Bury St Edmunds parkrun # 318 External Results
Bury St Edmunds
5 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Andrew Southwood V40MUnattached    
217:49   Scott Williams  S30MStowmarket17:4317:431.3 
318:06   Craig Shand S30MUnattached    
419:18   James Yates U18MUnattached    
519:32   Pete Goldring  V35MLeigh on Sea17:5117:513.1 
619:49   Henry Griffin V35MUnattached    
719:50   Thomas Adams S25MUnattached    
820:21   Andy Eccles V45MUnattached    
920:24   Craig Dearden-Phillips V50MUnattached    
1020:26   Mark Foort V45MUnattached    
1120:30   Graeme Jones PBV45MUnattached20:3020:306.2Click your Clock logo
1220:36   Will Dunster S30MUnattached    
1320:38   Katie King  S30WSt. Edmund Pacers18:5918:596.2 
1420:45   Nigel Schofield  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers20:2919:546.6 
1520:45   Brendan Pearce V55MUnattached    
1620:51   Steven Hughes  V55MStowmarket20:1119:396.4 
1720:54   John Weller V50MUnattached    
1821:03   Ian Sinclair V35MUnattached    
1921:10   Steve Murton  V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club20:4520:267.8 
2021:23   Miles Weaver V40MUnattached    
2121:40   Kevin Bird  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers21:2619:518.3 
2221:53   Dominic Nice S25MUnattached    
2322:00   Neville Clarke  V65MNewmarket J20:3420:278.0 
2422:05   Stuart Fisher V35MUnattached    
2522:11   Nathan White U15MUnattached    
2622:12   Michael White V45MUnattached    
2722:15   Mitchell Bragg-Hart S30MUnattached    
2822:17   John Cashen V50MUnattached    
2922:29   Kate Parkington V35WUnattached    
3022:31   Gregory Stevenson V45MUnattached    
3122:42   Oliver Schofield S20MUnattached    
3222:46   Ken Williamson SBV55MSt. Edmund Pacers22:4621:1412.4 
3322:49   Phillip Demoore V45MUnattached    
3422:52   David Mower  V65MWaveney Valley21:2420:5110.4 
3522:56   Luke Brownhill U15MUnattached    
3622:57   Andrew Turner V50MUnattached    
3722:58   Mark Lewis V45MUnattached    
3823:03   Ian Cunnington  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers20:5220:448.9 
3923:08   Steve Hardy V55MUnattached    
4023:12   Ashley Hardy S25MUnattached    
4123:14   Rod Harrington  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5019:459.6 
4223:16   Sean Rush S25MUnattached    
4323:17   Ian Tomkins V50MUnattached    
4423:17   Craig Horton V35MUnattached    
4523:26   Stephen Atkins  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers20:5620:198.0 
4623:26   Rakesh Raja V50MSaint Edmund Pacers    
4723:33   Adam Dowds S30MUnattached    
4823:35   Ben Sayer S25MUnattached    
4923:37   Richard Smith  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers23:1323:0613.1 
5023:38   Mark Coates V35MUnattached    
5123:41   Pierre Hornsblow U18MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
5223:43   Matthew Lovell  V55MUnattached23:3923:3913.1Click your Clock logo
5323:46   Chris Foster V35MUnattached    
5423:48   Michael De Leyser S25MUnattached    
5523:52   Greg Mills V60MUnattached    
5623:55   Rob Gibson V45MUnattached    
5723:57   Stefanie Brownhill SBV40WSt. Edmund Pacers23:4922:3513.7 
5823:58   Rich Yates V55MUnattached    
5924:04   Andrew Shaw V35MUnattached    
6024:05   Ben Bull S25MUnattached    
6124:09   Adrian Place V50MUnattached    
6224:10   Joe Barr V45MUnattached    
6324:15   David Martin V60MUnattached    
6424:17   Ruth Goodchild V40WUnattached    
6524:18   Tom Elton  V50MRoyston22:0221:4210.5 
6624:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:24   Luca Prior U18MUnattached    
6824:25   Paul McCarthy V50MUnattached    
6924:28   William Parker S25MUnattached    
7024:29   Frank Martin Moggan  V70MStowmarket23:5722:2213.0 
7124:35   Sarah Young  V50WKent22:5921:1812.1 
7224:40   Keith Stephen  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers22:3621:3211.8 
7324:47   Michael Hill S30MUnattached    
7424:52   Robert Philpin S30MUnattached    
7524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:56   Carl Bennett  V45MUnattached24:2324:2314.2 
7725:01   Richard Parker  S30MEly23:1221:0212.2 
7825:06   Andrew Walls V45MUnattached    
