Markeaton parkrun # 298 External Results
Markeaton
5 Oct 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   Christopher Millard  V35MUnattached17:4616:561.4 
218:43   Samuel Knibbs  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:2417:483.6 
318:56   Steven Hawkins  V45MShelton17:5517:553.5 
419:24   Ryan Buckley S25MUnattached    
519:31   Liam Regan  S20MShelton18:5218:326.1 
620:02   Neil Lewis V50MUnattached    
720:11   Richard Bates S25MUnattached    
820:16   Tim Spate  V45MShelton19:3118:236.2 
920:18   Joe Tresadern S30MUnattached    
1020:24   Leo Pickford V35MDerby Triathlon Club    
1120:28   Laurence Cook S20MUnattached    
1220:29   Ken-Win To S30MUnattached    
1320:33   Marcus Tissington V35MUnattached    
1420:38   Ian Bolton  V35MIvanhoe20:2418:197.2 
1520:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:48   Shaun Edwards  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:0320:039.1 
1720:49   Ian Bell  V50MShelton20:2620:037.5 
1820:50   Daniel Thompson V35MUnattached    
1921:00   Andy Whitehill S30MUnattached    
2021:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:04   Christopher Johnson V40MUnattached    
2321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:15   James Ward V50MUnattached    
2521:18   Tim Raynor  V55MRedhill RR20:4818:557.4 
2621:20   Didzis Zeltins S25MUnattached    
2721:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:25   Andrew Hands V45MUnattached    
2921:27   Michael Stacey  V35MTeam Derby Runner18:3918:365.6 
3021:28   Daniel Wilson V35MUnattached    
3121:30   Phillip Davenport V40MUnattached    
3221:38   George Kataria V50MSinfin RC    
3321:39   Aidan Murtagh  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:1720:479.5 
3421:40   Alex Kellett  S30MUnattached21:2421:038.2 
3521:40   David Battams V40MUnattached    
3621:47   Clinton Spencer V40MUnattached    
3721:51   Jeremy Giles V45MUnattached    
3821:53   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton17:3417:341.1 
3921:59   Andy Darke V35MUnattached    
4022:02   Paul Downes V50MUnattached    
4122:03   William Bednall S20MUnattached    
4222:04   Harry Keeling S30MUnattached    
4322:06   Ian Hill V55MUnattached    
4422:09   Chris Wild  S30MTeam Derby Runner19:4018:436.2 
4522:15   Michael Greenhalgh S30MUnattached    
4622:19   Michael Lockie V50MUnattached    
4722:20   Andy Butterton V45MUnattached    
4822:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:30   Andrew Gallimore  V50MShelton22:0621:3810.8 
5122:31   Paul Birds V40MUnattached    
5222:33   Ashley Payne V40MUnattached    
5322:34   Isabella Margiotta PBU11WDerby22:3422:3412.4 
5422:34   Stuart Margiotta SBV45MMedway & Maidstone/Ashbourne22:3417:4814.3 
5522:38   Clement Allwood S25MUnattached    
5622:45   Bobby Chatha V40MUnattached    
5722:46   Tim Saul  V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:1021:1014.5 
5822:46   Liam Jackson S30MUnattached    
5922:47   Hannah Beaumont V35WUnattached    
6022:48   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
6122:50   Paul Bednall V50MUnattached    
6222:51   Richard Cumberlidge S25MUnattached    
6322:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:58   Craig Wigley  S30MBourne/Guernsey22:1119:5212.4 
6522:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:08   Chris White V45MUnattached    
6723:15   Adam Downes U18MUnattached    
6823:17   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
6923:18   Vic Wilson V35WUnattached    
7023:20   Jane Bennett V45WUnattached    
7123:20   Christopher Halliday  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)22:3022:3011.6 
7223:21   Ashley Toon S25MUnattached    
7323:23   David Bayley V45MUnattached    
7423:28   Nigel Briggs V55MUnattached    
7523:32   William Atkinson  U15MDerby19:3019:306.5 
7623:32   Jamie Atkinson  V50MShelton18:4418:434.2 
7723:37   Wayne Harlow V55MUnattached    
7823:38   Hollie Grief S20WUnattached    
7923:39   Edward Richardson V35MUnattached    
