Newbury Border League External Results
Aldershot
3 Nov 19
3.7KXC 2.9KXC 1.5KXC 2.3KXC 1.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:22Oscar Curry U15MReigate Priory-0.9 
214:32Miles Brooks U15MBracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs0.3 
314:57Anuchaa Hynes U15MMaidenhead16.3 
415:07Tobie Dawe U15MCamberley8.0 
515:21Luke Stanton U15MCamberley15.1 
615:31Max Passingham U15MGuildford & Godalming4.7 
715:36Kyle Cochrane U15MAldershot, Farnham & District20.8 
815:42Ollie Mellor U15MCamberley12.7 
915:46Morgan Mkambula U15MCamberley8.8 
1016:14Kay Davies U15MGuildford & Godalming1.0 
1116:39Alfred Packett U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
1216:41Daniel Treacy U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21.3 
1316:49Henry Codling U15MHaslemere Border16.7 
1417:03Alexander LelliotU15MAldershot Farnham & District AC  
1517:31Callum Nicoll U17MMaidenhead26.6 
1617:57Adam Czarnomski U17MMaidenhead16.6 
1718:21Miles Adams U15MAldershot, Farnham & District24.3 
1818:27Oliver Connor U15MCamberley20.8 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:55Marcus Hibbins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
212:01Daniel Lewis U13MBracknell AC4.2 
312:05James Titmas U13MBracknell AC1.1 
412:05Jacob Pearce U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.7 
512:15Luca Lupi U13MWoking3.9 
612:15Alexander Didaskalou U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
712:32Josh Picken U13MWaverley12.2 
812:35Luka Discombe U13MWaverley/Camberley7.1 
912:37Toby Kimmins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.7 
1012:44Jake Picken U13MWaverley13.4 
1112:44Evan Hardy U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0 
1212:57William Smith U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
1313:03William Bryant U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.2 
1413:10John Youd U13MBracknell AC10.9 
1513:10Colm McLoughlin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
1613:11Oscar Flood U13MGuildford & Godalming9.2 
1713:15Ryan De Ruijter U13MCamberley8.2 
1813:17Daniel Densley U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.1 
1913:20Sean Marcus U13MGuildford & Godalming3.7 
2013:24Yalamber Limbu U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.2 
2113:31James Lock U13MHaslemere Border21.5 
2213:32Benjamin Everingham U13MCamberley0.6 
2313:34Oscar Sinnett U13MWoking2.5 
2413:34Thomas Taylor U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.5 
2513:39Scott Fozard U13MGuildford & Godalming19.2 
2613:46William Hughes U13MAldershot, Farnham & District21.5 
2713:48Jack Passingham U13MGuildford & Godalming9.5 
2813:54Jake Webb U13MAldershot, Farnham & District27.3 
2913:55Finley Collopy U13MBracknell AC18.8 
3014:00Jacob BennettU13MStep Up Foundation  
3114:14Lucas Norton U13MMaidenhead20.0 
3214:17Harrison Taylor U13MCamberley25.8 
3314:17Henry Driver U13MAldershot, Farnham & District22.5 
3414:19Alasdair Rattray U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
3514:21Ollie Jermy U13MWaverley2.1 
3614:31Abel Davies U13MGuildford & Godalming5.5 
3714:35Edward Broadhead U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8 
3814:38Finlay Potter U13MAldershot, Farnham & District27.3 
3914:42William MaynardU13MStep Up Foundation  
4014:43Ben WalkerU13MStep Up Foundation  
4114:52Matthew JohnsonU13MStep Up Foundation  
4215:04Sam Bailey U13MBracknell AC25.1 
4315:15Ollie Burnett U13MReigate Priory21.7 
4415:23Matthew Reynolds U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.6 
4515:25Lucas Jesse U13MAldershot, Farnham & District26.5 
4615:50Christopher WrightU13MStep Up Foundation  
4716:36Kelvin BrownU13MStep Up Foundation  
4816:55Daniel Chapman U13MMaidenhead30.7 
4917:16Jan Czarnomski U13MMaidenhead32.3 
5017:23Nathan Evans U13MBracknell AC30.0 
5119:56Christopher BurnU13MYoung Athletes Club  
5220:30Rhys McCormac U13MMaidenhead38.1 
5320:38Joshua Ponert U13MCamberley37.2 
 
1.5KXC U11M 1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:34Elijah Loveday U11MCamberley15.4 
26:36George KitchenU11MWaverley Harriers  
36:53Albie DaltonU11MStep Up Foundation  
46:53Logan Hardy U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.1 
56:57Charlie Griffiths U11MAldershot, Farnham & District14.5 
66:58Sam McsheeU11MReigate Priory AC  
77:01Edward Snell U11MUnattached25.4 
87:02Finley Williamson U11MGuildford & Godalming19.9 
