Borders Winter Series External Results
Paxton House
12 Jan 20
4.1MXC 1.8MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.1MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:02Eoin Lennon SENMCarnethy/Ireland-0.6 
225:14Mark Shankey V35MHunters Bog Trotters4.7 
327:18Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.9 
427:27Adam Gray SENMPenicuik/Lasswade2.3 
527:54Oleg Chepelin SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.6 
628:00Clark ScottSENMGala Harriers  
728:16David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters1.9 
828:23Toby WaterhouseSENMUnattached  
928:24Marc Wilkinson SENMLauderdale-0.4 
1028:28David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello-0.2 
1128:31Daniel HallidaySENMDunbar Running Club  
1228:39Rory Anderson SENMTeviotdale2.7 
1329:05Tim Darlow V40MGala7.5 
1429:10Cameron Bullen U20MTeam East Lothian5.8 
1529:23Daniel LavinSENMCarnethy Hill Running Club  
1629:29Colin Donnelly V60MLochaber/Cambuslang2.7 
1729:41Colin BrownV40MGala Harriers  
1829:43Andrew Cox SENMMoorfoot2.9 
1929:50Roy MitchellV50MUnattached  
2029:57Ritchie GardinerU20MUnattached  
2130:01Robert Henry V40MMusselburgh5.2 
2230:05Julian Warman V45MHunters Bog Trotters12.3 
2330:24Craig O'Donnell V35MCarnethy/Dunbar RC3.2 
2430:31Leahn ParryV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
2530:52Dean WhitefordV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
2630:55Declan Valters SENMCarnethy11.5 
2730:59Paul Slifer V45MMusselburgh3.3 
2831:02Rowena HallidaySENWDunbar Running Club  
2931:14Caspian RichardsV40MDunbar Running Club  
3031:32Neil PurvesV40MUnattached  
3131:38Charlie TaylorV50MERC  
3232:01Mark UpwardV50MPortobello Running Club  
3332:08Wade Cormack SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.7 
3432:17Neil ChristieV50MGala Harriers  
3532:30Ceadach MortonSENMPenicuik Harriers  
3632:40David Eades V50MLothian6.6 
3732:43Bob Johnson V60MGala8.5 
3832:44Megan Wright V45WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds7.4 
3932:45Gregor KerSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
4032:49John Robertson Gladwin V55MDunbar RC4.0 
4132:51Ben Mitchell V45MLasswade7.6 
4232:54Graeme HendryV40MGala Harriers  
4332:55Stuart Hay V55MDunbar RC12.5 
4433:06Calum Stewart V45MLauderdale/Gala3.7 
4533:07William Jarvie V60MPortobello7.0 
4633:10Susan Ridley V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H6.7 
4733:25Neil ThomasV50MHunters Bog Trotters  
4833:28William PikettV50MUnattached  
4933:33Alex Hilliam V45MPortobello14.2 
5033:40Andy Spenceley V50MCarnethy16.4 
5133:41Matthew FlemingV40MAG Running Club  
5233:48Liam A Gibson SENMTeviotdale15.2 
5333:50Geoff LynnV40MUnattached  
5433:53Carol Moss V55WMoorfoot10.7 
5533:55Rhona Anderson V55WDunbar RC9.8 
5633:58Benjamin NapierV40MTeam East Lothian AC  
5734:00Matt WanlessSENMDunbar Running Club  
5834:17Michael Foy V50MHaddington RC10.8 
5934:20Catherine MagillSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
6034:29David AbbottV40MChirnside Chasers  
6134:32Edmund Rooney V55MLauderdale13.4 
6234:41Philip GreenV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
6334:52Julia TrotterV40WUnattached  
6435:10Victoria Bailie V40WEdinburgh AC15.3 
6535:13Robbie WeirSENMChirnside Chasers  
6635:19Michelle Hetherington V55WCarnethy12.2 
6735:22Robin TorrieV40MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
6835:24Kirsty Mcbirnie V40WCarnethy16.2 
6935:25Chris HentyV40MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
7035:36Rosie ShankeySENWUnattached  
7135:38Andrew David GilmourSENMUnattached  
7235:46Sarah PlintV40WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7335:49Gordon Cameron V55MCarnethy7.6 
7435:59Geoffrey OgdenSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
7536:03Ross BeveridgeSENMHaddington Running Club  
7636:07Derek Scott SENMTeviotdale15.1 
7736:09Frank Mcpartland V55MHaddington RC14.5 
7836:12Douglas SmallV50MTweed Striders  
7936:26Michael RogersonSENMUnattached  
