Alderford Lake parkrun # 7 External Results
Alderford Lake
12 Oct 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:41   Jack Pickett  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston15:3215:32-3.4 
218:53   Ben Gibson V35MUnattached    
320:28   James Knight U18MUnattached    
420:39   Adam Bentham  U15MShrewsbury19:3419:345.7 
520:44   Henri Bedford  U18MBirchfield H19:1319:075.5 
620:46   Paul Brown V45MUnattached    
720:51   Paul Shannon  V60MTattenhall/Unattached19:0918:544.4 
821:13   Saul Mellor  S25MWhitchurch19:4819:294.3 
921:46   Paul Gresty V40MUnattached    
1021:52   Lauren Morley  S30WShrewsbury20:3819:436.7 
1122:07   Ben Garnett  S25MAbergele21:1320:088.4 
1222:20   Paul Chapman  V40MLong Eaton/Long Eaton20:2018:347.5 
1322:44   Alison Price  V35WBournville Harriers19:5619:566.6 
1422:47   Henry Williams U11MUnattached    
1522:50   Lee Foster V40MUnattached    
1622:52   Arvon Williams V45MUnattached    
1722:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:03   Joshua Evans U11MUnattached    
1923:06   Dek Traylor S25MUnattached    
2023:08   Darren Pickett V40MTailenders    
2123:09   Michael Dewsnap V40MUnattached    
2223:10   Andrew Gilbert V40MUnattached    
2323:12   Jonathan Sutton S30MUnattached    
2423:17   Thomas Williams U15MUnattached    
2523:20   Andrew Churm V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2623:22   Daniel Miles  S30MUnattached18:4418:445.4 
2723:24   Mark Bentham V45MUnattached    
2823:26   Peter Darwen  V55MBlack Pear Joggers21:1819:269.0 
2923:36   Geoff Farmer  V65MMidland Masters21:2019:239.8 
3023:41   Christopher Mellings V50MUnattached    
3123:50   Mathew White V35MShawbury Joggers    
3224:11   Dawn Churm  V45WLawley22:1622:0111.9 
3324:14   Katie Cotton  S30WLong Eaton/Long Eaton21:4220:359.6 
3424:18   Brian Hickson SBV40MWhitchurch24:1820:4418.7 
3524:24   Christopher Molena S25MUnattached    
3624:26   Benjamin Smith S30MUnattached    
3724:31   Mark Roberts  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)20:2420:249.2Click your Clock logo
3824:32   Benjamin Bewley  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)16:5516:550.8 
3924:40   David Scotcher  V50MMarket Drayton23:5321:2112.7 
4024:44   Samuel Williams U15MUnattached    
4124:46   Bob Wilson  V40MWhitchurch20:5318:2610.8 
4224:49   Lee Dale V40MUnattached    
4324:53   Matthew Smithdale U11MUnattached    
4424:54   Richard Smith V40MUnattached    
4525:07   Keith Cotton  V55MWhitchurch23:1222:1613.2 
4625:35   John Robertson V65MUnattached    
4725:37   Jim Murray V45MUnattached    
4825:38   Alison Groom S30WUnattached    
4925:44   James Downey S25MUnattached    
5025:52   Mark Sugden V45MUnattached    
5125:53   Andy White V50MUnattached    
5225:56   Gary Crideford V50MUnattached    
5325:59   Deborah Heath  V45WLawley24:1222:4214.8 
5426:05   Luke Sellers U18MUnattached    
5526:09   Gareth Ireland S30MUnattached    
5626:11   Michael Starkey  V50MWhitchurch24:2524:2514.3Click your Clock logo
5726:15   Mike Mason V50MUnattached    
5826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5926:38   Louis Jones U15MUnattached    
6026:40   Tom Gibbs V35MUnattached    
6126:55   Deborah Scotcher  V45WMarket Drayton24:5523:1017.0 
6227:00   Dan Jones V50MUnattached    
6327:04   John Evans V60MUnattached    
6427:05   Brad Ehlen  V45MNorthwich24:4120:4415.7 
6527:07   Rob Jackson V40MUnattached    
6627:10   Karen Asquith V40WShawbury Joggers    
6727:24   Oscar Javens U15MUnattached    
6827:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6927:32   Pamela Hardy  V55WWhitchurch24:3023:4317.1 
7028:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7128:05   Amanda Jackson V50WUnattached    
