Sixfields Upton parkrun # 75 External Results
Sixfields Upton
7 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Matthew Clarke  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4316:201.9 
218:01   Chris Mahoney S25MUnattached    
319:01   Simon Gurney PBV50MShenley19:0119:015.5 
419:06   Antonio Fischer V35MUnattached    
519:18   Olivia Baker  S20WCambridge & Coleridge19:0519:054.7 
619:27   Bogdan Pancu S30MUnattached    
719:33   Philip Davies PBS25MStopsley19:2419:245.5 
820:07   Sam Ringer S20MUnattached    
920:18   Greg James S25MUnattached    
1020:27   Tony Ackers V45MUnattached    
1120:58   Rodney Berry SBV60MDaventry Road Runners20:5820:069.8 
1221:10   James Ballantyne V55MUnattached    
1321:10   Matthew Reamsbottom V40MNorthants Tri Club    
1421:11   Scott Fraser S30MUnattached    
1521:14   Simon Johnson V35MUnattached    
1621:22   Ben Roworth U20MUnattached    
1721:23   Stuart Lamond  S30MDunstable19:5817:209.4 
1821:28   James Lemon V40MUnattached    
1921:34   Chris Walton S30MUnattached    
2021:35   Finn Bohm U18MUnattached    
2121:39   Matthew Edwards S25MUnattached    
2221:52   Lewis Todd  V35MWootton RR20:1919:499.2 
2321:55   Sophie Olejnik S25WUnattached    
2422:07   Olivier Languille V45MUnattached    
2522:10   Adam Daniel Ferguson  SENMUnattached21:2721:279.7 
2622:20   Nick Moore S30MUnattached    
2722:23   Jack Gilbert U18MUnattached    
2822:29   Sam McQuarrie S25MUnattached    
2922:37   Simon Wills S30MUnattached    
3022:44   Craig Aris S25MUnattached    
3122:52   Nick Harding S30MUnattached    
3223:00   William Anstey S30MUnattached    
3323:04   Glen Furniss V50MUnattached    
3423:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:35   Ian McIlwaine V55MUnattached    
3623:39   Lawrence Bulliman S25MUnattached    
3723:46   Harry Greenhalgh U20MUnattached    
3823:48   Tony Holder V45MUnattached    
3923:53   David Lawrence V60MUnattached    
4024:01   Darren Smith  V45MNorthampton RR22:5220:4912.5 
4124:06   Andrew Johnson V45MUnattached    
4224:13   Steve Gordon V45MUnattached    
4324:14   Nigel Egan V60MUnattached    
4424:17   William Mooney U15MUnattached    
4524:18   Edward Bath S30MUnattached    
4624:19   Rob Stockton V45MUnattached    
4724:20   David Rees  V35MLonely Goat RC23:2221:4314.9 
4824:23   Samuel Williams S25MUnattached    
4924:26   Katie Tucker  S25WRedway Runners19:1519:158.2 
5024:28   Anthony Inwood V60MUnattached    
5124:30   Stewart Read  V45MStopsley23:4823:4714.5 
5224:44   Dan Clarke S25MUnattached    
5324:45   Jamie Gaskell U15MUnattached    
5424:46   Thomas Stephenson S25MUnattached    
5524:47   Lawrie Stenhouse  V55MHuman Energy23:4923:4916.4 
5624:49   Julie Rabbitt V55WParklands Jog and Run    
5724:50   Matthew Dickerson V40MUnattached    
5824:55   Claire Dixon V45WParklands Jog and Run    
5924:58   Clive Miller V45MUnattached    
6025:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:04   Paul Matthew Harrison  SENMUnattached21:4519:559.0 
6225:09   Paula Robson V50WUnattached    
6325:11   Jenni Eyre V35WUnattached    
6425:12   Ian York S25MUnattached    
6525:13   Jason Abbott V45MUnattached    
6625:15   Scott Armstrong V50MUnattached    
6725:21   Raymond Lack SBV70MHarborough24:5323:3316.2 
6825:27   Justine Horrocks V45WUnattached    
6925:28   Richard Watson  S25MRyston21:4618:3813.9 
7025:29   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
7125:34   Liz Davies V55WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
7225:35   Ronan McCloy V35MUnattached    
7325:36   Jack Batterham U20MUnattached    
7425:41   Suzanne Edwards V45WUnattached    
7525:46   Finn White U15MUnattached    
7625:48   David Reynolds V50MUnattached    
7725:49   Mark Coulson S25MJog Northants    
7825:51   Oliver Moore  S30MOn the Run19:4519:456.7 
7926:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:04   Jatinder Shoker V45MUnattached    
8126:05   Phil Christer V45MUnattached    
