Southern Counties U15/U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
29-30 May 10
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.38Sean Molloy  U15MTonbridge1:59.171:47.76-4.8 
22:12.42Declan Toth  U15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3528.4 
32:13.34Michael Brown  U15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.053.3 
42:16.17Ben Whitney  U15MChiltern2:10.462:03.8150.6 
52:18.85Josh Haasz  U15MCroydon2:13.452:13.451.8 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.854.5 
22:13.68Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.160.0 
32:14.58Alex Johnson  U15MChiltern2:08.932:08.9352.0 
42:15.31Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:10.502:04.116.3 
52:17.27Alex Wheeldon PBU15MHerne Hill2:17.272:11.552.9 
62:19.95Jacob Sayers  U15MCrawley2:16.042:14.423.2 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.15Femi Agbetoyin PBU15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2743.6 
22:08.22Nick Armstrong  U15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-1.4 
32:09.98Jivendra Singh  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0831.1 
42:10.31Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.8 
52:12.76Ben Golding PBU15MCrawley2:11.301:59.593.2 
62:12.95Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:10.011:56.8127.6 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.70Andrew Provost  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4027.2 
22:00.80Stephen Strange PBU17MBasildon1:58.201:54.71-2.4 
32:01.06Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3931.4 
42:01.49Dominic Brown PBU17MTonbridge2:00.141:50.45-3.4 
52:01.59Daniel Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:58.91:52.6626.5 
62:09.86Ben Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.162:02.161.4 
72:16.92Ben Savill PBU17MCroydon2:16.922:10.8-3.8 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.12Shaun Wyllie  U17MCamberley1:54.81:49.506.0 
22:03.77Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.944.5 
32:03.83Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-2.1 
42:04.09Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:00.201:55.1626.6 
52:04.37Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6648.1 
62:04.40George Vaughan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.552:01.9949.9 
72:07.33Robert Yates  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:00.846.0 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.47William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4923.3 
22:03.91Christopher Youell  U17MChelmsford2:02.081:52.539.8 
32:04.01Adam Gilbert  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.7332.0 
42:04.30Darryl Worbey  U17MThurrock1:58.581:58.5853.8 
52:04.57Chris Spinks  U17MHavant2:01.981:57.251.2 
62:07.06Edward Smith PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.6320.7 
72:09.95Jacob Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent2:08.02:04.9417.5 
800 h4 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.82Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.9 
22:03.20James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69-5.6 
32:03.56Thomas Gifford  U17MColchester & Tendring1:58.191:50.942.2 
42:04.86Sam Hudson  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.901:59.0923.5 
52:05.51Ollie Bass  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3249.7 
62:09.50Henry Teague-Smith SBU17MWorthing2:09.502:02.440.3 
800 h5 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.60Ollie Smith  U17MChichester1:57.81:57.853.8 
22:01.91Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-1.7 
32:03.96Daniel Brock PBU17MReading AC2:00.21:59.2612.5 
42:04.00Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:57.291:50.6821.9 
52:04.12Matthew Brown PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0350.2 
62:05.94Janakan Rajkumar  U17MHarrow2:00.92:00.932.1 
800 s1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.31James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69-5.6 
21:59.37Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3931.4 
31:59.46William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4923.3 
42:04.58Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:57.291:50.6821.9 
52:09.31Daniel Brock  U17MReading AC2:00.21:59.2612.5 
62:09.90Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6648.1 
72:15.43Sam Hudson  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.901:59.0923.5 
800 s2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.24Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.9 
21:59.61Adam Gilbert  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.7332.0 
32:00.12Shaun Wyllie PBU17MCamberley1:54.81:49.506.0 
42:01.37Daniel Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:58.91:52.6626.5 
