Sospan Road Runners MT10 External Results
Pembrey
17 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
159:3459:33   John Breslin  V35MSwansea59:3359:330.6 
259:4859:48   Edward Clements  SENMTenby Aces    
360:1160:10   Dean Summers PBV35MLlanelli60:1060:10-0.1 
462:0462:04   Nicholas Sheehan SBSENMLlanelli62:0460:16-0.8 
563:5163:50   Michael Roderick PBSENMPaul Popham RC63:5063:500.5 
663:5563:54   Kenneth Caulkett  V35MSarn Helen63:5459:211.7 
765:0365:03   Roscoe Howell PBV35MPembrokeshire65:0365:032.8 
865:4165:39   Matt Yelland PBV35MAmman Valley65:3965:393.2 
966:2166:21   Alec Williams  V50MPembrokeshire65:2463:513.1 
1067:1667:14   Richard Landon  V35MTinworks Tri Club    
1167:2267:19   Kevin Griffiths  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)65:1260:383.7 
1267:3767:36   Rhodri Morris  V35M     
1368:4568:44   Sioned Howells  SENWAmman Valley68:4468:444.4 
1468:4868:44   Hugo Thompson  V55M     
1569:3569:33   Andy Mccall  SENMAmman Valley69:3369:334.2 
1670:0970:06   David Hawkins  V35MCardiff Triathletes    
1770:1870:17   Luke Evans  SENMTrots    
1870:2770:21   Emil Chwistek  V35MAces    
1970:4070:36   Carwyn Davies  V35MSarn Helen    
2070:5270:51   Steve Ouseley  V45MIngli/Pembrokeshire70:5170:515.4 
2171:0570:57   Alan Raine-Diplock  V35M     
2271:0671:03   Clive Granger  V50MCardiff Triathletes71:0371:037.7 
2371:1571:11   John Rees  SENMRun4All71:1171:117.0 
2471:2771:25   Wayne Hayhurst PBV40MOgmore Phoenix71:2571:255.7 
2571:4471:40   Rob Lynch  V35MTeam Shapeless Road Runners    
2671:5971:57   Sally Munro  V35WPort Talbot Harriers    
2772:1072:09   John Hewson  V35M     
2872:1272:06   Gerald Brace  V45MBrace Fitness    
2972:2472:14   Richard James  V55M     
3072:3372:28   Sion Jones  V35M     
3172:5272:39   Terry O'Brien  V60MUnattached69:4366:376.7 
3273:1373:03   Lewys Canton  SENMLewys Canton    
3373:2573:20   Robert Davies PBV40MLlanelli73:2073:207.5 
3473:3173:27   Darren Hill  V45MTaff Ely Tri Club    
3573:3773:34   Richard Callaghan  V35MBynea Cc    
3673:4873:46   Nick Lewis  SENMWhite Rock73:4667:283.9 
3773:5373:51   Ricki Morgan  V35MTenby Aces    
3874:1874:14   Huw Davies  V50MCarmarthen74:1472:097.4 
3974:2374:17   Peter Johns  V45M     
4074:2674:19   Nick Read  V45M     
4174:3274:29   Antony Andrus  SENM3M Gorseinon74:2974:297.0 
4274:3374:15   Luke Jenkins  SENMTinworks Tri Club    
4374:4274:36   Simon Williams  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)74:3674:369.8 
4474:5274:38   Julie Williams  V45W     
4574:5374:39   Vincent Bailey  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)72:1169:537.8 
4675:0374:54   Robert Sandles  V50M3M Gorseinon74:5472:5011.4 
4775:2175:12   Simon Mills  V35M     
4875:2275:07   Ian Wellings  SENM     
4975:5975:55   David Wayne Jones  V45MBynea Cc    
5075:5975:52   Paul Guest  V45MTrail Terriers    
5176:0675:56   Ian Bamford  V45M3M Gorseinon75:5669:457.6 
5276:2576:20   Stephanie Waring  V45WTenby Aces    
5376:4676:29   Nick Stevenson  SENMTinworks Tri Club    
5477:0777:05   James Dennison  SENMOgmore Phoenix77:0577:0510.7 
5577:3477:19   Kayleigh Bagshaw  SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)77:1977:1910.3 
5677:3577:24   Carson Pryce  SENMUfit Tri Team    
5777:5377:48   Brendan Price  V40MDragons (Aberdare)77:4876:439.6 
5878:0377:55   Wayne Hoyland  V45MPrimal Health & Fitness    
5978:0477:54   Mathew Bunce  V45MBrackla Harriers77:5477:549.2 
6078:2077:44   Steffan Gravell  V45M     
