South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
5 Jan 20
8.4KXC 5.7KXC 4.6KXC 3.2KXC 1.6KXC 3.8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.4KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:46   Jake Smith U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley-5.4 
227:30   Felix McGrath SENMBristol & West-3.6 
327:32   Kurt Taylor SENMBristol & West-3.6 
427:35   Edward Knudsen SENMAvon Valley/Army-3.5 
527:54   Andrew Watt SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni-3.5 
628:01   Benedict Westhenry SENMBristol & West/Weymouth-1.9 
728:11   Mark Jenkin V40MBideford-2.9 
828:31   Samuel Goodchild U20MCornwall AC-2.4 
928:37   Johnny Gilby V40MDerby-1.8 
1028:41   Harry Allen SENMBristol & West-3.5 
1128:47   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-2.2 
1228:49   Matthew Howard U20MNorth Somerset0.2 
1328:51   Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-2.3 
1428:56   Ben Neale SENMTavistock Run Project-1.9 
1528:59   Chris Rimmer SENMTavistock Run Project-2.0 
1629:02   Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-2.1 
1729:05   Chris McMillan SENMWeston-1.7 
1829:07   Floyd Ratcliffe U20MMile High0.0 
1929:10   Oli Beale V40MWestbury-1.1 
2029:13   Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-1.9 
2129:18   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Twemlow-3.0 
2229:19   Tom Slattery U23MCornwall AC/Warwick Uni-2.0 
2329:23   Richard James Ayling SENMCity of Salisbury-1.5 
2429:27   Dom WillmoreU20MPoole Runners  
2529:30   Archie Walton U23MTaunton/Loughborough Students-1.7 
2629:31   Aaron Pritchard SENMTeam Bath-1.6 
2729:32   Matthew Yates SENMCornwall AC-0.8 
2829:35   Hamish James U20MNorth Devon-0.8 
2929:36   Manny Cox U20MDorchester-0.7 
3029:37   David Eagon SENMBristol & West-2.3 
3129:38   Christian Green SENMWells City-1.7 
3229:40   Aidan Daniel U23MTeam Bath2.3 
3329:42   Michael Beckett SENMCity of Salisbury-0.9 
3429:53   Abdi Hasan U20MYate/Westbury-1.6 
3529:55   Sam Sommerville U23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni-1.7 
3629:59   Jamie Grose SENMPoole AC-1.9 
3730:12   Ben Rawlins U20MWestbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport0.0 
3830:13   Gwylym Gibson SENMSouth West RR-0.8 
3930:19   Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.8 
4030:24   Phil Burden V40MTaunton/South West Vets-1.1 
4130:25   Abhik Gupta U20MCornwall AC1.0 
4230:27   Tommy Davies SENMAvon Valley0.1 
4330:30   James Cutlan SENMSt. Austell/Newquay & Par-0.1 
4430:32   Matthew Harris U23MCambridge Uni-0.1 
4530:32   Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-1.2 
4630:34   Dave Angell V35MMile High0.3 
4730:44   Harris Mier U20MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.4 
4830:47   Paul Smith V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets-0.5 
4930:51   Jon James V55MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets-0.3 
5030:59   Alex Hamblin SENMWestbury-0.3 
5130:59   Rob Orton V35MBodmin Road Runners/PB-0.3 
5231:03   Wayne Loveridge SENMChard-0.6 
5331:04   Gregory Hayward U20MWestbury/Yate-0.4 
