North Essex & South Suffolk League External Results
Chelmsford
12 Jan 20
4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHenry Dover U15MColchester & Tendring-1.7 
10NTArthur Ballard U13MEssex Schs3.7 
11NTJames Brigstocke-Williams U15MColchester & Tendring4.5 
12NTLeo Morley-Robertson U13MColchester & Tendring6.8 
13NTTheo Gardiner U13MColchester H9.9 
14NTOliver Langner U17MIpswich Jaffa8.4 
15NTBen Howlett U13MIpswich Jaffa15.7 
16NTHarrison Leek U13MColchester H5.2 
17NTFinley Greenleaf U13MColchester H9.1 
18NTMax Stapleton U15MHarwich Runners  
19NTMichael Knowles U17MHarwich8.8 
2NTLuke Powell U15MColchester & Tendring-1.1 
20NTEthan Wade U11MIpswich Jaffa11.6 
21NTCharlie Parmenter U15MColchester H16.9 
22NTJames Clarke U11MColchester Harriers  
23NTFraser Hughes U13MSpringfield Striders  
24NTBertie Lewis U11MHarwich Runners  
25NTCharlie Sharp U11MGreat Bentley  
26NTThomas Davis U11MHadleigh Hares  
27NTFred Walton U13MColchester & Tendring12.6 
28NTCharlie Newman U11MHarwich Runners  
29NTBen Watley U13MTiptree  
3NTWilliam Ferguson U17MMid Essex Casuals  
30NTHayden Preston U11MColchester H26.1 
31NTConnor Sharp U11MGreat Bentley  
32NTAlex Widdowson U11MColchester Harriers  
33NTGeorge Nixon U13MIpswich Jaffa  
34NTHarry Nixon U11MIpswich Jaffa  
35NTJames Yorston U15MTiptree  
36NTCallum Roughan U11MHastead R R  
37NTSamuel Southgate U11MIpswich Jaffa  
38NTJosh Harding U11MTiptree  
39NTOmar Jaballah U11MHarwich Runners  
4NTThomas Colsell U17MColchester H3.9 
40NTEdward Lawes U11MTiptree  
41NTOscar Wilcox U11MIpswich Jaffa19.1 
42NTWarren Mann U11MHarwich Runners  
43NTJames Palfrey U11MIpswich Jaffa25.5 
44NTJoshua Roughan U13MHastead R R  
45NTNoah Hughes U11MSpringfield Striders  
46NTJack Manley U11MHarwich Runners  
47NTOscar Whiteman U11MMid Essex Casuals  
5NTJoseph Perry U15MTiptree  
6NTSidney Tilley U13MIpswich Jaffa6.5 
7NTArchie Henington U15MColchester & Tendring5.6 
8NTEddison Barker U15MColchester & Tendring5.7 
9NTEthan Schultz U15MIpswich Jaffa  
4KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTMilly Presland U17WColchester H5.8 
10NTFreya Wilcox U13WIpswich Jaffa10.3 
11NTEmily Swan U15WColchester H9.7 
12NTIsla Widdowson U11WColchester H8.5 
13NTRachel Sandercock U15WColchester & Tendring/Colchester H10.8 
14NTDalia Jaballah U15WHarwich Runners  
15NTDaisy Ward U15WHarwich Runners  
16NTEmily Henderson U15WColchester H12.1 
17NTHetty Harrison U11WSpringfield Striders  
18NTAmelle Stephens U13WIpswich Jaffa15.5 
19NTBella Rose Jameson U11WIpswich Jaffa  
2NTLyla Belshaw U13WColchester H4.5 
20NTJasmine Bilner U17WIpswich Jaffa11.8 
21NTMillie-Rose Downs U11WIpswich Jaffa16.1 
22NTMartha May U11WHastead R R  
23NTMolly Bewsher U13WIpswich Jaffa13.7 
24NTEmily White U17WColchester & Tendring13.7 
25NTLucy Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring7.2 
26NTEleanor Newman U13WHarwich Runners  
27NTAngel Jasper U11WColchester H15.9 
28NTEllie Thompson U15WColchester & Tendring14.6 
29NTJemima Garner U11WHarwich Runners  
3NTMadeline Lansdown U15WIpswich Jaffa8.2 
30NTElla Verity Tyler U13WIpswich Jaffa  
31NTElsa Styles U15WColchester & Tendring16.5 
32NTAmelia Goodall U11WSpringfield Striders  
33NTDarcy Bowen U11WIpswich Jaffa19.1 
34NTAnna Middeke U15WIpswich Jaffa  
35NTAurora Miley U11WIpswich Jaffa19.5 
36NTHolly Bowring U11WSpringfield  
37NTMistie Henington U13WColchester & Tendring22.1 
