Bideford parkrun # 179 External Results
Bideford
7 Sep 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10   Euan Kernahan SBU20MNorth Devon/Torrington18:1017:214.0 
218:14   Isaac Spencer U20MUnattached    
318:16   John O'Donoghue S30MUnattached    
418:42   Gary Blight  V40MBideford17:5617:563.7 
518:56   Simon Cartwright V55MUnattached    
619:40   Rob Foot  S25MLondon City AC19:2419:246.4 
719:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:53   Jonah Spencer S20MUnattached    
920:00   Michael Harris S30MUnattached    
1020:09   Freya Woodhead PBU15WBideford18:2618:264.8 
1120:25   Alex Grigg U18MUnattached    
1220:37   Steve Hay SBV60MTorrington20:3519:487.0 
1320:49   Jacob Spencer U20MUnattached    
1420:52   Dave Alderman V50MUnattached    
1521:00   Dave Eadie  V50MTorrington20:4119:488.8 
1621:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:23   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:5018:349.1 
1821:27   David Curtis V45MUnattached    
1921:38   Colin Coates V60MUnattached    
2021:42   Wayne Fennell  V45MNorth Devon RR20:1119:216.8 
2121:43   Dave Stacey V35MUnattached    
2221:43   Stephen Povey S25MUnattached    
2321:44   David Skeet V55MJust Jog - Bideford    
2422:01   Nick Kernahan SBV65MTorrington/South West Vets21:4520:3811.2 
2522:03   Mark Tanner V35MUnattached    
2622:10   Steven Hill V55MUnattached    
2722:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:24   Sean Sadler  V45MUnattached21:1021:109.2 
2922:28   David Crowther  V55MBideford21:5220:4712.2 
3022:28   Jeremy Rowe V50MUnattached    
3122:54   Andrew Thurlow S30MUnattached    
3223:12   Daniel Grigg V45MUnattached    
3323:21   Maurice Sims V40MUnattached    
3423:29   Oliver Goldsworthy U15MUnattached    
3523:43   James Mayneord U11MSlinn Allstars    
3623:44   Richard Mayneord  V45MSlinn Allstars20:4419:5110.4 
3723:51   Harry Waters V45MUnattached    
3823:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:55   Marsh Don V55MBideford AAC    
4024:14   Elise Woodhead V40WBideford AAC    
4124:22   John Pearson V70MUnattached    
4224:26   Adrian John Colwill V40MUnattached    
4324:28   James Southworth V35MUnattached    
4424:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:39   Tim Oke  V50MReading RR23:4321:1614.9 
4624:40   Ben Wright V40MUnattached    
4724:41   Michael Thurlow V60MUnattached    
4824:44   Barry Goodman  V65MUnattached22:4421:3615.1 
4924:52   Chris Eales V45MUnattached    
5024:58   Ruth Taylor V45WUnattached    
5124:59   Logan Stowell U18MTorrington AAC    
5224:59   Shaun Stowell  V45MTorrington24:5423:0719.7 
5325:13   Lloyd Bromhead V50MUnattached    
5425:13   Jerry Whitmarsh  V55MSherfield Park Runners23:4123:4114.3 
5525:24   Rob S Jones V55MUnattached    
5625:36   Keith Barnes V65MUnattached    
5725:37   Steven Martin V35MUnattached    
5825:41   Jake Vincent S30MJust Jog - Bideford    
5925:48   Alison Kirkham V45WUnattached    
6025:51   Nicki Wolfe V50WUnattached    
6125:58   Mark Hagley V55MUnattached    
6226:05   Sally Piper V45WUnattached    
6326:39   Benjamin Symons S30MUnattached    
6426:39   Laura Stewart V35WUnattached    
6527:01   Jonathan Stanton V40MUnattached    
6627:09   Ian Snow  V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon26:5720:0519.8 
6727:17   Simon Montague V40MUnattached    
6827:36   Jenny Preece S30WJust Jog - Bideford    
6927:46   Catherine Gardner V50WBideford AAC    
7027:47   Joanne Hedderly  V45WBideford24:3424:0518.3 
7127:48   Paul Anscombe V40MUnattached    
7227:50   Caroline Greenleaf V50WUnattached    
7327:54   Pattie Morris V60WUnattached    
7427:56   Mary Pool  V60WBideford25:5624:3218.9 
7527:58   Jonathan Stevens V50MUnattached    
7628:10   Geoff Spencer V55MUnattached    
7728:11   Charlotte Kirby V40WUnattached    
7828:14   Sallie Winterbach  V50WUnattached27:3525:3621.5 
7929:13   Laura Davies V35WUnattached    
8029:19   Paul Heran V70MUnattached    
8129:32   Sinead Lynch S30WUnattached    
8229:34   Tanya Gillett V40WUnattached    
8329:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8429:41   Tammy Knox V40WUnattached    
8529:49   Rachel Webdell V45WUnattached    
8629:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8729:55   Mike Corrick V45MUnattached    
8829:59   Penny Stowell PBV45WTorrington29:5929:5928.1 
8930:01   Rebecca Hewitt U20WUnattached    
9030:17   Daisy Craner Watts U15WUnattached    
9130:17   Hallie Mitchell U18WUnattached    
9230:18   Callum Reef Southworth U15MUnattached    
9330:36   Chris Myhill V55MUnattached    
9430:36   Kate Lee V35WUnattached    
9530:40   Alan Davies V70MUnattached    
9631:00   Steven Smith V60MUnattached    
9731:06   David Dowell V35MUnattached    
9831:17   Neil Blackburn V50MUnattached    
9931:21   Julie Pilkington V55WUnattached    
10031:27   Di Teasdel V70WBideford AAC    
10131:28   Lisa Price V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
10231:35   Sarah Merchant V35WUnattached    
10331:40   Amanda Butler V45WUnattached    
10432:19   Ann Collins V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
10533:52   Sammie Symons S25WUnattached    
10634:41   Rachel Curtis V60WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
10735:02   Nancy Rowe S20WUnattached    
10835:07   Rhona Rowe V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
10935:08   Adelle Behn V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
11035:08   Julia Fuery V45WUnattached    
11135:09   Rebecca Geary V40WUnattached    
11235:32   Emily Harris S25WUnattached    
11335:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11435:53   Billy Ward U15MUnattached    
11536:41   Lucy Ward V40WUnattached    
11636:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11736:43   Ali Myhill V50WUnattached    
11837:48   Robert Shepherd V70MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
11938:04   Kam Lavis V40WUnattached    
12038:31   Peter Blackaby V70MUnattached    
12138:33   Ben Lavis V45MUnattached    
12238:38   Emma Oughton  V50WGreat Western30:1323:0829.2 
12339:03   Rachel Davey V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
12439:14   Sarah Freeman V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
12539:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12640:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12740:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12843:22   Martin Fey V55MUnattached    
12944:03   Lynda Heran V65WUnattached    
13045:53   Jules Webster V50WUnattached    
13146:13   Liz Oke  V75WBideford41:4330:2234.1 
13246:14   Cathy Britt V50WUnattached    
13348:09   Sharon Porter V50WUnattached    
13448:22   Melanie Cox  V60WBude Rats37:5934:4234.1