Nonsuch parkrun # 419 External Results
Nonsuch
14 Sep 19
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34   Ben Howard  S30MUnattached16:2516:25-0.2 
216:46   Kevin Newman PBV40MUnattached16:4616:460.7 
317:12   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell16:5916:590.2Click your Clock logo
417:15   David Williams  V45MSutton Runners16:4216:42-0.5Click your Clock logo
517:18   Chris Threadgold S20MUnattached    
617:26   James Ball PBS25MUnattached17:2617:261.5 
717:36   James Wallage SBSENMUnattached17:3616:515.0 
817:42   James Sawyer  V40MEpsom Oddballs17:4117:412.9 
917:46   Roger Bryant SBV50MCollingwood17:4617:383.0 
1017:57   Richard Hann PBV35MGuernsey17:5717:572.6 
1117:58   Martin Harris  V40MClapham Chasers17:2716:251.8 
1218:32   Johnny Goldsmith S30MUnattached    
1318:35   Dominic Goodliffe  V45MUnattached18:3418:344.1 
1418:37   Grant Brady V55MUnattached    
1518:51   Gordon Hennessy  V55MSouth London18:3818:163.8 
1618:58   Keith Ridgeway V40MUnattached    
1719:00   Gary Coleman  V40MUnattached18:2118:214.1 
1819:04   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
1919:11   Graham Bell  S30MWimbledon Windmilers18:2816:597.0 
2019:18   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell18:3218:323.5 
2119:21   Adam Booth U15MUnattached    
2219:32   Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:1819:096.0 
2319:35   Mark Goodwin  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:1318:406.1 
2419:40   Dominic Wood S30MUnattached    
2519:41   Adam Boynton S25MUnattached    
2619:42   Felix Taylor S25MUnattached    
2719:43   Matthew Charles Hampshire V45MUnattached    
2819:45   Abiram Nagarajan U15MUnattached    
2919:45   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:3518:406.3 
3019:46   Scott Lane V50MUnattached    
3119:48   Naresh Naidoo V40MUnattached    
3219:49   Paul Ross-Davies  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters19:4518:477.2 
3319:53   Bryan Keye S30MUnattached    
3419:54   Adam Hammond V50MEpsom Triathlon Club    
3520:02   Peter Wilkins SBV40MKingston & Poly20:0219:038.9 
3620:05   James Wilson V40MUnattached    
3720:06   Henry Yellop S20MUnattached    
3820:07   Evan Bond  V45MStragglers19:5716:558.0Click your Clock logo
3920:13   Oliver Spicer U20MUnattached    
4020:18   Max Naylor  U15MSutton & District20:0818:436.5 
4120:19   David Ruddick V40MUnattached    
4220:25   Harvey Sellick SBS25MUnattached20:1518:308.2 
4320:28   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
4420:36   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached20:0620:068.3 
4520:37   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:3219:558.1 
4620:37   Caitlyn Harvey U15WUnattached    
4720:38   Patrick Jordan S20MUnattached    
4820:38   Krishna Nagarajan U18MUnattached    
4920:39   Toby Jennings V45MUnattached    
5020:49   Chris Winn V35MUnattached    
5120:50   Tom White S20MUnattached    
5220:51   Jamie Smith U20MUnattached    
5320:52   Aaron Harbud U18MUnattached    
5420:52   Kevin Back V35MUnattached    
5520:53   Yarek Proszek V35MUnattached    
5620:53   Caleb Ram U15MUnattached    
5720:55   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MFetch Everyone19:5519:288.0 
5821:00   Aadhavan Mamallan U18MUnattached    
5921:03   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
6021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6121:07   Michael Lockwood V60MUnattached    
6221:08   Ludwig Krause V45MUnattached    
6321:08   Kevin O'Rorke V45MUnattached    
6421:09   Julio Roa V50MUnattached    
6521:09   Mark Smith SBV35MCentral Park20:1420:147.0 
6621:11   Mike Barrett  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:0220:549.8 
6721:16   Conrad Arnavutian S25MUnattached    
6821:16   Clifford Stephens V55MUnattached    
6921:18   Shaun Cleghorn  V45MUnattached20:3218:598.7 
7021:19   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
7121:23   Richard Till V35MUnattached    
7221:24   Andrew Brown V40MUnattached    
7321:27   Mick Berry V35MUnattached    
7421:28   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
7521:30   Gwenael Gougay V45MUnattached    
7621:36   Ben Reynolds U15MUnattached    
7721:37   Bernie O'Donovan  V50WWimbledon Windmilers21:3220:5910.4 
7821:40   Georgia Hope  U18WSutton & District21:2321:237.5 
