PECO League External Results
Harrogate
19 Jan 20

To see full results click here
1MXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:41Daniel Campbell U11MCity of York4.4 
27:41Daniel Kennedy U13MCity of York5.6 
38:02Libby Cree U13WWakefield3.7 
48:12Alfie Hickman U11MAbbey Runners  
58:16Fynn Smith U11MWakefield Triathlon Club  
68:18Jacob Palmer U11MSkyrac6.0 
78:18Joseph Hopton U11MBingley Harriers & Athletics Club  
88:21Jessica Baxter U13WSkyrac/Valley Striders6.5 
98:23Hugo Bishop U11MWharfedale Harriers  
108:24Ollie Wright U11MCity of York9.0 
118:26Charlie Blades U13MCity of York6.3 
128:29Isobel Madden U11WSelby8.0 
138:29Alannah Thornton U11WValley Striders9.5 
148:34Edward Millgate U11MWetherby10.7 
158:35Lucy Gilbertson U13WCity of York6.2 
168:35Oliver Holder U11MIlkley Harriers  
178:42James McLarnon U11MSkyrac8.7 
188:44Oliver Holt U11MHarrogate4.9 
198:44Rosie Thistlewood U13WWakefield6.7 
208:46Poppy Henson U13WSpenborough7.5 
218:48Connor Oldroyd U11MRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
228:49Abigail Kingston U13WLeeds City8.7 
238:52Aimee Keefe U11WCity of York8.2 
248:54Lydia Eastwood U11WWharfedale Harriers  
258:56Luke Mackreth U11MValley Striders  
268:57Oliver Lubiecki U11MValley Striders  
278:57Robert Carter U11MIlkley Harriers  
289:00Ben Dickinson U11MHarrogate14.5 
299:02Edward Nabozny U11MValley Striders10.2 
309:04Charles Baxter U11MHarrogate9.2 
319:07Imogen Atkinson U11WSpenborough11.0 
329:10Seth Griffiths U11MIlkley Harriers  
339:16Emma Hutton U11WCity of York18.7 
349:18Joseph Whitehouse U11MValley Striders  
359:20David Akeroyd U13MOtley17.9 
369:22Lucy Everson U13WHarrogate14.7 
379:23Millie Rhodes U11WSpenborough8.7 
389:25Nina Hopkins U11WCity of York7.7 
399:26Sam Redmond U11MValley Striders  
409:27Owen Shepherd U11MRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
419:29Lucy Bagot U11WSettle Harriers  
429:31Isaac B Wilson U11MBingley Harriers & Athletics Club  
439:31Reuben Carver U13MAbbey Runners Leeds18.1 
449:31Jakub Pobozy U11M   
459:33Sophie Williams U13WCity of York14.5 
469:38Harry Leijssen U11MIlkley Harriers  
479:38Kate Setchell U11WCity of York9.6 
489:39Rafael Burton U11MValley Striders  
499:39Keira Sykes U11WValley Striders  
509:39Megan Lister U11WHarrogate10.6 
519:41Natalie Ward U11WValley Striders  
529:41Ben Wilkinson U11MAckworth Road Runners  
539:42Thomas Hetherington U11MAbbey Runners Leeds13.1 
549:42James Baker U11MHarrogate17.8 
559:43Sophie Parkin U11WIlkley18.1 
569:44Emily Gascoyne U11WOtley17.4 
579:45Tabitha Speight U11WCity of York18.8 
589:46Ewan Reid U11MValley Striders  
599:48Ran Sinclair U11MHarrogate Tri Club  
609:48Frankie Riley U11MValley Striders19.6 
619:51Naomi Auchere U11WRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
629:52Alice Bonner U11WValley Striders  
639:53Archie Harrison U11MSouth Leeds Lakers14.8 
649:53Amos Pearse De Wolf U11MWetherby21.1 
659:54Bobby Milner U11MOtley Athletics Club  
669:55Noah Toothill U11MBingley14.1 
679:55Aiden Thornton U11MValley Striders14.8 
689:58Lars Hunter U11MValley Striders  
6910:01Rebecca Kingston U11WValley Striders15.7 
7010:04Samuel Wilson U11MRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
7110:07James Barraclough U11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
7210:09Henry Ingham U11MValley Striders  
7310:11Iris Smith U11WIlkley Harriers  
7410:11Grace Darlington U11WIlkley20.2 
7510:12Timothy Hardy U11MAbbey Runners Leeds11.3 
7610:13Luke Robinson U11MRichmond & Zetland Harriers  
7710:13Joshua Jenkins U11M   
7810:15William Barton U11MValley Striders  
7910:16Emily Rycroft U11WCity of York13.0 
8010:17Lily Sadler U11WValley Striders20.2 
8110:18Leonie Campbell U13WRothwell17.8 
8210:18Benjamin Merriman U11MSt Theresas Athletics Club  
8310:19Amelia Nichols U11WIlkley Harriers  
8410:21Frankie Andrews U11MSt Theresas Athletics Club  
