Ipswich parkrun # 362 External Results
Ipswich
31 Aug 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Liam White  S20MUnattached16:4616:46-1.3 
218:44   Stuart Spencer V40MUnattached    
319:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:27   Adam Wareham S20MUnattached    
519:43   John Jousiffe  S30MHadleigh Hares17:4517:450.1 
619:59   Oliver Cooper V40MUnattached    
720:11   Neil Coulson  V45MUnattached18:3017:562.7 
820:15   Tim Hanman  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:5318:533.9 
920:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:33   Jasper Zeeuw S25MUnattached    
1120:44   Daniel Jones  S30MIpswich18:4118:323.9 
1220:56   Alfie Jervis S20MUnattached    
1321:05   Chris Green S20MUnattached    
1421:10   Danny Jillions V35MUnattached    
1521:15   Jason Cattermole V50MUnattached    
1621:29   Graham Malt  V50M100 Marathon Club20:3619:397.3 
1721:33   Simon Reeve S30MLondon City Runners    
1821:40   Scott MacSephney  V50MIpswich Jaffa17:5317:533.6 
1921:48   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5118:264.8 
2021:58   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
2122:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:10   Neil Hammersley V60MUnattached    
2322:27   Philip Eardley V50MUnattached    
2422:29   David Robertson V45MUnattached    
2522:30   Marcus Boon  V35MIpswich Jaffa19:3818:317.0 
2622:32   Dean Lushington S30MUnattached    
2722:33   Odran Doran V60MUnattached    
2822:34   Keith Andrews V35MUnattached    
2922:36   Holly Taylor S30WUnattached    
3022:40   Peter Brame V55MUnattached    
3122:42   Matthew Pumfrey V35MUnattached    
3222:43   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
3322:45   Chris Servant  V50MIpswich Jaffa21:2919:598.6 
3422:48   Mark Smith  V35MCentral Park20:1420:147.0 
3522:50   Craig Bradley  V35MBallydrain20:2419:456.6 
3622:52   Dean Abdul V40MUnattached    
3722:54   Gary Parker  V35MHarwich19:0818:256.2 
3823:09   Neil Gillingham  V35MIpswich18:4118:234.9 
3923:12   Martin Hickman S30MUnattached    
4023:17   Andrew Pettitt V45MUnattached    
4123:21   Stephen Henning V45MUnattached    
4223:22   Oliver Keeley S20MUnattached    
4323:28   David Kempton U20MUnattached    
4423:28   Alan Smith  V35MSo Let's Go Running21:1220:438.5 
4523:33   Xiaolong Wang V40MUnattached    
4623:39   Jessica Elmer U18WUnattached    
4723:40   Tom Elmer  S25MTyne Bridge17:4017:232.6 
4823:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:46   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
5023:50   Matthew Hynam-Jones S20MUnattached    
5123:52   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U18MUnattached    
5223:55   Brett Bayliss V40MUnattached    
5324:12   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
5424:13   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:4218:042.7 
5524:13   Darren Cook  V45MFelixstowe18:1918:194.0 
5624:14   Stuart Wright V40MUnattached    
5724:14   Kirsten Harris S20WUnattached    
5824:18   Marcus Brown V45MUnattached    
5924:22   Ashley Hiom  V50MDenmead/Chichester22:4321:4111.2 
6024:23   Ed Davey V50MUnattached    
6124:25   Mark Griggs V45MUnattached    
6224:26   Kirsty Thorndyke  S30WIpswich22:3922:1211.6 
6324:42   Paul Maycock  V60MCapel23:0523:0511.8 
6424:44   Mark Flatman V45MUnattached    
6524:47   Paul Ovens  V50MUnattached23:1223:1212.6 
6624:51   Alex France S30MUnattached    
6724:53   Neil Quarton V50MUnattached    
6825:09   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
6925:09   Steven Drummond V40MUnattached    
7025:11   Adam Wombwell S25MUnattached    
7125:20   Colin Ellis V50MUnattached    
7225:30   Aaron O'Connell S25MUnattached    
7325:32   Duncan Stables V50MUnattached    
7425:38   Dave Williamson V50MUnattached    
7525:40   Ken Douglas  V55MTring RC24:0423:5414.7 
7625:43   Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
7725:45   Emily Dixon S25WUnattached    
7825:58   Toby Lansdown  U15MIpswich Jaffa23:1923:1912.0 
7926:06   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached22:1820:5013.7 
8026:10   John Patterson  V40MUnattached23:4923:4914.5 
8126:18   Kerry Buckley  V45MFelixstowe20:1520:157.9Click your Clock logo
8226:18   Jan Hart SBV50WUnattached26:0425:3516.8 
8326:19   Joy Burston U20WUnattached    