8036:33Alistair DouglasV50MUnattached  
8136:37Graeme SutherlandV50MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
8236:51Andrew Anderson V55MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian13.0 
8336:53Steve AitchisonV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
8437:06Tracy BallingerSENWCarnethy Hill Running Club  
8537:14Fiona FultonV40WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
8637:17Gillian Lunn V45WGala/Police11.4 
8737:20Stuart Birkett V55MTweed Striders19.8 
8837:24Kate KitchinV40WUnattached  
8937:25Mel EllisSENWChirnside Chasers  
9037:27Paul Lockie V50MTeviotdale17.1 
9137:32Kevin GillieV50MKelso Wheelers  
9237:34Shona MacdonaldV40WUnattached  
9337:51Jan Dawson V40WPenicuik14.3 
9437:55Lindsay Dun V50WGala17.7 
9537:57Rick Davie V50MTweed Striders23.9 
9637:58Stuart Black V40MTweed Striders15.0 
9637:58Paul BrothwoodV50MTweed Striders  
9837:59Michelle Douglas V50WTweed Striders18.0 
9938:05William DicksonV50MPenicuik Harriers  
10038:11Ian Munro V55MMoorfoot18.1 
10138:17Craig RutherfordV40MNHOB Kelso  
10238:18Mark KeastV40MMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  
10338:25Cameron McneillSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
10438:31Alison RidyardV50WHunters Bog Trotters  
10538:37Lisa Dalgliesh V35WGala14.1 
10638:42Aidan CraggSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
10738:50Alexander JohnsonSENMNorham Running Club  
10838:52Joanne Anderson V35WCarnethy21.1 
10938:58Richard ChandlerV50MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
11039:01Ciaran GallacherSENMTweed Striders  
11139:03Carole Fortune V55WGala13.5 
11239:05Jan Brown V35WGala15.8 
11339:08Elaine WalkerV40WHarmeny AC  
11439:09Gina Allen SENWGala21.6 
11539:10Steve Clough V70MNorham20.4 
11639:13Claire Duncanson V35WMusselburgh15.8 
11739:20Derek Ballantyne V45MTeviotdale17.7 
11839:23Andrew Douglas V50MTweed Striders22.5 
11939:24Jocelyn Richard V35WGala16.7 
12039:28Peter CaddickV50MUnattached  
12139:35Mike GoddardV70MUnattached  
12239:38Michael A Yule V50MTeviotdale16.8 
12339:39Alexander MacdonaldV40MPortobello Running Club  
12439:50Simon McareeV40MGala Harriers  
12539:52Ewart ScottV60MLothian Running Club  
12639:58Robert CranstonV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
12740:12Brian Pendreigh V60MHunters Bog Trotters12.8 
12840:16Sean WoodSENMNorham Running Club  
12940:18Anne Duncan V55WEdinburgh AC14.9 
13040:22Lucy Home RobertsonSENWUnattached  
13140:26Tracy Philp V45WPenicuik15.9 
13240:42Laura Jeffrey V35WTweed Striders13.4 
13341:04Rachel McaleeseSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
13441:11Iain JeffreyV50MChirnside Chasers  
13541:12Hilary Spenceley V50WCarnethy13.7 
13641:20Kirsty Hughes V40WTeviotdale20.8 
13741:24Scott CairnsV40MPenicuik Harriers  
13841:26Andy TharmeV50MGala Harriers  
13941:36Alison Caldwell SENWCarnethy11.4 
14041:47Jacqui Antrobus V35WUnattached23.8 
14141:55Lorna Eades V50WLothian20.8 
14242:05Gav BrownV40MGala Harriers  
14342:15Mary ShannonV40WUnattached  
14442:22Robin SloanV70MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
14542:26Chris Close V45MTweed Striders22.4 
14642:29Sarah BurtheV40WPenicuik Harriers  
14742:30Gilly Marshall V45WPenicuik18.8 
14842:49Anna GardinerV40WUnattached  
14943:02Michael Anthony Wilkinson V50MCarnethy15.4 
15043:09John GoodV50MHaddington Running Club  
15143:14Cameron JeffreyU20MChirnside Chasers  
15243:27Frank Birch V75MTeviotdale25.9 
15343:37Steven WheatleyV50MPorty Dads  
15443:39Emma HorrellV40WUnattached  
15543:47Nicholas Baxter V60MWooler21.0 
15643:52Lisa NisbetSENWTweed Striders  
15744:12Jeremy FraserV50MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
15844:17Andrew JacksonV40MUnattached  
15944:26Anne Hay V55WDunbar RC24.1 
16044:33Pauline McadamV60WTeviotdale Harriers  
16144:51Kelly Mcinnes V40WHaddington RC17.3 
16245:38Lucy Taylor V35WHunters Bog Trotters22.2 
16346:03Dyane HarveyV60WPenicuik Harriers  
16446:10Shona Beveridge V35WGala25.1 