8023:42   Stags Woodward V45MUnattached    
8123:43   Alexandra Wesker  SENWUnattached22:3222:0114.0 
8223:43   Antony Skaper V50MUnattached    
8323:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:49   Robert Gaskill S25MNorthants Tri Club    
8523:50   Ian Swift V50MUnattached    
8623:51   Phil Harris V55MUnattached    
8723:52   Andy Foulds S30MUnattached    
8823:53   Ray Mansfield V70MUnattached    
8923:55   Helen Clarke  V40WFormula One Circuit Crew22:0022:0012.4 
9023:56   Phil Peers V35MUnattached    
9123:57   Lois Clifton S30WUnattached    
9223:57   Shaun Grant V50MUnattached    
9323:58   Tom Voyce S30MUnattached    
9423:58   Richard Evans V50MUnattached    
9524:01   Nick Wright V40MUnattached    
9624:05   David De Rosa V50MUnattached    
9724:08   Nathan Sutton V35MUnattached    
9824:10   Joshua Cotton  U15MShelton21:5719:4710.2 
9924:11   Andrew Holt S25MImperial College Cross Country & AC    
10024:12   Jennifer Marchant S30WUnattached    
10124:13   Tom Windscheffel V35MUnattached    
10224:15   Adam Spence V35MUnattached    
10324:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:21   Andy Scott-Barrett S30MUnattached    
10524:22   George Wass S20MUnattached    
10624:23   Mark Cotton  V45MShelton21:5019:209.9 
10724:24   James Young  S20MDunstable21:4818:0411.3 
10824:24   Daniel Cope U15MUnattached    
10924:25   Stuart Phelan V45MUnattached    
11024:29   Darren Askroft V50MUnattached    
11124:35   Kirk Davison V35MUnattached    
11224:36   Phil Morton V60MUnattached    
11324:39   Simon Morton V50MUnattached    
11424:40   Martin Ward V60MUnattached    
11524:44   Mark Price V40MUnattached    
11624:48   John Moore  V45MUnattached21:4021:2712.4 
11724:49   Simon Whitwham V50MUnattached    
11824:50   Julian Smith V45MUnattached    
11924:51   Antony Bolton V40MUnattached    
12024:52   Philip Guest V55MUnattached    
12124:57   Harry Lynch U11MUnattached    
12224:57   Mark Jacob V50MUnattached    
12324:58   Mark Hawthorne  V45MTeam Derby Runner23:3823:3816.1 
12425:00   Martin Witney V45MUnattached    
12525:01   Benjamin Lynch U11MUnattached    
12625:02   Adrian Starkey V40MUnattached    
12725:02   Georgina Waine  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:4924:4315.5 
12825:03   Thomas Hadley S30MUnattached    
12925:04   Peter Edmondson V60MUnattached    
13025:07   Jonathan Lynch V40MUnattached    
13125:09   Tyler Bullivant U15MUnattached    
13225:09   Glen Bullivant V40MUnattached    
13325:13   Rick Physick V55MUnattached    
13425:14   James Chircop S25MUnattached    
13525:15   Clifford Naylor V55MUnattached    
13625:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:21   Cinnamon Green S20WUnattached    
13925:24   Debs Kingdon V50WUnattached    
14025:27   Mae Emery S20WUnattached    
14125:29   Jonathan Redhead S25MUnattached    
14225:35   Nathan Cooper S30MUnattached    
14325:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:40   Michael Smith V55MUnattached    
14525:42   Gina Ditheridge PBU15WDerbyshire Schs25:1324:4215.8 
14625:47   Brett Clements V45MUnattached    
14725:50   Jonathon Foster S20MUnattached    
14825:51   Stacey Harris S25WUnattached    
14925:52   Martin Salisbury V60MUnattached    
15025:53   Laura Collier  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)24:3622:2516.4 
15125:53   Robert Haytack V40MUnattached    
15225:54   Rebecca Burton U18WUnattached    
15325:55   Michael Robinson V70MUnattached    
15425:57   James Clark V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
15525:58   Oliver Smith U15MUnattached    
15625:59   Kellie Ross V45WUnattached    
15726:00   Darragh O'Neill S30MUnattached    
15826:01   Andrew Burton V50MUnattached    
15926:04   Joe Pj Lynch S25MUnattached    
16026:05   Marie Szczepanski V40WUnattached    
16126:06   Peter Long  V60MRolls Royce25:1224:1318.1 
16226:07   Keith Robertson V75MUnattached    
16326:08   Carl Crockford S30MUnattached    
16426:09   Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
