Skegness Coasters 10K External Results
Skegness
1 Dec 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:0232:02   William Strangeway  SENMLincoln Wellington31:0531:05-3.8 
233:2833:26   Philip Nind PBSENMHolme Pierrepont33:2633:26-2.0 
335:1335:12   Mark Sands  V45MSkegness/Skegness & District33:0133:01-0.2 
435:1435:13   Lewis Budgen PBU17MLincoln Wellington35:1335:13-0.8 
536:3536:34   Vitas Gapsevicius SENM     
636:3736:35   Steven Dowse  SENMUnattached36:3036:300.7 
736:3936:37   Natalie Burns SBV35WLincoln Wellington/Police36:3735:302.7 
837:0136:59   Gary Pawson SENM     
937:1437:12   Andrew Smith PBU17MBarton & District AC37:1237:122.8 
1037:2737:25   Thomas Marshall  SENMLincoln Wellington36:5634:483.6 
1137:3837:36   Philip Morgan PBV50MKillamarsh37:3637:362.1 
1237:3937:36   Laura Kaye  SENWLincoln Wellington/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Durham Uni37:2937:292.4 
1338:2638:23   Moses Mayanja SENM     
1438:2738:26   Raymond Clayton PBV40MLincoln Wellington38:2638:263.9 
1538:4838:45   Matt Keyworth SBV40MUnattached38:4536:546.0 
1638:5438:51   Darren Weston SBV50MSkegness & District38:5138:265.7 
1738:5438:46   Mark Lyon PBV45MSkegness & District38:4638:465.6 
1838:5538:55   Chris Reader PBV40MSkegness & District/Skegness38:5538:558.6 
1939:0138:58   Carolyn Hay SBV45WRedhill RR38:5837:034.8 
2039:4939:43   Alex Wright SENM     
2139:5739:49   Carl Clark PBV35MSkegness39:4939:496.8 
2240:0839:59   Matthew West  V40MSkegness & District39:5939:438.7 
2340:1740:16   Leigh MacDonald  SENMLincoln Wellington37:2036:444.6 
2440:2740:22   Tom Hansen  SENMLincoln & District38:5438:544.8 
2540:3140:21   Brian Darrington PBV45MSkegness & District40:2140:217.6 
2640:4040:31   Mark Collingwood  V40MMablethorpe/Skegness & District39:1239:127.5 
2740:4040:36   Dave Tilley V50M     
2840:4140:39   Claire Wheat SENW     
2940:4940:44   Andrew Coldwell  V50MReal Fitness40:4439:498.9 
3040:4940:47   Paula Downing  V50WMablethorpe40:3340:335.7 
3140:5340:47   Kelvin Clements V40MBoston Community Runners    
3240:5340:50   Tony Burgin SBV50MWhite City (Hull)40:5034:317.3 
3340:5340:50   Dean Bingley PBV40MCaistor RC40:5040:505.4 
3441:0441:00   Kevin Parker-Garrick SENM     
3541:0541:02   Judith Broadbent PBV35WLincoln Wellington41:0241:007.4 
3641:0741:01   Neil Walker V50M     
3741:1941:18   Ian Bielby SBV55MUnattached41:1840:127.0 
3841:2041:19   Ian Kirk  V40MLincoln Wellington37:5037:503.1 
3941:2441:06   Chris Sweeney PBV45MSkegness/Skegness & District41:0641:069.9 
4041:2941:23   Emma Penniston  SENWPeterborough & Nene Valley41:2340:305.3 
4141:2941:22   James Durham  V35MBeverley40:4039:256.4 
4241:4641:42   Brian Mitchell  V45MWitham (Lincs)41:3441:346.6 
4341:5341:46   Nick Baker V50M     
4442:0342:00   Lukasz Gierejkiewicz SENM     
4542:0441:58   Tommy Chalk SENMWongers Wheelers    
4642:0941:51   Craig Oliver SENMBoston Triathlon Club    
4742:1642:06   Curtis Jones PBSENMSkegness/Skegness & District42:0642:069.5 
4842:2642:17   Robert Rennie SBV35MSkegness42:1740:558.3 
4942:3742:34   Carl Endersby V40M     
5042:4642:42   Jo Bolton  V50WKingstone/Kimberworth42:0340:227.9 
5143:0242:58   Rowan Booth  V35WCaistor RC41:5041:508.1 
5243:2843:25   Jeremy Kirk V40MScarborough Athletic Club    
5343:2943:20   Mark Haynes PBV45MSkegness & District43:2043:2011.5 
5443:3143:24   Jason Hanger SENM     
5543:3443:16   Steven Roberts V50MBoston Community Runners    
