Crane Park parkrun # 385 External Results
Crane Park
31 Aug 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Nicholas Twomey  S30MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners16:4116:41-0.6 
217:54   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:2417:240.8 
317:54   Michael Robinson-Chui  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5217:152.0 
418:17   David Maund  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:1618:162.4 
518:51   Paul Bowden  V40MStragglers18:0117:402.8 
618:53   Alfie Adkin S20MUnattached    
719:19   Lars Blumenthal S25MUnattached    
819:57   Alun Christopher Thomas  V50MUnattached19:3019:306.1Click your Clock logo
920:02   Russell Holt  V50MUnattached19:0719:075.6 
1020:27   Craig Dickinson V35MUnattached    
1120:39   Navneet Kandhari S25MUnattached    
1220:40   Michael Joyce V35MUnattached    
1320:40   Patrick Crockart V55MUnattached    
1420:47   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached20:1018:597.8 
1520:54   Eliza Hawthorn  S25WStragglers20:4020:407.9Click your Clock logo
1620:56   Nick Watson  V35MStragglers20:2619:408.4 
1721:05   Stuart Law V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
1821:11   Martin Harris  V50MRanelagh20:3320:038.6 
1921:16   Ian Sharp  V50MUnattached20:5220:528.5 
2021:20   George Prior U18MUnattached    
2121:23   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:3519:507.8 
2221:24   John Harfield S25MUnattached    
2321:25   Rob McCarter S30MUnattached    
2421:27   Ryan Moran  S20MUnattached20:3419:227.9 
2521:34   Paul Hughes V50MUnattached    
2621:43   Steven Neville S30MUnattached    
2721:48   Mike Brown V55MUnattached    
2822:06   Lily-Mae Fisher S25WUnattached    
2922:08   Mackenzie Holt  S25MUnattached21:2421:2410.6 
3022:09   Jonathan Chambers  V60MFulham20:3320:338.8 
3122:39   Paul Hurst V45MUnattached    
3222:47   Carl Moran  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:4218:517.7 
3322:53   Harshil Shah  U15MTeam Hounslow22:2722:2714.4 
3422:56   Mark Sherwin V50MUnattached    
3522:58   Marc Perkins V40MUnattached    
3622:58   John Calvert V65MUnattached    
3723:06   Glyn Jones S30MUnattached    
3823:20   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
3923:24   Martin Evans  V45MElmbridge22:5920:5112.9 
4023:30   Mark Barrett V35MUnattached    
4123:33   Thomas Moreland U18MUnattached    
4223:34   Matthew Fernandes U15MUnattached    
4323:38   Sean Daly U15MUnattached    
4423:52   Shauna Moran  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:2122:2111.1 
4523:54   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached23:0622:4313.5 
4623:57   Mark Harrison  V45MUnattached22:2321:2512.1 
4723:57   Gerard Daly  V50MUnattached22:3520:0813.8 
4823:59   Matt Martin  S30MUnattached23:0522:1012.7 
4924:05   Eugene Pidgeon V50MUnattached    
5024:14   Chris Read  V55MRanelagh23:4218:5913.8 
5124:17   David Prout V55MUnattached    
5224:28   Craig Hudson-Bennett V45MUnattached    
5324:35   Keith Batten  V55MRunnymede23:2322:5513.3 
5424:36   Claire Warner  S30WRanelagh23:3323:3313.2 
5524:39   John Hayes V35MUnattached    
5624:40   Rue Turner  V45MUnattached23:2122:0414.8 
5724:50   Chris Mummery V50MUnattached    
5824:52   Sohan Samarasinghe V35MUnattached    
5924:56   Joe Griffiths U18MUnattached    
6024:57   Peter Green V35MUnattached    
6125:01   Mike Lapworth V50MStragglers    
6225:02   Greg Green V45MUnattached    
6325:07   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
6425:08   Aleksandra Sznaber V35WUnattached    
6525:10   Dan Ferguson S25MUnattached    
6625:12   Hugh Fickling S30MUnattached    
6725:13   Sam Elswood V35WUnattached    
6825:15   Patrick Charles Randell V50MUnattached    
6925:18   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached24:1023:5015.0 
7025:19   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
7125:43   Michael White  V55MRanelagh23:3422:4714.1 
7225:44   James Ellis V50MUnattached    
7325:54   John Tovell  V65MSandhurst22:4822:1312.9 
7426:17   Jo Harrison S30WBishop Wand Runners    
7526:17   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
7626:18   Brian Winstanley  V50MUnattached24:0123:4217.4 
7726:22   Emily Hawke V35WUnattached    
7826:22   Gavin Cowling V45MUnattached    
7926:23   Kevin Jacques  V60MRanelagh22:5421:0814.8 
8026:24   Thomas Joshua Hill S20MUnattached    
8126:28   James Sagar S30MUnattached    
8226:29   Chems Allal V50MUnattached    
8326:38   Sita Beharrell V45WUnattached    
8426:49   Michael Morgan U15MUnattached    
8526:51   Sarah Fogden V50WUnattached    
8626:52   Grahame Avery V55MUnattached    
8726:52   Paul Van Uden S30MUnattached    
8826:55   Stephen P I Lewis V55MUnattached    
8927:07   Colleen McKenna V50WUnattached    
9027:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:18   Neha Gurung S20WUnattached    
9227:19   Huw Davies V50MUnattached    
9327:40   Rachel Chaiton V40WUnattached    
9427:42   Jennifer Dow S30WUnattached    
9527:43   Graham Spiby S30MUnattached    
9627:46   Michael Clift V70MUnattached    
9727:48   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
