Lee Valley New Year Open External Results
Lee Valley
1 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.87Nicholas Landeau  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:52.551:48.34-4.6 
21:59.39Jaiden Gaston  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.011:53.902.0 
32:00.39Jake Minshull  U17MCoventry1:53.911:49.36-4.9 
42:01.41Fergus Allison  U23MStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London1:59.371:59.373.0 
52:01.96Sam Wiggins  U23MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.021:48.62-5.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83Ben Blamey PBU20MWaverley/Crawley1:56.861:56.865.7 
22:02.26Benji Davies  U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Corby1:56.951:56.460.3 
32:04.73Ewan Wood PBU20MTonbridge2:03.892:03.8910.3 
42:07.75Khahisa Mhlanga  U23WHerts Phoenix2:01.912:01.91-0.8 
52:11.29Glen Richardson SBV40MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:11.292:02.952.8 
62:15.88Luke Mann  U20MCamberley2:11.852:04.98.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.42Matthew Smith PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.291:55.45-2.9 
22:05.91Christopher Hudson PBU17MHarrow2:01.151:59.37-1.7 
22:08.11Mughilan Muralitharan SBU20MHarrow2:08.112:07.2310.1 
42:10.57Alex Moffat  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.772:07.43.6 
52:12.52John Whittaker SENMUnassociated    
62:15.27Mikhail Filippov PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:15.272:15.2711.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.63Roni Kizilkaya  U17MMiddlesex Schs2:14.892:09.53.3 
22:16.10Ella Fryer  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:14.452:09.611.6 
32:16.39Amelia Casey PBU23WThames Valley2:14.852:14.856.9 
22:17.92William Johnson PBU17MLondon Heathside2:17.922:17.9212.2 
52:17.96Oscar Ewen Matthews  U15MBournemouth2:15.852:07.42.2 
62:21.45Hannah Ridley  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:16.172:16.176.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.88Thomas Wackett PBSENMGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix2:22.882:22.884.6 
22:23.15Tia-Lily Crane  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.562:19.568.7 
32:23.76Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.212:14.097.1 
42:23.76Ryan Howe PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:17.42:10.995.3 
52:24.04Beth Hunter  U17WOxford City2:18.832:17.204.5 
62:24.21Sabrina Mannes  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.642:14.774.0 
72:26.61Laura Hillyard  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students2:19.702:17.193.5 
82:27.29Mark Champion  V50MIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H2:25.882:22.263.4 
92:28.94Leah Jay  U17WLuton2:25.612:20.724.3 
102:30.25Imogen Tanner SBU17WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:30.252:23.035.7 
112:31.02Daniel Clouston PBU15MThetford2:22.982:12.56.2 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.91Max Richards PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.741:59.92-1.7 
22:29.50Andrew Partridge  U17MWycombe2:21.792:18.615.3 
32:35.15Jacob Clement PBU15MMaccabi London Harriers2:20.932:03.99-0.8 
42:37.74Freya Jury PBU17WSwale Combined2:37.742:37.7416.7 
52:39.09Lydia Stevenson  U15WBasildon2:33.272:33.2712.8 
62:39.94Moria Howard SBU15WHuntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge2:39.942:34.2514.9 
72:40.16Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:36.042:11.28.9 
82:41.54Libby Jay SBU20WLuton2:41.542:22.711.0 
92:43.91Rebecca Miah SBSENWBexley2:43.912:36.089.1 
102:44.43Abigail Clouston  U17WThetford2:29.32:29.311.6 
112:48.85Cara O'Donnell-Roberts  U15WOrion2:39.562:33.2113.4 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.30Charlie Crane PBU15MCity of Norwich2:40.302:40.3017.9 
22:42.11Kara Dacosta  U15WBasildon2:41.702:41.7017.5 
32:42.71Sofia Latham  U17WHarrow2:34.712:23.13.6 
42:43.19Ceri Davies PBU20WSilson2:43.192:43.1912.9 
52:47.77Amara Odeogberin  U15WLondon Heathside2:34.832:29.7912.1 
62:47.99Natasha Wynn  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.592:12.152.4 
72:51.17Lauren Browne  U17WNewham & Essex Beagles2:45.192:40.516.2 
82:51.65Rosie Townley  U15WThurrock2:43.122:38.711.1 
92:54.11Rebekah Smith  U13WNew Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth2:42.712:34.2510.1 
103:03.09Khadijah Gaye SBU13WReading AC3:03.092:35.114.5 
113:06.07Jayman Howard PBU13MHuntingdonshire3:06.073:06.0723.4 
123:06.54Elizabeth Nickless SBU13WChiltern3:06.542:45.2622.2 
133:34.21John Garber SBV75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:34.212:22.9928.2