7228:06   Oliver Stokes  V35MNewport & District24:4022:4116.5 
7328:07   Carey Dyer  V40WNewcastle (Staffs)20:3420:219.6 
7428:08   Kathryn Saunders  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)23:1123:1116.5 
7528:16   Andrew Hart S25MUnattached    
7628:18   Hayley Ralphs S30WUnattached    
7728:20   Graham Foley V50MUnattached    
7828:21   Clare Wragg V35WUnattached    
7928:22   James Neale V35MUnattached    
8028:26   Richard Lowe V45MUnattached    
8128:27   Thomas Jupe S30MUnattached    
8228:28   Benjamin Sonders U15MUnattached    
8328:30   Harry Steel U15MUnattached    
8428:30   Stacey Marston  V40WBournville Harriers24:0124:0116.7 
8528:31   Bethany Morse-Wolfe S25WUnattached    
8628:34   Sarah Hassall V35WUnattached    
8728:35   Simon Tilley V35MUnattached    
8828:40   Rob Lewis V45MUnattached    
8928:47   Chris Trump V45MUnattached    
9028:47   Hayley Proudfoot V35WUnattached    
9128:49   Derek Carlin V50MUnattached    
9228:53   Sarah Inglis  V40WLawley27:0823:0521.8 
9328:55   Nancy Perks V35WUnattached    
9429:02   Elisabeth Shannon V50WUnattached    
9529:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9629:10   Ian Atkinson V45MUnattached    
9729:17   Hayley Alldridge V35WUnattached    
9829:25   Antony Stevens V55MUnattached    
9929:26   Darcy Gabriel U18WUnattached    
10029:27   Harry Bird U15MUnattached    
10129:32   Terry Gibbs V60MUnattached    
10229:33   Caz Caffery V40WUnattached    
10329:38   Lisa Dale V45WUnattached    
10429:39   Tom Lea S25MUnattached    
10529:51   John Steel V45MUnattached    
10629:52   Kerry Podmore V45WUnattached    
10729:54   Julian Willis V60MUnattached    
10829:59   Maisie Bennett U11WUnattached    
10930:00   Anna Bennett V40WUnattached    
11030:07   Rene Sonders V40MUnattached    
11130:08   Vicky Fletcher V35WUnattached    
11230:09   Tom Ammundsen U11MUnattached    
11330:10   Jonathan Bliss V50MUnattached    
11430:14   John Morgan V60MUnattached    
11530:22   Carol Sturrock V50WUnattached    
11630:27   Haydn Perks U11MUnattached    
11730:41   Jenny Pattenden V40WUnattached    
11830:42   Nicola Wright  V35WLawley28:0525:5323.0 
11930:45   Natalie Stevenson V45WUnattached    
12030:46   Janet Burgess  V40WSandbach/Whitchurch25:4825:4317.3 
12131:02   Janice Eastwood  V45WWhitchurch27:2027:2021.6 
12231:02   Sophie Smithdale V40WUnattached    
12331:08   Andy Williams V55MUnattached    
12431:14   Stephen Bunn V50MUnattached    
12531:21   Sarah Phillips  V45WWhitchurch25:3425:3420.9 
12631:24   Ellen Butler U15WUnattached    
12731:29   Zoe Asquith U15WUnattached    
12831:37   Zoe Carlin V45WUnattached    
12931:40   Dawn Richardson V45WUnattached    
13031:43   Nicola Hall V45WUnattached    
13131:52   Adam Crick U11MUnattached    
13231:54   Ruth Crick V40WUnattached    
13332:03   Martyn Perks V40MUnattached    
13432:05   James Trump U15MUnattached    
13532:33   Laura Fisher V35WWhitchurch Whippets    
13632:33   Jack Bennett U11MUnattached    
13732:38   Darren Viner V45MShawbury Joggers    
13832:38   Linda Viner  V50WWhitchurch29:5926:0924.3 
13932:40   Paul Bennett V40MUnattached    
14032:41   John Cross V70MUnattached    
14132:44   Georgia Butler SBV45WWhitchurch26:3826:3821.9 
14233:08   Mark Sumner V55MUnattached    
14333:21   Jane Da Costa V45WUnattached    
14433:22   David Evason V70MUnattached    
14533:33   Louise Mulhern V50WUnattached    
14633:33   Ultan Mulhern  V50MUnattached24:0221:5116.3 
14733:49   Katharine Cross V55WUnattached    
14833:52   Elsa Dratwinska U11WUnattached    
14933:56   Richard Havard U20MUnattached    
