Crane Park parkrun # 387 External Results
Crane Park
14 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:2417:240.8 
218:15   Michael Robinson-Chui  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5217:152.0 
318:38   Andy Young  V45MUnattached18:2818:234.3 
418:44   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
518:57   Paul Bowden  V40MStragglers18:0117:402.8 
619:44   Michael Norman S30MUnattached    
720:05   Stewart Anderson  V50MRanelagh19:5119:266.1 
820:31   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:3919:395.8 
920:37   Jonathan Dickinson  V50MUnattached20:3119:336.9 
1020:39   Stuart Law V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
1120:41   Kojo Amoasi S20MUnattached    
1220:45   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:3519:507.8 
1320:48   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:4419:446.3 
1420:50   Michael C Lockett S25MUnattached    
1521:36   Jack Winstanley U20MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
1622:09   Craig Dickinson V35MUnattached    
1722:15   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
1822:19   James Barber  V55MSutton Runners21:5721:0810.1 
1922:19   Sean Daly U15MUnattached    
2022:26   Graham Robert McMahon  V60MWoking22:1820:5410.8 
2122:27   David Bebb S30MUnattached    
2222:28   Matthew Fernandes U15MUnattached    
2322:29   Eugene Pidgeon V50MUnattached    
2422:29   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh19:4119:227.3 
2522:31   Hamed Rahim  V55MUnattached21:4521:2410.1 
2622:35   Gerard Daly SBV50MUnattached22:3520:0813.8 
2722:36   John Paul Bedwell V35MUnattached    
2822:38   Adrian Taylor V55MUnattached    
2922:41   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
3022:43   Jim Brown  V70MWoking/Windle Valley Runners22:0919:5311.0 
3122:44   Hayley Webb S30WWessex Canicross    
3222:45   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
3322:45   Kevin Andrew Muller SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond22:4419:4710.9 
3423:12   John Harfield S25MUnattached    
3523:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:40   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh23:3323:3313.2 
3723:44   Mark Lee V45MUnattached    
3823:54   Stuart Cochrane V45MUnattached    
3924:00   Tallulah Seguin U15WUnattached    
4024:00   Nicolas Seguin V45MUnattached    
4124:01   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:0120:4410.4 
4224:02   Patrick Charles Randell V50MUnattached    
4324:06   Paul Deane-Williams V50MUnattached    
4424:07   Aleksandra Sznaber V35WUnattached    
4524:08   Sohan Samarasinghe V35MUnattached    
4624:11   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
4724:13   Osborn Vieyra V45MUnattached    
4824:15   Dave Price V65MUnattached    
4924:21   David Prout V55MUnattached    
5024:29   John Hayes V35MUnattached    
5124:31   Paul Wapshott  V50MRanelagh22:2821:0512.5 
5224:44   Rue Turner  V45MUnattached23:2122:0414.8 
5324:44   Craig Hudson-Bennett V45MUnattached    
5424:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:49   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached23:3321:2813.6 
5624:54   John Tovell  V65MSandhurst22:4822:1312.9 
5725:10   Scott Harvey Davison  V45MBritish Airways23:1221:2213.5 
5825:15   Susan Hare  V50WUnattached24:3824:1216.3 
5925:29   Stephen P I Lewis V55MUnattached    
6025:32   Graham Spiby S30MUnattached    
6125:37   Gavin Cowling V45MUnattached    
6225:46   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H21:5120:1911.2 
6325:50   John Collin  V60MUnattached25:2323:4518.7 
6425:52   Emily Hawke V35WUnattached    
6526:01   Grahame Avery V55MUnattached    
6626:06   Chloe Hare S20WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
6726:13   Mark Remedios  SENMUnattached22:4721:4816.0 
6826:17   Brian Cheney V65MUnattached    
6926:40   Chelsea Sidaway S25WUnattached    
7026:40   Karl Birch S25MUnattached    
7126:42   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
7226:43   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:3124:5617.9 
7326:50   Bethy Wells U18WUnattached    
7426:54   George Novakovic V60MUnattached    
7526:55   James Sagar S30MUnattached    
7627:02   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:5420:0615.3 
7727:06   Shane Ryan S30MUnattached    
7827:23   Bob Vickers V60MUnattached    
7927:25   Alastair Smith V65MUnattached    
8027:29   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers26:0521:3018.7 
8127:33   Aaron Williams V40MUnattached    
8227:37   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
8327:46   John Skinner  V60MUnattached26:5722:4520.6 
8427:47   Tracy Baker V50WUnattached    
8528:00   Emma Prout S20WUnattached    
8628:01   Graham Probets V45MUnattached    
8728:01   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
8828:02   Matt Hedges V40MUnattached    
8928:10   Polly Dalton V40WUnattached    
9028:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:26   Jo Harrison S30WBishop Wand Runners    
