Cusworth 10K External Results
Doncaster
29 Sep 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:3932:38   Scott Hinchcliffe  SENMPenistone31:2931:29-3.6 
232:4732:46   Lee Milburn  SENMRotherham32:4632:27-2.7 
333:2933:28   Mike Burrett  V40MLeeds City32:3830:53-1.8 
433:5033:49   Matthew Craig  SENMHallamshire33:0332:39-1.2 
534:0734:07   Gareth Cooke  SENMPenistone32:3932:39-3.1 
634:1834:18   Alan Ford  V40MBarnsley H33:2733:27-1.1 
734:4534:44   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SBSENMSheffield RC/Steel City/Penistone34:4432:12-1.1 
834:5334:53   Richard Smith SBSENMHallamshire34:5332:14-0.6 
935:0135:01   Kevin Hepton SENM     
1035:0735:07   Jonathan Stewart SBV35MLeeds City35:0730:440.4 
1135:2535:25   Dan Tate  V35MSelby33:4833:480.1 
1235:3735:37   Lee Varley SENM     
1335:4635:46   Stuart Carrack  V35MSteel City34:2434:240.3 
1435:5335:53   Damian Worsdall SBV40MRotherham35:5335:161.1 
1535:5735:56   Chris Griffiths  V40MRotherham35:1935:190.6Click your Clock logo
1635:5835:42   Trevor Lambert PBV60MVegan35:4235:4212.2 
1736:0536:03   Ian Harrison SBV35MRodillian Runners36:0335:211.3Click your Clock logo
1836:0936:08   Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster35:1435:100.3 
1937:1337:12   John Sanderson SBV40MLonely Goat RC37:1234:352.5Click your Clock logo
2037:2137:21   Dean Norton  V50MRotherham37:1836:272.2 
2137:3337:31   Adam Hustwit SENM     
2237:3937:38   Matthew Robinson SBV50MPenistone37:3837:062.7 
2337:4137:40   Charlie Skipper  SENMPenistone36:2436:242.2 
2437:5137:49   Chris Guy  V40MSteel City36:5836:583.1 
2537:5437:52   Daniel Hayward PBU20MKingstone37:5237:522.7 
2637:5637:55   Martin Ball  V45MPenistone36:1936:192.8 
2737:5837:58   David Forrest PBV35MSteel City37:5837:583.9 
2838:2038:19   Dean Winter  V40MBarnsley AC/Civil Service37:4236:062.2 
2938:2138:21   Anthony Wright V50MPennistone Footpath Runners    
3038:2238:22   Richard Critchley PBV35MUnattached38:2238:224.2 
3138:2838:26   Guy Close  V35MWetherby/Tadcaster37:5037:093.0 
3238:4238:41   Keith Littlewood  V50MBarnsley AC36:4835:482.4 
3338:5238:49   Connor Anderson  U17MDoncaster38:4936:550.5 
3438:5838:58   Rob Betts PBV50MSteel City38:5838:586.1 
3539:1039:08   David Brooksbank  V60MBarnsley AC39:0434:164.2 
3639:2039:20   Sam Needham  V35MSteel City38:5035:312.9 
3739:2139:20   Adam Cotterill PBV35MDoncaster39:2039:204.8 
3839:2539:24   Josh Gardiner  SENMNotts39:1837:303.8 
3939:2639:23   Nicky Steel  V40WWakefield39:0239:025.4 
4039:2939:29   Alex Shepherd PBV45MSteel City39:2939:294.4 
4139:3939:37   Daniel Cubitt  V35MSteel City39:2538:164.5 
4239:4639:44   Liam Tart SBV50MBarnsley AC39:4438:265.6 
4339:5939:57   Donald Kennedy SBV55MLongwood39:5735:266.0 
4440:0140:01   Benjamin Elmore  SENMSteel City39:0539:056.1 