5431:04   Zak Hurrell SENMWells City0.0 
5531:15   Jordan Morant SENMHayle0.6 
5631:17   Alexander McCartney U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
5731:20   Gary Dunstone V45MTeam Bath-0.4 
5831:28   James Donald V35MTeam Bath-0.2 
5931:30   Lewis Cotterill U20MNewquay & Par-2.1 
6031:34   Guy Woods V55MSouth West Vets1.2 
6131:42   James Alcock U20MTorbay1.1 
6231:43   Matthew Cole SENMYeovil/Wells City2.8 
6331:47   Robbie HawkinsSENMWells City Harriers  
6431:48   Graham Sherwin V35MMounts Bay/Liss/Egdon Heath0.9 
6531:50   David Warren V40MAvon Valley1.9 
6631:53   Liam Nicholls SENMPlymouth H2.4 
6731:55   Mark GoodridgeV40MTaunton AC  
6831:55   Robert Farley SENMBristol & West-0.9 
6931:56   Chris Roxburgh V35MCheltenham0.6 
7031:57   Tom Howell V35MMile High0.5 
7132:05   Christopher Elmer SENMTeam Bath/Royal Air Force0.1 
7232:07   James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MNorth Devon-0.1 
7332:10   Brian GlynnSENMTeam Bath AC  
7432:11   Aled Anderson SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Uni1.1 
7532:15   Alex Peyton JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
7632:17   Samuel Bentley SENMBristol & West1.6 
7732:21   Charlie Gibbard U20MTavistock Run Project3.0 
7832:22   Jack Wilkinson U20MNorth Somerset2.8 
7932:26   Andrew Holme V40MCity of Salisbury1.6 
8032:29   Mawgan Andrew U20MTaunton0.5 
8132:30   Alexander Coombs SENMWells City1.2 
8232:32   Matt Wells V40MTeam Bath3.4 
8332:41   Chris Moore SENMTeam Bath4.4 
8432:46   William Cheek U20MNorth Somerset2.2 
8533:06   Benjamin Mahoney SENMYeovil Town1.3 
8633:08   Nathaniel Willmore U20MPoole Runners1.9 
8733:14   Josh Franke U20MNewquay & Par5.6 
8833:25   Tony Roper V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters2.8 
8933:35   Richard Davidson V40MCity of Salisbury/South West Vets1.9 
9033:37   Ian Luke V45MPoole Runners4.9 
9133:39   James Heal V45MTaunton3.6 
9233:40   Peter Veleski V35MAvon Valley2.3 
9333:46   Richard Brawn V35MBournemouth2.5 
9433:50   Thomas AndrewsSENMLytchett Manor Striders  
9534:02   Adam Gough V35MDorchester4.7 
9634:05   Joby Hobbs V35MAvon Valley3.3 
9734:10   Toby Marsh U20MDorchester5.4 
9834:11   Robert Collier V50MAxe Valley3.2 
9934:14   Bruce Campbell V50MEgdon Heath1.8 
10034:23   William Spencer U20MTiverton3.5 
10134:25   Jonathan Croom V40MCity of Salisbury5.2 
10234:25   Chris Suter V50MAvon Valley3.6 
10334:33   Neal Jacobs V40MCity of Salisbury5.8 
10434:37   Luke Hopper U20MNewquay & Par/Leicester Uni3.0 
10534:41   Robin Phillips V45MWestbury3.2 
10634:47   Richard Noble V50MWestbury3.3 
10734:51   Luke Dowsett U23MLittledown2.6 
10834:54   Martin Hewlett SENMClevedon3.8 
10935:00   James Wright U20MTeam Bath3.0 
11035:09   Matthew Evans V45MClevedon4.6 
11135:14   Jack Harrington SENMLonely Goat RC20.1 
11235:19   Jim Windebank V35MPoole Runners4.0 
11335:22   David Wilcox V50MSouth West Vets6.5 
11435:27   David Hobbs V50MWestbury5.9 
11535:29   Samuel Dowson U20MTaunton3.2 
11635:32   Stephen Williams V35MLittledown/Poole AC4.2 
11735:41   Robin Phillips V40MRunning For Time5.7 
11835:48   Graeme Beckett V40MPoole Runners5.8 