7925:07   John Brooks V45MUnattached    
8025:11   Jon Barrett V35MUnattached    
8125:12   Katie Kew S25WUnattached    
8225:13   Greg Knowler V45MUnattached    
8325:14   Jacqui O'Neill V45WUnattached    
8425:17   Dana Pitt Roche U15WUnattached    
8525:18   Robert Hawkins V50MUnattached    
8625:19   Steven Rue  V65MSt. Edmund Pacers22:5521:4112.9 
8725:21   Tim Baker V40MSuffolk Trail Runners    
8825:22   Mark Freeman V40MUnattached    
8925:25   Peter Warland  V50MStowmarket21:5521:3310.4 
9025:25   Harley Williams V35MUnattached    
9125:26   Matthew Ellison V50MUnattached    
9225:27   Ryan Gilchrist S25MUnattached    
9325:29   Tim Page  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers24:2323:1414.9 
9425:31   Darren Birch V50MUnattached    
9525:32   Sophie McDougall S30WUnattached    
9625:32   Rachel Terry  V45WStowmarket23:1923:1915.0 
9725:32   Kate Wooderson V35WUnattached    
9825:33   Steve Moses V45MUnattached    
9925:36   Adam Fish  V40MStowmarket25:3021:2620.3 
10025:38   Dianne Hughes  V55WStowmarket24:5922:0913.9 
10125:40   Thomas Baker S30MUnattached    
10225:41   Chris Lockwood S30MUnattached    
10325:42   Sally Whitefield V55WUnattached    
10425:48   Frank Eales V70MUnattached    
10525:49   Ruby Foort PBU15WSt. Edmund Pacers25:4925:4918.1 
10625:50   David Hicks  V50MSt. Edmund Pacers25:1822:2015.4 
10726:02   Ian Chapman  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers22:1921:5311.2 
10826:08   Daniel Lister S30MUnattached    
10926:10   Alex Woozley V35MUnattached    
11026:12   Kevin Grimwood V45MUnattached    
11126:13   Anna Mayhew V50WUnattached    
11226:17   Alison M V50WUnattached    
11326:20   Philippa Goodwin V55WUnattached    
11426:22   Philip J Cutting V60MUnattached    
11526:29   Laura Foort V40WUnattached    
11626:35   Frances Herod SBV55WUnattached26:3525:5117.5 
11726:41   Peter Dunsdon V45MUnattached    
11826:42   Roger McGregor V70MOxted Runners    
11926:46   Stuart Garrard V45MUnattached    
12026:46   Craig Ellis V50MUnattached    
12126:47   Cora O'Mahony S25WUnattached    
12226:49   Russell Poole V50MUnattached    
12326:50   Ben Virtue S30MUnattached    
12426:56   Wayne T Smith  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers20:1019:588.0 
12526:58   Jenny Morgan  V60WSt. Edmund Pacers26:1222:4316.6 
12626:59   Aoife Coveney U18WUnattached    
12727:00   Eamonn Coveney V55MUnattached    
12827:05   Lucy Broughton  SENWUnattached26:0724:3919.6 
12927:08   Karen Howell V55WUnattached    
13027:15   Sarah Jobbins V50WUnattached    
13127:15   Michael Newton V60MUnattached    
13227:17   Kelvin Johnson V35MUnattached    
13327:18   Sarah Asbury V45WUnattached    
13427:21   Anna Saltmarsh V40WUnattached    
13527:26   Douglas Eby S25MUnattached    
13627:28   Sharon Warland  V50WStowmarket25:0024:0817.3 
13727:33   Nicholas Law V65MUnattached    
13827:42   Dean M J Hill V45MUnattached    
13927:43   Cian Dear U15MUnattached    
14027:46   Lara Pocock S30WUnattached    
14127:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:48   John St Clair Roberts V65MUnattached    
14327:56   David Horne S30MUnattached    
14427:57   Hayley Down V35WUnattached    
14528:02   Ben Harrison S25MUnattached    
14628:03   Nicholas Cameron U11MUnattached    
14728:04   David Cameron V70MUnattached    
14828:10   Grayhame Fish SBV65MStowmarket28:1024:3420.1 
14928:11   Isobel Harrington  V55WBlackheath & Bromley24:5523:5718.2 
15028:23   Jo Heal S30WUnattached    
15128:25   Annie Capon V35WUnattached    
15228:28   Penny Knowler V45WUnattached    
15328:30   David Roberts V55MUnattached    
15428:34   Ted Wells U11MUnattached    
15528:34   Annie Wells V40WUnattached    
15628:35   James Murrell V45MUnattached    
15728:39   Yvonne Freiherr-fenton  V40WUnattached24:2924:2215.5 
15828:39   Ben Mickleburgh V45MUnattached    
15928:46   Sharon Place V50WUnattached    
16028:49   Peter Jay  V55MSt. Edmund Pacers23:5720:0114.7 
16128:51   Lee Taylor V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
16228:55   Paul Rayner V55MUnattached    
