Borders Winter series External Results
Galashiels
17 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:25Eoin Lennon SENMCarnethy/Ireland-3.9 
223:44Rory Anderson SENMTeviotdale-0.4 
324:04Cameron Fordyce U17MScottish Schs-3.5 
424:29Oleg Chepelin SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.3 
524:39Colin SmithSENMUnattached  
624:52Ritchie GardinerU20MUnattached  
725:03Alex McVey SENMCarnethy1.1 
825:06Marc WilkinsonSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
925:18Cameron Bullen U20MTeam East Lothian2.0 
1025:24Colin Donnelly V60MLochaber/Cambuslang2.0 
1125:25Adam Gray SENMPenicuik/Lasswade-0.5 
1225:27David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters1.4 
1325:39Joe Donnelly U20MTeam East Lothian2.5 
1425:41Robert Watson V50MMusselburgh2.6 
1525:59Dean WhitefordV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
1626:03Tim Darlow V40MGala3.6 
1726:05Declan Valters SENMCarnethy7.0 
1826:08Brian Aitchison V40MGala4.0 
1926:18Julian Warman V45MHunters Bog Trotters7.8 
2026:25Brian Marshall SENMHaddington RC3.4 
2126:37Colin BrownV40MGala Harriers  
2227:17David Woods SENMHaddington RC/Dunbar RC1.7 
2327:18Colin WelshSENMUnattached  
2427:19Sally BarrV40WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
2527:21Leahn ParryV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
2627:23Robert Henry V40MMusselburgh3.1 
2727:24David Limmer SENMHinckley/Portobello0.2 
2827:25Paul Slifer V45MMusselburgh2.9 
2927:28Calum Stewart V45MLauderdale/Gala4.4 
3027:31Paul Moseley V45MDunbar RC6.2 
3127:35Darin Dougal V45MMoorfoot6.4 
3227:40Ceadach MortonSENMPenicuik Harriers  
3327:42Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala9.5 
3327:42Craig O'Donnell V35MCarnethy/Dunbar RC3.7 
3527:55Roy MitchellV50MUnattached  
3628:01Rowena HallidaySENWDunbar Running Club  
3728:05Kirstin Maxwell SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.2 
3828:14John Tullie V60MTeviotdale7.7 
3928:15Caspian RichardsV40MDunbar Running Club  
4028:19Ian Maxwell V55MGala5.7 
4128:24Neil ChristieV50MGala Harriers  
4228:27Charlie TaylorV50MERC  
4328:34Chris Falconer SENMPenicuik7.2 
4428:36Mark UpwardV50MPortobello Running Club  
4528:49Iain Williams V45MTeviotdale3.8 
4628:53Fraser HunterSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
4728:59Alan ColeV50MPortobello Running Club  
4829:05Timothy McCall V55MNorham9.0 
4929:09Matt WanlessSENMDunbar Running Club  
5029:18Scott WatsonV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
5029:18Stuart Hay V55MDunbar RC8.0 
5229:21William Jarvie V60MPortobello6.9 
5229:21Ryan ForgieSENMCarnethy Hill Running Club  
5429:26David Eades V50MLothian5.7 
5529:29John Robertson Gladwin V55MDunbar RC2.0 
5629:31Ben Mitchell V45MLasswade7.7 
5729:33Scott LackenbySENMNorham Running Club  
5829:37Keith MaclureV40MUnattached  
5929:41Gregor KerSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
6030:01Michael RogersonSENMUnattached  
6130:09Gillian CarrV40WMoorfoot Runners  
6230:13Julia Johnstone V45WGala9.4 
6330:15Bob Johnson V60MGala8.3 
6430:20Alan Inglis V50MTeviotdale6.8 
6530:26Anthony Lunn V50MGala11.0 
6630:33Luis MoleroV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
6730:37Iain Pugh V40MDunbar RC9.6 
6830:40Carol Moss V50WMoorfoot9.7 
6930:48James ClampV40MUnattached  
7030:51Grahame VeitchV50MUnattached  
7130:54David AbbottV40MChirnside Chasers  
7230:57Benjamin NapierV40MTeam East Lothian AC  
7330:58Neil ThomasV50MHunters Bog Trotters  
7431:01Robbie WeirSENMChirnside Chasers  
7531:03Sam MckinnonU20MGala Harriers  
7631:04William MccullochV60MGala Harriers  
7731:07Keith VeitchSENMUnattached  
7831:10Robin TorrieV40MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
7931:12Edmund Rooney V55MLauderdale11.1 
8031:16Geoffrey OgdenSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
8131:17Michael Foy V50MHaddington RC12.8 
8231:31Andrew David GilmourSENMUnattached  