6178:2878:22   Julian Lewis  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)75:3875:3810.9 
6278:2978:21   Bethan Ouseley  V35WPembrokeshire Harriers    
6378:3678:32   Phil Smith  V45M     
6479:0178:58   Christopher Jones  V45MSwansea78:5877:5010.2 
6579:1679:11   Rod Harris  V45M     
6679:2479:20   Christopher Sexton PBV55MPembrokeshire79:2079:2010.3 
6779:2879:16   Helen Nicholas  V35WPort Talbot Harriers    
6879:3579:30   Mary Anthony  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)77:1372:1110.0 
6979:4279:29   Nic Dauncey  V45MBlack Pear Joggers79:2973:1710.3 
7079:5479:49   Robert Morgan  V45M     
7180:1080:02   Simon Bates  V45M     
7280:2580:22   Martin Davies  V35M     
7380:3080:27   Iwan Williams PBV35MAmman Valley80:2780:2711.4 
7480:3480:23   Clair Owen  V45WCdtraining    
7580:3480:21   David Kembery SBV45MOgmore Phoenix80:2174:589.5 
7680:3680:19   Jonathan Owen  V45M     
7780:4680:36   David Evans  V45M     
7880:4780:41   Richard Leary  V45MCeltic Tri    
7980:4880:37   Jonathan Gravell  V45MGravells    
8080:4980:42   Jayne Leary  V45WCeltic Tri    
8180:5580:45   Rob Appleby  V40M3M Gorseinon80:4580:4512.2 
8281:0080:41   Roy Lewis  V55M     
8381:0680:59   Paul Davies  V35MCeltic Tri    
8481:1781:15   Simon Coombes PBV40MSwansea81:1581:159.5 
8581:2181:19   Bethan Griffiths  SENWWhite Rock81:1981:199.1 
8681:3481:15   Paul Howard  V45MRun4All81:1581:1510.7 
8781:5781:51   Adam Bowman  SENM     
8881:5781:36   Darren Beynon  V35M     
8982:0181:18   Will Lewis  V45MTenby Aces    
9082:2082:02   Aled Daniels  V35MTinworks Tri Club    
9182:2082:01   Stuart B Close  V35MCycle Specific    
9282:3182:20   Luke Jones  V35MOgmore Phoenix Runners    
9382:5382:45   Paul Watts  V55MAmman Valley82:4582:458.8 
9482:5782:38   Tina Hill PBV50WEmlyn82:3882:3818.0 
9583:1483:01   Mark Jones  V55MDragons Running Club    
9683:2182:58   Alys Cootes  SENWRun4All82:5882:5816.5 
9783:3583:25   Ryan Bunce  U23MBrackla Harriers83:2583:256.6 
9883:3783:18   Liam Morris  SENMRhondda Triathlon Club    
10083:5583:46   Christian Evans  SENMTinworks Tri Club    
9983:5583:44   Mark Owen  V45MTaff Ely Tri Club    
10184:0083:53   Chris Kent PBV45MRun4All83:5383:5314.7 
10284:0283:57   James Roberts  SENM3M Gorseinon83:5783:5713.4 
10384:0884:03   Dean Williams  V35M     
10484:2184:13   Simon Rees PBV40MRun4All84:1384:1326.4 
10584:2784:23   Sarah Roberts PBV35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)84:2384:2312.5 
10684:2884:23   Adrian Bytheway  V50M3M Gorseinon84:2384:2310.9 
10784:4184:32   Craig Jones  V35MPembs Tri Club    
10884:4984:39   Graham Foster  V55MBrackla Harriers84:3984:3912.5 
10984:5184:28   Andrew Littlewood  SENM     
11084:5184:44   Simon Jones  V35MNorth Dock Dredger Tri    
11184:5184:47   Karl Johns  V45M3M Gorseinon84:4776:4313.4 
11284:5384:29   Mark Brown  V35M     
11384:5884:43   Rachel Hopkins  SENW     
11485:0184:50   Edward Brown  V45MWhite Rock84:5081:1910.9 
11585:0484:57   Jennifer Aylward  V45WRun4All Neath    
11685:0584:50   Hannah Skinner  SENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)84:5084:5013.0 
11785:0584:50   Melanie Davies  SENW     
11885:1084:58   Liz Marks  V45W     
11985:1584:50   Jonathon Parker  SENMPaul Popham RC84:5084:5014.9 
12085:1785:05   Robert Price PBV40MDragons (Aberdare)85:0585:0514.9 
12185:2084:44   Chris Frey-Davies  V35M     
12285:2085:04   Matt Dawson  V35M     
12385:2285:09   Paul Garside  V45M     
