Sherwood Pines parkrun # 197 External Results
Sherwood Pines
21 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07   John Stoddart S30MUnattached    
218:43   Simon Clarke V45MUnattached    
319:02   Richie Talbot S25MUnattached    
419:56   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
520:02   Tom Beeby V35MUnattached    
620:05   Phillip Robinson S30MUnattached    
720:07   Oliver Lloyd U18MUnattached    
820:09   Phillip Shaw  V50MMansfield18:2817:503.5 
920:10   Christopher Hanman SBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:0019:226.1 
1020:27   Helen Burrell  V55WRedhill RR19:4619:166.1 
1120:48   Rebecca Grant  V35WUnattached19:0717:557.4 
1220:54   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire20:0919:057.2 
1321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:10   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
1521:15   Ben Mitchell S20MUnattached    
1621:17   Jamie Sharpe U18MUnattached    
1721:34   Edward Holden U15MUnattached    
1821:35   Andrew Boulton S30MUnattached    
1921:36   Mike Powell  V35MValley Striders20:3920:397.8 
2021:46   Bret Podgorzec SBSENMUnattached21:4619:4411.4 
2121:49   Neil Halstead  V35MUnattached21:1921:199.1 
2221:55   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe19:4118:546.1 
2321:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:02   Chris Elsegood S30MUnattached    
2522:05   Ella Kennedy PBU15WMansfield22:0522:059.8 
2622:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:20   Adam Blake V35MUnattached    
2822:23   Mark Parkin-Coates V45MUnattached    
2922:29   Stephen Brewer  V60MUnattached21:5220:179.4 
3022:38   Stewart Laing V35MUnattached    
3122:40   Tim Allwood V45MUnattached    
3222:43   Colin Fell SBV60MMansfield22:4321:4611.9 
3322:49   Andrew Meadows  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:5721:3211.1 
3422:50   Colin Bradley V40MUnattached    
3522:51   Gavin Booth V40MUnattached    
3622:52   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:5620:169.7 
3722:53   Fiona Garlick S30WUnattached    
3822:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:54   Christopher Shooter SBV40MMansfield TC22:5420:4019.6 
4022:56   Mike Kirkby V55MUnattached    
4123:04   Guy Roberts  V35MMossley Hill18:1017:133.0 
4223:05   Katie Dennis  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:2421:0310.1 
4323:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4423:11   Lisa Wright  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4421:4412.0 
4523:12   Christina Hawtin  S30WSouth Derbyshire19:5618:596.6 
4623:13   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:1320:2510.4 
4723:13   Joe Troman S25MUnattached    
4823:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:29   Matthew Pennington V40MUnattached    
5023:30   Milo Sawula U20MUnattached    
5123:34   James Beardall S30MUnattached    
5223:37   Mark Kaveney-Davis V50MUnattached    
5323:43   Samuel Baker U15MUnattached    
5423:57   Charley Whysall  U11WMansfield23:1422:5411.4 
5524:09   Fraser Bain V35MUnattached    
5624:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:15   Stuart Whysall  V35MMansfield19:1918:514.9 
5824:18   Ava Blake  U15WMansfield22:3722:3711.7 
5924:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:29   Philip Beardsley V35MUnattached    
6124:42   Eva Williams SBV50WMansfield23:4721:5415.7 
6224:43   Robert Pilmore V50MUnattached    
6324:44   Johnathon Reid S25MUnattached    
6424:45   Mark Burr V50MUnattached    
6524:54   Steve Hopkinson V60MUnattached    
6624:56   Hayley Nevin S30WUnattached    
6724:57   Mike Lloyd V40MUnattached    
6824:58   Sam Turner S25MUnattached    
6925:00   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
7025:02   Stephen Fowkes  V60MNorth Derbyshire23:5521:4514.9 
7125:04   Rob Comins V45MUnattached    
7225:05   Brendon Clarke S25MUnattached    
7325:06   John Dix V40MUnattached    
7425:10   Maxine Driver S30WUnattached    
7525:11   Andy Paling V35MUnattached    
7625:13   Stuart Robinson  SENMUnattached24:5519:5315.4 
