Panshanger parkrun # 262 External Results
Panshanger
31 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:09   Mark Dipper  V40MWare Joggers18:0318:031.7 
319:12   Jon Williams  V35MWare Joggers18:1317:251.9 
419:45   Jamie Graham  S25MUnattached18:1918:192.7 
519:56   Andy Helliwell V45MUnattached    
620:02   Hugo Wilson S30MUnattached    
720:03   Robert Casserley  V45MGarden City Runners18:1318:103.1 
820:04   Matthew Parsons S30MUnattached    
920:07   Mark Ford  S25MWare Joggers18:3416:573.5 
1020:20   Ben Carter U15MHoddesdon Tri Club    
1120:30   Gareth Thompson  V45MRoyston19:1719:095.3Click your Clock logo
1220:32   Rachel McGuinness  S30WDerwent Runners (Derby)19:1218:445.9 
1320:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:33   Mischa Laun S25MUnattached    
1520:38   Ryan Splarn  U18MUnattached19:1919:143.7 
1620:43   Baz Hunjan S30MUnattached    
1720:45   Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
1820:56   David Twyning V55MUnattached    
1921:00   Neil Brittain  V40MGarden City Runners/Eastern Masters19:5319:247.5 
2021:11   Sharon Parry V45WUnattached    
2121:12   Oliver Bain S20MUnattached    
2221:14   Rhys Bethell  U15MSt. Albans AC19:5819:575.7 
2321:17   Paul Kitchener V40MUnattached    
2421:21   William Crowther S20MUnattached    
2521:25   Gareth Thomas S25MUnattached    
2621:28   Bailey Newington  U18MHerts Phoenix20:3420:345.6 
2721:29   Steve Tedds V35MUnattached    
2821:30   Hannah Tiffen S30WUnattached    
2921:31   Jonathan Tiffen V35MUnattached    
3021:32   Vincent Robinson V50MUnattached    
3121:39   Alexander Harley U15MUnattached    
3221:42   Bruce Crowther V50MUnattached    
3321:44   Andrew Harley V45MUnattached    
3421:45   Nigel Cooper V50MUnattached    
3521:53   Bruce Evans V45MUnattached    
3621:55   Simon Boyden V50MUnattached    
3721:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:00   Gary O'Leary V55MGarden City Runners    
3922:01   George Watson S25MUnattached    
4022:06   Mariusz Olasik V40MUnattached    
4122:10   Paul Lyons V40MUnattached    
4222:14   Paul Matthews V55MUnattached    
4322:15   Brian Paxton V45MUnattached    
4422:21   Benjy Parsons V55MUnattached    
4522:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:24   Matt Collier V45MUnattached    
4722:25   Benjamin Splarn  U18MUnattached19:4419:017.9 
4822:32   Martin Hollins V65MUnattached    
4922:37   Geoff Wright V55MUnattached    
5022:40   Michael Splarn  V50MUnattached21:0819:519.1 
5122:46   Duncan Godfrey V40MTeam Trisports    
5222:48   Paul John Griffiths V45MHarpenden Arrows Running Club    
5322:52   Nick Portalski V45MUnattached    
5422:53   Steve Balls V40MUnattached    
5522:54   Ewan Paxton U18MUnattached    
5622:56   Stephen Garrett V45MUnattached    
5723:00   Peter Hambling S30MUnattached    
5823:00   John Cane SBV40MUnattached23:0020:0423.8 
5923:04   Jack Emsley U18MUnattached    
6023:05   Stephen Hand V35MUnattached    
6123:19   Ewan Dipper U15MUnattached    
6223:22   Dominic Bosher S30MUnattached    
6323:25   Brad Smith  V35MGarden City Runners21:5020:4410.6 
6423:31   Martyn Perrin V60MUnattached    
6523:34   David Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
6623:36   John Hair  V50MWare Joggers22:2319:4912.7 
6723:36   John Wiggett V45MUnattached    
6823:44   Ben Holmes S30MUnattached    
6923:45   Ben Thomas V40MUnattached    
7023:45   Pat Buckler S25MUnattached    
7123:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7223:49   James Potkins V40MUnattached    
7323:53   Simon B V40MUnattached    
7423:53   Kiersty Griffiths  V40WUnattached23:4623:4613.5 
7523:54   Lois Bowles  V40WEnfield & Haringey21:5619:5514.7 
7623:56   Louise Thompson S25WUnattached    
7723:58   Claire Splarn  V40WUnattached22:2221:2311.3 
7824:10   David Cowperthwaite V55MUnattached    
7924:16   Matt Buckland V50MUnattached    
8024:22   Justine Vandermotten S20WUnattached    
8124:23   Fyl Newington V55MUnattached    