97:08George Bone U11MYoung Athletes Club6.2 
107:09George MartinU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
117:09Dexter PrettyU11MYoung Athletes Club  
127:10Sam CaunceU11MYoung Athletes Club  
137:10Benji SeftonU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
147:12Murray PinksU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
157:12Oliver PittU11MBracknell AC  
167:14Daniel NealeU11MYoung Athletes Club  
177:14Joseph SweeneyU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
187:14Noah Clifford U11MCamberley11.2 
197:15Hugo Wilson U11MYoung Athletes Club9.0 
207:20Harry JonesU11MHaslemere Borders  
217:22Luke DuncanU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
227:23Noah DagaultU11MHaslemere Borders  
237:24Oliver Bryant U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24.7 
247:25Tobias FloodU11MYoung Athletes Club  
257:29Isaac MiddletonU11MYoung Athletes Club  
267:30Joel PinksU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
277:31Max FolkardU11MStep Up Foundation  
287:35Harley Dawe U11MCamberley36.8 
297:36Henry SmithU11MYoung Athletes Club  
307:38Bobby WakefordU11MCrawley Ridge School  
317:40William SharpeU11MBracknell AC  
327:40Rory Campbell U11MCarrick Aces25.9 
337:45Arthur TaylorU11MYoung Athletes Club  
347:48Max NealeU11MYoung Athletes Club  
357:53Thomas ByrneU11MYoung Athletes Club  
367:56Tiago KellyU11MReigate Priory AC  
377:56Zack SeftonU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
387:58Alfie Taylor-LeeU11MStep Up Foundation  
398:01Samuel ChalkleyU11MBracknell AC  
408:06Tom EverettU11MYoung Athletes Club  
418:14Michael CipollettaU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
428:23William Oliver U11MMaidenhead16.2 
438:31Ben ChapmanU11MMaidenhead  
448:34Matthew WrightU11MStep Up Foundation  
458:44Benjamin GarrardU11MMaidenhead  
468:55Pranas BalsysU11MYoung Athletes Club  
479:00Caden Lawson U11MMaidenhead39.8 
489:07Olly JonesU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
499:09Dan Peacock U11MCamberley31.6 
509:09Bobby GrahamU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
519:11Jean SkinnerU11MYoung Athletes Club  
529:21Ethan Hadlington U11MCamberley29.0 
539:22Felix SmithU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
549:25Max DennyU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
559:52Leon TurnerU11MStep Up Foundation  
569:52Ellis FieldU11MStep Up Foundation  
579:53Ewan KellyU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
 
2.3KXC U11M 2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:50Nikolaos MavrovitisU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
29:00Max Orchard U11MReigate Priory3.0 
39:08George DaltonU11MBracknell AC  
49:08Joshua CassU11MYoung Athletes Club  
59:11Theo Baldwin U11MAldershot, Farnham & District10.0 
69:15Caden Rogers-Everitt U11MWoking5.8 
79:17Henry MartinU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
89:17Ben EverettU11MYoung Athletes Club  
99:20Ben Lucas U11MBerkshire Schs2.3 
109:22Zac BowlesU11MStep Up Foundation  
119:22Joshua PirieU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
129:26Rory Beale U11MReigate Priory15.9 
139:26Kamran Shah U11MBracknell AC14.2 
149:30Toby MustaphaU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
159:37Fraser ThomasU11MWaverley Harriers  
169:38Oliver Densley U11MAldershot, Farnham & District18.9 
179:39Harvey TaskerU11MWaverley Harriers  
189:40Jake MorrisU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
199:43Eddie Wright U11MAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
209:45Jacob BeavisU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
219:48Isaac Johnson U11MCamberley11.9 
229:48Tom Wattenbach U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.8 
239:51Alastair Gibbs U11MAldershot, Farnham & District12.3 
249:51Peter Lovett U11MAldershot, Farnham & District20.1 
259:52Luke Brennan U11MBracknell AC24.7 
269:53Philip O'Hara U11MCamberley20.2 
279:54Charlie Paye U11MHaslemere Border9.7 
289:55Guy Claydon U11MCamberley23.0 
299:57Blake Batty U11MBracknell AC14.0 
3010:00Jacob Bowyer U11MSurrey Schs4.5 
3110:03William Humm U11MBracknell AC5.5 
3210:04Sam Taylor U11MCamberley23.5 
3310:05Finlay Taylor U11MAldershot, Farnham & District23.4 
3410:05Josh DagaultU11MHaslemere Borders  
3510:05Matty Hinshelwood U11MAldershot, Farnham & District22.8 
3610:05Barney DunneU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
