Yeovil Montacute parkrun # 273 External Results
Yeovil Montacute
7 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Luke Barfoot S20MUnattached    
218:55   Robert Collier  V45MAxe Valley18:2918:192.6Click your Clock logo
319:23   Henry Parish S30MUnattached    
419:38   Harvey Walsh S20MUnattached    
520:12   Paul Bonner  S30MWootton Bassett18:0118:013.6 
620:29   Duncan Ross S20MUnattached    
720:36   Simon Boeg  V35MUnattached20:0720:075.4 
820:39   Michael Parrott  S25MRunning For Time17:4017:402.4 
920:40   Tom Rowe  V45MUnattached20:2420:246.9 
1020:55   David Mitchell V35MUnattached    
1120:56   Robert Gundry  V40MLangport20:3520:006.0 
1221:04   Chris Berridge S30MUnattached    
1321:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:15   Sarah E Bennett V35WUnattached    
1521:17   Paul Thomas V40MUnattached    
1621:22   Nick Cardnell  V35MLonely Goat RC19:5119:356.3 
1721:30   Chris Brann V45MUnattached    
1821:43   Richard Arckless V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1921:43   Caroline Norris S30WPembrokeshire Harriers AAC    
2021:51   Stanley Kellett PBV50MPlymouth Musketeers21:5121:5110.7 
2121:53   Jordan Taylor S30MUnattached    
2222:01   Ross Davies  V40MUnattached19:5619:377.1 
2322:06   Oliver Bown S20MUnattached    
2422:20   Dave Purchase  V45MMaiden Newton/Running For Time19:2818:537.1 
2522:21   Stephen Paskell  V40MPontyclun RR20:0919:248.2 
2622:25   Marc Powell  V40MRunning For Time20:2320:237.9 
2722:26   Karen Eyre V45WAxe Valley Runners    
2822:34   Jonathan Ince S25MUnattached    
2922:41   John Kinder  V55MUnattached21:4521:1610.7 
3022:51   John Bridger S30MUnattached    
3122:51   James Bratt  S20MUnattached22:4621:0811.4Click your Clock logo
3222:58   Neil Maskell  V55MEastbourne20:1120:119.3 
3323:04   Mike Taylor V65MUnattached    
3423:08   Jeff Watson  V45MYeovil Town21:1521:159.1 
3523:14   Alan Chadbone S30MUnattached    
3623:16   Celia Miall V45WWest Country Triathletes    
3723:25   Mark Stockford  V45MRunning For Time20:3120:288.8 
3823:26   Paul Whittaker V60MUnattached    
3923:35   Andrew Armstrong V50MUnattached    
4023:46   Bob Eagle  V45MUnattached22:0020:0110.7 
4123:51   Chrissy Smith V50WUnattached    
4223:52   Tim Park V45MUnattached    
4323:53   Simon East  V35MUnattached22:3522:3510.8 
4423:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:58   Richard Corby V60MUnattached    
4624:00   Luke Tailby V35MUnattached    
4724:02   Anthony Quigley V40MUnattached    
4824:07   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
4924:10   Nolan Lewis V45MUnattached    
5024:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:15   Chris Pinnock V45MUnattached    
5224:18   Harriet Quast  V40WYeovil Town24:0722:4313.5 
5324:19   Paul Sparks V45MUnattached    
5424:21   Hamish Walker V35MUnattached    
5524:23   David Southcombe V45MUnattached    
5624:29   Mark Tailby V40MUnattached    
5724:31   Oliver Willmott U15MUnattached    
5824:32   Toby Stokes U20MUnattached    
5924:33   Darren Frost  V45MCrewkerne21:5921:3911.3 
6024:34   Simon Stokes V50MUnattached    
6124:40   Paul Angulo V45MUnattached    
6224:43   Najeeb Sughayer V45MUnattached    
6324:46   Richard Swaine SBV35MWessex Wizards Triathlon Club24:4623:0214.8 
6424:46   William Armstrong U18MLangport Runners    
6524:47   Richard Clayton V55MUnattached    
6624:50   Matthew Warr  V35MRunning For Time21:5118:399.8 
6724:51   Frances Frost  V45WCrewkerne24:4524:3913.7 
6824:54   Peter Warman V55MUnattached    
6924:56   Elliott Perrin S30MUnattached    
7024:58   Chris Chesters V35MUnattached    
7125:00   James Oldfield V50MUnattached    
7225:07   Michael Mochan  S30MUnattached22:1922:1911.2 
7325:09   Ben Huard V45MUnattached    
7425:10   James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7525:11   Rob Hares S30MUnattached    
7625:13   Hayden Boeg U15MUnattached    
7725:14   Juli Wood  V60WUnattached24:1523:0113.6 
7825:15   Chris Jones V55MUnattached    
7925:15   John Todd V55MUnattached    