8224:24   Chris Coles V35MUnattached    
8324:25   Simon Fairweather S30MDavid Lloyd Port Solent Tri Club    
8424:28   Tim Thornton V45MUnattached    
8524:32   Peter Grove-White V65MUnattached    
8624:37   Eddie George  V40MUnattached22:5822:5813.3 
8724:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:40   Ben Glover U18MUnattached    
8924:41   Andrew Pocock V40MUnattached    
9024:43   David Hewitt V55MUnattached    
9124:49   Egle Kupetyte S20WUnattached    
9224:57   Steve Benveniste V40MUnattached    
9325:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:05   Gary Cain V40MUnattached    
9525:05   Daniel Merrick S30MUnattached    
9625:06   Roger Partridge SBV55MWare Joggers24:4824:0615.6 
9725:07   Robert Stuckey V45MUnattached    
9825:08   Stuart Parker V60MAllenbury's Club    
9925:09   Joshua Cumming V40MUnattached    
10025:11   Joanna Koning S20WUnattached    
10125:12   Hugh Borgeat V60MUnattached    
10225:13   Matt Carter V45MUnattached    
10325:14   Kimberley Hand V35WUnattached    
10425:17   Rob Dobbs  V50MHarpenden20:5320:509.8 
10525:21   Rachel Stewart V40WWare Joggers    
10625:23   Adam Wheeler U18MUnattached    
10725:24   Katie Thompson  U18WStevenage & North Herts22:3922:3911.2 
10825:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:28   Liam Jackson V50MUnattached    
11025:29   Sarah Durston V50WUnattached    
11125:30   Willem Van Lokven U15MUnattached    
11225:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:36   Elizabeth Withers S20WUnattached    
11425:38   Claire Power V35WUnattached    
11525:39   Adam Hughes V45MUnattached    
11625:40   Phil Cunningham  V65MWare Joggers25:2025:0515.3 
11725:46   Paul Freeman V40MUnattached    
11825:51   Richard Haworth V50MUnattached    
11925:52   Robert Beahan V40MUnattached    
12026:10   David Gooden V65MUnattached    
12126:12   Andy Sturgess V55MUnattached    
12226:14   Emma Hanlon V45WUnattached    
12326:20   Lee Elkington V45MUnattached    
12426:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:24   Declan Greggain-Smith V35MUnattached    
12626:29   Helen Cheal S30WUnattached    
12726:30   Marc Sewell V35MUnattached    
12826:34   Gill Benveniste V40WUnattached    
12926:35   Aime Perrin S30WUnattached    
13026:35   Charles Watson S30MUnattached    
13126:38   Tim Page V50MUnattached    
13226:40   Fredi Giliberti V40MUnattached    
13326:45   David Steed V50MUnattached    
13426:48   Dan Gardiner V45MUnattached    
13526:51   Joana Hughes S30WUnattached    
13626:54   Joseph Aves U11MUnattached    
13726:55   Stuart Bayer V35MUnattached    
13826:59   James Dodding S25MUnattached    
13927:03   Matthew Hunt V35MUnattached    
14027:04   Chris Wilson S25MUnattached    
14127:10   Johan Preis  V50MGarden City Runners23:0422:3914.4 
14227:12   Duncan Hiscock V40MUnattached    
14327:12   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts24:1822:1212.0 
14427:16   Harrison Kelly U18MUnattached    
14527:17   Sav Melis V60MUnattached    
14627:17   Daniela Scibetta S25WUnattached    
14727:18   Jon Davison S30MUnattached    
14827:20   Michael Wolfe V50MUnattached    
14927:24   David Page  V55MHarlow RC25:4123:3317.5 
15027:26   James Hall V40MUnattached    
15127:28   James Birks V40MUnattached    
15227:29   Daniel Goldstein V40MUnattached    
15327:30   Robert Freshwater V50MUnattached    
15427:34   Greg Tyne V55MUnattached    
15527:36   Colin Byrne V35MUnattached    
15627:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:37   Robert Elliott V50MUnattached    
15827:38   Jayne Dobbs  V55WHarpenden25:3724:1118.7 
15927:39   Janice Page  V55WHarlow RC26:1923:2617.8 
16027:40   Jade Mitchell  S25WWare Joggers27:1227:1223.2 
16127:40   Colin Parsons V60MUnattached    
16227:48   Peter Robinson S30MUnattached    
16327:49   Katie Burr S20WUnattached    
16427:51   Ondrej Jebavy V35MUnattached    
16527:52   Joseph Convey U15MUnattached    