16546:46Sandra ChandlerV50WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
16646:49Avril ClarkV50WHaddington Running Club  
16746:50Paul GrahamV60MTweed Striders  
16847:00Christine CraigSENWPenicuik Harriers  
16947:06Agnes McknightV50WHaddington Running Club  
17047:07Jacqueline ConnorV50WUnattached  
17147:17Marjorie KellyV50WDunbar Running Club  
17247:24Helen Osman V35WPenicuik25.1 
17347:35Lyn YoungV40WPenicuik Harriers  
17449:18Jenny SchwarzV50WHaddington Running Club  
17549:37Ron HastingsV60MTeviotdale Harriers  
17649:44Robin ThomasV60MHunters Bog Trotters  
17749:55Karen RougheadV60WTweed Striders  
17849:57Laura ThomsonV50WRunDuns  
17950:17Ngeme NtuliV50MPenicuik Harriers  
18051:53Val FoggonV50WJed Joggers  
18152:11Karen BagleyV50WTweed Striders  
18252:20Monique LansdownSENWUnattached  
18352:49Claire McEwan-Muir V35WPenicuik28.2 
18455:07Marie RenwickV60WUnattached  
18556:02Gerry Moss V55MGala30.3 
18657:38Mike PearsonV70MMoorfoot Runners  
 
1.8MXC U20
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:20Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.4 
210:44Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC0.2 
310:50Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC2.1 
410:59Zico Field U13MGala2.5 
511:09Sam Kitchin U15MLasswade5.6 
611:17Robbie Anderson U17MTeam East Lothian4.0 
711:21Angus Chandler U17MTeam East Lothian10.4 
811:44Archie Hendry U13MGala8.8 
911:49Shaun Pyman U13MMoorfoot5.4 
1011:51Jake Page U11MDunbar RC4.7 
1011:51Rory MunnU17MUnattached  
1211:58Charlie Pugh U13MHaddington RC12.3 
1312:01Archie Dalgliesh U13MGala4.9 
1412:10Matty FlemingU13MAG Running School  
1512:14Cerys Wright U11WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters4.9 
1612:15Josh Daunt U11MEdinburgh AC5.5 
1712:18Joshua Liddell U13MHaddington RC12.4 
1812:19Iona Jamieson U15WTeviotdale13.0 
1912:24Libby BarrU15WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
2012:25Alex PlayfairU15MGala Harriers  
2112:26Ross Christie U13MGala1.3 
2212:38Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh3.1 
2312:42Erin Gray U13WGala4.4 
2412:45Dair Alexander U13MHarmeny1.1 
2512:54Daniel MoseleyU11MHaddington Running Club  
2613:02Matthew ConnollyU11MDunbar Running Club  
2713:04Kirsty Rankine U13WGala6.4 
2813:14Charlie Dalgliesh U13MTeam Borders/Gala7.8 
2913:15Finlay MitchellU11MGala Harriers  
3013:16Daniel Antrobus U11MGala21.2 
3113:29Jessica Hendry U13WGala12.2 
3213:36Kieran Hardie U13MHarmeny-0.1 
3313:38Joseph Close U13MTweed Striders-1.2 
3413:39Anna BarrU13WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
3513:43Oscar WilkinsonU11MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
3613:45Jake Anson U11MLauderdale15.7 
3713:48Lewis Cairns U15MPenicuik18.6 
3813:49Bethan Kitchin U13WLasswade5.0 
3913:53Isaac Stevenson U13MTeam East Lothian/Corstorphine11.8 
4013:55Ava Macleod U13WLauderdale14.7 
4113:59Ava HughesU15WTeviotdale Harriers  
4214:03Jonathan LaingU13MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
4314:05Teddy PotterU15MUnattached  
4414:06Sandy Henry U13MMusselburgh9.2 
4414:06Cristina Elliot U13WTeam East Lothian7.4 
4614:21Sadie Slifer U13WTeam East Lothian21.1 
4714:22Finlay BlairU13MChirnside Chasers  
4814:27Jessica MccowanU11WUnattached  
4914:32Jessica Bullen U15WTeam East Lothian14.4 
5014:34Glen Jamieson U13MTeviotdale19.1 
5114:38Alfie Pugh U11MHaddington RC10.2 
5214:40Robbie DouglasU11MGala Harriers  
5314:42Cameron Hepburn U13MMusselburgh14.8 
5414:43Fiona Eades U17WLasswade16.2 
5514:46Ellie DarlowU13WGala Harriers  
5614:47Rosalyn WeddellU11WDunbar Running Club  
5714:48Harris AitchisonU13MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
5814:54Ronan MackenzieU13MUnattached  
5914:55Elise Field U13WGala11.9 
6014:58Alfie Walker U11MTeviotdale16.2 
6115:00Poppy Lunn U13WGala15.8 
6215:02Edward GreenU13MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
6315:08Layton EllisU11MChirnside Chasers  
6415:12Kacie Brown U11WGala10.0 
Page: 1 2