15034:04   Vicki Ammundsen V40WUnattached    
15134:07   Simon Smith V50MUnattached    
15234:10   Shelagh Davie V45WUnattached    
15334:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15434:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15534:24   Janet Roberts V45WUnattached    
15634:27   Kate Bentham  V45WShropshire Shufflers31:5031:5031.6 
15734:35   Ellen Bebbington S25WUnattached    
15834:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15934:38   Florence Butler U15WUnattached    
16034:44   Sarah Gill V45WUnattached    
16135:09   Helen Ball V45WUnattached    
16235:09   Lance I Ball  V50MWrecsam TC23:5023:5016.3 
16335:10   Elizabeth Burgess S25WUnattached    
16435:11   Anna Forrester-Smith S30WUnattached    
16535:14   Chris Cowling V50WUnattached    
16635:24   George Carsley S20MUnattached    
16735:48   Jackie Knight V45WUnattached    
16836:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16936:15   Carol Dyer V45WUnattached    
17036:27   Sandra Robertson V65WUnattached    
17136:31   Heather Campbell V35WHarlequins Harriers (GN)    
17236:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17336:39   Sandra Murray V50WUnattached    
17436:47   Nichola Steel V40WUnattached    
17536:56   Ashlea Traylor S25WUnattached    
17636:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17737:36   Esme Javens U15WUnattached    
17837:45   John Stokes  V65MNewport & District30:2626:5627.1 
17938:29   Camilla Dratwinska V40WUnattached    
18038:40   Alfie Dratwinski U11MUnattached    
18138:42   Hannah Sonders U11WUnattached    
18238:44   Lorraine Sonders V45WUnattached    
18339:02   Clare Mullin  V35WBournville Harriers25:4024:5019.1 
18439:02   Mandy Mellings V55WUnattached    
18539:04   Allan Pitt V65MUnattached    
18639:35   Emily Haylock S25WUnattached    
18739:38   Philippa Lawrence V40WUnattached    
18839:43   Tracy Waters V50WUnattached    
18939:48   Susan Handley  V65WUnattached38:5037:0529.8Click your Clock logo
19040:25   Rob Caffery V40MUnattached    
19140:25   Dylan Caffery U11MUnattached    
19240:39   Katie Trump U11WUnattached    
19340:40   Claire Trump SBV45WWhitchurch40:4026:5729.3 
19440:48   Phoebie Saunderson U11WUnattached    
19540:49   Sarah McLaughlin S30WUnattached    
19640:53   Luke Meredith U11MUnattached    
19740:54   Duncan Meredith  V50MWhitchurch23:2323:0211.7 
19841:02   Myles Fisher U15MUnattached    
19941:03   Elizabeth Bryan V45WUnattached    
20041:04   Clare Hellmers S25WUnattached    
20141:50   Guy Butler V40MUnattached    
20242:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20342:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20443:34   Jane Wilkinson-Shute V55WUnattached    
20543:37   Sally Joyner V50WUnattached    
20644:50   Louise White V50WUnattached    
20745:27   Nicola Bird V40WUnattached    
20845:33   Megan Crick U11WUnattached    
20945:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21046:15   Ethna Norris V55WUnattached    
21146:25   Alison Macdonald  V40WBridgnorth39:0237:1934.1 
21247:46   Emma Hancocks V45WUnattached    
21347:48   Sue Clarke V55WUnattached    
21450:04   Elaine Dines V45WUnattached    
21550:05   Jade Phillips U18WUnattached    
21650:24   Tom Woodworth  S30MWhitchurch42:2131:0534.5 
21751:19   Ruth Williams V55WUnattached    
21851:35   Alice Bebbington S20WUnattached    
21951:36   Sandy Bebbington V45WUnattached    
22059:51   Jennifer Molesworth V50WUnattached    
22159:52   Coleen Specht V55WUnattached    
22259:54   Ralf Specht V50MUnattached    
2231:03:23   Jordan Shingler S25MUnattached    
2241:03:28   Willow Lewis U15WUnattached    
2251:03:33   Mandy Lewis  V40WWhitchurch29:2428:0623.7