52:04.74Christopher Youell  U17MChelmsford2:02.081:52.539.8 
62:06.17Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.944.5 
72:07.36Dominic Brown  U17MTonbridge2:00.141:50.45-3.4 
82:11.17Matthew Brown  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0350.2 
800 s3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.28Andrew Provost  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4027.2 
21:58.42Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-2.1 
31:59.41Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-1.7 
42:01.41Thomas Gifford  U17MColchester & Tendring1:58.191:50.942.2 
52:01.88Darryl Worbey  U17MThurrock1:58.581:58.5853.8 
62:02.06Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:00.201:55.1626.6 
72:06.75George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.552:01.9949.9 
82:14.24Stephen Strange  U17MBasildon1:58.201:54.71-2.4 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.66Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford2:11.662:10.0720.6 
22:18.18Alex Mundell  U15WCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.22.9 
32:19.41Rebecca Dingemans SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0550.4 
42:23.77Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury2:23.772:21.5941.1 
52:25.31Paige Clark PBU15WCrawley2:25.12:22.117.3 
62:35.77Marleen Avontuur  U15WHarlow AC2:27.12:23.7545.9 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.10Emily Jenkinson  U15WSouthampton2:12.462:05.723.0 
22:23.25Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:18.532:16.3616.9 
32:24.88Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5354.0 
42:28.65Lisa Ferguson PBU15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5717.1 
52:32.18Holly Fletcher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4543.7 
62:42.37Katie Garland  U15WHastings AC2:32.62:22.5115.0 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.67Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.0 
22:17.97Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9927.8 
32:20.00Sophie Parkes PBU15WCambridge H2:19.02:18.0743.7 
42:26.69Emily Ruane  U15WHerts Phoenix2:21.002:17.030.7 
52:29.78Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.154.0 
62:37.20Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory2:30.442:15.2521.5 
800 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.76Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2122.2 
22:17.95Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3214.4 
32:19.54Emma Gilmore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:14.02:11.4623.8 
42:24.88Catherine Mackintosh  U17WSt. Albans AC2:23.12:23.130.5 
52:35.42Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.122:16.431.3 
62:49.04Beth Burnett  U17WInvicta East Kent2:41.802:34.826.4 
800 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.70Rebecca Turton SBU17WBracknell AC2:14.792:14.795.4 
22:17.74Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0351.7 
32:17.84Ellen Holmes  U17WTonbridge2:15.322:11.8854.0 
42:22.73Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:19.82:12.657.1 
52:26.54Molly Riglin  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:19.82:16.115.8 
62:28.25Gemma Threlfall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.072:21.0919.9 
800 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.71Connie McMillan  U17WBanbury2:13.572:13.5750.1 
22:18.89Rebecca Weston  U17WInvicta East Kent2:13.062:12.432.6 
32:19.99Katy Bird  U17WChichester2:11.102:11.1043.1 
42:21.25Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:08.400.7 
52:24.00Ella Lloyd PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:24.002:24.0036.0 
62:24.26Christina Hall PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.2137.3 
800 (30 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83Sean Molloy  U15MTonbridge1:59.171:47.76-4.8 
22:04.20Femi Agbetoyin PBU15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2743.6 
32:05.59Nick Armstrong PBU15MBexley2:03.851:51.47-1.4 
42:07.32Jivendra Singh  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0831.1 
52:07.48Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.160.0 
62:07.84Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.854.5 
72:08.67Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.8 
82:12.40Declan Toth  U15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3528.4 
800 (30 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.04Andrew Provost PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4027.2 
21:54.32Zak Curran PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.9 
31:55.34James McMurray PBU17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:48.69-5.6 
41:55.45William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4923.3 
51:56.39Jordan Maurice PBU17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3931.4 