8025:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:18   Neil Brighouse V45MUnattached    
8225:19   Jol Woodard V50MUnattached    
8325:23   Ben Dawe U15MUnattached    
8425:30   Rob Leake V60MVegan Runners    
8525:31   Chester Sayfritz U18MUnattached    
8625:35   Ryan Bromely S25MUnattached    
8725:38   Richard Mitchell V40MBHAM! Runners    
8825:39   John Purefoy V55MUnattached    
8925:45   Gareth Webb V50MUnattached    
9025:46   Chris Deady V45MUnattached    
9125:47   Isabelle Whittle U11WUnattached    
9225:47   Stuart Whittle V40MUnattached    
9325:48   Yau Chiu V45MUnattached    
9425:49   Simon Eadon  V65MYeovil Town24:1323:3014.5 
9525:52   Grace Crossland S25WUnattached    
9625:53   Jo Howarth S20WUnattached    
9725:58   Joshua Cox S25MUnattached    
9826:00   James Legg  V40MYeovil Town20:0119:444.6 
10026:03   Philip Mills V35MUnattached    
9926:03   Peter Burden V50MUnattached    
10126:04   Alastair Thompson V35MUnattached    
10226:05   David Ford  V70MUnattached24:1222:2314.8 
10326:07   Steve Wakeman V55MUnattached    
10426:11   Robert Adams  V60MYeovil Town21:5921:4113.2 
10526:12   Helen Nesbitt  V35WYeovil Town23:1022:2014.0 
10626:13   Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
10726:18   Stephen Dorman V60MUnattached    
10826:19   Malcolm Maxted  V70MYeovil Town25:0224:1115.2 
10926:20   Richard Legg  V45MUnattached23:2621:1712.1 
11026:21   Ian Hamilton V65MUnattached    
11126:26   Anna Childs V40WUnattached    
11226:30   Mark Wilcock  V40MLeighton Buzzard TC25:4924:0216.7 
11326:31   Andrew Davies V60MUnattached    
11426:33   Holly Parrott S30WRunning for Time    
11526:34   Shane A Green  V35MRunning For Time20:1419:189.0 
11626:36   Scott Bickerton S20MUnattached    
11726:39   Jack Gumbrell S25MUnattached    
11826:40   Ben Park U15MUnattached    
11926:44   Kaelan Deady U15MUnattached    
12026:51   Nick Baggott V65MUnattached    
12126:53   Harry Willmott U11MUnattached    
12226:54   Dave Willmott V50MUnattached    
12326:55   Eric William Cox V60MChristchurch Anglican HC    
12426:55   Tim Carruthers  V60MUnattached24:4123:1616.4 
12526:57   Lesley Nesbitt  V65WYeovil Town25:1624:4216.9 
12626:58   Linda Membury  V50WYeovil Town26:0525:4017.8 
12727:00   Caroline Astington V55WUnattached    
12827:03   Jonathan Higman V45MUnattached    
12927:06   Andrew Stanford S20MUnattached    
13027:06   Dominc Hill S25MUnattached    
13127:07   Nick Sale  V45MCrewkerne19:0517:575.1 
13227:07   John Clancy V70MUnattached    
13327:09   Spencer Chapman V45MUnattached    
13427:12   Daniel Taylor V45MUnattached    
13527:14   Bryan Simpkins V50MUnattached    
13627:17   Sophie Lewis U15WUnattached    
13727:25   Merv Ewen V45MUnattached    
13827:26   Sara Bartlett  V45WUnattached24:3724:3417.1 
13927:28   Sharron Hutchings V50WUnattached    
14027:34   Oscar Warner U15MUnattached    
14127:35   William Scrowston  U15MYeovil21:1721:177.9 
14227:37   Verinia Thomas  S30WWrekin24:0524:0317.0 
14327:42   Ruben Stacey U20MUnattached    
14427:50   Alex Dyer U15WUnattached    
14527:51   Laura Dyer V45WUnattached    
14627:55   Anna Savill  V50WSt. Mary's Richmond25:5820:3418.6 
14727:59   Dan Mason V45MUnattached    
14828:03   Jason Ball V50MUnattached    
14928:09   Jason Hunter V45MUnattached    
15028:13   Alex Froud S30MUnattached    
15128:13   Carly Reed V35WUnattached    
15228:15   Nick Cox V55MUnattached    
15328:15   William Foster U15MUnattached    
15428:16   Paul Foster V45MUnattached    
15528:19   Michael Gay U20MUnattached    
15628:21   Stephen Gay U20MUnattached    
15728:22   Anthea Cox V45WUnattached    
15828:24   Paul Swaine  S30MUnattached24:3321:5714.8Click your Clock logo
15928:33   Naomi Passmore V35WUnattached    
16028:35   Antony Robinson PBV50MUnattached28:3528:3521.5Click your Clock logo
16128:40   Josie Roberts U15WUnattached    
16228:43   Steven Tuck V45MUnattached    
16328:44   James Hawke V50MUnattached    
16428:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:45   Robert Whistlecroft V60MUnattached    