7725:13   Michael Parrott V65MUnattached    
7825:16   Darrell Heath V45MUnattached    
7925:18   Barry Edwards V35MUnattached    
8025:24   Robert Williams V55MUnattached    
8125:35   Richard Thomson V55MUnattached    
8225:44   Alistair Inglis V40MUnattached    
8325:50   Rose Haydock S25WUnattached    
8425:54   Andrew Stephenson V40MUnattached    
8525:56   Georgina Elizabeth Manuel V35WUnattached    
8626:00   Catharine Haydock V55WUnattached    
8726:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:07   George Bell S25MUnattached    
8926:12   Stuart Burbidge V45MUnattached    
9026:21   Peter Frith V65MUnattached    
9126:25   Yessenia Aguilera Flores S30WUnattached    
9226:26   Sylvain Pennington U15MUnattached    
9326:26   Andrew Powell V45MUnattached    
9426:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9526:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:29   Melissa Solomon V45WUnattached    
9726:30   Arron Moon V50MUnattached    
9826:31   Simon Palmer V50MUnattached    
9926:33   Joe Collins S30MUnattached    
10026:38   Thomas Farnill U18MUnattached    
10126:44   Michael Morris V50MUnattached    
10226:53   Diane Hamilton V50WUnattached    
10326:56   David Novakovic S30MUnattached    
10426:58   Jason Hooke U11MUnattached    
10526:58   Andrew Hooke V45MUnattached    
10627:00   Neil Holden V50MUnattached    
10727:02   Rebecca Mayo V35WUnattached    
10827:05   Roger Thompson V45MUnattached    
10927:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:13   Kay Pennington V35WUnattached    
11127:14   Amy Farmer V35WUnattached    
11227:21   Helen Hamilton V45WUnattached    
11327:24   Andrew George V50MUnattached    
11427:26   Brian Mccartan  V40MUnattached24:0923:4016.7 
11527:28   Jodie Deans S30WUnattached    
11627:33   George Smith S25MUnattached    
11727:36   Claire Talbot S25WUnattached    
11827:36   Lynne Talbot V50WUnattached    
11927:38   Evie Sales U15WUnattached    
12027:43   Daryl Lacey V45MUnattached    
12127:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:47   Laura Robinson S30WFarsley Flyers    
12327:50   Paula Simpson  V55WNottingham Women26:1724:2319.5 
12427:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:57   Michelle Harrison V45WUnattached    
12628:02   Peter Wright V55MUnattached    
12728:03   Ian Robinson V35MUnattached    
12828:03   Oliver George Robinson U11MUnattached    
12928:13   Brian Davies V60MUnattached    
13028:19   Steven Little  V35MMansfield20:5920:597.8Click your Clock logo
13128:20   Steven Webb S30MUnattached    
13228:29   Martin Tyler V45MUnattached    
13328:33   Neil Fearn  V50MBracknell Forest25:3123:4519.3 
13428:34   Richard Slaney  V50MUnattached25:2724:5717.3 
13528:39   Philippa Sales V40WUnattached    
13628:49   Rosanna Marriott U18WUnattached    
13728:50   Rob Marriott V55MUnattached    
13828:52   Angie Wright V50WUnattached    
13928:56   Tracy McCarthy V45WUnattached    
14028:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:16   Jo Lloyd V40WUnattached    
14329:17   Samantha Stephenson V40WUnattached    
14429:18   Paul Williams V45MUnattached    
14529:24   Melanie Roberts  V60WWoodbridge27:2426:1921.6 
14629:25   Andy Sales V40MUnattached    
14729:27   Poppy Sales U11WUnattached    
14829:28   Carl Lathall V45MUnattached    
14929:29   Claire Burbidge V50WUnattached    
15029:32   Kate Baker V35WUnattached    
15129:34   Neil Davies V45MUnattached    
15229:35   Jo Darley V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
15329:36   Sean Benton V45MUnattached    
15429:37   James Morrison S30MUnattached    
15529:38   Amanda Shaw  V50WMansfield28:2426:2422.1 
15629:38   Christine Fell  V55WMansfield26:4824:0619.8 
15729:40   Kimberley Blake V35WUnattached    
15829:42   Jackie Smith V50WNotts Women Runners    
15929:43   Mark Smith V50MRobin Hood Run    
16029:44   Nik Nettleship V40WUnattached    
16129:50   Chris Gowlett S25MUnattached    
16229:53   Julie Lowe  V55WMansfield27:5726:1621.7 
16330:00   Emily Atkins  S20WSouth Derbyshire25:0925:0919.7 
