metcalfe V50MUnattached    
9624:59   Peter Mctiernan SBV60MUnattached24:3323:5815.5 
9725:09   Stephen Myers V55MUnattached    
9825:10   Andrew Rudd S30MUnattached    
9925:16   Denise Lunn V55WUnattached    
10025:35   Sharon Yale  V45WUnattached24:5124:5116.2 
10125:39   Alex Hart S20MUnattached    
10225:48   Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:1924:1916.4 
10325:49   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
10425:51   Lee Crawford V50MUnattached    
10525:59   Clare Palmer V50WUnattached    
10626:06   Charlie Lythgoe U15MUnattached    
10726:12   Colm Hennessy SBV55MUnattached26:1224:3619.2 
10826:23   Richard Vincent Lees SBV55MUnattached26:2323:4122.3 
10926:26   Marilyn Julier V50WUnattached    
11026:29   Anne Robson  V60WNorth York Moors25:3124:1018.9 
11126:30   Michael Kavanagh  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2918:3617.2 
11226:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11326:33   Harley Smith U15MUnattached    
11426:43   Alex Smith S25MUnattached    
11526:47   Jonathan Willis  V55MUnattached25:3325:3318.4 
11626:48   Philip Davis V55MUnattached    
11726:50   Sophie Hamilton S25WUnattached    
11826:58   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
11927:03   Josh Pitt S20MUnattached    
12027:13   Colin Henderson  V50MUnattached25:3623:5218.0 
12127:18   Steven Dunn  SENMUnattached25:3321:0719.0 
12227:25   Mark Moore  V45MUnattached25:4724:0719.6 
12327:42   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
12427:44   Ste Carroll V35MUnattached    
12527:46   Daniel Renahan S30MUnattached    
12627:48   Liam Rhatigan S30MUnattached    
12727:53   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske27:4323:2920.8 
12828:02   Paul Christon V50MUnattached    
12928:07   Adam Harewood V45MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
13028:08   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
13128:09   Andrew Smeaton V50MUnattached    
13228:25   Pauline Johnson  V60WNorth East Vets27:3326:2621.0 
13328:26   Christine Richardson  V65WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:1626:1123.4 
13428:27   Christine Bullivant V55WUnattached    
13528:33   Sharon Dalton V45WUnattached    
13628:38   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached28:0323:5621.6 
13728:45   Kevin Barry V55MUnattached    
13828:50   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached25:5223:1020.9 
13928:53   David Appleyard  V65MUnattached23:4622:4117.0 
14028:56   Noel O'Donnell V40MUnattached    
14128:59   Mark Scott V40MUnattached    
14229:07   David Akerman V70MUnattached    
14329:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:10   Paul Michael Spearing S30MUnattached    
14529:16   Gaye Adams V60WUnattached    
14629:17   Roma Tate V55WUnattached    
14729:23   Jack Willett U15MUnattached    
14829:23   Karen Larkin  V45WBillingham28:3026:0923.4 
14929:27   Iain Nicholls V45MUnattached    
15029:30   Josey Arthur  SENWUnattached26:5426:3023.9 
15129:31   Nick Arthur  V55MUnattached26:2723:0618.7 
15229:42   CĂ©lia Gaunt V35WUnattached    
15329:43   Daniel Harewood U15MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
15429:44   Bernadette Hennessy  V60WBillingham29:2327:1624.0 
15529:46   Katherine Young S30WUnattached    
15629:51   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
15729:52   Tony Fitzpatrick V55MUnattached    
15829:55   Philip Lawrence Hastings V55MUnattached    
15930:12   Stacey Pitt S25WUnattached    
16030:14   Andy Shippey V40MUnattached    
16130:16   Christine Roberts V55WFairfield Harriers    
16230:19   Kerry Jarvis  V45WNorth York Moors28:1928:0519.4 
16330:22   Leon Wickham U15MUnattached    
16430:23   Ashleigh Thompson S25WUnattached    
16530:27   Byron Moses V60MUnattached    
16630:30   Rosy Grey V45WUnattached    
16730:33   Tanya Johnston V55WUnattached    
16830:37   Elizabeth Horlock U11WUnattached    
16930:43   Heather Louise Grantham S30WUnattached    
17030:45   Emma Ferguson S25WUnattached    