16628:46   Lesley Matthews  V50WCrewkerne25:5125:5116.5 
16728:48   Katy Watson S20WUnattached    
16828:49   Nigel Newbery V60MUnattached    
16928:49   Paul Quinton  V40MUnattached21:0521:0514.0 
17028:50   Dora Kozlak S25WUnattached    
17128:50   Huw Davies S30MPrestwich AC    
17228:55   Andrew Gould V45MUnattached    
17328:55   Tim Moores V40MUnattached    
17429:05   Vanessa Nichols V50WUnattached    
17529:08   Aimee Peacock S30WUnattached    
17629:12   Conrad Lucas V50MUnattached    
17729:12   Paul Taylor V65MUnattached    
17829:14   Richard Bowers V60MUnattached    
17929:15   Oliver Andrews V40MUnattached    
18029:17   Brian Mountjoy-Row  V75MYeovil Town26:2921:5219.3 
18129:19   Martin Simpson V50MUnattached    
18229:20   Mark Hodgson V45MUnattached    
18329:22   Jacob Stone U11MUnattached    
18429:24   Samantha Stone V40WUnattached    
18529:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:26   Alan Forster V45MUnattached    
18729:35   Alec Foster U18MUnattached    
18829:38   Amanda Bigger  V50WLangport28:3227:0221.1 
18929:40   Anna Wall V35WUnattached    
19029:41   David Gillard  V45MYeovil Town28:3728:1422.1 
19129:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:43   Georgie Hopkins V40WUnattached    
19329:44   Verity Taylor S30WUnattached    
19429:45   Mark Rayner V45MUnattached    
19529:45   Stuart Drury S30MUnattached    
19629:46   Layla Ansar V35WRunning for Time    
19729:46   Amanda Travers  V50WYeovil Town27:0226:5220.1 
19829:47   Simon Crine V60MUnattached    
19929:47   Darren Gale V45MUnattached    
20029:48   Christabel Gale V40WUnattached    
20129:49   Raquel Taylor V45WUnattached    
20229:49   Sue Mallinson  V50WYeovil Town26:0425:5718.5 
20329:52   Zoe Turner S25WUnattached    
20429:54   Natasha Turner V50WUnattached    
20529:56   Amelia Harrup S25WUnattached    
20629:57   Nichola Harriss V45WUnattached    
20729:58   Jamie Dawson U11MUnattached    
20829:59   Nick Dawson  V45MRunning For Time22:3522:359.1 
20930:04   Christopher William Usher  V65MUnattached23:4421:5716.0 
21030:06   Lucy Roberts V50WYeovil Town RRC    
21130:06   Janet Pollard  V55WRunning For Time27:3126:5921.4 
21230:07   Abbie Bonning U20WUnattached    
21330:08   Sarah Dunning V35WUnattached    
21430:10   Alan Guy V60MUnattached    
21530:11   Leonie Usher  S30WBuckingham & Stowe26:2025:1119.4 
21630:11   John Titmus  V40MBuckingham & Stowe24:4521:4216.2 
21730:12   Kara Higgins V45WUnattached    
21830:12   Jane Braybon V65WUnattached    
21930:13   Rupert Barlow V45MUnattached    
22030:14   Simon Hiscox SBV55MYeovil Town30:1429:3233.1 
22130:15   Paul McSparron V60MUnattached    
22230:15   Hannah Grinter S25WUnattached    
22330:21   Justyna Wodynska V35WUnattached    
22430:23   Susan Ross V60WUnattached    
22530:23   Laura Long V35WUnattached    
22630:24   James Long S30MUnattached    
22730:27   Sophie Scott S25WUnattached    
22830:28   Teresa Nagel V45WUnattached    
22930:28   Ann Clancy  V40WCrewkerne29:5828:3823.4 
23030:30   Richard Hooper V50MUnattached    
23130:30   James Muir V60MUnattached    
23230:31   Matt Pearce S30MUnattached    
23330:32   Henry Burrow U11MUnattached    
23430:33   Martin Burrow V35MUnattached    
23530:39   Kim Barfoot  S20WYeovil Town28:5026:0022.1 
23630:44   Katie Williams V40WUnattached    
23730:44   Tori Birch V35WUnattached    
23830:47   Matilda Woodard V50WUnattached    
23930:56   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine29:4524:1623.9 
24031:01   Suki Gilliland  V45WShepperton25:0323:1117.4 
24131:03   Richard Ayre V70MUnattached    
24231:06   Amanda Wills V35WUnattached    
24331:12   June Moule V55WUnattached    
24431:15   Guy Horsington V40MUnattached    
24531:15   Sarah Burden V50WUnattached    
24631:20   Margaret Pearl V60WUnattached    
24731:21   Sue Birley V55WUnattached    
24831:21   Gail Schreiber V40WUnattached    
24931:23   Sarah McDermott  V45WCrewkerne29:5829:5322.2 
25031:26   Sam Radford V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2