5643:3943:31   Michael Gould PBV40MPitsea RC43:3143:3110.1 
5743:4143:34   Abigail Young  SENWSkegness Tri43:3443:3410.8 
5843:4643:31   Liam Bushell SENMLincsSCRunclub    
5943:5443:47   Jenny Horne SENW     
6044:0844:00   Ashley Epton  V35MSkegness Tri44:0043:5714.9 
6144:1344:05   Ben Holmes SENM     
6244:1444:09   Jane Charlesworth SBV45WLincoln Wellington44:0942:5110.3 
6344:1444:01   Ricky Burrows  V35MSkegness44:0144:0111.3 
6444:1544:12   Pat Rooney SBV60MKimberworth44:1240:039.4 
6544:4644:29   Liam Moses PBU23MUnattached44:2944:2911.4 
6644:4744:13   Peter Crozier V40M     
6744:5044:46   Janet Hope  V50WLincoln Wellington43:5843:5810.7 
6844:5344:47   Simon Craft V50M     
6945:0644:55   Chris Hurst PBV40MSkegness & District44:5544:5513.0 
7045:1144:51   Tim Verdon V50M     
7145:2545:12   Jordan Papworth SENM     
7245:3145:20   Daniel Clark SENMBoston Community Runners    
7345:3245:21   Simon Mason SENMBoston Community Runners    
7445:3245:22   Jenny Williams V40W     
7545:3545:24   Richard Bourne  V40MFylde Coast Runners42:1542:1511.3 
7645:3645:24   Ryan Duffy SENM     
7745:4745:36   Mark Turner SBV50MLincoln Wellington45:3643:0212.3 
7846:1645:56   Elvijs Roberts SENM     
7946:2246:06   Andrea Walker PBV50WClowne46:0646:0613.2 
8046:3246:24   Lee Corrigan V40M     
8146:3346:14   Matt Naylor  V45MBoston Tri46:1442:4510.8 
8246:4146:30   John Burton  V50MBoston Tri43:4341:4012.0 
8346:4246:31   Tanya Knight PBV45WUnattached46:3146:3114.5 
8446:4746:37   Russ Bush PBV50MUnattached46:3746:3715.4 
8546:5446:47   Gary Bowen V60M     
8646:5546:46   Steve Freestone V40M     
8747:0246:25   Jackie Giagnacovo SENM     
8847:0546:30   Trevor Byng SENMBoston Community Runners    
8947:1447:05   Colin Crump  V60MHalmer44:5544:5512.7 
9047:1547:06   Kristina Basaraba SENWHalmer Harriers     
9147:2147:07   Rachel Mason V40W     
9247:3247:18   Jody Leggate V40M     
9347:3346:50   J Francis V40MSkegness & District Running Club    
9447:3647:22   Jim Davies SBV60MRoad Runners Club47:2245:0112.6 
9547:4647:22   Russell Bright V40MWoodhall Spa Steamers    
9647:4947:30   Ade Mills SBV50MHalmer47:3047:0414.3 
9747:5447:40   Dan Forrester SENM     
9848:0347:55   Chloe Russell SENW     
9948:0547:46   Amelia Siddall PBSENWHalmer47:4647:4615.3 
10048:0746:58   Martin Pittock SENM     
10148:0747:48   David Kenyon PBV50MSkegness & District47:4847:4817.9 
10248:1147:32   Sian McCourt SBV40WWolds Vets47:3244:2014.1 
10348:1348:06   Bob White SBV60MIvanhoe48:0646:4513.6 
10448:3148:20   David Newsam PBV45MUnattached48:2048:2016.1 
10548:4148:29   Mark Nind V50MHurricane Striders    
10648:4447:29   David Hopper SENM     
10748:4648:27   Mark Goodale  V35MHalmer45:2745:2713.5 
10848:4648:30   Richard Winn V40MRichard.winn2@ntlwotld.com    
10948:5548:44   Janusz Calka V50M     
11048:5648:38   Joseph Phipps SENMHurricane Striders    
11148:5748:48   Mark Challinor PBV55MLonely Goat RC48:4848:4816.4 
11249:0148:40   Leanne Biggs V40W     
11349:0248:57   Janine Pierson V40W     
11449:0648:44   Rebecca Hodgson SENW     
11549:1148:24   Michael Corney SENMBoston Community Runners    
11649:1348:59   Kate Simons V40WLouth Triathlon Club    
11749:1748:44   Lee Cook PBV50MSkegness & District48:4448:4414.6 
11849:2249:05   Andrew Preston  V45MSleaford46:1441:0014.4 
11949:2349:05   Michael Booth V40M     
12049:2949:19   Emma Penson PBV40WBoston49:1949:1916.5 