11935:56   Paul Green V45MAvon Valley5.7 
12035:59   Matthew M Crocker V40MClevedon3.5 
12136:03   Ed Smith SENMTavistock Run Project/Plymouth H3.3 
12236:05   Jonathan Goodland V60MBristol & West/Great Western4.9 
12336:13   Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets4.7 
12436:31   Nathan Lomax CookeSENMBristol & West AC  
12536:38   William Wright U20MNewquay & Par3.9 
12636:49   Anthony Christian Raine V50MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
12737:02   Steven Weeks V45MTorbay6.5 
12837:08   Robin Mark Schols V55MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.6 
12937:31   Tim Lowrie V40MAvon Valley7.1 
13037:42   Chris Davies V45MClevedon9.1 
13137:50   Tom HutchinsonV60MTeam Bath AC  
13237:52   Mike Mewse V60MWestbury8.7 
13337:59   Robert Rawles V45MWimborne8.0 
13438:16   Stephen Nicholls V50MCity of Salisbury10.9 
13538:27   Alex Miller V45MWestbury8.6 
13638:29   Tom Edwards V35MAvon Valley7.7 
13738:43   Mike Jurd V55MWimborne7.4 
13839:28   Dave Purchase V45MMaiden Newton/Running For Time7.4 
13939:50   Andrew Bucknell SENMDorset Doddlers14.3 
14040:21   Neil Worthington V55MEgdon Heath14.2 
14140:26   Gary Jennings V60MSouthville9.8 
14240:29   Geoff Cole V45MYeovil/Wells City9.6 
14340:44   Jon Palmer V35MYeovil Town12.9 
14440:49   Mark Thomas V55MTeam Bath11.0 
14542:00   Matt Driver V50MYeovil Town12.9 
14642:45   Geraint Torrington V45MWestbury12.3 
14743:46   David Ozanne V60MPoole Runners10.5 
14844:00   Ian Graham V70MBournemouth14.3 
14944:04   Andrew Moss SENMNorth Dorset Tri11.3 
15044:12   Seamus Doran V50MWimborne14.1 
15144:45   Alan Lewis V65MPurbeck13.0 
15261:41   Peter Cornes V50MPoole AC25.2 
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:20   Flynn Jennings U17MBideford-2.8 
218:47   Oliver Smart U17MTavistock Run Project-2.7 
319:05   Edward Mitchell U17MCornwall AC-0.8 
419:12   Alexander Parsons U17MTeam Bath-1.9 
519:20   Johnny Livingstone U17MExeter-2.0 
619:29   Alfie Hocking U17MNorth Somerset-0.7 
719:35   Sam Cobb U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton-0.5 
819:36   Isaac Murray U17MCornwall AC-0.4 
919:45   Ollie Lock U17MNorth Somerset0.1 
1019:47   Tom Heal U17MTaunton-0.1 
1119:54   Finley Ball U17MNorth Devon0.0 
1220:00   Edward Leech U17MForest of Dean-0.5 
1320:08   Luke Hamley U17MNorth Devon0.0 
1420:12   Adam Leworthy U17MNorth Devon0.8 
1520:13   Benjamin Hamblin U17MNorth Somerset-0.6 
1620:15   James Harrod U17MWestbury/Yate1.3 
1720:30   Andrew Ingleton U17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness-0.5 
1820:39   Benjy McCartney U17MNewquay & Par1.2 
1920:41   Daniel Maydew U17MWells City/Yeovil1.2 
2020:43   Sam Priday U17MOkehampton3.5 
2120:50   Robert Jones U17MNew Forest Junior1.5 
2220:55   Sam Ponter U17MTaunton0.4 
2320:57   Dylan Dayman U17MNorth Devon2.0 
2421:06   Jamie Barrington U17MEgdon Heath2.1 
2521:08   Max Watson U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton1.6 
2621:10   Toby Watson U17MWells City/Yeovil2.6 
2721:12   Joe Milton U17MAvon Valley2.9 
2821:14   Oliver James U17MBournemouth0.4 