16430:01   Matthew Birkett V40MUnattached    
16530:06   Daniel Wolfe V45MUnattached    
16630:12   Pauline Sanderson V40WUnattached    
16730:15   Heather Shone  V50WMansfield28:1426:5323.3 
16830:18   Elizabeth Bodington V35WUnattached    
16930:23   Peter Cholerton V60MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
17030:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:41   Jack Wright U18MUnattached    
17330:47   Helen Finn  V60WIvanhoe26:2924:5817.4 
17430:55   Sally Brown V50WUnattached    
17530:57   Christine Neeson V60WUnattached    
17630:58   Rhys Parsons U11MUnattached    
17731:02   Jo Clayton V40WUnattached    
17831:05   Craig Parsons V35MUnattached    
17931:12   Michele Lazenby V55WUnattached    
18031:17   Ted Botham U11MUnattached    
18131:19   Susan Pepperday V45WUnattached    
18231:32   Les Smith V70MUnattached    
18331:38   Ali Bell V40WUnattached    
18431:46   Katie Botham V50WUnattached    
18531:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18631:50   Judith Rayner V55WUnattached    
18731:53   Derek Stewart  V70MMansfield29:0224:1325.2 
18831:55   Drew Baumohl V35MUnattached    
18931:56   Lesley Quinn V45WUnattached    
19031:57   Kirsty Podgorzec S30WUnattached    
19132:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19232:07   Chris Tate V45MUnattached    
19332:13   Aimi Ducker V35WUnattached    
19432:14   Kathleen Sidwell V60WUnattached    
19532:18   Rosie Pointer V45WUnattached    
19632:21   Rob Evers V50MUnattached    
19732:26   Emma Wilson S30WUnattached    
19832:42   Holly Aspland S30WUnattached    
19932:44   Jacqueline Bowers V50WUnattached    
20032:45   Linda Cartwright V45WUnattached    
20132:47   Lisa Williams  V45WUknetrunner28:1224:5023.7 
20232:49   Melissa Winterton V35WUnattached    
20332:50   Anna Casey S30WUnattached    
20432:56   Teresa Swift V45WUnattached    
20532:57   Rebecca Atkins  V45WSouth Derbyshire26:4822:2122.7 
20632:58   Christine Thomson V55WUnattached    
20733:06   Gail Moon V45WUnattached    
20833:16   Isabelle Martinelli V45WUnattached    
20933:24   Laura Slater V35WUnattached    
21033:29   Petra Kucerova  V35WMansfield30:2425:2326.3 
21133:30   Richard Goucher V40MUnattached    
21233:34   Shaun Borrill V50MUnattached    
21333:35   Mark Thornton V50MUnattached    
21433:36   Kayleigh Barksby S20WUnattached    
21533:56   Thomas Taylor U11MUnattached    
21633:57   Alison Taylor V35WUnattached    
21734:01   Alison Saunders V35WUnattached    
21834:02   George Simpson S20MUnattached    
21934:08   Kirsten Roebuck V40WUnattached    
22034:10   Gary Chadburn V60MUnattached    
22134:13   Emily Taylor U11WUnattached    
22234:14   Philip Taylor  V35MTickhill R & AC21:0521:0511.4 
22334:15   Helen Clarke  V50WSouth Derbyshire29:5329:5325.2 
22434:24   Christian Davis S25MUnattached    
22534:25   Helen Evers V45WUnattached    
22634:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22734:47   Scott Freeman V45MUnattached    
22834:53   Duncan Baker V50MUnattached    
22935:18   Richard McCarthy V55MUnattached    
23035:27   Agnes MacKenzie V40WUnattached    
23135:32   Finley Devine U11MUnattached    
23235:36   Amber Devine V35WUnattached    
23335:44   Gaynor Whitaker S30WZombies, Run!    
23435:51   Zoe Sawula S20WUnattached    
23535:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23635:57   Marion Stewart V65WUnattached    
23736:18   Paul Whyle V35MUnattached    
23836:20   Benjamin Sanders U11MUnattached    
23936:21   Claire Booth V40WUnattached    
24036:26   Kevin Sanders V45MUnattached    
24136:40   Jodie Colls S30WUnattached    
24236:40   Hayley Fickling V35WUnattached    
24336:48   Rebecca Foster V45WUnattached    
24436:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24536:50   Carla Needham V35WUnattached    
24637:08   Stephen Pym V50MUnattached    
24737:09   Lauryn Jayes S20WUnattached    
24837:30   Mark Mckenzie SBV35MLonely Goat RC35:1729:5230.3 
24937:31   Kirsteen Bardell V45WNotts Women Runners    
25037:53   Indra Rudiansyah S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2