Chesterfield No Walk in the Park 5K External Results
Chesterfield
4 Sep 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Steven Gascoyne  SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire16:5416:412.5 
217:24   Tim Clayton  V45MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters17:1316:532.7 
317:31   Ian Monaghan  V35MChesterfield17:0817:084.9 
417:38   Liam Fidler SBV35MNorth Derbyshire17:3816:0926.3 
517:51   Russell Parkin SBV45MDerby17:5117:134.6 
617:55   Daniel Jepson  U20MCity of Sheffield17:2317:2336.0 
718:01   Adam Norris PBSENMNorth Derbyshire18:0118:0136.0 
818:08   David Hall SENMUnatt    
918:20   Robert Bentham PBU15MRotherham18:2018:2036.0 
1018:28   Terry Eastwood SBV50MRotherham18:2817:366.6 
1118:33   Stephen Davies SBV50MMansfield18:3317:4810.6 
1218:59   Steve Leverton  V50MNorth Derbyshire17:1017:1035.6 
1319:08   Nicholas Myers SBU17MRotherham19:0817:07 32.4 
1419:13   Paul Ward PBU17MRotherham19:1319:1336.0 
1519:21   Daniel Teasel SENMUnatt    
1619:27   Suzanne Sharman SBSENWNorth Derbyshire/Pudsey & Bramley/Chesterfield19:2718:4514.7 
1719:27   David Watson PBV40MNorth Derbyshire19:2719:2729.5 
1819:40   Jon Hargreaves SENMUnatt    
1919:44   Campbell Menzies PBU15MChesterfield19:4419:442.9 
2019:49   Rob Fletcher PBV55MNorth Derbyshire19:4919:4933.6 
2119:52   Bailey Jones PBU13MBlackwell/Chesterfield19:5219:5236.0 
2219:56   Ryan Beale SBU13MRotherham19:5616:1912.4 
2319:59   Martin Picker PBV35MRipley19:5919:5914.1 
2420:24   Connor Ryan  U15MRotherham19:2518:0624.9 
2520:29   Kane Smith SBU13MRotherham20:2916:3018.7 
2620:29   Emily Wass PBU15WChesterfield20:2920:2936.0 
2720:49   Lindsay Morgan PBU15WChesterfield20:4920:4929.9 
2820:51   Andrew McDonald SENMUnatt    
2921:31   Neil Chaplin PBV50MNorth Derbyshire21:3121:3122.5 
3022:00   James Hall SENMUnatt    
3122:06   Maisie Elliott SBU13WRotherham22:0621:35 35.1 
3222:09   Lauren Beckett U20WC'field    
3322:15   Bonnie Smith PBU15WRotherham22:1522:1536.0 
3422:24   Paula Parkin  V40WDerby22:1821:5523.5 
3522:51   David Wilders V45MN Der    
3622:52   Niall Gonnella SENMUnatt    
3722:56   Damian Cowlishaw PBV45MLong Eaton22:5622:5620.1 
3823:22   Neil Wharmby V50MUnatt    
3924:50   Bryan Rogers  V75MNorthern Masters23:3621:4336.0 
4024:59   Alison Veiro SENWN Der    
4125:00   Lynda Gascoyne V55WUnatt    
4225:08   Rita Whittingham PBV50WNorth Derbyshire25:0825:0836.0 
4325:47   Christopher Chapman PBV50MNorth Derbyshire25:4725:4736.0 
4426:00   Heidi Smith SBU17WRotherham26:0024:29 36.0 
4526:40   Finlay Wilders U20MUnatt    
4627:44   Elizabeth Longstaff V50WUnatt    
4729:27   Margaret Nixon V45WUnatt    
4829:59   Sue Beckett V45WUnatt    
4929:59   Carole Minor V50WUnatt    
5031:38   Ellen Wilders U20WUnatt