2921:29   Ben Martin U17MWimborne2.0 
3021:32   Thomas ReedU17MWestbury Harriers  
3121:34   Leo Stockham U17MWells City1.8 
3221:36   William Russell U17MTavistock2.4 
3321:37   Andrew Power U17MTaunton1.4 
3421:39   William Scott U17MNorth Somerset2.7 
3521:39   William Brodie U17MPoole Runners2.2 
3621:44   Joe Dix U17MTavistock3.9 
3721:50   Joel Green U17MWimborne3.6 
3821:53   Oliver Rawles U17MWimborne3.3 
3921:55   Archie Tyler U17MYeovil/Wells City4.4 
4022:05   Jack Gunning U17MSwindon2.9 
4122:20   Ceredig JonesU17MWestbury Harriers  
4222:27   Seth Lake U17MWimborne3.6 
4322:31   Toby Firkins U17MAvon Valley3.9 
4422:39   William Figes U17MBideford3.6 
4522:46   Luke Downing U17MCornwall AC5.6 
4622:51   Aidan Dure-Smith U17MNew Forest Junior5.7 
4722:54   Josh Jack U17MWimborne5.4 
4823:04   Tom Fuller U17MWimborne2.9 
4923:12   Luc Cotineau U17MChippenham H7.9 
5023:15   Max Davies U17MNorth Somerset3.6 
5123:32   Danny Staples U17MCornwall AC6.2 
5223:50   Callum Day U17MNorth Somerset6.6 
5324:50   Joseph Knibb U17MSwindon7.2 
5425:11   Dan Wood U17MAvon Valley7.8 
5526:06   Tristan Garvin U17MNewquay & Par9.0 
5627:06   Jacob Small U17MPoole AC7.4 
5729:00   Christopher PageU17MWestbury Harriers  
 
4.6KXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:43   Edward Bird U15MDorchester-0.7 
215:57   Sam Mills U15MExeter0.6 
315:58   Archie CoatesU15MWells City Harriers  
415:58   Seamus Robinson U15MWestbury/Yate0.7 
516:00   Mark Ruby U15MPoole AC0.1 
616:06   Beatrice Wood U17WCity of Salisbury1.1 
716:10   Lukas Bailey U15MCity of Salisbury2.8 
816:11   Thomas Jones U15MCity of Plymouth2.6 
916:25   Fletcher Hart U15MSwindon1.3 
1016:35   Daniel Fisher U15MTaunton2.7 
1116:42   William Pengelly U15MNorth Devon3.1 
1216:45   Josh Burns U15MSwindon3.0 
1316:47   Tommy Hummel U15MWells City/Yeovil3.1 
1416:52   Blake Williams U15MNewquay & Par-0.4 
1517:03   Thomas Jackson U15MWimborne4.1 
1617:08   Oliver Squires U15MNew Forest Junior/Dorset Schs2.5 
1717:10   Jake Fisher U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton5.3 
1817:11   Owen Pitcher U15MDorchester4.2 
1917:12   Matthew Richards U15MOkehampton5.0 
2017:20   Dylan Stoneman U15MTeam Bath4.0 
2117:23   Finn Goodhew U15MWestbury4.4 
2217:25   George Thomas U15MNorth Devon2.4 
2317:27   Henri Cotineau U15MChippenham H4.4 
2417:31   Joseph Markey U15MAvon Valley5.0 
2517:33   Oliver Forsey U15MDorchester6.9 
2617:35   Emilie Castagna U17WPoole AC6.2 
2717:35   Samuel Gammon U15MExeter6.7 
2817:37   Rosie Hamilton-James U17WWestbury/Yate4.5 
2917:38   Bradley Glover U15MWells City4.3 
3017:41   Ollie Campbell U15MNorth Somerset2.6 
3117:42   Jack Powell U15MWestbury/Yate5.3 
3217:47   Ryan Openshaw U15MPoole AC8.9 
3317:49   Tristan Green U15MPoole AC2.5 
3417:53   Morgan Lythell U15MAvon Valley5.5 
3517:55   Charles Broadhurst U15MNorth Somerset4.6 
3617:55   Zak Clemens U15MCornwall AC3.0 
3717:57   Isabella Wolsey U17WCity of Salisbury5.7 
3817:57   Jay Dunn U15MWimborne5.3 
3918:00   Freya Spruit U17WTeam Bath4.9 
4018:01   Ben Osmond U15MTorbay7.7 
4118:04   Ewan Dix U15MTavistock4.7 
Page: 1 2 3