12149:2949:05   Dana Elsam V40W     
12249:3249:09   Mark Norton V50MBoston Community Runners    
12349:3548:33   Daniel Goffe V40M     
12449:4248:53   Nicholas Turner V50MBoston Community Runners    
12549:4448:43   Tim Walker V50M     
12649:5449:22   Marie Sampson PBV40WHalmer49:2249:2217.4 
12749:5649:23   Andrew Hooker  V50MHalmer48:4448:4416.9 
12849:5949:37   Joshua Forrester SENM     
12950:0049:39   Alan Fountain V60M     
13050:0949:42   John Irving  V65MSkegness Tri49:4247:5218.0 
13150:1149:36   David Young SBV45MSkegness49:3648:2316.6 
13250:1249:56   Rachael Satchwell V40WBoston Triathlon Club    
13350:1849:46   Megan Jones SENW     
13450:1850:01   Ian Walker PBV45MSkegness & District50:0150:0122.1 
13550:2049:37   Rachel Allinson SENW     
13650:2150:07   Glynn Leaning V50MKillamarsh Kestrels    
13750:2550:15   Stephen Tomlinson  V40MNewark Striders49:2449:2415.1 
13850:2750:14   Graham Kitchen V50M     
13950:2849:54   Rebecca Richards  V45WHalmer49:3449:3416.0 
14050:3049:32   Cher Sutton V40W     
14150:3149:39   Sally-Anne Pick V40W     
14250:3349:34   Gail Kirk V40W     
14350:3550:15   Martin Strawson SENM     
14450:3549:43   Darren Puck V40M     
14550:3650:16   Tom Pendle SENM     
14650:3850:20   Dave Blanchard V40M     
14750:4050:14   Adrian Carder V60MBoston Community Runners    
14850:4650:28   Gail Davies  V50WSkegness & District48:0348:0313.8 
14950:5150:22   Josh Desforges SENM     
15050:5150:16   Nathan Mullenger  SENMSkegness & District50:1650:1617.0 
15151:1651:09   Phil Stanfield  V45MPitsea RC50:1749:0116.9 
15251:1751:09   Reuben Dykes SENM     
15351:1850:39   Luan Burton V40W     
15451:1850:13   Emma Giles SENW     
15551:1950:55   Rebecca Atkinson SENW     
15651:2150:53   Rikki Stennett SENM     
15751:2351:11   Daniela Dumitrescu  SENWLouth TC51:1151:1117.5 
15851:2450:42   Samantha Ann Pell V40W     
15951:3251:18   Emily Dent SENW     
16051:3851:26   Khadija Qazi SENW     
16151:3950:55   Karen Hindle V40WBoston Community Runners    
16251:4151:18   Steve Hubbard V40MBoston Community Runners    
16351:4251:21   Kimberley Ward-Pawson SENW     
16451:4751:31   Melanie Wheeler PBV45WBoston Tri51:3151:3119.3 
16551:4851:31   Phil Woodward V50M     
16651:4951:10   Kate Trollone V40WPink Ladies Lincoln    
16751:5451:31   Diane Morris  V50WHalmer51:1151:1119.2 
16851:5750:22   Michael Moody PBV40MSkegness & District50:2250:2221.1 
16952:0451:37   Martha Horner SENW     
17052:0551:09   Benjamin Walsh SENM     
17152:1252:02   Terry Fone  V75MEye47:4340:3815.6 
17252:1251:49   Matt Tunnard V40MBoston Community Runners    
17352:1351:17   Rob Walsh V50M     
17452:1652:02   Ian Scott V50MSkegness & District Running Club    
17552:1751:51   Samantha Doughty PBV45WWerrington51:5151:5119.2 
17652:2051:56   Sarah Whitehead V40W     
17752:2152:06   Dean Reeves  V50MLonely Goat RC51:4051:4017.9 
17852:2252:01   Katy Hewis V50W     
17952:2552:07   Stephanie Scott PBSENWSkegness & District52:0752:0720.4 
18052:3051:25   Gary Booth SENMSkegness & District Running Club    
18152:3351:25   Dean Edwards  V50MSkegness & District49:5649:5617.7 
18252:3652:21   Philippa Hill V40W     
18352:3952:20   Dave Russell Smith  V65MLincoln Wellington52:1551:4217.6 
18452:3952:18   Robert Laing V50M     
18552:4052:22   Charlotte Armsdy V40WSkegness & District Running Club    
18653:0152:29   Angela Davis PBV45WCity of Hull52:2952:2918.9 