8226:10   James Skinner U11MUnattached    
8326:10   Terry Richards V60MUnattached    
8426:12   Claire Holland S30WParklands Jog and Run    
8526:25   Robin East S30MUnattached    
8626:26   Harry Robinson S20MUnattached    
8726:28   Claire Linnett V40WUnattached    
8826:31   Simon Cullis V35MUnattached    
8926:37   David Watts V35MUnattached    
9026:39   Andrea MacKay S30WUnattached    
9126:39   Martyn Boden S30MUnattached    
9226:41   Richard Knight V55MUnattached    
9326:42   Shena Roworth V50WUnattached    
9426:48   Hollie Abbott S20WUnattached    
9526:49   Ben Appleton V45MUnattached    
9626:50   Damien Jones S30MUnattached    
9726:51   Rachel Ellis S30WUnattached    
9826:54   Harry Helyar U18MUnattached    
9926:54   Arnie Helyar U11MUnattached    
10026:57   Russell Langridge V50MUnattached    
10127:01   Penny Stevens U18WUnattached    
10227:01   Heather Sharman V40WUnattached    
10327:02   Paul Stevens V50MUnattached    
10427:02   Will Ingram S25MUnattached    
10527:08   Eliza Kurczewska  V35WWootton RR24:4222:3817.9 
10627:10   Jody Lee V35MUnattached    
10727:11   Matt Litchfield-Goodman V35MUnattached    
10827:13   Tim White V45MUnattached    
10927:20   Alice Arden-Barnatt V35WUnattached    
11027:21   Mary Van Deventer S30WUnattached    
11127:22   Sarah Thornicroft V45WUnattached    
11227:24   Karsten Young V35MUnattached    
11327:27   Clive Biddulph V65MUnattached    
11427:28   Hannah Armson U11WUnattached    
11527:28   Evie Stockton SBU15WRugby & Northampton27:1927:0619.5 
11627:30   Samantha Collison S30WUnattached    
11727:36   Daniel Ellis U15MUnattached    
11827:37   Michael Wood SBV65MWootton RR27:3726:0522.0 
11927:39   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
12027:39   Lawrence Martin S30MUnattached    
12127:44   Paul Hutchings V60MUnattached    
12227:47   Paul Stokes V50MUnattached    
12327:51   Harriet Abbott V45WUnattached    
12427:52   Claire Burgin V35WUnattached    
12527:53   Pam Kingston V70WUnattached    
12627:55   Gemma Stockton V35WUnattached    
12727:57   Charlotte Bird V40WUnattached    
12827:58   Richard Owen V40MUnattached    
12928:00   Tracy Street  V45WUnattached27:0626:1020.9 
13028:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:16   Gary Mills V35MUnattached    
13228:16   Alan Copp V45MUnattached    
13328:23   Michael Stockwell V45MUnattached    
13428:27   Amelia Lewis U11WUnattached    
13528:28   Richard Lewis V45MUnattached    
13628:30   Chris Pettitt V40MUnattached    
13728:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:35   Alice Hannam S20WUnattached    
13928:40   Michelle Francis SBV45WJog Derbyshire28:4027:1824.4 
14028:44   Claire Proctor S25WUnattached    
14128:45   Adam Harrison S30MUnattached    
14228:52   Richard Horrocks V45MUnattached    
14328:54   Lesley Currie V50WUnattached    
14428:55   Alan Sawojka  V60MUnattached26:4223:2222.6 
14529:03   Debbie Barlow V55WUnattached    
14629:21   Sarah Abrahams-Burrows V35WUnattached    
14729:22   Natalie High S30WUnattached    
14829:24   Eleanor Abrahams-Burrows V45WUnattached    
14929:33   Anna Roworth S20WUnattached    
15029:35   Dave Proctor V55MUnattached    
15129:38   David Bunker SBV60MRugby & Northampton26:2726:1417.6 
15229:40   Mary Graves S30WUnattached    
15329:51   Adrian Matthews V40MUnattached    
15429:54   Aly King-Smith V45WUnattached    
15529:55   Hayley Chambers V40WUnattached    
15629:55   Emma Swarbrick S30WUnattached    
15729:57   Helen Russell S25WUnattached    
15829:58   Irina Delibaltova V35WUnattached    
15929:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16030:00   Danny Wells  S25MDacorum & Tring21:5421:5412.4 
16130:03   Alan Harvey V65MUnattached    
16230:06   Adam Cox V45MUnattached    
16330:27   Laura Ruppel S30WUnattached    
16430:29   Tony Noton V65MUnattached    
16530:31   Matthew White S25MUnattached    
16630:43   Malcolm West V40MUnattached    
