Brueton parkrun # 479 External Results
Brueton
21 Sep 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Darren John  S30MKnowle & Dorridge17:4216:541.7 
218:02   Jack Hewitt S25MUnattached    
318:09   Abdullah Abuelmaatti V35MUnattached    
419:22   Anthony Dutton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge19:0818:165.2 
519:28   Callum Bickers S25MUnattached    
619:36   Jonathan Randell  V45MKnowle & Dorridge19:0518:034.2 
719:38   Kin Wai Lee S25MUnattached    
819:53   Matthew Ray  S20MAbingdon/Eynsham19:0718:033.7 
920:06   Andy Fryer V35MUnattached    
1020:08   Lee Harris V45MUnattached    
1120:09   Daniel W Pike S30MUnattached    
1220:10   Jasdip Bissell  SENMUnattached19:0319:014.2 
1320:11   Huw Bristow  SENMUnattached19:3819:247.5 
1420:13   Peter Shacklady V55MUnattached    
1520:16   Melvyn Brown V60MUnattached    
1620:29   Paul Webster  V40MSparkhill19:0418:315.4 
1720:37   Tom Southall S30MUnattached    
1820:37   Mark Watkinson S30MUnattached    
1920:41   Nick Tickner V40MUnattached    
2020:41   Jordan Francis S20MUnattached    
2120:44   Douglas Talbot SBV35MCenturion/BRAT20:4417:119.8 
2220:56   Chris Duncan  V40MUnattached20:3820:316.9 
2321:01   Dominic Olliff V40MUnattached    
2421:03   Akgun Ozsoy SBV45MUknetrunner/Turkey21:0319:598.5 
2521:03   Charlotte Ray S20WUnattached    
2621:05   Stephen Ray PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge20:5120:518.6Click your Clock logo
2721:07   Mark Woo  SENMUnattached20:3419:1414.9 
2821:07   Stephen Giblin  V60MUnattached20:4820:017.8 
2921:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:21   Phil Carter V50MUnattached    
3121:24   Alessandro Zanconato S25MUnattached    
3221:25   Callum Devereux U18MUnattached    
3321:27   Owen Stillman S20MUnattached    
3421:27   Peter Hopewell V45MUnattached    
3521:28   Joel Swingle V35MUnattached    
3621:34   Leigh Dunne V45MUnattached    
3721:36   Kevin Hind V40MUnattached    
3821:36   Dale Evans V40MUnattached    
3921:38   Gareth Wynne  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:4419:447.3 
4021:40   Tom Kirby S25MUnattached    
4121:42   David Witherspoon V40MUnattached    
4221:48   Kirit Ladva  S30MSolihull TC21:0121:018.0 
4321:49   Steven Russon  V50MUnattached21:1020:2810.8 
4421:50   Peter Ahern S30MUnattached    
4521:51   Ben Duncan  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:1120:117.7 
4621:53   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner20:2517:456.9 
4721:54   Charlie Williams  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:2920:439.9 
4821:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:56   Finley Williams U15MUnattached    
5022:02   David Giles S30MUnattached    
5122:04   Paul O'Donnell  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:4021:4011.0 
5222:05   Mike Durkin V55MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
5322:07   Chris Allen V40MUnattached    
5422:12   Malcolm Paulson  V45MUnattached21:5220:439.9 
5522:12   Stephen Ward V40MUnattached    
5622:13   Brian Mills V55MUnattached    
5722:14   Andy Fox  V45MUnattached22:1319:3511.2 
5822:15   Shengru Shi V35MUnattached    
5922:19   Tom Foster S20MUnattached    
6022:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:19   Mark Wilson Ramsay V35MUnattached    
6222:20   Martin Roberts V45MUnattached    
6322:26   Shana Stewardson  U18WKidderminster & Stourport20:5120:515.3 
6422:28   Gary Wickett V35MUnattached    
6522:29   Ed Emmett V35MUnattached    
6622:37   Dean Wilkes  V50MUnattached21:5120:3410.6 
6722:38   John Moore V35MUnattached    
6822:39   Jason Symmons V45MUnattached    
6922:40   Dan Kinsella S30MUnattached    
7022:42   Peter Murray S25MUnattached    
7122:45   Zabair Ahmed V45MUnattached    
7222:47   Mark Worthington V50MUnattached    
7322:49   Matt Hipwell S25MUnattached    
7422:50   Ben Brown U18MUnattached    
7522:53   Simon Fox S25MUnattached    
7622:54   Giles Newcombe  V60MHayle22:0520:3711.7 
7722:55   Chris Plester V45MUnattached    
7823:00   Oliver Cooper U15MUnattached    
7923:04   Neill Jongman V55MUnattached    
8023:05   Jason Wadsworth  V50MUnattached22:0921:2112.0 
8123:05   Adrian Bonelle V55MUnattached    