8331:47Stuart Black V40MTweed Striders13.0 
8431:51Chloe SummerfieldSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
8531:53Julia TrotterV40WUnattached  
8631:54Frank Mcpartland V55MHaddington RC11.4 
8732:03Ross BeveridgeSENMUnattached  
8832:06Mairi EadesU20WLothian Running Club  
8932:09Rosie ShankeySENWUnattached  
9032:17Gordon Cameron V55MCarnethy7.5 
9132:22Emma Jones-Watson SENWTweed Striders15.0 
9232:23Rachel KlineSENWUnattached  
9332:24Andrew Anderson V55MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian10.1 
9432:25Keith Martin V55MHarmeny12.1 
9532:37Paul ThompsonV40MUnattached  
9632:50Sandy Wallace V65MHaddington RC13.5 
9732:54Graeme SutherlandV50MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
9832:59Tim BrusV50MGala Harriers  
9933:07Gregor WelshV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
10033:11Cameron McneillSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
10133:16Mark KeastV40MMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  
10133:16Sean WoodSENMNorham Running Club  
10333:18James PurvesV60MGala Harriers  
10433:20Paul Marynicz SENMNorham34.5 
10533:21William DicksonV50MPenicuik Harriers  
10633:22Ian Munro V55MMoorfoot29.3 
10733:37Kevin GillieV50MKelso Wheelers  
10833:46Craig RutherfordV40MNHOB Kelso  
10933:49Pamela BaillieV40WGala Harriers  
11033:51Mike GoddardV70MUnattached  
11133:55Georgina McallisterV40WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
11234:08Kate KitchinV40WUnattached  
11334:11Fiona FultonV40WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
11434:14Jane Jackson V45WCarnethy18.1 
11534:16Douglas SmallV50MTweed Striders  
11634:21Geoff LynnV40MUnattached  
11734:30Steve AitchisonV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
11834:33Alexander JohnsonSENMNorham Running Club  
11934:41Claire DuncansonV40WMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  
12034:45Susanna HarleyV40WUnattached  
12134:47Paul Lockie V50MTeviotdale13.6 
12234:53Andrew Sheldrick V45MDunbar RC22.5 
12334:59Andrew Douglas V50MTweed Striders18.0 
12435:04Martin MacdonaldV50MHaddington Running Club  
12535:06Andrew McfadyenV40MUnattached  
12635:12Rick Davie V50MTweed Striders19.4 
12735:13Peter CaddickV50MUnattached  
12835:20Elaine WalkerV40WHarmeny AC  
12935:26Aidan CraggSENMLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
13035:36Lisa DalglieshV40WGala Harriers  
13135:44Brian HarperV40MTeviotdale Harriers  
13135:44Jan BrownSENWGala Harriers  
13335:48Tracy BallingerSENWCarnethy Hill Running Club  
13435:55Ciaran GallacherSENMTweed Striders  
13536:02Billy ElliottV50MCarnethy Hill Running Club  
13636:08Rachel McaleeseSENWLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
13736:19Jennifer SchoemanSENWUnattached  
13836:21Andy TharmeV50MGala Harriers  
13836:21Marcin FiukSENMUnattached  
14036:22Ruth BallardV40WTweed Striders  
14136:24Ewart ScottV60MLothian Running Club  
14236:28Claire HeffernanV40WUnattached  
14336:41Iain JeffreyV50MChirnside Chasers  
14436:46Alaric PetherV40MSweatshop Running Community  
14536:48Robert CranstonV50MTeviotdale Harriers  
14636:52Nicola LyttleSENWUnattached  
14737:04Lucy Home RobertsonSENWUnattached  
14837:13Michael Anthony Wilkinson V50MCarnethy15.0 
14937:15Andre Ferri V55MChirnside19.8 
15037:19Laura JeffreySENWTweed Striders  
15037:19Gav Brown V45MGala20.6 
15237:21Scott CairnsV40MPenicuik Harriers  
15337:28Matthew PurvesV40MUnattached  
15437:30Dorothy ElliottV50WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
15537:35Eileen Nicol V50WGala19.6 
15637:37Tracy Philp V45WPenicuik14.8 
15737:41John Pigg V60MNorham29.5 
15837:43Lynn RodgerV40WUnattached  
15937:47Euan WelshU20MUnattached  
16037:54Craig ScottV40MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
16137:55Kata Tar SENWHunters Bog Trotters24.6 
16237:57Hilary Spenceley V50WCarnethy11.6 
16337:58Hamish MacdonaldV40MUnattached  