17130:47   Abigail Beer V40WUnattached    
17231:03   Mickala Downing V40WSwift-tees    
17331:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17431:21   Emma Harewood V45WUnattached    
17531:23   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
17631:40   Marisa Connor V50WUnattached    
17731:41   Tom Harper  V80MBillingham27:3221:5122.2 
17831:44   Rachel Beadnall S30WUnattached    
17931:45   Elaine Smith  V50WUnattached29:2827:4625.1 
18031:47   Philippa Martinez V45WUnattached    
18132:08   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors25:2022:1519.5 
18232:10   Gemma Miles S30WUnattached    
18332:27   Frances Porritt  V50WUnattached31:3631:3129.0 
18432:35   Catherine Crosby V60WUnattached    
18532:41   Ethan Sinclair U11MUnattached    
18632:42   Neil Sinclair V45MUnattached    
18732:56   Jane Dent V50WUnattached    
18832:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:59   Jacqui Keeley  V60WBillingham30:3224:2826.8 
19033:00   Anne Bulmer  V55WUnattached31:3924:3527.8 
19133:08   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham30:2927:4326.3 
19233:28   Lola Brown U11WUnattached    
19333:33   Paul Fallows SBV60MUnattached33:3320:4429.5 
19433:38   Fiona Stanley S30WUnattached    
19533:39   Nathan Tye S30MUnattached    
19633:41   Marie Kelly V50WUnattached    
19733:43   Stuart Downing V45MUnattached    
19833:52   Patsy Peel V65WUnattached    
19933:53   Zoe Peel V40WUnattached    
20034:10   Lynzey Spencer-Crabb V35WUnattached    
20134:16   Andy MacGillivray V50MUnattached    
20234:22   Christopher Larkman  SENMUnattached23:3623:3615.7 
20334:24   Jeremy Bowes V60MUnattached    
20434:25   Gab Acosta V40WUnattached    
20534:27   Katherine Triffitt S30WUnattached    
20634:37   Maggie Heppell  V70WNorth East Vets33:5728:0529.9 
20734:40   Rebecca Elder S20WUnattached    
20834:42   Lynn Wildmore V45WUnattached    
20934:45   Matthew Harewood U15MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
21034:46   Thomas Brownlie U11MUnattached    
21134:47   Mark Brownlie V45MUnattached    
21234:59   Mhairi Mctiernan  V55WUnattached33:0529:5327.6 
21335:09   Melissa Richardson V40WUnattached    
21435:14   Linda Masters V75WUnattached    
21535:16   Jack Simmons U18MUnattached    
21635:22   Jess Snaith S25WUnattached    
21735:24   Alan Iceton  V75MUnattached32:3227:0228.6 
21835:31   Will Marshall U15MUnattached    
21935:47   Gillian Hoban V45WUnattached    
22035:50   Christopher Bulmer S25MUnattached    
22136:04   Elizabeth Dalton U15WUnattached    
22236:05   Carl Dalton V45MUnattached    
22336:08   Suzanne Webb V35WUnattached    
22436:37   Aidan Dunn U15MUnattached    
22536:47   Jane Porter V55WUnattached    
22637:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22737:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22837:33   Marcia Mason V35WUnattached    
22937:40   Kate Farrugia V50WUnattached    
23037:52   Michelle Duffy V45WUnattached    
23137:59   William Fraser SBV55MUnattached37:5435:0133.0 
23238:00   Emma Jay  V40WWomens Running Network37:0829:3535.1 
23338:08   Molly Templeman S25WUnattached    
23438:22   Charis Perry S25WUnattached    
23538:32   Emily Richardson S25WUnattached    
23638:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23738:56   Jenny Urwin V50WUnattached    
23838:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23938:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24038:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24139:02   Zaheer Patankar V45MUnattached    
24239:37   Lisa Heselton V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
24340:10   Kate Byrnes S25WUnattached    
24440:12   Grace Jones S25WUnattached    
24540:58   Joanne Obrien V45WUnattached    
24643:31   Claire Smart V40WUnattached    
24744:36   David Larkman  V60MRedcar26:3426:3430.7 
24845:13   Johanna Bimmel V55WUnattached    
24945:20   Jessica Hudson S25WUnattached    
25045:20   Adam Hudson S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2