16730:46   Chantelle James S20WUnattached    
16830:48   Vanessa Marshall V45WUnattached    
16930:51   Daniella Owen S25WUnattached    
17030:52   James Harris  V35MWootton RR23:0420:1514.2 
17130:53   Laura Wyatt V35WUnattached    
17230:57   Ellie Gibbs U11WUnattached    
17331:08   Jason James V45MUnattached    
17431:09   Lyndsey Owen V40WUnattached    
17531:13   Lisa Kingston S25WUnattached    
17631:18   Sally Furniss V45WUnattached    
17731:19   Sharon Lantsbery V50WUnattached    
17831:22   Helen Odams U20WUnattached    
17931:23   Clare Ellis V45WUnattached    
18031:23   Liberty Abbott U15WUnattached    
18131:32   Laura Lloyd V35WUnattached    
18231:33   Kieron Whittington V45MUnattached    
18331:48   Hannah Drage S25WUnattached    
18431:54   Michael Haines V40MParklands Jog and Run    
18532:01   Martyn McLaren V35MUnattached    
18632:04   Richard Langthorne V50MUnattached    
18732:33   Rhys Owen U15MUnattached    
18832:35   Peter Roworth V55MUnattached    
18932:40   Stephen Alibone SBV40MUnattached32:4025:0534.7 
19032:43   Jade Lemon U18WUnattached    
19132:46   Dawn Challis-Smith V45WUnattached    
19232:46   Susan Ross V55WUnattached    
19332:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19433:25   Imogen Rhia-Mae U11WUnattached    
19533:26   Laura Bennetts S25WUnattached    
19633:27   Lee Blenkinsop V45MUnattached    
19733:38   Mark Tucker V50MUnattached    
19833:46   Linda Cherrington V50WUnattached    
19933:49   Marion Christer V45WUnattached    
20033:50   Lily Traxler U15WUnattached    
20133:53   William Freeman U11MUnattached    
20233:53   Sandie King V55WParklands Jog and Run    
20333:58   Sharon Ives  V40WUnattached31:2027:0329.2 
20434:00   Dalbir Shoker V45WUnattached    
20534:02   Julie Harvey V55WUnattached    
20634:04   Nicholas Mooney U15MUnattached    
20734:11   Thomas Harris U15MUnattached    
20834:14   Gemma Freeman V35WUnattached    
20934:22   Jessica Leatherland S20WUnattached    
21034:23   Charlotte Banks S20WUnattached    
21134:43   Harry Smith  U15MWellingborough20:5520:5511.5 
21234:44   Gavin Smith  V35MWellingborough24:0819:3716.6 
21334:44   Izzy Smith U11WUnattached    
21434:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:45   William Kneeshaw S20MUnattached    
21634:46   Sharon McDermott V45WUnattached    
21734:51   Valerie Cross  V70WRugby & Northampton33:1630:3228.7 
21834:52   Peter Clark S30MUnattached    
21935:02   Bryony Giugno V55WUnattached    
22035:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22135:04   Laura Burton  V35WWellingborough27:2923:1921.9 
22235:09   Angela Parry-Stone V45WUnattached    
22335:10   Claire Mcfauld  SENWUnattached32:1629:2329.9 
22435:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22535:21   Nikki Shearman V45WUnattached    
22635:24   Robert Michael Shearman V45MUnattached    
22735:26   Susie Freund V35WUnattached    
22835:32   Jane Bloomer V40WUnattached    
22935:33   Lucy Owen U15WUnattached    
23035:43   Paul Traxler V35MUnattached    
23135:45   Eva Traxler U11WUnattached    
23235:47   Yvonne Moody V50WUnattached    
23335:48   Phil Thomas V50MUnattached    
23436:14   Claire Mooney V40WUnattached    
23536:17   Christina Lowe S30WUnattached    
23636:45   Catharine Leatherland V50WUnattached    
23736:54   Trevor Hardwell V65MUnattached    
23836:56   Lisa Whelan V45WUnattached    
23936:56   Jackie Coombs V50WUnattached    
24037:02   Sarah Williams V40WUnattached    
24137:34   Sue Arnold V60WUnattached    
24237:35   Mike Bell  V50MRedway Runners28:0721:4721.4 
24337:50   Joanne James V45WUnattached    
24438:31   Caren Osborne V40WUnattached    
24538:31   Elaine Seamark V40WUnattached    
24638:40   Janice Odams V55WUnattached    
24739:24   Chris Gaskell V45WUnattached    
24839:32   Aidan Crookes U11MUnattached    
24939:34   Martin Crookes V40MUnattached    
25039:45   Michelle Clarke V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2