8426:19   Ryan Sheen U15MUnattached    
8526:20   Oliver Hamlet S25MUnattached    
8626:23   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
8726:27   Gavin Middleton V60MUnattached    
8826:29   Peter Knox V50MUnattached    
8926:37   Peter Woods  V35MFelixstowe23:0019:1112.9 
9026:40   Terry Bond SBV60MUnattached25:2925:2917.2 
9126:41   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
9226:41   Nick Riches  V55MCity of Norwich23:5822:4814.5 
9326:43   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
9426:47   Jamie Souza S25MUnattached    
9526:48   Chris Hodges S30MUnattached    
9626:51   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
9726:53   Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich22:1121:3011.8 
9826:53   Joanne Harper  V35WFelixstowe25:1424:1815.2 
9926:54   Gordon Hopkins V45MUnattached    
10026:55   Nick Potter V55MUnattached    
10126:56   Toby Robertson U15MUnattached    
10226:56   Mark Bilner V55MUnattached    
10326:57   Alexander Robertson U15MUnattached    
10426:57   Joanne Robertson V45WUnattached    
10527:07   Barbara Jousiffe V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
10627:11   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
10727:17   Barnaby Cooke V40MUnattached    
10827:17   Chris Connolly  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:3319:058.7 
10927:18   Shaun Nicholls  S30MIpswich Jaffa21:5019:117.7 
11027:20   Matthew John Sinfield  SENMUnattached25:1524:3215.9 
11127:24   Christopher Humphrey S30MUnattached    
11227:25   Eli Clough S25WUnattached    
11327:26   Roger Slade V50MUnattached    
11427:38   Matthew Lander V45MUnattached    
11527:41   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:0325:1217.2 
11627:43   Nicola Sadler  V50WUnattached26:2425:0918.1 
11727:46   Beverley Poore V50WUnattached    
11827:50   Simon Podd V45MUnattached    
11927:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:55   Mike Holdroyd V55MUnattached    
12127:59   Andrew Keedle V45MUnattached    
12228:11   Karen Keedle V50WUnattached    
12328:13   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
12428:17   Andrew Hunn V60MUnattached    
12528:18   Zoe Kingsmell  V55WBlackheath & Bromley25:2524:5017.5 
12628:20   Charlie Lidderth S25MUnattached    
12728:22   Jodey Hammond V35WUnattached    
12828:23   Nicola Clifton V45WUnattached    
12928:28   Sam Doran S25MUnattached    
13028:28   Michaela Kadanikova  S30WIpswich Jaffa23:5123:5115.8 
13128:32   Karen Deasy V40WUnattached    
13228:36   Neil Foston  V40MUnattached23:3520:2314.1 
13328:37   Gemma Dutton S25WUnattached    
13428:41   Stephen Bell V40MUnattached    
13528:49   Taylor Bullard U18MUnattached    
13628:51   Pam Morgan V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
13728:52   Claudia Selina V45WUnattached    
13828:52   Andrew Robertson V45MUnattached    
13928:56   Keith Borrett  V65MStowmarket24:5423:1716.5 
14028:57   Colin Haddock V50MUnattached    
14128:58   Karen Hamilton  V45WStowmarket27:1525:0118.2 
14228:59   Mike Thompson V45MUnattached    
14329:10   Joe Stevens U18MUnattached    
14429:14   Clive Stevens V55MUnattached    
14529:18   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
14629:20   Matt Swanston S25MUnattached    
14729:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14829:27   Andrew Holmes  V50MShaftesbury Barnet26:5525:0119.1 
14929:47   Karen Chamberlain  V50WIpswich Jaffa/Unattached28:0226:2420.5 
15029:47   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa26:2523:2519.7 
15129:53   Dean Harris S25MUnattached    
15229:54   Carl Farthing S30MUnattached    
15329:54   Liz Nalet V55WUnattached    
15429:58   Gaelle Bryant  V45WMarch26:0725:2519.1 
15529:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15630:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15730:08   Bradley Podd S20MUnattached    
15830:09   Katie Matthews S25WUnattached    
15930:13   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:5326:0818.5 
16030:14   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
16130:15   James Nicholls V35MUnattached    
16230:15   Courtney Briggs S25WUnattached    
16330:18   Mandy Ashton  V55WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster27:2925:4220.2 
16430:23   Paul Silburn V45MUnattached    
16530:29   Evangelos Mallidis V35MUnattached    