61:57.52Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-2.1 
71:57.57Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-1.7 
800 (30 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.66Sophie Riches PBU15WChelmsford2:11.662:10.0720.6 
22:13.86Emily Jenkinson PBU15WSouthampton2:12.462:05.723.0 
32:14.08Kaylee Dodd PBU15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.0 
42:14.45Sophie Billington PBU15WLuton2:13.002:07.9927.8 
52:18.05Rebecca Dingemans PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0550.4 
62:19.16Alex Mundell  U15WCity of Salisbury2:11.722:10.22.9 
72:20.00Sophie Parkes PBU15WCambridge H2:19.02:18.0743.7 
800 (30 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.46Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2122.2 
22:14.79Rebecca Turton PBU17WBracknell AC2:14.792:14.795.4 
32:15.32Ellen Holmes SBU17WTonbridge2:15.322:11.8854.0 
42:15.60Maddy Austin PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3214.4 
52:17.01Emma Gilmore  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:14.02:11.4623.8 
62:17.34Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0351.7 
 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.02George Duggan PBU15MTonbridge4:14.733:44.88-4.7 
24:23.57Patrick Taylor  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:47.84-2.8 
34:23.58Liam Dee PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:13.873:40.30-5.0 
44:31.45Corey De'Ath  U15MTonbridge4:19.923:51.66-4.8 
54:35.41Hanro Roussouw  U15MTonbridge4:27.484:27.4843.7 
64:35.65Jack Douglas PBU15MBedford & County4:31.903:55.777.2 
74:39.45William Somogyi  U15MBexley4:36.764:08.130.2 
84:40.31Jack Wyllie  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.5518.2 
94:43.64Alex Kidd  U15MTonbridge4:32.134:32.0251.0 
104:45.88James McKenzie  U15MChichester4:28.44:05.5319.1 
115:05.25Will Roud  U15MTonbridge4:48.104:29.8241.1 
125:05.41Will Whitmore  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:54.44:17.8225.6 
1500 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.67Ben Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.738.1 
24:23.41Matthew Seddon PBU15MBracknell AC4:10.743:51.04-2.9 
34:23.80Scott Greeves  U15MCity of Norwich4:20.333:45.73-1.7 
44:24.82Daniel Robinson PBU15MJersey4:24.824:06.733.5 
54:26.06Rory Mudd PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.093:57.8435.7 
64:34.80Maximilian Nicholls  U15MTonbridge4:20.504:04.23-5.2 
74:35.17Matthew Arnold PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.903:52.34-3.7 
84:39.63Cassian Hyde  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.121.8 
94:41.39Jamie Finnigan PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:35.963:58.8724.8 
104:47.74William Thompson PBU15MCrawley4:40.924:15.6043.7 
114:53.68James Williamson  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:48.94:13.2937.6 
1500 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.64Josh Knight  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.594:08.6847.1 
24:27.84Oliver Terry PBU15MJersey4:22.914:12.0637.8 
34:28.46Michael Goddard  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:21.334:03.213.3 
44:29.59James West  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:21.263:35.74-6.1 
54:31.20Rob Frith PBU15MSouthend4:29.114:11.756.8 
64:31.83Nicholas Doyle  U15MHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.718.2 
74:32.83Ben Priddle PBU15MReading AC4:24.654:00.4524.7 
84:37.86Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.6015.8 
94:40.23Freddy Keefe  U15MChelmsford4:36.024:30.74.1 
104:51.22Callum Charleston  U15MChelmsford4:34.53:51.93-4.7 
114:59.19Tim Carnell  U15MReigate Priory4:54.884:10.456.2 
125:00.32Miles Weatherseed  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:51.53:47.14-3.7 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.08Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:30.62-5.1 
24:10.28Kieran Reilly  U17MInvicta East Kent3:59.343:45.99-4.8 
34:10.83Fergus O'Reilly SBU17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7545.6 
44:12.78Tom Bennett SBU17MAndover4:07.644:01.6442.9 
54:17.57Tom Richardson  U17MThurrock4:03.243:49.461.7 
64:18.48Jamie Bryant PBU17MTonbridge4:18.483:59.34-3.5 
74:19.48Ricky Harvie  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.23:42.32-4.7 
84:24.68Ben Alcock  U17MBedford & County4:17.23:49.53-4.0 
94:26.27Martin Campbell  U17MSouthampton4:22.14:17.9046.1 
104:30.52Joe Clark PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:24.774:19.4451.9 
114:30.97Mark Plackett  U17MCroydon4:20.04:19.2631.7 
124:31.56Nyle Clinton  U17MSwindon4:23.883:51.561.1 
134:43.02Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.134:05.656.7 
1500 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.62Robbie Farnham-Rose  U17MTonbridge3:54.603:41.643.3 