16627:53   Luke Oates S25MUnattached    
16727:56   Anna Filkukova S30WUnattached    
16827:59   Amy Cash S25WUnattached    
16928:01   Richard Darley  V50MGarden City Runners26:1924:5717.7 
17028:06   Lynsey Lewis V35WUnattached    
17128:07   Jensen Clay U15MUnattached    
17228:08   Karen Buckle V45WHoddesdon Tri Club    
17328:15   Jon Thompson V40MUnattached    
17428:16   Gemma Pedlar  V40WFordy Runs24:4424:4417.3 
17528:17   Peter Kelly V45MUnattached    
17628:22   Alison Genovese V45WUnattached    
17728:22   Alex Hellum V50MUnattached    
17828:24   Jason Gresly S25MUnattached    
17928:29   Robert Buckle V70MUnattached    
18028:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:36   Chris Horlock V60MUnattached    
18228:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:38   Laura Sharman U20WUnattached    
18428:40   Paul Sebborn V35MUnattached    
18528:42   Danielle Stephens S30WUnattached    
18628:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:47   Katie Froggatt V45WUnattached    
18828:54   Danny Robinson U15MUnattached    
18928:55   Martin Phillips V40MUnattached    
19028:59   Tilly Bird U15WUnattached    
19129:04   John Budworth V70MUnattached    
19229:05   Andy Henderson S25MUnattached    
19329:06   Matthew Mallett U18MUnattached    
19429:11   Jonathan Aves V55MUnattached    
19529:13   Caroline O'Flaherty V50WUnattached    
19629:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:16   Mags Dipper V40WUnattached    
19829:16   Andy Evans  V60MNorwich RR27:2923:4520.2 
19929:17   Judy Sharman V50WUnattached    
20029:18   Jon Boe V45MUnattached    
20129:21   Peter Young V60MUnattached    
20229:24   Dawn Carter V40WUnattached    
20329:30   Philippa Thomas S25WUnattached    
20429:31   Martin Bosowitz V40MUnattached    
20529:42   John Fordham V40MUnattached    
20629:44   Cara Gresly S25WUnattached    
20729:48   Ellis Somerset U15MUnattached    
20829:48   Richard Somerset  V50MGarden City Runners18:5118:434.8 
20929:49   Portia Whiskin S25WUnattached    
21029:50   Annalisa Heath  S30WWare Joggers26:2524:5218.0 
21129:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:57   Matthew Robinson V45MUnattached    
21329:59   Ali Elbireer V50MUnattached    
21430:02   Nick Palmer V55MUnattached    
21530:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:06   Paul Odonnell V35MUnattached    
21730:08   Zoe Bell S25WUnattached    
21830:14   Frazer Smith V55MUnattached    
21930:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:21   Caroline Henderson S20WUnattached    
22130:32   Imogen Linnane U11WUnattached    
22230:33   Sam Goldstein U15MUnattached    
22330:37   Dawn Bates SBV50WRanelagh30:3725:4523.4 
22430:38   Louise Selley V45WUnattached    
22530:38   Colin Bickle V50MUnattached    
22630:39   Harry Laflin U11MUnattached    
22730:40   Nick Laflin V40MUnattached    
22830:40   Ian Wilkerson V45MUnattached    
22930:42   Mo Linton V50MUnattached    
23030:43   John Baskerville V45MUnattached    
23130:46   Lee Neville  S25MEast London28:5922:0222.2 
23230:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23330:47   Andrew Winter S25MUnattached    
23430:48   Aurelija Zalpyte S25WUnattached    
23530:50   Ken Winter V55MUnattached    
23631:02   Julie Armstrong  V55WEdmonton29:2526:3623.6 
23731:04   Nicola Cox S30WUnattached    
23831:06   Lynette Stewart  V60WGarden City Runners29:4627:4724.1 
23931:06   Meg Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
24031:07   Alida Preis V45WUnattached    
24131:10   Liza Scott V45WUnattached    
24231:12   Katie Bellamy S20WUnattached    
24331:15   Nigel Linnane V40MUnattached    
24431:16   Lisa Ward V35WUnattached    
24531:16   Zuzana Ghouse V35WUnattached    
24631:16   Robin Cattle V55MUnattached    
24731:19   Owen Lack S25MUnattached    
24831:24   Claire Thompson V50WUnattached    
24931:26   Jackie Smith V50WUnattached    
25031:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2