7921:40   Tim Morris SBV50MUnattached20:5519:379.5 
8021:41   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
8121:42   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
8221:42   Alexander Kington PBV35MSutton Runners21:1321:1310.5 
8321:45   Richard Holmes V55MUnattached    
8421:49   Gerhard Nel V40MStandard Bank AC    
8521:52   Jacob Morris U18MUnattached    
8621:53   Jamie Scott V35MUnattached    
8721:55   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached21:2220:4610.7 
8821:56   Matt Sedgwick V40MUnattached    
8921:57   Matthew Newell V45MUnattached    
9021:59   Richard Marland S30MUnattached    
9122:03   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached21:2320:5210.4 
9222:06   Skev Georgiou V35MUnattached    
9322:06   Matthew Horlock U18MUnattached    
9422:11   Hayden Harbud V40MUnattached    
9522:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:12   Casper Badenhorst V40MUnattached    
9722:13   Archie Reid U15MUnattached    
9822:14   Remi Chabrier V45MUnattached    
9922:18   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached21:2220:5410.3 
10022:20   David Hore V50MUnattached    
10122:22   Matt Pennington V45MUnattached    
10222:24   Matt Smith V45MUnattached    
10322:24   James Double  V45MUnattached21:1019:4211.2 
10422:26   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
10522:27   David Wellard V55MUnattached    
10622:28   Richard Burke S20MUnattached    
10722:29   Ian Hersey V45MUnattached    
10822:29   James Vaile V45MUnattached    
10922:30   Jeff Heaver V35MUnattached    
11022:31   Lee Cook V50MUnattached    
11122:31   Scott Lynch V35MUnattached    
11222:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11322:32   Richard Emmott V50MUnattached    
11422:34   Alastair Partridge V45MUnattached    
11522:35   Ian MacRae V45MUnattached    
11622:39   Graham Faulkner  V40MUnattached21:4221:4211.3 
11722:44   Sam Hodson S25MUnattached    
11822:45   Jordan Carroll S25MUnattached    
11922:45   James Cawthorn S30MUnattached    
12022:46   Jo Quantrill SBV60WSouth London/Dulwich22:4621:3112.4 
12122:47   Neil Reissland  V55MSouth London17:3016:381.6 
12222:48   Rudy Noel U15MUnattached    
12322:50   Peter Frost V50MUnattached    
12422:51   Ian Meacher V35MUnattached    
12522:52   Mark Gannon V35MUnattached    
12622:53   Andrew Warrick PBSENMUnattached22:5322:5314.0 
12722:54   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
12822:55   Robert Jordan V55MUnattached    
12922:55   Aninder Makkar V40MUnattached    
13022:56   Peter Danks V50MUnattached    
13122:56   Anita Evans V40WUnattached    
13222:58   Jeff Lee V40MUnattached    
13323:00   Andrew Barnes V40MUnattached    
13423:02   David Rivers S30MUnattached    
13523:03   Matt Helm V35MUnattached    
13623:04   Ed Mitchell V35MUnattached    
13723:04   Jamie Gleeson S25MUnattached    
13823:05   James Bevan S30MUnattached    
13923:05   Ed Greenhalgh S30MUnattached    
14023:06   Kire Najdovski V35MUnattached    
14123:07   Jonathan Arul V35MUnattached    
14223:07   Damir Rafi  S25MUnattached22:4521:2814.5 
14323:08   Emily Smith  S25WEpsom Allsorts23:0722:2113.0 
14423:08   Ian Hilder V55MUnattached    
14523:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:10   Sara Bahadori V35WUnattached    
14723:11   Mark Flashman  V45MUnattached22:0821:5112.6 
14823:14   Richard Sharpe V50MUnattached    
14923:15   Nick Williams S30MUnattached    
15023:18   Josie Pickering U18WUnattached    
15123:19   Tim Carver  V55MUnattached22:5221:1812.4 
15223:20   Kevin Sapsford V60MUnattached    
15323:20   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
15423:21   Lawrence Akers V35MUnattached    
15523:22   Jonathan Periselneris V35MUnattached    
15623:24   Helen Farrah V40WUnattached    
15723:24   Antony Formisano V60MUnattached    
15823:25   Miodrag Zarev V50MUnattached    
15923:27   Steven Cann S20MUnattached    
16023:27   Kieran Gillespie S20MUnattached    
16123:28   James Gasson V35MUnattached    
16223:29   Alfie Louis Jones  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2518:517.0 
16323:29   Brian Martin  V50MUnattached22:3121:3712.9 
16423:31   Charles Luff V60MUnattached    
16523:32   Tara Rogers S25WUnattached    
16623:33   Austen Leitch  U18MUnattached19:5419:548.7 