16526:10   Andy Crockford  V55MHatton Darts RC25:3819:4025.7 
16626:11   Tim Stokes V45MUnattached    
16726:12   Jenifer Carr  V45WTeam Derby Runner25:4425:4417.8 
16826:14   Simon Field  V55MDerwent Runners (Derby)20:1220:127.2 
16926:14   Catherine Seymour V50WUnattached    
17026:15   Ben Patterson V40MUnattached    
17126:16   Mark Isbern V50MUnattached    
17226:17   Christophe Lamarliere V40MUnattached    
17326:18   Rebecca Boyland S20WUnattached    
17426:19   Peter Emery V50MUnattached    
17526:21   Richard Harvey V65MUnattached    
17626:23   Sarah Witney V35WUnattached    
17726:25   Ken Walker V65MUnattached    
17826:28   Mike Jay V60MUnattached    
17926:29   Kathryn Cooper V45WUnattached    
18026:31   William Gagie V50MUnattached    
18126:37   Richard Tomlinson V35MUnattached    
18226:38   Derek Cordon V55MUnattached    
18326:39   Oliver King S30MUnattached    
18426:42   Zoe Fletcher V55WUnattached    
18526:44   Michal Gawronski S30MUnattached    
18626:46   Marie Cowie V50WUnattached    
18726:48   Emma Farmer V45WUnattached    
18826:49   Rachael Panday S25WUnattached    
18926:50   Jeremy Cresswell V45MUnattached    
19026:51   David Lumley-Wood V45MUnattached    
19126:52   Kevin Boole V50MUnattached    
19226:54   Tom Brassington S25MUnattached    
19326:55   Adrian Buckner V55MUnattached    
19426:57   Luke Turner U15MUnattached    
19527:00   David Reeks V45MUnattached    
19627:01   Wayne Turner V55MUnattached    
19727:02   Daniel Perkins U11MUnattached    
19827:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19927:04   Ricky Perkins V35MUnattached    
20027:05   Carol Cabrelli-Naylor V55WUnattached    
20127:06   John Wilson  V55MUnattached26:3025:3519.6 
20227:12   Les Redlaff V50MUnattached    
20327:16   Chris Jackson  V60MBelper26:5025:1218.5 
20427:17   Sally Cresswell Cast S25WUnattached    
20527:20   Martyn Shore  V35MUnattached26:5624:2522.5 
20627:21   Adrian Howell V55MUnattached    
20727:23   Mark Cast V60MUnattached    
20827:24   Rachel Curnock V45WUnattached    
20927:25   Enzo Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
21027:26   David Tomlinson V40MUnattached    
21127:26   Ilona Fogel V40WUnattached    
21227:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:30   George Patterson U15MUnattached    
21427:31   Joseph Lang U15MUnattached    
21527:32   Graham Young  V70MSinfin26:5025:2419.8 
21627:33   Paul Crossley V40MUnattached    
21727:34   Freddie Watson U15MUnattached    
21827:35   Dave Watson V45MUnattached    
21927:36   Rob Cannon V40MUnattached    
22027:36   Fiona Finnegan  V50WSinfin25:1324:4516.6 
22127:37   Julie Muggleton  V50WSinfin26:1025:1318.3 
22227:41   Jane Davies V55WUnattached    
22327:42   Shaun Cowley V45MUnattached    
22427:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:44   Vicky Simpson V35WBritish Military Fitness    
22627:50   Stan Ralph V60MUnattached    
22727:51   Ollie Martin V35MUnattached    
22827:52   Wynand Janse Van Rensburg V35MUnattached    
22927:54   Jo Shepherd V40WUnattached    
23027:56   Kate Raynor  S25WLong Eaton25:3623:5618.6 
23127:57   Garry Hughes V50MUnattached    
23228:00   Kirstie Pickles V45WJog Derbyshire    
23328:02   Maria Bullock V50WUnattached    
23428:04   Joby Winn S30MUnattached    
23528:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:06   Emily Davies S25WUnattached    
23728:07   Sarah Chamberlain S25WUnattached    
23828:08   Kyle Warner S25MUnattached    
23928:09   Kevin Smith V55MUnattached    
24028:10   Avril Giles U15WUnattached    
24128:11   Lucy Phillips S20WUnattached    
24228:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24428:16   Jane Carey V50WUnattached    
24528:20   Morgan Oates S25MUnattached    
24628:23   John Todd V65MUnattached    
24728:25   Paul Atkins V55MUnattached    
24828:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:28   Peter Carter V50MUnattached    
25028:34   John Wiggins V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2