38NTEryn Lewis U11WHarwich Runners  
39NTEmma Degiorgio U17WTiptree  
4NTAlexandra Bell-Cobbold U15WColchester H7.0 
40NTHarriet Dobson U13WHarwich Runners  
41NTErin Reid U11WHarwich Runners  
42NTMia Lawes U11WTiptree  
43NTEvie Fathers U11WGreat Bentley  
44NTCienna Telford U11WGreat Bentley  
45NTAnnabel Sergeant U13WColchester & Tendring17.1 
46NTHannah Root U11WHastead R R  
47NTElla-Grace Simpson U11WGreat Bentley  
48NTLaci Wakeling U11WGreat Bentley  
49NTElla Bodsworth U15WHadleigh Hares  
5NTLizzie Wellsted U15WColchester H7.8 
50NTElena Cooke U15WHadleigh Hares  
6NTMia Bowring U13WSpringfield Striders  
7NTLottie Wilkin U11WSpringfield Striders  
8NTMadeleine Claydon U17WColchester H10.1 
9NTCarys Sergeant U13WColchester & Tendring10.8 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTAaron Graves SENMTiptree-0.6 
10NTPaul Miles V40MSpringfield0.8 
100NTTim Holden V40MColchester H17.8 
101NTMark Austin V60MWitham (Essex)8.2 
102NTIan Cannons V45MHarwich10.2 
103NTPhil Presland V45MGreat Bentley12.8 
104NTJordan Barker SENMWitham (Essex)11.9 
105NTJulian Catmull V55MSpringfield9.9 
106NTJames Plant SENMColchester H9.4 
107NTAlan Gardner V45MHarwich11.7 
108NTSimon Baker V55MTiptree12.8 
109NTRussel Breyer V55MMid Essex  
11NTCameron Humphries SENMColchester H0.2 
110NTPaul Carlisle V60MGreat Bentley14.6 
111NTKieran Callaghan V35MColchester H/Ireland13.4 
112NTGraham Semple V55MGreat Bentley25.8 
113NTDave Casey V50MMid Essex  
114NTRichard Taylor V60MSpringfield10.4 
115NTKevin Bunton V60MTiptree13.4 
116NTIain Rhodes V55MTiptree11.6 
117NTSam Wolton V40MHalstead13.1 
118NTDerek Greenham V55MGreat Bentley27.5 
119NTGary Donoghue V50MHarwich10.7 
12NTPaul Rodgers V45MColchester H2.2 
120NTSteve Manley V50MHarwich11.4 
121NTJason Lilley V40MWitham (Essex)13.2 
122NTMartin Claydon V45MColchester H13.3 
123NTMike Hinton SENMGreat Bentley  
124NTAndy Hind V45MSpringfield12.3 
125NTJamie Bennett V40MIpswich Jaffa/Ipswich15.4 
126NTElliot Davis V40MHadleigh Hares19.2 
127NTPatrick Reynolds V40MGreat Bentley10.7 
128NTJustin Ruggles V45MMid Essex  
129NTJeremy Hennell Jame V55MHadleigh  
13NTThomas Palmer U20MColchester H0.8 
130NTSimon King V60MHalstead  
131NTGuy Hammet V50MMid Essex  
132NTPaul R Tawn V55MMid Essex14.5 
133NTChristopher Sewell V60MSpringfield13.5 
134NTCley Dearsley V45MHalstead22.5 
135NTDuncan Cox V45MHadleigh  
136NTDavid Jobling V60MWitham (Essex)14.3 
137NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead13.5 
138NTDave Holditch V35MWitham (Essex)  
139NTGerry Greenwold V50MWitham (Essex)13.7 
14NTPaul Wain U23MIpswich Jaffa0.5 
140NTAdam Regan SENMWitham (Essex)14.8 
141NTJohn Clarke V55MMid Essex14.6 
142NTGary Jarvis V55MHadleigh Hares18.3 
143NTDavid Cahill V55MColchester & Tendring13.2 
144NTMatt Doran V45MHarwich15.6 
145NTGareth Jones SENMHarwich  
146NTJohn Lloyd V50MWitham (Essex)18.9 
147NTIan Lucas V60MWitham (Essex)14.4 
148NTNick Archer V55MTiptree19.7 
149NTKevin James V65MGreat Bentley13.3 
15NTJohn Scaife V45MHadleigh Hares0.9 
150NTChris Harding V35MTiptree16.1 
151NTJohn Warne V65MHalstead18.9 
152NTAndrew Read V55MWitham  
153NTIan Bridgestocke-Williams V45MCats  
154NTPaul Graves V60MTiptree18.8 
155NTBrian Telford V50MGt. Bentley  
156NTIain Catchpool V50MIpswich  
157NTSteve Hunt V55MHadleigh Hares16.2 
158NTFrank Gardiner V65MGreat Bentley18.9 