16723:33   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
16823:35   Jonathan Cummings V50MUnattached    
16923:36   Jo Turner V40WUnattached    
17023:37   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
17123:40   Ashley MacEr S25MUnattached    
17223:43   Pippa Cribben  V45WSutton Runners23:0120:3713.7 
17323:46   Tim Rose V35MUnattached    
17423:48   Trevor Morris V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
17523:48   Adam Cerny  V40MUnattached22:4621:5213.1 
17623:49   Akash Rooprai V50MUnattached    
17723:51   Luke Brice S20MUnattached    
17823:53   Gary Ireland V50MUnattached    
17923:54   Hannah Ram U15WUnattached    
18023:55   Susan Mary Periselneris V35WUnattached    
18123:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18223:57   Nicola Guest S30WUnattached    
18323:58   John Darcy V50MUnattached    
18424:00   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:2423:2414.0 
18524:02   Shaun Day V40MUnattached    
18624:03   Edward Davis S25MUnattached    
18724:05   Harmendra Suri V35MUnattached    
18824:05   John Brooker  V70MEpsom Oddballs23:4220:2515.1 
18924:05   John Ashton V35MUnattached    
19024:06   Bobby Smith U15MUnattached    
19124:06   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
19224:08   Alex Keeley S25MUnattached    
19324:09   Rachel Dalley S20WUnattached    
19424:09   Amy Herbert-Lafferty S30WUnattached    
19524:10   Stuart Lythgoe V45MUnattached    
19624:10   Cos Trosino  V50MUnattached23:5223:3015.6 
19724:11   Anthony De Atouguia V45MUnattached    
19824:13   Eva Forsberg Lau V40WUnattached    
19924:13   Russ Armstrong V50MUnattached    
20024:14   Danny Walsh V60MUnattached    
20124:15   Derek Daniel V60MUnattached    
20224:16   Tracy Orchard  V40WSutton Runners23:2621:3714.3 
20324:17   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
20424:17   Bonita Scaysbrook PBV45WEpsom Allsorts24:1724:1716.0 
20524:19   Colin Stanley Garrod SBV70MEpsom Oddballs24:1922:4415.5 
20624:20   Jonathan Tarpey V40MUnattached    
20724:21   Adam Cole V35MUnattached    
20824:23   Peter Hutton V65MUnattached    
20924:24   Mark Ram V45MUnattached    
21024:24   Richard Price V55MUnattached    
21124:26   Louis De Maria U15MUnattached    
21224:26   Janek Saller V35MUnattached    
21324:27   Emma Hutton U18WUnattached    
21424:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21524:28   Daniel Comens  V45MSutton Runners21:3021:1310.6 
21624:28   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:4723:3315.4 
21724:29   Dave Trew  V45MSutton Runners23:3321:4215.1 
21824:29   Ryan Goodwin S30MUnattached    
21924:30   Niral Patel V45MUnattached    
22024:30   Gavin Walsh V40MUnattached    
22124:31   Michelle Harris V40WUnattached    
22224:31   Pritesh Mehta V35MUnattached    
22324:33   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
22424:38   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood20:1419:158.1 
22524:38   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
22624:40   Rupesh Patel V45MUnattached    
22724:41   Ian McIntyre S30MUnattached    
22824:42   Andy Lau S30MUnattached    
22924:43   Tim McIntyre  V60MSutton Runners19:1318:426.3 
23024:43   James Slater V40MUnattached    
23124:44   Elise Lawrenson PBV40WUnattached24:4424:4417.0 
23224:45   Dominic Moore V45MUnattached    
23324:45   Lara Woodham S25WUnattached    
23424:46   Dave Broers S30MUnattached    
23524:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23624:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23724:47   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WUnattached    
23824:47   Diane Morley V40WUnattached    
23924:48   James Forbes S25MUnattached    
24024:49   Stacy Main S30WUnattached    
24124:49   Matthew McCourt V35MUnattached    
24224:50   Tony Ung  V45MUnattached22:3521:0413.4 
24324:54   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
24424:55   Steve Platt  V45MUnattached24:2724:2715.6 
24524:55   Peter Bowden SBV45MUnattached24:5523:3816.7 
24624:56   Rose Taylor U15WUnattached    
24725:00   Alastair Kay S30MUnattached    
24825:01   Rusmat Ahmed V55MUnattached    
24925:04   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
25025:05   Emma Sellick  V45WUnattached25:0424:4116.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4