9827:49   Richard Benson V50MUnattached    
9927:51   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
10027:58   Tracy Baker V50WUnattached    
10128:01   Charlie Leech  V50MUnattached26:4324:4918.2 
10228:15   Cajsa Linder U18WUnattached    
10328:20   Theresa Curran V50WUnattached    
10428:25   Anneke Sando  V40WUnattached25:3124:5617.9 
10528:31   Mirella Genziani  V45WStragglers26:3726:3221.4 
10628:40   Steven Jennings S25MUnattached    
10728:46   Jim Moreland V50MUnattached    
10828:46   Polly Munslow V40WUnattached    
10928:53   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
11028:59   Tamsin Burland  V50WRanelagh25:2024:3720.7 
11129:14   Helen Ross S25WUnattached    
11229:16   Adrian Bourne V50MUnattached    
11329:17   Mandy Marshall  V45WUnattached27:5526:0622.6 
11429:18   Claire Novakovic V50WUnattached    
11529:19   Jon Sandapin V35MUnattached    
11629:21   Steve Kelly V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
11729:25   Babita Gurung V45WUnattached    
11829:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11929:46   Thomas Parker V40MUnattached    
12029:48   Anant Sharma U15MUnattached    
12129:55   Hilary Glynn V45WUnattached    
12229:56   Carlos Dias-Madeira V45MUnattached    
12329:58   Isabella Soraya Ram U15WTrafalgar Schools    
12429:59   Emma Prout S20WUnattached    
12530:00   Hannah Kurzawski S30WUnattached    
12630:08   Nora Kerezovic V45WUnattached    
12730:08   Jacob Hill U18MUnattached    
12830:10   Prelini Chiechi  SENWUnattached28:5927:2023.2 
12930:21   Ruben Dias-Madeira U15MUnattached    
13030:25   Louise Rhodes  V50WUnattached29:1727:5924.5 
13130:31   Penny Webb V50WUnattached    
13230:39   Samuel Cowling U15MUnattached    
13330:44   Diane Sinclair V50WUnattached    
13430:44   James Clark U15MUnattached    
13530:51   Alexandra Clare Ram V40WUnattached    
13631:00   Kevin Brant V55MUnattached    
13731:01   Deborah Kingston  V50WUnattached28:2025:5122.6 
13831:02   Romit Basu V55MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
13931:06   Nicola Whitby  V45WStragglers26:0521:3018.7 
14031:07   Stuart Lodge  V45MStragglers23:5420:0615.3 
14131:08   Karishma Shah U18WHounslow Mini Marathon Team    
14231:10   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached    
14331:12   Nicki Klass V45WUnattached    
14431:13   Laure Lombardo V35WUnattached    
14531:26   Lili Juliette Ram U11WTrafalgar Schools    
14631:28   Julie Papworth  V50WUnattached28:3926:0824.1 
14731:32   Reza Ram V40MUnattached    
14831:57   Narcelio Junior U18MUnattached    
14931:59   Carrina Turner S30WUnattached    
15032:02   Alex Hawkins S30MUnattached    
15132:10   Fiona Lathan V55WUnattached    
15232:11   Pauline Law  V40WUnattached28:5828:5823.7Click your Clock logo
15332:19   Hannah Stringer V35WUnattached    
15432:23   Catherine Salmon  V40WStragglers29:5629:5625.4 
15532:29   Fiona Mills V50WUnattached    
15632:34   Nicole Bartlett U15WUnattached    
15732:42   Brad Bartlett V45MUnattached    
15833:06   Nina Phillips V45WUnattached    
15933:11   Bonita Bell S30WUnattached    
16033:16   Richard Hurdle V60MUnattached    
16133:25   Edward Barnes S30MUnattached    
16233:48   Pat Coyle V65MUnattached    
16334:04   Chris Hill V50MUnattached    
16434:11   Megan Chaytow U11WUnattached    
16534:11   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers20:5620:429.5 
16634:18   Ashlea Forgiarini S25WUnattached    
16734:37   Sandy Roche V55WUnattached    
16834:52   Sandra Stokoe V50WUnattached    
16934:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17035:04   Nicola Girma V35WUnattached    
17135:08   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
17235:08   Carol Moran  V55WEaling Eagles30:4329:1725.3 
17335:19   Hillary Thomson  V55WRanelagh32:1929:3027.3 
17435:40   Atul Jain V40MUnattached    
17535:56   Sophie Cowling U15WUnattached    
17635:57   Anna Benson V50WUnattached    
17736:08   Oliver Fernandes V45MUnattached    
17836:19   Hannah Frattura SBSENWUnattached36:1932:5033.3 
17936:45   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
18037:07   Victor Cumberbatch V60MUnattached    
18137:10   Rebecca Randell U18WUnattached    
18237:12   Tracey Matthews V35WUnattached    
18337:25   Peter Lee V65MUnattached    
18437:31   Winnie Nugent V45WUnattached    
18537:50   Jackie Donegan  V55WUnattached35:1934:0431.9 
18637:52   Phoebe Smith-Barnes S30WUnattached    
18738:05   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
18838:47   Charlotte Topp U15WUnattached    
18938:48   Alex Topp V45MUnattached    
19038:50   Sarah Espenhahn V45WUnattached    
19138:58   Deanna Clements V35WUnattached    
19239:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19340:23   Amanda Harrison V45WUnattached    
19442:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19543:28   Rajendra Patel  V65MStragglers43:1626:2634.6 
19643:54   Julie Mearing V60WUnattached    
19744:34   Aaron Kerezovic U15MUnattached    
19844:58   Derek Hewett V70MUnattached    
19945:59   Dennis Smith V85MUnattached    
20048:38   Carole Coyle V65WUnattached    
20148:38   Daniel Chiechi  V40MRanelagh21:0120:4410.4