8510:21Matty Homan U11MWakefield Triathlon Club  
8610:23Joseph Booth U11MSt Theresas Athletics Club  
8710:23David Baker U11MHarrogate Harriers & Athletics Club  
8810:23Callum Holmes U11MAbbey Runners  
8910:24Annie Chambers U11WKeighley & Craven16.3 
9010:27India Melville U11WHarrogate18.5 
9110:27Lucy Davey U11WWetherby25.8 
9210:27Lily Singleton U13WIlkley19.6 
9310:28Darcey Mollitt Hill U11WValley Striders  
9410:29Bertie Bell U11MValley Striders  
9510:29Fraser Dobinson U11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
9610:29Sophia Horsfall-Samb U11WCity of York18.4 
9710:30Beatrice Prendergast U11WCity of York21.5 
9810:32Lily Richards U11WOtley Athletics Club  
10010:34Simeon Shackleton U11MValley Striders  
9910:34William Hughes U13MAckworth28.9 
10110:36Ziva Aylesbury U11W   
10210:37Elliot Smith U11MWetherby20.2 
10310:37Iona Melville U11WHarrogate29.0 
10410:37Mary Venning U11WValley Striders  
10510:39Agnes Gallagher-Thompson U11WOtley Athletics Club  
10610:40Daniel Mew U11MRothwell22.2 
10710:41Sophie Wilson U11W   
10810:42Jacob Parnham U11MSouth Leeds Lakers  
10910:42Louis Lavelle U11MRothwell17.1 
11010:45Amy Dixon U11WRothwell14.5 
11110:48Harriet Carter U11WIlkley Harriers  
11210:49Annabel Rhodes U11WIlkley22.1 
11310:49Evie Walker U11WAirecentre Pacers  
11410:50Georgia Murray U11WHarrogate Tri Club  
11510:52Martha Tolhurst U11W   
11610:52Hugo Edwards U13MNidd Valley16.3 
11710:53Jessica Guthrie U11WValley Striders  
11810:58Nako Mweu U11MValley Striders  
11910:59Robyn Howard U11WRothwell18.1 
12011:01Michael Storrie U11MNidd Valley Road Runners  
12111:02Laurence Waterfall U11MValley Striders  
12211:02Max Jamieson U11M   
12311:03Ella Snow U11WIlkley22.5 
12411:04Enna Carrick U11WAllerton Junior13.0 
12511:04Martha Lake U11WOtley Athletics Club  
12611:05Luke Blyth U11MHyde Park Harriers  
12711:05Florence Bell U11WValley Striders  
12811:10Alice Turner U11WHarrogate Harriers & Athletics Club  
12911:11Daphne Jacob U13WAbbey Runners Leeds15.1 
13011:15Lorenzo Dell'Amico U11M   
13111:17Oliver Loxham U11MRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
13211:18Jude Follows U11MKippax Harriers  
13311:20Erin Denison U11W   
13411:20Joseph Copley U11MSt Theresas Athletics Club  
13511:22Matti Dyson-Johnson U11MWakefield Triathlon Club  
13611:24Josh Blades U11M   
13711:24Edward Atkinson U13MSpenborough25.3 
13811:30Bella Atwell-Skevington U11WIlkley Harriers  
13911:32Amelia Miah U11WRothwell24.6 
14011:33Arthur Keenan U11MAbbey Runners Leeds25.2 
14111:33Evie Leaf U11WRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
14211:35Sophie Brady U11WAbbey Runners  
14311:35Oliver Cooper-Finch U11MAbbey Runners  
14411:36Monty Walker U11MAirecentre Pacers  
14511:38Søren Pailor U11MValley Striders  
14611:39Saif Ameri U11MAbbey Runners  
14711:40Amelia Wright U11WHarrogate25.8 
14811:40Ella Youngs U11WValley Striders  
14911:42Josh Holt U11MValley Striders  
15011:42Imogen Burton U11WValley Striders  
15111:42Cleo Wilson U11WRothwell21.8 
15211:45Elsa Street U11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
15311:45Danielle Keren-Paz U11WAbbey Runners  
15411:45Jamie Smith U11MValley Striders  
15511:46Owen Cunningham U11M   
15611:50Farrah Gerrett U11WOtley Athletics Club  
15711:52Matilda Baxter U11W   
15811:53Sammy Whitehouse U11MValley Striders  
15911:55Layla Samuel U11WPudsey & Bramley23.9 
16011:56Jessica Rhea U11W   
16111:56Pippa Singleton U11WIlkley Harriers  
16211:57Edgar Traviss-Turner U11MRoundhay Runners  
16311:58Betsy Willis U11WWharfedale Harriers  
16412:01Sarah Dennison U11WValley Striders25.5 
16512:01Jacob Lawton U11M   
16612:07Caitlyn Hartley U11WValley Striders  
16712:08Ruby Owen U11WRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
16812:08Jessica Webster U11WKnaresborough Striders  