12485:2585:11   Simon Hurford  V35M#Teambeut    
12585:5085:28   Helen Beynon  SENW     
12685:5885:39   Paul Rees  V45M     
12786:0885:47   Jolene Mann  V35W     
12886:1686:00   Laura Gilbert  SENWEmersons Green Running Club    
12986:2386:00   Andrew Thomas  V35M     
13086:2486:16   Laurence Worth  V55MPembrokeshire80:4968:3510.3 
13186:2685:51   Neil Pilliner  V45M     
13286:2886:12   Tom Davies  V35MTinworks Tri Club    
13386:3686:12   Kimberley Louise Evans PBV35WPembrokeshire/Unattached86:1286:1214.3 
13486:4086:25   Phil Kettley  V45MLonely Goat Running Club    
13586:4486:23   Gareth Watkins  SENM     
13686:4486:37   Malcolm Bradley  V65MPenarth & Dinas81:1272:2312.1 
13786:4686:15   Charlotte Johns  V50WBrackla Harriers86:1576:4410.9 
13886:4886:36   Stuart Griffiths  V45MWelsh Tri    
13986:4886:36   Cat Johnson  V45WFitamin C Srg    
14086:4986:41   Maria Rewston  V55WPontardawe86:4186:4125.9 
14186:5086:33   Barbara Cook  V55WNorth Dock Dredger Tri    
14286:5186:44   Lisa Morgan  V40WPembrokeshire86:4480:2914.7 
14386:5286:42   Paul Blinman  V45M     
14486:5986:21   David Williams  V45M     
14586:5986:49   Karl Cain  V45M     
14687:0386:39   Paul Robertshaw  V35M     
14787:1586:34   Alison Williams  V40WCaerphilly RC/Cairngorm86:3486:3414.1 
14887:4087:36   Lee-Michelle Jones  V45WBynea Cc    
14987:5387:39   Paul Barrett  V40MOgmore Phoenix87:3987:3915.1 
15087:5687:38   Jodie Jenkins  V35M     
15187:5787:38   Neil Dolman  V45M     
15287:5787:16   Colin Barrett  V45MTenby Aces    
15388:0887:49   Richard Gravell  SENM     
15488:1187:52   Chris Cray  V35MKidwelly Flyers    
15588:1788:01   Steve Jones  V55MSboc    
15688:2388:15   Elaine Rees  V45WRoberttown Road Runners    
15788:3588:13   Rhys Morgan  V35M     
15888:3888:32   Sara Morgan  V35WTaff Ely Tri Club    
15988:3988:25   Bethan Jones  U23W3M Gorseinon88:2588:2516.1 
16088:4788:31   Caroline Sandles  V50W3M Gorseinon88:3178:2516.8 
16188:5488:40   Julie Archer  V45W3M Gorseinon Road Runners    
16289:0088:39   Julian Phillips  SENM     
16389:0788:31   Simon Davies  V35M     
16489:0888:57   Dave Warrington  V35MNorth Dock Dredger Tri    
16589:2588:49   Andrew Davies  V45M     
16689:3089:13   Jane Lewis  V45WAt Run    
16789:3189:14   Gillian Knight  V45W     
16889:3789:23   Marc Logan  V35M     
16989:4089:32   Mark Stevens  V35MCeltic Tri    
17089:4289:05   Mark Williams  V35M     
17189:4489:27   Christopher Bowman  SENM     
17289:4589:32   Vicki Hopkins  V55W     
17389:4689:26   Sarah Gravell  V35W     
17489:5289:23   Jayne Butler  V45WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)89:2389:2318.2 
17590:0189:56   Jenny Tanner  SENW     
17690:0389:43   Conor Watkins  SENMRhondda Triathlon Club    
17790:0990:05   Melanie Best  V35WCarmarthen90:0590:0520.4 
17890:3290:20   Alison James  V45W     
17990:3389:52   Emma Richards  V35WTenby Aces    
18090:3590:24   Christine Roberts  V35W     
18190:4090:06   Louise Hunt  V35WPenarth & Dinas81:2675:5312.5 
18290:5890:51   Paul Colman  V55MPembrokeshire90:5190:5113.9 
18391:0190:56   Peter Roberts PBV50M3M Gorseinon90:5690:5613.7 
18491:0290:45   Tony Dally  V45MTaff Ely Tri Club    
18591:0390:44   Karina Ebsworth  V45WTenby Aces    
18691:0390:42   Melanie Morgan  V45WTenby Aces    
18791:1190:49   Kevin Davies  V45MRhedwyr Preseli    
18891:1990:57   Neil Morgan  V45MTenby Aces    
18991:2491:07   Alys Williams PBSENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)91:0791:0717.8 