9228:32   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
9328:33   Joshua Watson-Evans S30MUnattached    
9428:33   Marta Watson-Evans S25WUnattached    
9528:33   Harriet Sutton S30WUnattached    
9628:34   Ralph Scott V40MUnattached    
9728:36   Claudia Hyseni V45WUnattached    
9828:39   Claire Novakovic V50WUnattached    
9928:51   Peter Cowley  V50MUnattached25:4523:3318.7 
10028:54   Audrey Haywood  V60WUnattached27:0725:4720.0 
10128:55   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
10228:59   Prelini Chiechi SBSENWUnattached28:5927:2023.2 
10329:08   Alex Lee U15MUnattached    
10429:12   Isabella Soraya Ram U15WTrafalgar Schools    
10529:13   Joseph Fernandes U11MTrafalgar Schools    
10629:17   Kieran Robinson S20MUnattached    
10729:20   Christoph Lombard  SENMUnattached28:1125:3322.4 
10829:34   Fiona Lathan V55WUnattached    
10929:38   Suzanne Lee V40WUnattached    
11029:41   Kirsten Lowe V45WUnattached    
11130:10   Samuel Cowling U15MUnattached    
11230:21   Rodney Thomas V45MUnattached    
11330:26   Rebecca Lockett S30WUnattached    
11430:27   Hannah Quirk V45WUnattached    
11530:29   Srdjan Stojanovic V50MUnattached    
11630:54   Hannah Stringer V35WUnattached    
11730:55   Richard Hurdle V60MUnattached    
11831:04   Gurprit Lidder V40MUnattached    
11931:05   Alexandra Whittaker S30WUnattached    
12031:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12131:17   Alan Cochran V45MUnattached    
12231:19   Candice Goddard  V45WSweatshop/Unattached29:2625:5925.7 
12331:22   Carrina Turner S30WUnattached    
12431:23   Jan Collis  V60WNetley Abbey30:3030:3025.9 
12531:30   Giles Bywater V45MUnattached    
12631:36   Tracey Small  V55WRanelagh31:1430:2926.6 
12731:38   Nicole Bartlett U15WUnattached    
12831:45   Deon Lombard SBV60MUnattached31:3326:2326.5 
12932:00   Bronwen Eileen Northmore SBV55WRanelagh31:5829:3926.7 
13032:03   Fiona Mills V50WUnattached    
13132:08   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached27:0220:0318.7 
13232:09   Camilla Smallbone S25WUnattached    
13332:11   John Kurzawski V65MUnattached    
13432:13   Joanne Cadiot V45WUnattached    
13532:17   Charles Mooney V55MUnattached    
13632:18   Katie Walton  S30WRanelagh31:4930:2727.6 
13732:20   Daniela Wanli V40WUnattached    
13832:22   Brad Bartlett V45MUnattached    
13932:23   Rebecca Randell U18WUnattached    
14032:42   Ellen Paynter U15WUnattached    
14133:04   Elizabeth Anderson S25WUnattached    
14233:05   Pauline Law  V40WUnattached28:5828:5823.7 
14333:11   Renata Zarzycka V40WUnattached    
14433:18   Anna Bogunovic S30WUnattached    
14533:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14633:26   Catherine Salmon  V40WStragglers29:5629:5625.4 
14733:32   Linda Bushell V50WUnattached    
14833:33   Nicola Meadley V50WUnattached    
14933:59   Oliver Fernandes V45MUnattached    
15034:12   Simon Rozario V55MUnattached    
15134:17   Sophie Cowling U15WUnattached    
15234:22   Cindy Croucher-wright SBV45WRanelagh34:2229:4729.6 
15334:28   Hillary Thomson  V55WRanelagh32:1929:3027.3 
15434:29   Alison Fernandes V45WUnattached    
15534:33   Justin Noble U11MTrafalgar Schools    
15634:38   Jason Robert Noble  V45MUnattached20:4119:377.9 
15734:39   Joanna Paynter V45WUnattached    
15834:47   Clive Dancey  V60MUnattached34:2323:5129.5 
15934:49   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
16034:58   Andy Clark V50MUnattached    
16135:10   Tamsin Burland  V50WRanelagh25:2024:3720.7 
16235:11   Jennifer Portch V45WUnattached    
16335:21   Tarun Singh V35MUnattached    
16435:22   Anna Benson V50WUnattached    
16535:40   Sarah Espenhahn V45WUnattached    
16635:51   Helen Ingram V40WUnattached    
16736:21   Richard Whitlock V50MUnattached    
16836:23   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
16936:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17036:38   Sally Spaull  V65WRanelagh35:5333:2330.5 
17136:44   Deirdre Inman  V55WBracknell Forest35:5729:5529.4 
17236:48   David Corrie V40MUnattached    
17336:50   Hannah Frattura  SENWUnattached36:1932:5033.3 
17436:59   Charlotte Watson S20WUnattached    
17537:02   Maria Sertori V40WUnattached    
17637:15   Aaron Kerezovic U15MUnattached    
17737:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17837:49   Rosemary Cotton V50WUnattached    
17937:56   Jelena Stojanovic V45WUnattached    
18037:57   Tracey Matthews V35WUnattached    
18138:25   Deanna Clements V35WUnattached    
18238:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18339:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18441:23   Roslyn Williams V45WUnattached    
18543:35   Rajendra Patel  V65MStragglers43:1626:2634.6 
18643:55   Derek Hewett V70MUnattached    
18744:35   Julie Mearing V60WUnattached    
18850:58   Susan Murray V55WUnattached    
18950:59   Kerry Eley V50WUnattached    
19054:49   Jenny Hewett V70WUnattached    
19155:31   Jan Tangl V50MUnattached    
19255:34   Winnie Nugent V45WUnattached    
19355:35   Jack Brown U15MUnattached