8223:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:06   Nick Hill V50MUnattached    
8423:07   Julie Brooks  V40WSparkhill22:5621:2213.3 
8523:10   Polly Dudley-Clayden V35WUnattached    
8623:11   Sarah Bartley S30WUnattached    
8723:11   Jonathan Ritchie V50MUnattached    
8823:12   Graham Edwards PBV50MKnowle & Dorridge23:1223:1214.4 
8923:15   David Power V55MUnattached    
9023:17   Jeremy Emmett V45MUnattached    
9123:18   Melanie Hepke  V45WHalesowen/Midland Masters/Germany22:1822:1511.4 
9223:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:23   Andrea Christopher  V40WUnattached22:5120:5811.8 
9423:26   Sarah Rock-Webster  V40WBournville Harriers21:2620:2412.1 
9523:29   Jamie Ferguson V40MUnattached    
9623:37   Jon Remeika S30MUnattached    
9723:39   John Garside  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:4921:0611.1 
9823:42   Mark Gunn S30MUnattached    
9923:43   Gregory Edwards V50MUnattached    
10023:44   Ian Robinson V40MUnattached    
10123:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:48   Paul Adams V50MUnattached    
10323:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:52   Ben Davis  V40MWarwickshire Schs18:3718:378.4 
10523:53   Matthew Cattell V45MUnattached    
10623:55   Matt Joyner V35MUnattached    
10723:58   Ka Man Leung S20WUnattached    
10824:01   George MacFie S30MUnattached    
10924:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:02   Anthony Ellis V40MUnattached    
11124:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:04   Rakesh Bansal V45MUnattached    
11324:05   Kate Marsh SBS25WKnowle & Dorridge22:2522:2511.6 
11424:05   Lewis Dwane S20MUnattached    
11524:08   Stuart Chan S30MUnattached    
11624:09   Alan Green V55MUnattached    
11724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:14   Jess Dwane S25WUnattached    
11924:22   Ramesh Karigar V45MUnattached    
12024:22   Ian Allen V40MUnattached    
12124:26   Michael Hulse V45MUnattached    
12224:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:29   Kate Olliff V35WUnattached    
12424:30   Joshua Thompson U15MUnattached    
12524:32   Matthew Woodfield S30MUnattached    
12624:33   Conrad Basson V55MStellenbosch AC    
12724:34   Will Draycott V70MUnattached    
12824:36   Nicky Evans V40WUnattached    
12924:37   Terence Haggett V45MThe fartlek Fliers    
13024:38   Paul Heath  V50MKings Heath23:2220:3314.9 
13124:39   Paul Silverman V40MUnattached    
13224:42   Claire Marie Quentin-Dunne V35WUnattached    
13324:45   Matthew Partridge V40MUnattached    
13424:46   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
13524:48   Mark Daniels V45MUnattached    
13624:49   Justin Sasse V50MUnattached    
13724:52   David Doody V50MUnattached    
13824:54   Oliver Bird V45MUnattached    
13924:55   Angela Jeffery SBV45WUnattached24:5523:0217.0 
14024:56   Mark Smyt V50MUnattached    
14125:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:03   Gary Christian V60MUnattached    
14325:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:09   Mark Reath  V55MUnattached22:2620:2615.6 
14525:11   Nick Hanson  V55MUnattached22:3021:2712.7 
14625:15   Chris Watson S30MUnattached    
14725:17   Ghislaine Mouysset V60WKings Heath Running Club    
14825:18   Ben Brooks V40MUnattached    
14925:19   David Morris V50MUnattached    
15025:20   Mike Mcdonald  V55MKnowle & Dorridge22:5221:0312.5 
15125:21   James John Andrews V35MUnattached    
15225:24   Isaac Ellis U15MUnattached    
15325:28   Louis Snelleksz U11MUnattached    
15425:31   David Rogers V45MUnattached    
15525:34   Justin Ellis V45MUnattached    
15625:35   Andy Bowen V45MUnattached    
15725:36   Chris Stamp V55MUnattached    
15825:36   Owen Adams U18MUnattached    
15925:37   Nathan Bungay V45MUnattached    
16025:37   Alfie Minal U18MUnattached    
16125:38   Dave Sanders V50MUnattached    
16225:39   Danielle Cattermole S30WMums on the Run    
16325:39   Suleiman Abuelmaatti U11MUnattached    
16425:40   Lisa Parry V35WUnattached    
16525:42   Nathan Britton V40MUnattached    
16625:43   Michael Brooks  V45MSparkhill24:4321:1915.3 
16725:47   Joel Wynne U15MUnattached    
16825:47   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