4540:0240:00   James Broomhead  V35MSteel City39:2439:245.7Click your Clock logo
4640:0340:02   Darren Ball V50MWetherby Runners    
4740:0740:02   Liam Meggitt SBV35MTeam Manvers40:0239:546.2Click your Clock logo
4840:0840:03   David Harling  V50MBarnsley AC38:4038:095.2 
4940:3040:28   Bridget Coomber  V55WDenby Dale39:1437:435.4 
5040:3840:36   Michael Richardson  V40MSteel City39:4638:315.6 
5140:4140:39   Jon Buxton  V50MDoncaster40:3938:1010.5 
5240:5940:56   Helen Roby  SENWLongwood40:2938:526.2 
5341:0641:03   Heather Hatton PBSENWSteel City41:0341:035.4 
5441:0641:04   Ian Micklethwaite V45M     
5541:0841:08   David Mellor V45M     
5641:1141:07   Alex Green PBV35MSteel City41:0741:076.6Click your Clock logo
5741:1241:10   Mike Richmond V40MRyedale Tri Team     
5841:3541:35   Benjamin Sanderson  SENMSteel City41:1041:108.8 
5941:4141:38   Elly Woodhead SBSENWKimberworth41:3840:448.4 
6041:4641:45   Oliver Pike  V35MPenistone39:5638:265.0 
6142:0041:57   Jimmy Sharman PBV35MSteel City41:5741:577.6 
6242:0342:00   Paddy Treehowes  V50MSteel City41:4441:448.4 
6342:0642:02   Malc Stapleton V55MClowne Road Runners    
6442:0742:02   Andrew Jones SENM     
6542:1642:13   John Lawcock SBV50MPenistone42:1340:545.7 
6642:2242:19   Richard Horner V40M     
6742:3142:23   Lee Escott PBV40MNidd Valley42:2342:238.7 
6842:3242:31   Della Hatfield PBV35WCity of Hull42:3142:319.1 
6942:3642:34   Michael Slater SBV50MSteel City42:3438:128.2 
7042:3742:36   Daniel Limb  V35MPenistone42:3640:476.5 
7142:4842:48   Lucy Broom SBV45WSteel City42:4840:347.4 
7242:5742:54   Gillian Georgina Allen PBSENWSteel City42:5442:5410.5 
7342:5942:53   Mark Rawnsley PBV50MKingstone42:5342:539.5 
7443:0242:59   Richard Williams PBSENMPenistone42:5942:598.9 
7543:0242:58   Adam Bishop  SENMSteel City41:1741:178.2 
7643:0543:02   Katrina Oddy SBV50WHalifax/Northern Masters43:0242:099.0 
7743:0843:04   Adam McAuley SBV50MSteel City43:0442:118.2 
7843:1043:02   Mervyn Steven Christison PBV50MDoncaster43:0243:029.2 
7943:1643:12   Paul Blockley SBSENMSteel City43:1242:458.8 
8043:1943:16   Jane Purchase SBV55WDoncaster43:1637:587.7 
8143:2543:16   Tim Wilson SENM     
8243:3043:21   Maz Kaczmarczyk V40MSteel City Striders    
8343:3143:24   Christine Murray U20W     
8443:3443:29   Stephen Fox SBV40MDoncaster43:2940:5812.2 
8543:3843:30   Simon Piggott  V50MDanum Harriers43:3043:207.4 
8643:4043:19   Alan Dalton PBV45MSteel City43:1943:198.5 
8743:4343:40   Mick Crookes PBV55MUnattached43:4043:408.8 
8843:4543:40   Adrian Gough  V45MBarnsley AC43:4041:3410.1 
8943:4643:41   Lee Reasbeck SENM     
9044:0143:55   Barry Gyte SBV65MSteel City43:5538:3313.9 
9144:0243:59   Lydia Race  V35WBarnsley AC43:2842:487.0 
9244:0443:55   Richard Donnachie SENM     
9344:0844:02   Peter Brown SBV60MSteel City44:0237:029.8 
9444:2544:18   Sarah Allcard PBV45WSteel City44:1844:1810.3 