24:10.77Harvey Dixon  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:43.84-3.9 
34:12.19Peter Chambers SBU17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.6 
44:12.93Bradley Goater  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:45.322.6 
54:14.29Jack Killip  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.8133.5 
64:17.89Sam Redding SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.494:08.3229.4 
74:21.97Max Collett SBU17MCambridge H4:19.04:19.053.6 
84:23.34Yasir Sheikh  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:10.24:08.4848.4 
94:24.35Jonathan Davies  U17MReading AC4:12.283:39.00-5.5 
104:25.70Simon Campbell PBU17MSouthampton4:24.34:19.2249.7 
114:26.48Chris Thomas  U17MInvicta East Kent4:20.344:07.13-2.7 
124:27.32Greg Proctor  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.442.2 
134:31.31Eoin O'Brien PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:26.294:11.101.4 
1500 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.03Kieran Clements  U17MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55-4.8 
24:15.16Luca Russo  U17MTonbridge4:08.473:46.478.3 
34:15.48Zak Seddon  U17MBracknell AC3:58.903:41.31-3.8 
44:16.31Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:13.153:52.233.3 
54:16.82Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0050.9 
64:20.83Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent4:15.614:14.946.1 
74:21.24Alex Rudge  U17MAndover4:15.24:15.253.4 
84:21.35Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.603:55.0437.3 
94:23.85Michael Randall  U17MTeam Kennet4:14.494:13.912.4 
104:27.63Thomas Atkins  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:14.844:14.8442.3 
114:29.74Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:17.064:04.6740.3 
124:31.40Ben Kennard PBU17MWalton4:28.74:13.9330.9 
134:37.42Max Smithson  U17MReigate Priory4:32.244:32.241.0 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.83Jasmine Finlay  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.944:35.1242.3 
24:56.71Harriet Preedy SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.6647.2 
35:01.82Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London4:58.304:40.1710.2 
45:03.43Connie Lewis  U15WChiltern4:58.304:39.7645.6 
55:04.14Grace De Rome  U15WCambridge H5:03.35:03.354.0 
65:05.72Alice Cheverton  U15WCity of Norwich5:04.45:00.615.7 
75:06.29Emily Bousfield  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.35:01.311.2 
85:15.39Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill5:07.15:05.152.7 
95:24.01Susannah Reid  U15WIpswich5:03.84:37.702.9 
106:01.58Emilia Williams  U15WWorthing5:45.25:32.454.0 
1500 h2 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.43Rosanna Stewart  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.7053.6 
24:45.76Grace Baker PBU15WHastings AC4:43.584:29.414.2 
34:46.02Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.372.8 
44:46.30Rebecca Killip PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.9614.1 
54:49.29Ellie Hemming PBU15WBedford & County4:48.984:46.9446.9 
64:59.91Ellie Still  U15WLuton4:55.344:53.626.3 
75:10.72Eve Rothwell  U15WLewes5:03.635:03.6347.2 
85:11.55Ellen Newark  U15WBexley5:09.304:59.2436.7 
95:19.57Bethany Carter  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.725:05.7243.0 
105:25.15Georgina Lavery  U15WHavant5:24.575:20.230.4 
1500 h3 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.37Ruth Bourne SBU15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3015.4 
24:49.48Rebecca Croft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.674:24.593.1 
34:51.01Lillie Bellamy PBU15WSwindon4:47.04:37.231.0 
44:52.92Alanah Harris  U15WBedford & County4:52.464:39.106.6 
54:53.63Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.077.1 
64:54.65Saffron Salih PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.4427.7 
74:59.07Leigh Chapman  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1954.0 
85:15.47Sarah Imbush  U15WSouthend5:12.915:10.96.3 
95:23.55Emily Bullis  U15WBasildon5:10.374:45.563.0 
105:35.16Chloe Williams  U15WSouthend5:18.65:18.619.8 
1500 h1 (29 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.49Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford4:17.444:03.73-2.3 
24:47.94Elle Roche SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.664:30.772.3 
34:48.31Aimee Garnett SBU17WChelmsford4:48.314:45.1654.0 
44:49.52Grace Howie  U17WPoole AC/Team Dorset4:45.44:40.3151.3 
54:50.49Laura Farrar SBU17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.978.8 
64:51.42Helen Wilson  U17WSouth London4:49.264:49.2636.6 
74:57.55April Hogg  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:44.434:43.228.9 
84:59.00Eleanor Johnson PBU17WBasildon4:54.774:54.777.8 
95:02.41Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:51.914:49.1842.4 
Page: 1 2