16925:49   Nick Salter  V50MUnattached24:1722:4917.5 
17025:51   Ian William Edward Stokes  V55MSandwell Valley23:4722:5616.0 
17125:53   Matthew Cyprus V50MUnattached    
17225:57   Paul Roper V60MUnattached    
17325:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17426:00   Keith Whitehead  V65MKnowle & Dorridge23:5321:1616.6 
17526:02   Martin McClelland V45MUnattached    
17626:05   Paul Keiser V45MUnattached    
17726:06   Richard Chamberlin V40MUnattached    
17826:10   James Cooper V40MUnattached    
17926:11   Victoria Gale S30WUnattached    
18026:12   Josie Wheelhouse U18WUnattached    
18126:14   Gary Alder V55MUnattached    
18226:15   Craig Gardner V45MUnattached    
18326:16   Mike Gibbins V60MUnattached    
18426:27   Nick Burns V50MUnattached    
18526:28   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached23:1623:1614.8 
18626:29   Claire Blakeway S25WUnattached    
18726:30   Steve Mackie  V55MUnattached25:4623:1118.6 
18826:35   Simon Shepherd  V45MAmman Valley/Sparkhill24:4324:2717.5 
18926:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:41   John McHugh V60MUnattached    
19126:42   Robert Perks V60MUnattached    
19226:43   Dave Winkler V55MUnattached    
19326:47   Tony Murrell  V45MUnattached23:5621:5618.4 
19426:49   Sarah Cattell  V50WKnowle & Dorridge26:0722:3116.4 
19526:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:52   Sandra Boot V50WUnattached    
19726:54   Ryan David Williams  V35MBillingham23:2521:0716.0 
19826:55   Victoria Cook V40WUnattached    
19926:55   Ian Leedham V45MUnattached    
20026:57   John O'Donovan V70MUnattached    
20126:58   William Maidment U18MUnattached    
20226:59   Alex Brown S30MUnattached    
20326:59   Christopher Lowry V60MUnattached    
20427:00   Ian Maidment  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:0122:4918.0 
20527:00   Chris Taylor SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge27:0023:4225.3 
20627:01   Chris Barnes V60MUnattached    
20727:01   Mick Edwards  V70MSparkhill/Midland Masters26:2221:0119.7 
20827:04   Jan Hornby  V50WKnowle & Dorridge25:3125:3118.2 
20927:04   Derek Lomax V55MUnattached    
21027:05   Mark Chatwin V55MUnattached    
21127:07   Nikki Kim Scanlon S30WUnattached    
21227:07   Richard Wise  V60MNorthbrook25:3723:1019.2 
21327:08   Derek Bickers V50MUnattached    
21427:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:10   Karen Stapley  V60WKnowle & Dorridge26:1125:3818.9 
21627:13   Shelley Fryer V35WUnattached    
21727:16   Fiona Hollingworth V45WUnattached    
21827:17   Steve Hateley V50MUnattached    
21927:18   Bryony Harrison S20WUnattached    
22027:19   Scott Turner V40MUnattached    
22127:22   Matthew Paul V40MUnattached    
22227:26   Nigel Collins  V60MKnowle & Dorridge26:3126:1720.0 
22327:28   Matthew Hotten V50MUnattached    
22427:28   Paul Sullivan V50MUnattached    
22527:29   Christie Evans S30WUnattached    
22627:31   James Simpson V40MUnattached    
22727:31   John Watkinson V60MUnattached    
22827:32   Liam Reidy S25MUnattached    
22927:34   Glenn Hardy S30MUnattached    
23027:35   Emily Lomax  S25WKenilworth Runners25:4125:4120.2 
23127:36   Grant Ingleton V55MUnattached    
23227:38   Jonathan Bennett V50MUnattached    
23327:38   Lorraine Francis V55WUnattached    
23427:39   Joshua Taylor U11MUnattached    
23527:39   Emily Axon S20WUnattached    
23627:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:40   James Taylor  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:1618:516.7 
23827:42   Mark Wynne V45MUnattached    
23927:45   Ronan Brett V45MUnattached    
24027:45   Yongyi Zhang V35MUnattached    
24127:45   Jacqueline Nkuzi-hung  SENWUnattached27:0224:4121.5 
24227:46   Sid Bains V55MUnattached    
24327:47   Sebastian Palmer U11MUnattached    
24427:47   Russell Palmer  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:4719:4611.6 
24527:48   Tom Fleming S30MUnattached    
24627:50   Sabrina Reehal S25WUnattached    
24727:50   Danny James V45MUnattached    
24827:51   Lauren Saunders S25WUnattached    
24927:53   Simon Evans S30MUnattached    
25027:54   Patrick Wing  V65MPembrokeshire24:2722:3015.2 
Page: 1 2 3