9544:2644:20   Andrew Woffindin SBV55MSteel City44:2043:289.6 
9644:3144:27   Gareth Pert  V45MSteel City44:1044:1010.3Click your Clock logo
9744:3344:27   James Bunn  U23MDanum Harriers44:2744:2710.8 
9844:3844:34   Bill Phillips SBV70MPenistone44:3444:0111.0 
9944:4044:35   Steven Allen  SENMDanum Harriers44:3539:249.1 
10044:4444:40   John Comrie  V55MRotherham41:0834:546.6 
10144:4444:38   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC39:5639:017.1 
10244:4544:45   Will Day SBV50MSteel City44:4543:309.9 
10344:5044:50   Kohsuke Urano  V35MLongwood44:2544:2511.0 
10444:5244:49   Dave Playforth  V55MEast Hull43:1841:537.6Click your Clock logo
10544:5344:48   David Napier PBV45MPenistone44:4844:4811.6Click your Clock logo
10644:5544:51   Nikki Bakolis-Medd SENW     
10745:0544:58   Lewis Atherton SENM     
10845:0745:01   Scott Stesel SENM     
10945:0945:00   Richard Buckley V40M     
11045:1045:04   Lee Spensley  V45MBarnsley AC44:4644:469.3 
11145:1145:05   Gemma Wallace  SENWSteel City45:0545:0512.1 
11245:1345:06   Roger Marck Watson  V45MSteel City44:4444:1210.5 
11345:1445:14   Seth Kirby  SENMSteel City43:5543:098.2 
11445:1645:11   Louise Wardman SBV35WValley Striders45:1143:0117.3 
11545:1745:01   Simon Clark  V40MDoncaster Tri43:3043:3010.1 
11645:2445:18   Andrew Hart SENM     
11745:3045:26   Jeni Harvey SBV35WSteel City45:2643:459.7 
11845:3445:29   Dean Wallace  V60MBarnsley AC45:1037:2010.1 
11945:3945:34   Mark Graham  V50MPenistone44:3744:3710.3 
12045:4145:33   Scott Liddle PBV45MSteel City45:3345:3312.5 
12145:4145:38   Malcolm Leggett SBV60MDoncaster45:3841:108.7 
12245:4245:37   Jenny Wakeman  V60WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters44:1041:3310.4 
12345:4645:41   Katie Roberts  V35WBarnsley H/Barnsley AC42:2342:2310.5 
12445:4945:43   Joel Barter SENM     
12545:5245:52   Julia Cobham SBV35WPenistone45:5244:2411.3 
12646:0046:00   Lindsay Roberts  V45WLongwood45:3645:3611.2 
12746:0246:02   Stephen Slater PBV35MSteel City46:0246:0213.5 
12846:0645:58   Stewart Piper V70M     
12946:1246:07   Alan Noble  V45MBarnsley AC45:3045:3010.8 
13046:1546:07   Richard Docker SBV55MPenistone46:0738:589.3 
13146:1746:03   Lisa Malloy  SENWKingstone45:3742:5210.9 
13246:2846:17   Dave Allemby  V60MBarnsley AC43:1835:299.9 
13346:3246:26   Colleen Thundercliffe  V50WCity of Hull46:0245:1311.5 
13446:3246:23   Joe Sinnott SENMSheffield Steel City Striders    
13546:3546:30   Ian Sutcliffe PBV55MPenistone46:3046:3010.5 
13646:3546:35   Vicky Shaw  V35WBarnsley AC45:5345:5310.4 
13746:5946:49   Alan Boyd  V55MPontefract45:5542:2810.8 
13847:0146:45   Charlotte Roper  SENWSteel City43:0043:0010.8 
13947:0246:46   Joe Brown SENM     
14047:0347:01   Ian Mitchell  V65MLongwood46:3337:2912.6 
14147:1047:10   Gemma Kate Thorpe SBV35WSteel City47:1044:3621.7 