16912:09Sophie Clark U11WRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
17012:12Callum Gaunt U11MSt Theresas Athletics Club  
17112:19Francis Brown U11MIlkley Harriers  
17212:20Beatrice Ritson U11W   
17312:23Clementine Quin U11WOtley Athletics Club  
17412:29Kirsten Reid U11WValley Striders  
17512:30Oliver Hobson U11MAckworth Road Runners  
17612:35Lucy Bucknell U13WWetherby27.2 
17712:36Rosie Wilkinson U11WAckworth Road Runners  
17812:38Sophie Leijssen U11WIlkley Harriers  
17912:45Evan Cullen U11MSt Theresas Athletics Club  
18012:46Carla Treanor U11WAckworth Road Runners  
18112:46Andrew Cunningham U11M   
18212:53Megan Snow U11WIlkley Harriers  
18312:53Lucy Jamieson U11W   
18412:55Eleanor Jobson U11WValley Striders  
18512:55Nia Mweu U11WValley Striders  
18612:57Jessica Bowman U11WSouth Leeds Lakers  
18713:00Rebekah Mckinney U11WWharfedale Harriers  
18813:02Marcus Myers U11M   
18913:04Kaiden Balkwill U11MAbbey Runners Leeds21.1 
19013:14Ellie Harrison U11WSouth Leeds Lakers  
19113:19Jessica Denman U11WSt Theresas Athletics Club  
19213:21Ava-Jane Longfellow U11WSt Theresas Athletics Club  
19313:21Oliver Walker U11MAckworth Road Runners  
19413:35Junior Barclay U11MValley Striders  
19513:44Henry Atkinson U11MSpenborough & District Athletics Club  
19613:44Mallory Warner U11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
19713:49Clementine Pailor U11WValley Striders  
19813:54Solomon Coffey-Wills U11MRoundhay Runners  
19913:55Bethany Pritchard U11WAbbey Runners  
20013:57Ellis Brown U11MIlkley Harriers  
20114:13Freya Walters U11WAckworth Road Runners  
20214:14Amalie Merriman U11WSt Theresas Athletics Club  
20314:15Tilly Enever U11WPudsey & Bramley Athletics Club  
20414:20Tom Treanor U11MAckworth Road Runners  
20514:22Robyn Homer U11WKnaresborough Striders  
20614:22Rosie Goldfield U11WKnaresborough Striders  
20714:22Eimear Mccurdy U11WSt Theresas Athletics Club  
20814:30Jack Clark U11MAbbey Runners Leeds29.5 
20914:31Niamh Baxter U11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
21014:31Lilian Scaife U11WNidd Valley Road Runners  
21114:35Elsie O'Shea U11WValley Striders34.4 
21214:56Isla Mccurdy U11WSt Theresas Athletics Club  
21315:01Sophie Dobby U11W   
21415:11Zoe Holt U11WValley Striders  
21515:13Hana Linstrum U13WWetherby32.0 
21615:53Eve Rothera U11WValley Striders  
 
2MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:28Freddie Roden U15MAbbey Runners Leeds0.6 
214:50Archie Peaker U13MKeighley & Craven3.3 
314:55Daniel Linstrum U15MWetherby0.4 
415:28Thomas Midwood U15MHarrogate3.6 
515:41Alexander Wolfenden U13MIlkley3.5 
615:48Lottie Langan U13WCity of York2.0 
715:48Emily Gibbins U15WIlkley4.2 
816:03Jamie Walker U15MValley Striders4.3 
916:09Archie Budding U13MIlkley4.8 
1016:15Max Binner U15MWetherby6.1 
1116:20Caleb Aylesbury U13MNorth Yorkshire Schs4.3 
1216:25Torin Rickerby U15MRothwell6.0 
1316:31Amy Kennedy U13WCity of York3.8 
1416:38William Keens U13MCity of York2.0 
1516:44Thomas Lenton U17MSouth Leeds Lakers5.0 
1616:49Robin Sarsfield U17MAbbey Runners  
1716:50Rafferty Mirfin U13MSkyrac3.8 
1816:52Tom Davey U13MWetherby4.5 
1916:53James Shaw U13MNidd Valley10.0 
2016:55Jamie Everett U15MWetherby4.1 
2116:57Hazel Forrest U13WHarrogate5.5 
2217:00Stef Brienen U15MAbbey Runners Leeds5.2 
2317:01Ned Gallagher-Thompson U13MOtley3.6 
2417:14Amelie Aylesbury U15WNorth Yorkshire Schs7.2 
2517:18Charlotte Chambers U13WKeighley & Craven7.5 
2617:21Jamie Jelf U13MNidd Valley Road Runners  
2717:37Laura Brooks U13WCity of York9.2 
2817:43Adam Miah U13MRothwell5.6 
2917:46Dominic Fanaroff U15MAbbey Runners Leeds10.3 
3017:52Kaelin McCooke U15WHarrogate7.2 
3117:52Thomas Martin U13MPudsey & Bramley11.5 
3217:56Alfie Couttie U13MHarrogate13.4 
3318:00Isaac J Wilson U15MRothwell Harriers & Athletics Club  
3418:01Cole McAndrew U13MWakefield4.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5