18753:0452:42   Guy Willey SBV45MMablethorpe52:4247:2022.0 
18853:1152:42   Elektra Roberts V40W     
18953:1152:27   Freddie Forsyth V40MSkegness Coasters    
19053:3352:09   Steve Roode SBV55MLonely Goat RC52:0944:2214.7 
19153:3353:14   Jason Steels-Webb SENM     
19253:3452:43   Ivan Dickens V60M     
19353:3553:17   Julie Goodwin V50WSkegness & District Running Club    
19453:3853:20   Miranda Hill PBV50WSkegness & District53:2053:2022.3 
19553:3953:23   Samantha Fox V40WSkegness & District Running Club    
19653:4952:38   Richard Schofield  V55MRotherham49:5649:5616.6 
19753:5253:23   David Mann V40M     
19854:0053:25   Rebecca Grice PBSENWSkegness/Skegness & District53:2553:2520.7 
19954:0953:30   Alison Marwood SENW     
20054:1053:32   Freya Cooper SENW     
20154:2554:00   Tony Tomlin  V50MBoston54:0048:5032.6 
20254:2553:20   Sarah Baldock V40W     
20354:3254:14   No Details V40WMablethorpe Running Club    
20454:3254:15   Janette Slapp V50W     
20554:3654:15   Andrea Mettam PBV50WMablethorpe54:1554:1520.9 
20654:3754:15   Debbie Jinks  V50WMablethorpe52:3447:5118.7 
20754:3854:14   Katie Perry SENW     
20854:3854:01   Alex South  V40WSkegness49:5149:5120.8 
20954:3953:47   Gary Hood V50MGWC Ultimate    
21054:4754:19   Jayne Clements V40WBoston Community Runners    
21154:4754:08   Ben Peel SBV45MSkegness54:0850:4922.6 
21254:5054:31   Charlotte Edwards  V40WBushfield50:0049:4016.1 
21354:5454:32   Michelle Moss PBV50WSkegness & District54:3254:3224.8 
21454:5954:42   Dawn Hunt V40W     
21555:0154:20   Stewart Inglis PBV55MHalmer54:2054:2023.1 
21655:0654:48   Andy Leates V40MBoston Community Runners    
21755:1054:28   Sarah Thomas PBV50WSkegness & District54:2854:2821.2 
21855:1154:28   Shawn Thomas SBV55MSkegness & District54:2850:5419.2 
21955:1654:51   Julie Franklin V40W     
22055:1954:54   Ian Fletcher SENMWoodhall Spa Steamers    
22155:2154:56   Amy Lambley PBSENWSkegness & District/Unattached54:5654:5621.5 
22255:2254:50   Rachael Batterham SENW     
22355:2455:06   Victoria Holmes SENW     
22455:2655:12   Donna Adlard SENW     
22555:3555:17   Kate Howard PBV45WSkegness & District55:1755:1724.4 
22655:3555:05   Becky Harrison SENW     
22755:3654:47   Shaun Stafford  V50MSleaford48:1648:1619.1 
22855:4155:21   Selina Elson PBV50WMablethorpe55:2155:2129.8 
22955:4355:20   Sharon Margarson V40W     
23055:4655:07   Trudy Clarke V50W     
23155:4955:14   Craig Tuplin PBV40MSkegness & District55:1455:1420.4 
23255:5855:33   Beth Lines SENWBoston Community Runners    
23356:0955:42   Martin Jones V40M     
23456:1055:42   Kevin Northage V50MLonely Goat Running Club    
23556:1155:13   Mark Jones V50M     
23656:1455:51   Rachel Parker  V45WStragglers/Skegness & District55:5153:4725.0 
23756:1455:51   Lisa Hardy V40W     
23856:1555:47   Abigail Tilley SENW     
23956:2055:54   Ravindranath Sant V50M     
24056:2156:04   Dawn Canston V40WSkegness & District Running Club    
24156:2755:34   Jane Martin SBV45WSkegness & District55:3452:3523.0 
24256:2856:04   Kevin Perry SENM     
24356:3055:59   Ryan Tittershill SENM     
24456:3355:54   Jayne Wallis V50WBoston Community Runners    
24556:4056:08   Victoria Slatcher SENW     
24656:4355:24   Ian Anderton SENMGainborough And Morton Striders    
24756:4656:15   Melanie Evans V40W     
24856:4956:02   Antony Kelly V50M     
24956:5156:23   Sarah Waldeck V40W     
25056:5556:03   Richard Todd V50M GWC Ultimate    
Page: 1 2 3