16438:02Garry FraserV40MGala Harriers  
16538:05Cameron JeffreyU20MChirnside Chasers  
16638:25Steven WheatleyV50MPorty Dads  
16738:26Neil D Jones V55MDunbar RC17.7 
16838:29George ListerV50MPortobello Running Club  
16938:31Susan Maxwell V45WPenicuik21.2 
17038:41Nicholas Baxter V60MWooler21.7 
17138:46Chris Close V45MTweed Striders17.9 
17238:47Gina Allen SENWGala17.1 
17338:48Lorna Eades V50WLothian19.7 
17438:49Lucy Oldham SENWMoorfoot31.3 
17538:59Andrew JacksonV40MUnattached  
17639:02Laura GraySENWPenicuik Harriers  
17739:04Catherine ForrestSENWUnattached  
17839:06Duncan WeddellV40MDunbar Running Club  
17939:11Heather Barnes V55WTweed Striders19.6 
18039:20Helen WhitakerV40WSharp Shufflers  
18139:22Pauline McadamV60WTeviotdale Harriers  
18239:28Jeanette StevensonV40WUnattached  
18339:31Emily BlackV50WUnattached  
18439:55Kelly Mcinnes V40WHaddington RC16.8 
18540:03Gilly Marshall V45WPenicuik17.5 
18640:05Emma HorrellV40WUnattached  
18740:06Anne Hay V55WDunbar RC21.6 
18840:13Atholl DuncanV50MUnattached  
18940:39John GoodV50MHaddington Running Club  
19041:17Sarah BurtheV40WPenicuik Harriers  
19141:21Frank BirchV70MLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
19241:28Robert HarleyV40MUnattached  
19342:15Lucy Taylor V35WHunters Bog Trotters20.9 
19442:27Judith PurvesV40WSharp Shufflers  
19542:28Lisa WelshV40WTeviotdale Harriers  
19642:29Ann LawV40WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
19742:35Dyane HarveyV60WPenicuik Harriers  
19843:12Jenny SchwarzV50WHaddington Running Club  
19943:16Lyn YoungV40WPenicuik Harriers  
20043:18Christine CraigSENWPenicuik Harriers  
20144:00Garry SmithV50MUnattached  
20244:06Helen OsmanV40WPenicuik Harriers  
20344:38Julie RedburnV40WUnattached  
20444:51Antony YatesV50MGala Harriers  
20544:54Karen RougheadV60WTweed Striders  
20645:05Marjorie KellyV50WDunbar Running Club  
20745:15Claire Simpson V50WHaddington RC27.0 
20845:25Linda ForrestSENWUnattached  
20945:43Jacqueline ConnorV50WUnattached  
21046:04Bill KnoxV60MTeviotdale Harriers  
21146:27Claire Mcewan-MuirV40WPenicuik Harriers  
21246:34Laura ThomsonV50WRunDuns  
21347:55Val FoggonV50WJed Joggers  
21448:02Anne Purves V45WGala25.0 
21549:26Margaret ForrestV50WCarnethy Hill Running Club  
21653:35Marie RenwickV60WUnattached  
ZXC U20
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:10Gregor Collins U17MGala3.2 
210:21Ewan Christie U15MGala-1.8 
310:27Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.0 
410:55Dylan Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC1.1 
510:57Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC1.0 
610:58Charlie Stewart U15MGala11.3 
711:01Aidan Page U15MTeam East Lothian-0.7 
811:06Cameron Rankine U15MGala/Team Borders2.0 
911:09Bridget Harley U15WTeam East Lothian5.0 
1011:14Zico Field U13MGala2.4 
1111:20Sam Kitchin U15MLasswade4.5 
1211:22Kieran Fulton U13MMoorfoot0.0 
1211:22Irvine WelshU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
1411:23Robbie Anderson U17MTeam East Lothian1.5 
1511:25Robbie WelshU17MTeviotdale Harriers  
1611:27Archie HendryU15MGala Harriers  
1711:41Flora Henry U17WTeam East Lothian5.5 
1811:48Jamie Smith U15MTeam East Lothian2.3 
1911:59Joshua Liddell U11MHaddington RC7.9 
2012:04Anna Fairclough U15WGala11.2 
2112:08Archie Dalgliesh U13MGala5.2 
2212:13Olivia Robbins U13WTeam East Lothian3.7 
2312:14Jake Page U11MDunbar RC4.0 
2412:17Finlay MitchellU11MGala Harriers  
2412:17Libby BarrU15WLauderdale Limpers Running Club  
2612:19Sam Renton U11MHaddington RC9.6 
2712:20Matty FlemingU13MAG Running School  
2812:22Gregor WellsU15MMoorfoot Runners  
2812:22Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh2.4 
3012:23Cerys Wright U11WTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters5.9 
3112:25Logan Kerr U15MTweed, Leader, Jed Track  
3212:27Kirsty Rankine U13WGala9.0 
3312:44Alex PlayfairU15MUnattached  
3412:46Josh Daunt U11MEdinburgh AC4.6 
Page: 1 2