14247:1647:08   Jim Chapman V45M     
14347:2147:06   Richard Adrian Pegg  V60MSteel City/Knavesmire46:5243:3212.0 
14447:2547:16   Tracey Davies PBV45WSteel City47:1647:1612.9 
14547:3247:26   Lloyd Isam SBV50MBarnsley H47:2646:3112.0 
14647:3547:33   Jill Carlton SBV40WPenistone47:3345:3812.5 
14747:3847:25   Andy Pidcock PBV40MAskern47:2547:2513.6 
14847:4147:32   Paul Green V50M     
14947:4147:33   Frances Norman  V35WSteel City47:3146:5012.9 
15047:4347:30   Chris Fall PBSENMBarnsley H47:3047:3016.0 
15147:4447:38   Andrew Proctor  V50MGoole Viking Striders47:3047:3012.3Click your Clock logo
15247:5247:47   James Shaw PBSENMBarnsley H47:4747:4715.2 
15347:5647:46   Michael Ward  V35MHolmfirth47:4647:4613.9 
15448:0547:49   Joseph Lee SENMSteel City Striders Rc    
15548:0748:03   Martin Swift  V45MBarnsley H43:4442:2811.3 
15648:0847:46   Luke Hedley SENM     
15748:0847:45   Scott Lambert SENM     
15848:0948:03   Cher Sutton V45W     
15948:1048:06   Rachel Gillespie PBSENWKnavesmire48:0648:0613.1 
16048:1148:05   Gillian Burgon  V35WSteel City48:0547:4613.2 
16148:1348:06   Simon Parkin  V50MDoncaster48:0643:2911.2 
16248:1948:13   Gail Kirk V45W     
16348:2048:05   Laura Denwood SENW     
16448:2248:10   Kirsty Laing SENWDoncaster AC    
16548:2848:17   Paul Cusson V65M     
16648:3748:31   Nathan Robinson SENMunattached    
16748:3848:14   Rebecca Bridges V40W     
16848:4048:27   Charlie Mulhall SENM     
16948:4348:23   Daniel Bowles SENM     
17048:5048:45   Kevin Manley  V65MBarnsley AC47:0847:0712.6 
17148:5148:45   Emma Dutton SENW     
17248:5748:47   Paul Gardiner V45M     
17349:0949:03   Mark Hudson  V45MDanum Harriers48:0542:1811.0 
17449:1048:58   Dean Harding SBV35MSteel City48:5847:5114.3 
17549:1048:50   John Maples  V55MSteel City47:3943:1613.0 
17649:1249:06   Emily Dodd SBV35WBarnsley H49:0647:4613.6 
17749:1649:08   Sarah Ward SBV40WSteel City49:0847:5214.3 
17849:1749:10   Mark Warriner SBV40MSteel City49:1047:5314.7 
17949:1849:04   Mat Harrop V45M     
18049:1949:08   Stewart Mcgough V50M     
18149:2048:52   David Jones V45M     
18249:2049:09   Rebecca Coates PBSENWDoncaster49:0949:0914.1 
18349:2349:08   Steve Freestone V40M     
18449:2449:10   Emily Robinson SENW     
18549:2949:13   Paul Hamill SENM     
18649:4349:36   Ian Copley SBV55MBarnsley AC49:3643:0314.7 
18749:4649:38   Nicola Rafferty  V55WSteel City47:0945:0410.4 
18849:5149:42   Mark Cockin V50M     
18949:5449:43   Mark Webster  V45MDoncaster49:4341:419.8 
19049:5949:49   Ian McDonald SBV35MDoncaster49:4944:4416.0 
19150:0549:59   Katie Sharman SBSENWKingstone49:5947:4414.6 
19250:0849:59   Amelia Wilkinson SENW     
19350:1150:00   Michael Riley PBV50MDoncaster50:0050:0016.4 
19450:1250:01   Mick Fells  V50MDoncaster Tri48:3847:5511.7 