3710:05George LoweU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
3810:12Idan Polat U11MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
3910:13Owen Firth U11MWaverley17.7 
4010:14Oliver Barney U11MCamberley26.1 
4110:15Aidan Kelly U11MReigate Priory23.5 
4210:19Will ShortallU11MReigate Priory AC  
4310:22Blas Rivero-Stevenet U11MYoung Athletes Club3.8 
4410:24Oliver ThorpeU11MBracknell AC  
4510:32Ethan Else U11MReigate Priory15.1 
4610:34Sam RussU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
4710:36Harry SinnetU11MYoung Athletes Club  
4810:41Henry JacksonU11MMaidenhead  
4910:42Conrad Mclaren U11MUnknown17.5 
5010:43Arun ShahU11MBracknell AC  
5110:45Hendrik HeylU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
5210:47Eddie KentU11MYoung Athletes Club  
5310:51Finn Wedick U11MCamberley33.1 
5410:54Jacob WhiteU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
5510:54Oliver Smith-Yeadon U11MMaidenhead10.3 
5610:54Toby Smith U11MMaidenhead8.5 
5710:56Thomas LoveU11MHaslemere Borders  
5810:59Archie AddisU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
5911:10Thomas BarkerU11MBracknell AC  
6011:21George Lovett U11MAldershot, Farnham & District29.2 
6111:21Leon SmithU11MBracknell AC  
6211:24James QuayleU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
6311:24Jacob CovilleU11MStep Up Foundation  
6411:26Tommy PaisleyU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
6511:27George JerramU11MWaverley Harriers  
6611:30Louis TanU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
6711:35Michael NeedhamU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
6811:36Tobias KilvingtonU11MBracknell AC  
6911:41Steven Gillespie U11MMaidenhead13.3 
7011:44Jake Redelbach GaisfordU11MYoung Athletes Club  
7111:45Thomas LampittU11MStep Up Foundation  
7211:48Robert Oliver U11MMaidenhead31.8 
7311:52Toby WinningU11MCrawley Ridge School  
7411:55Ethan Royden-TurnerU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
7511:56Jamie SerisU11MMaidenhead  
7612:05Euan Totays U11MMaidenhead11.4 
7712:19George ClarkU11MStep Up Foundation  
7812:23Oscar WallaceU11MCleves School Athletics Club  
7913:12Zac BarkerU11MYoung Athletes Club  
8013:29Finnan LovedayU11MCrawley Ridge School  
8113:30Josh KeefeU11MBracknell AC  
8213:37Joshua PowellU11MBracknell AC  
8313:50Eric AscensaoU11MStep Up Foundation  
2.9KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:46Tamara Hibbins U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3 
213:00Christina Wigley U15WAldershot, Farnham & District16.0 
313:03Katie Flockhart U15WBracknell AC5.7 
413:10Emma Wigley U15WAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
513:12Maddie Clifford U15WCamberley15.4 
613:42Jodie Mandeville U15WGuildford & Godalming17.1 
713:50Amelia Smith U15WCamberley10.1 
813:57Charlotte Borgars U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6 
914:02Lucie Croft U15WCamberley25.8 
1014:07Sofia Foster U15WBracknell AC12.2 
1114:11Lalita O'Mahoney U15WGuildford & Godalming17.5 
1214:13Marissa Newell U15WAldershot, Farnham & District20.4 
1314:15Natasha Griffiths U15WCamberley9.3 
1414:32Sadie Harris U15WAldershot, Farnham & District14.7 
1514:36Lucy Duckworth U15WCamberley19.7 
1614:49Nicole Chamberlain U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.4 
1714:59Sarah Bradley U15WAldershot, Farnham & District17.6 
1815:04Isabella Wright U15WCamberley15.4 
1915:21Alana Bodell U15WMaidenhead26.2 
2015:25Lauren Pill U15WGuildford & Godalming25.0 
2115:36Finity Myall U15WCamberley19.4 
2215:42Lisa Duke U15WAldershot, Farnham & District25.8 
2315:46Megan Packett U15WAldershot, Farnham & District27.6 
2817:24Elizabeth Soper U15WHaslemere Border32.5 
241614Megan Potter U15WAldershot, Farnham & District27.3 
251728Neve San Emeterio U15WCamberley19.8 
261840Isabel SayersU15WWaverley Harriers  
271948Josie FieldsendU15WBracknell AC  
2.3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:43Abigail BushallU13WGuildford  
28:48Robin Simons U13WGuildford & Godalming3.4 
38:50Marnie Fieldsend U13WBracknell AC3.7 
48:50Katie Pye U13WGuildford & Godalming2.3 
59:13Lauren Taylor U13WCamberley7.9 
69:15Natasha Udebhulu U13WGuildford & Godalming21.0 
79:31Scarlett Sim U13WAldershot, Farnham & District25.9 
89:44Isabelle James U13WCamberley20.0 
99:46Lucy Johnson U13WAldershot, Farnham & District18.2 
109:54Denise Spencer U13WBracknell AC18.6 
119:57Lillie MacNeice U13WCamberley19.0 
Page: 1 2