16630:33   Ashley Burston V45MUnattached    
16730:34   Helen Littlebury V45WUnattached    
16830:35   Jessi McNeil S20WUnattached    
16930:41   Stuart Haste V50MUnattached    
17030:49   Richard Fellingham  V70MStowmarket26:4523:4720.4 
17130:50   Sue Taylor V45WUnattached    
17230:54   Mandy Godbold  V50WIpswich27:3524:1621.1 
17330:55   Baz Hartnell V55MUnattached    
17430:58   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
17531:01   Carlos Antonio Colomina-Moreno V40MLos Pollos Runners    
17631:02   Martin Copjan S30MUnattached    
17731:02   Kieran Yee U15MUnattached    
17831:03   Terry Sankey V70MSouthampton Orienteering Club    
17931:04   Jenny Bennett V40WUnattached    
18031:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18131:09   Justin Smart V35MUnattached    
18231:24   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe28:3327:1421.2 
18331:31   Tim Cochrane V55MUnattached    
18431:34   Tony Smith V65MUnattached    
18531:36   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
18631:40   Matthew Warren S30MUnattached    
18731:42   Diane Chester V45WUnattached    
18831:50   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V50MUnattached    
18931:55   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
19031:57   Lucy Robertson U18WUnattached    
19131:59   Joanne Street V60WUnattached    
19232:00   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached28:1326:0021.9 
19332:01   Michael Green V35MUnattached    
19432:03   Christine Goodfellow-Lecoutre V50WUnattached    
19532:05   Karen Hamblin V50WUnattached    
19632:09   Rebecca Hurley  V35WAshford Striders26:4626:1019.5 
19732:11   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares27:2524:5221.1 
19832:13   John Willis-Betts V75MUnattached    
19932:17   Sarah Holding V45WUnattached    
20032:18   Matt Brosnan V50MUnattached    
20132:18   Gavin Bird V50MUnattached    
20232:21   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V55WUnattached    
20332:22   Steve Goodfellow V50MUnattached    
20432:23   Andy Race V55MUnattached    
20532:24   Emily Carr  S25WCapel29:1628:2623.1 
20632:27   Stephen Nash V45MFlyers Southend    
20732:31   Megan Farthing S30WUnattached    
20832:32   Georgina Edwards S20WUnattached    
20932:47   Krystyna Sim V35WUnattached    
21032:52   Margaret Patterson  V45WUnattached29:5029:2723.7 
21132:59   Rachel Farn S25WUnattached    
21233:08   Colin Farthing S30MUnattached    
21333:14   Clare Robertson V45WUnattached    
21433:17   Lorraine Brown V40WUnattached    
21533:29   Mike Gillingham  V65MUnattached29:1526:0324.5 
21633:29   Richard Harris V60MUnattached    
21733:30   Sue Lockhart V60WUnattached    
21833:33   Moira Sankey V65WUnattached    
21933:45   Grace Weeding  U18WIpswich27:3926:4520.7 
22034:17   Ned Ratcliffe V70MUnattached    
22134:25   Lauren Matthews S30WUnattached    
22234:29   Andrew Kingsmell  V50MBlackheath & Bromley28:0924:4121.6 
22334:32   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
22434:38   Pauline Ratcliffe V65WUnattached    
22534:43   Sally Solomon  V50WFelixstowe30:5230:0326.0 
22634:44   Elie Ishac  V60MFelixstowe30:0527:4723.9 
22734:47   Stephen Godfrey V65MUnattached    
22834:54   Henrietta Madge S25WUnattached    
22935:20   Paul Bloomfield  V70MFelixstowe30:2730:1825.5 
23035:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23135:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23235:37   Ali Wareham V45WUnattached    
23335:38   Helen Markie V35WUnattached    
23435:38   Rob Wood V35MUnattached    
23535:40   Angela Cattermole V50WUnattached    
23635:45   Conroy Marais V70MUnattached    
23735:47   Patricia Turner V65WUnattached    
23835:48   Courtney Turner  U20WFelixstowe25:4923:4718.7 
23935:54   Alison Wigg V50WUnattached    
24035:57   Sarah Cave V40WUnattached    
24136:15   Lindsay Welton S30WUnattached    
24236:31   Victoria Hosking V50WUnattached    
24336:32   Craig Horne S25MUnattached    
24437:03   Garry Summers V55MUnattached    
24537:06   Jamie McQuillan S25MUnattached    
24637:33   Lourdes Kocurek V55WUnattached    
24737:55   Anne Ng V55WUnattached    
24837:56   Grace Robertson U18WUnattached    
24938:05   Wendy Cooper V45WUnattached    
25038:30   Larissa Mayhew V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2