16328:57   John Cullum  V70MSt. Edmund Pacers27:5826:2120.7 
16428:59   Lynsey Atkin S25WUnattached    
16529:02   Alison Cartwright  V45WSt. Edmund Pacers27:1227:1221.0 
16629:03   Tim Lodge V55MUnattached    
16729:05   Josephine Beer  U15WStowmarket26:0522:5017.8 
16829:06   Lesley McKay V45WUnattached    
16929:11   Amanda Thomson V50WUnattached    
17029:15   Rita Rue  V55WSt. Edmund Pacers27:3124:5819.6 
17129:17   Hannah Jewers  V40WStowmarket24:3524:3516.3 
17229:20   Katie Beer  V50WStowmarket25:2623:1716.8 
17329:20   Ruth Eberhardt  V45WNewmarket J23:0422:0312.9 
17429:23   Richard Leighton V50MUnattached    
17529:26   Kate Guy V35WUnattached    
17629:28   James Osgood V45MBadgers    
17729:33   Conrad Burgess V45MUnattached    
17829:36   Molly Lewis U18WUnattached    
17929:37   Melissa Brinkley V40WUnattached    
18029:37   Martin Boast V55MUnattached    
18129:49   Marc Verzijl V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
18229:51   Joaquim Monteiro V65MHaverhill RC    
18329:54   Jo Orr V50WUnattached    
18429:57   Catherine Firth V45WUnattached    
18529:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:59   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
18730:01   William Aldridge U15MUnattached    
18830:02   Gordon Fraser V60MUnattached    
18930:07   Chloe Evans S20WUnattached    
19030:13   Amanda Brewster SBV45WStowmarket30:1329:3324.2 
19130:16   Simon Quick V45MUnattached    
19230:18   Vadim Khoruzhenko V35MUnattached    
19330:21   Jonathan Bygrave V35MUnattached    
19430:24   Hannah Lester S25WUnattached    
19530:25   Faith Lewis V45WUnattached    
19630:26   Trudi Dunn V50WUnattached    
19730:27   Cherie Ransom  V50WSo Let's Go Running28:4324:5922.0 
19830:28   Derek Hall V60MUnattached    
19930:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20030:30   Laura Atherton S30WUnattached    
20130:33   Jeremy Milnes V45MUnattached    
20230:34   Lucy Woods S30WUnattached    
20330:34   Graham Powis V55MUnattached    
20430:43   Martin Stevens V50MUnattached    
20530:50   Thomas Kanka S30MUnattached    
20630:59   Tanya Bennett  V40WUnattached30:1830:1823.9 
20731:04   Tom Attwell U15MUnattached    
20831:05   Sally Charrington V60WUnattached    
20931:06   Jayne Attwell V40WUnattached    
21031:11   Marcos Meza-Irvine S25MUnattached    
21131:17   Stephanie Callen S30WUnattached    
21231:20   Andrew Callen  V35MDiss20:0619:488.2 
21331:20   Michelle Poole V45WUnattached    
21431:23   Andy Clayton V45MUnattached    
21531:32   Eddie Theaker V60MUnattached    
21631:33   Rowena Paren S30WUnattached    
21731:33   Andrew Grant V55MUnattached    
21831:34   Bryony Baines V35WUnattached    
21931:37   Anne Fish  V70WStowmarket31:0727:3025.4 
22031:41   Nathan Taylor V45MUnattached    
22131:43   Elisabeth Fox V45WUnattached    
22231:43   Carole Frost V55WUnattached    
22331:47   Mark Dunn V55MUnattached    
22431:51   Samantha Thompson V40WUnattached    
22531:58   Mark Richards V55MUnattached    
22631:59   Michael Walls V60MUnattached    
22732:02   Blake Lloyd S25MUnattached    
22832:04   Rebecca Trede S25WUnattached    
22932:09   John Brown V75MUnattached    
23032:10   Adrian Tindall V65MUnattached    
23132:10   Matt Easdown V50MUnattached    
23232:11   Rebecca Pearson S25WUnattached    
23332:15   Sally Griffiths V55WUnattached    
23432:18   Lynda Mills V60WUnattached    
23532:20   Gary Hawkes V45MUnattached    
23632:36   Angela Brennan  S30WUnattached29:2829:2822.5 
23732:38   Becky Woods S30WUnattached    
23832:40   Patricia Cutting V60WUnattached    
23932:53   Andrew Hall V45MUnattached    
24033:00   Raymond Blay V65MUnattached    
24133:01   Martin Burroughs V60MUnattached    
24233:02   Jacob Elsdon U11MUnattached    
24333:04   Carla Dear S30WUnattached    
24433:04   Amy Baynton S30WMuddy Race Team    
24533:13   Jenni Salmon V40WUnattached    
24633:14   Graham Thurston V70MUnattached    
24733:16   Oliver Archer U11WUnattached    
24833:20   Lenny Horn U11MUnattached    
24933:20   Jonathan Horn V35MUnattached    
25033:23   Kirstie Keegan S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2