19550:1249:51   Mark Sweeney V45M     
19650:1650:05   Andrea Henson V45WPFRAC    
19750:1750:07   Ian Mccreadie V60MDoncaster AC    
19850:1750:01   Oliver Ng SENM     
19950:2250:13   Claire Johnson  V40WSteel City48:3448:1615.8 
20050:2349:52   Don Johnson  V65MBingley46:4442:2912.0 
20150:3650:26   Philip Jones  V60MBaildon46:2646:2612.2 
20250:4550:28   John Bridgman SBV40MSteel City50:2843:5813.6 
20350:4950:29   Ian Ellison V45M     
20450:5350:46   Joanne Derx V40WDanum Harriers    
20550:5450:54   Alan Gregory  V55MWinterton50:3449:3315.5 
20650:5650:48   Steven Lewis SBV45MSteel City50:4849:0814.9 
20751:0150:38   Stephen Blyth SENM     
20851:0850:52   Gillian Neal  V55WRotherham49:2948:0215.7 
20951:1150:59   Tony Gardiner  V45MKingstone47:4046:5813.9 
21051:1151:04   Richard Hart SENM     
21151:1351:06   Stephen Pearson  V45MAskern51:0644:2219.8 
21251:1451:00   Gary Shaw SBV50MKingstone51:0050:2015.4 
21351:1551:00   Przemyslaw Rataj V40M     
21451:1751:10   John Gibbon V60M     
21551:1950:56   Corey Persaud SENM     
21651:2251:14   Susan Charlesworth V55WPennistone Footpath Runners    
21751:2751:21   Brett Dsilva V40M     
21851:2951:06   Goncalo Patricio V40M     
21951:3051:22   Vikki Mcauley V45WSteel City Striders    
22051:3151:09   James Cansdale SENM     
22151:3551:23   Debi Jephson  V45WPocklington48:0648:0616.6 
22251:5451:47   Kim Bateman  SENWSteel City48:5044:0412.7 
22351:5951:44   Rob Yates SENM     
22451:5951:38   Martin West SENM     
22552:0051:48   Kevin Green V60M     
22652:1251:57   Zoe Goddard SBV55WKingstone51:5749:3215.3 
22752:1552:02   Stephen Burnley PBV50MBarnsley H52:0252:0216.1 
22852:2152:09   Julie Wright/Riding V55WBarnsley Harriers    
22952:2952:20   Morven Lowe PBV40WSteel City52:2052:2018.0 
23052:3152:31   Philip Gibson V60M     
23152:3852:36   Valentina Wright V45WPennistone Footpath Runners    
23252:3952:28   Sarah Shelton PBV40WBarnsley H52:2852:2817.5 
23352:4152:31   Nicola Macdonald V40WBarnsley Harriers    
23452:4652:21   Craig Jackson V55M     
23552:4852:32   John Rafferty V50M     
23652:5252:51   John Hewitt  V75MBarnsley H51:4441:4015.7 
23752:5452:35   Steve Carter V60M     
23852:5952:47   Phill Collins V50M     
23953:0152:51   Glenn Cowlbeck V45M     
24053:1652:54   Billy Mallinder SENM     
24153:2153:10   Joseph Willey V45M     
24253:2153:06   Lisa-Jane Seamark-Cooke  V35WFitmums & Friends51:1851:1818.4 
24353:2453:24   Heather Lindley SBV55WPenistone53:2451:3816.9 
24453:2453:02   Raymond Brown V55M     
24553:2653:06   Mike Heselton  V55MSteel City48:3245:4013.9 
24653:3253:16   Sophie Bradbury PBSENWAskern53:1653:1622.7 
24753:3353:12   Neil Harris SENM     
24853:4553:37   Lee Dennis SENM     
24953:4853:25   Alison Taylor V35W     
25053:5153:33   Josephine Anthea Blewitt SBV45WSteel City53:3352:4319.8 
Page: 1 2