19091:3191:01   Lee Davies  V35MTinworks Tri Club    
19191:4091:34   Emma Loyns PBV35WOgmore Phoenix91:3491:3415.0 
19291:4691:19   Kaye Prothero  V35WRun Bont    
19392:0291:48   Russell Bown  V60MPontypridd (Roadents)91:4891:4819.9 
19492:2592:08   Sarah Barham  V55W3M Gorseinon92:0892:0815.2 
19592:2592:13   Mick Grant  V55MRoad Runners    
19692:4792:20   Graham Daniels  V55MAmman Valley Harriers    
19792:4992:28   Amy Reynolds  SENW     
19892:4992:28   Jamie Davies  SENM     
19993:0092:11   Leigh Ayers  V35MRebel Tri    
20093:1292:55   Carolyn Thomas  V55WDragons (Aberdare)92:5586:5214.4 
20193:1292:56   Ffion Davies  SENWDragons (Aberdare)92:5692:5616.8 
20293:2392:57   Mike Ridout  V65MBrackla Harriers/Unattached/Pembrokeshire92:5787:5215.7 
20393:3492:55   Roxanne Kehoe  V35W     
20493:3993:03   Graham Carrick  V50MPegasus RC93:0379:2717.7 
20593:4193:28   Martin Hillier  V65MRun4All90:3988:4316.4 
20693:4292:58   Linzi Williams  SENWRun4All92:5892:5818.5 
20793:4293:16   John Graham Evans  V55M     
20893:4593:20   Andrew Rockley  V50MEmlyn93:2093:2015.5 
20993:5493:06   Wendy Tromans  V50WEmlyn84:5484:5415.7 
21094:0193:28   Tina Gabb  V45WGary Howells Run Club    
21194:0293:19   Simon Bromham PBV40MRun4All93:1993:1912.2 
21294:0993:52   Christina Smith  V55W3M Gorseinon93:5278:4320.0 
21394:1593:54   Nicholas Davies  SENM     
21494:1993:51   Caroline Cumberlin  V45WTenby Aces    
21594:2294:09   Rachel Garside-Jones  V45W     
21694:2994:14   John Chandler  V55MSan Domenico Running Club    
21794:3594:16   Darren Caines  SENM     
21894:3594:16   Dean David  SENM     
21994:4794:38   Mark Jones  V55M     
22094:4794:38   Gareth James PBSENMLlanelli94:3894:3821.1 
22194:4894:17   Sharon Trotman  V50W3M Gorseinon89:0487:4516.4 
22294:5994:41   Lindsey Blackford PBV35WCardigan RC94:4194:4118.6 
22395:1494:48   Nigel Watts  V55MAmman Valley Harriers    
22495:2495:07   Steven Burton  V40M3M Gorseinon95:0785:0114.1 
22595:3495:19   Diane Ridgeway  V50W3M Gorseinon95:1995:1918.7 
22695:3895:13   Sue Lloyd  V50WPembrokeshire95:1389:3819.1 
22795:3995:23   Amanda Jones  V45WDragons (Aberdare)95:2395:2324.5 
22895:3995:23   Deborah Evans  V55WDragons (Aberdare)95:2384:2218.6 
22995:4395:02   Sophie Burke  SENW     
23095:4595:11   Mark Davies  V45M     
23195:5995:51   Caroline Harris  V55W     
23295:5995:35   Rhian Protheroe PBV40WBlack Pear Joggers95:3595:3517.2 
23396:0095:23   Ian Newton  V45M     
23496:0195:17   Leanne Mccreadie  V35W     
23596:0295:39   Lyn Gravell  V45M     
23696:1095:45   Huw Luker-Davies  V45MDragons Running Club    
23796:1095:46   Helen Edwards PBV45WDragons (Aberdare)95:4695:4631.0 
23896:2296:00   Janice A Harvey  V60WRun4All96:0095:5219.8 
23996:2696:10   Emma Doolan  V40W3M Gorseinon96:1096:1018.7 
24096:2796:03   Joshua Lines-Zechmann  SENM     
24196:2896:17   Martin Andrews PBV70MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)96:1796:1714.2 
24296:3296:05   Julie Martin  V45WKent Police96:0590:1121.5 
24396:3496:22   Andrew Homer  V35MVillage Vipers    
24496:3696:08   Mary Beech  V55WBrackla Harriers96:0886:1918.2 
24596:3795:53   Sarah Renesto  V45WRun4All95:5395:5318.2 
24696:3996:17   Peter Graves  V35M     
24796:4396:09   Kate Hoad  V45WRun4All96:0996:0919.0 
24896:4996:21   Cindy Richards  V35W     
24997:0596:50   Qumrun Nahar  V40WPembrokeshire93:4993:4918.8 
25097:1196:39   David Sutton  V45MNeath Run4All    
Page: 1 2