159NTDavid Paul Jones V55MGreat Bentley19.8 
16NTAlex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.2 
160NTCraig Manley SENMHarwich  
161NTStuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares19.5 
162NTKieron Hayes V65MGreat Bentley21.3 
163NTJonny Bolton V35MIpswich Jaffa20.4 
164NTCraig Vernon V55MTiptree36.4 
165NTIvan Howlett V70MSpringfield22.1 
166NTMartin West V70MGreat Bentley27.8 
167NTRoland Knott V65MHarwich22.1 
168NTAndrew Miley V40MIpswich  
169NTAdrian Crooks V60MGreat Bentley37.2 
17NTAntony Goodall V40MSpringfield0.2 
170NTDarren Digby V50MWitham (Essex)25.4 
171NTMon Lee V60MIpswich  
172NTJulian Cordwell V65MHarwich29.0 
173NTJeff Fairfell V70MTiptree  
174NTColin Short V70MWitham (Essex)23.0 
175NTJohn Willis-betts V75MHadleigh Hares32.2 
176NTDavid Miller V70MHadleigh Hares  
177NTSimon Styles V55MColchester & Tendring26.1 
18NTDavid Wright V40MGreat Bentley3.0 
19NTTom Cresswell SENMColchester H1.7 
2NTLuke Fitz-John SENMSpringfield0.5 
20NTMatthew Friend SENMHarwich1.4 
21NTJonathan Nears V45MColchester H1.6 
22NTMatt Rees SENMWitham  
23NTGiles Sowerby V40MWitham (Essex)3.1 
24NTNeil Wildin V40MSpringfield2.9 
25NTJames Crisp V45MWitham (Essex)2.6 
26NTJason Meachen V45MHarwich4.0 
27NTCharlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley3.8 
28NTDaniel Summersgill V35MColchester H3.1 
29NTGreg Deacon V45MSpringfield12.5 
3NTAdam Wade SENMIpswich  
30NTDamien Walsh SENMWitham (Essex)3.5 
31NTMark Jaspar V40MGt. Bentley  
32NTMark Allen V50MIpswich  
33NTPeter Riley V50MWitham (Essex)4.5 
34NTRussell Goodridge V50MColchester H4.5 
35NTJohn Jousiffe SENMHadleigh Hares-0.3 
36NTSimon Day V40MHarwich3.1 
37NTRobert Cronshaw SENMColchester H5.5 
38NTNathan Roulson V45MHalstead5.2 
39NTJohn Fryer V35MColchester H6.4 
4NTRichard Heath V45MColchester H1.0 
40NTAdam Johnson V50MHadleigh Hares15.2 
41NTSteve May V40MHalstead5.7 
42NTSam Gooding Matthews SENMHarwich  
43NTChris Seymour V50MMid Essex  
44NTCraig Mitchell V45MGreat Bentley2.9 
45NTJon Byford V45MSpringfield4.3 
46NTDanny Draper SENMGreat Bentley10.4 
47NTCraig Dawson SENMTiptree9.7 
48NTJohn Thorpe V45MIpswich  
49NTNeil Dinwiddie SENMIpswich  
5NTKeith Tilley V45MIpswich  
50NTJason Cook V45MGreat Bentley8.3 
51NTRobin Oakley SENMGreat Bentley15.4 
52NTNeil King V50MIpswich  
53NTAlex Elliot V35MColchester H  
54NTJonathan Mann V40MGreat Bentley7.1 
55NTPaul Jeggo V55MSpringfield5.4 
56NTPaul Gardiner V45MHadleigh  
57NTStuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)17.3 
58NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex7.3 
59NTMyles Coulson V45MMid Essex  
6NTDan Widdowson V35MColchester H0.5 
60NTAndrew Smith SENMWitham  
61NTMark Lawes V50MTiptree7.3 
62NTAndrew Notley V35MWitham (Essex)18.6 
63NTRobert Greaves SENMWitham (Essex)7.0 
64NTPaul Davison V45MGreat Bentley7.2 
65NTRichard Newman V50MHarwich9.2 
66NTLee Holohan V40MColchester H7.7 
67NTPhil Harper SENMSpringfield5.8 
68NTAdam Salkeld SENMWitham (Essex)  
69NTBrian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa7.4 
7NTNicholas Clarke SENMIpswich  
70NTBob Bardell V50MTiptree  
71NTRob Ferguson SENMGreat Bentley6.9 
72NTGavin Ripton SENMHalstead8.6 
73NTMalcolm Jarvis V55MGreat Bentley9.2 
74NTCharlie McCarthy V45MHarwich9.9 
75NTPeter Banks V40MWitham (Essex)5.9 
76NTMark Wellsted V50MColchester H9.3 
77NTSean Duffett V45MColchester H9.2 
Page: 1 2