Newcastle parkrun # 477 External Results
Newcastle
31 Aug 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Matthew Armstrong SBS30MShaftesbury Barnet16:2315:2214.1 
216:56   Robert Holt PBV35MPonteland16:4916:49-0.6Click your Clock logo
317:33   Nicholas Hamilton  V40MAchilles16:3516:351.1 
417:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:05   Matthew Farrier S20MUnattached    
618:10   Richard Bellamy  V50MNorth York Moors17:4017:202.2 
718:26   Padraic McDonagh S30MUnattached    
818:30   Andrew Old S30MUnattached    
918:33   Benjamin Pippard PBV35MUnattached18:3318:333.2 
1018:52   Christopher Mason  U18MElswick18:3418:344.2 
1119:09   Harry Collin S25MUnattached    
1219:12   Ben Rea V45MUnattached    
1319:21   Alison Dargie  V40WTyne Bridge18:3617:594.4 
1419:25   Sam Allison U15MUnattached    
1519:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:30   Andrew E Slattery V40MUnattached    
1719:31   Alistair Maxwell  SENMTynedale18:5118:096.0 
1819:44   Thomas King V35MUnattached    
1919:50   Andy Lumsden S30MUnattached    
2019:50   James Murray S25MUnattached    
2119:53   Alastair Moir S30MUnattached    
2219:55   Daniel Buffham  U18MBlaydon17:5917:592.9 
2319:58   Ian Bittiner S30MUnattached    
2420:00   Larry Taylor V35MUnattached    
2520:01   John Tollitt  V55MTyne Bridge19:3918:176.3 
2620:10   Robert Mulligan S25MUnattached    
2720:12   Thomas Sproat  S30MLow Fell19:1018:446.2 
2820:13   William Houghton V35MUnattached    
2920:16   Benedict Lewis S25MUnattached    
3020:18   Steven Jablonski V40MUnattached    
3120:18   Benjamin James Hill S25MUnattached    
3220:21   Joel Birch-Machin S25MUnattached    
3320:23   Mike Robinson S30MUnattached    
3420:24   Andrew Hicken V35MUnattached    
3520:26   Ben Mcmain  S20MJesmond19:0319:034.7Click your Clock logo
3620:27   Paul Kersley V40MUnattached    
3720:37   Alex Turner S20MUnattached    
3820:45   David Scribbins  S30MSaltwell20:2420:2417.7 
3920:46   Ashley Loader  V35MJarrow & Hebburn20:4119:259.0 
4020:51   Brian Evans V45MUnattached    
4120:57   James Morris SBU20MGateshead20:5717:078.7 
4220:58   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:3218:477.2 
4320:59   Neil Clarkson V60MUnattached    
4421:03   Willard Wright V55MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
4521:09   Santiago Robinson S30MUnattached    
4621:12   Colin Egner S30MHolywood Hash House Harriers    
4721:16   Graeme Davidson V35MUnattached    
4821:23   Stephen Pugmire V45MUnattached    
4921:28   Ewan Wake S20MUnattached    
5021:34   Sophie Daniels  S20WGosforth20:5820:488.7 
5121:39   Julian Nash V35MUnattached    
5221:40   Neil McElhone V35MUnattached    
5321:43   Christopher Parkin V35MUnattached    
5421:44   Craig Smith  V50MHeaton21:2518:179.6 
5521:46   Peter Griffith V45MUnattached    
5621:48   Phil Taylor S25MUnattached    
5721:49   Paul Davison  V55MNorth East Vets21:0520:409.2 
5821:50   Ciaran Leahy  U18MMorpeth20:5320:538.8 
5921:53   Chris Leahy V45MUnattached    
6021:53   Nigel Suggett  V35MUnattached20:5420:5411.2 
6121:54   Giles Thompson V50MUnattached    
6221:57   John Lambert  V50MUnattached21:2019:359.6 
6321:59   Tom Walker S25MUnattached    
6422:01   Ian Mason V65MUnattached    
6522:04   Robert Bryce S20MUnattached    
6622:07   Gordon Macfadyen  V55MClaremont21:1819:509.2 
6722:08   Ciaran Shiels S30MUnattached    
6822:09   Ian Sanderson  V45MHeaton20:5020:508.4 
6922:10   Darren Yates V40MUnattached    
7022:12   Heather Lambert  V60WNorth Shields Poly21:2120:2310.1 
7122:15   Otis Murdoch S30MUnattached    
7222:18   Oliver Jenkins S30MUnattached    
7322:18   David Halliwell V55MUnattached    
7422:24   Thomas Willshare V35MUnattached    
7522:25   Kate Black  V45WJesmond21:3020:5610.0 
7622:28   Tim Stedman S20MUnattached    
7722:31   Henry Southern S25MUnattached    
7822:33   Chris Thompson V40MUnattached    
7922:34   Finlay Anderson U20MUnattached    
8022:35   Lucy Matheson  V45WTyne Bridge20:4420:0910.8 
8122:35   Neil Mason V45MUnattached    
8222:36   Sabrina Kapur S25WUnattached    
8322:40   Elizabeth Oconnor S30WUnattached    
8422:45   Michael Shipley S30MUnattached    
8522:46   David Devennie  V45MClaremont22:1721:3311.2 
8622:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:48   Annette Hames  V60WNorth East Vets/Welsh Masters21:2521:2510.8 
8822:55   Chris Stanworth S30MUnattached    
8922:55   Graham Terrence King  V60MTyne Bridge21:3019:1911.3 
9022:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:59   Shaun Blinko V35MUnattached    
9223:03   Tom Curtis S20MUnattached    
9323:06   Stephen Platts S30MNewcastle University Tri club    
9423:08   Robert Whitby S25MUnattached    
9523:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:10   John Anderson V40MUnattached    
9723:11   Sebastien Swieton V35MUnattached    
9823:13   Alexander Waldron U18MUnattached    
9923:14   Robert Parker V35MUnattached    
10023:16   Mark Ridyard V45MUnattached    
10123:20   David James Parks V50MUnattached    
10223:22   Steven Major S25MUnattached    
10323:24   Philip Thompson S25MUnattached    
10423:26   Andrew Ternent V50MUnattached    
10523:27   Allister Hogg V35MUnattached    
10623:28   Nils Clemmetsen V55MUnattached    
10723:29   Alex Westerberg S20MUnattached    
10823:31   Jamie Wilson S30MUnattached    
10923:32   John Harvey Marshall  V60MHeaton22:4719:1312.7 
11023:32   Dan Perry V35MUnattached    
11123:34   Tom Lee V40MUnattached    
11223:41   David Jones V50MUnattached    
11323:42   Sam Wright V40MUnattached    
11423:43   Andrew Walton V35MUnattached    
11523:43   Joseph Watson S20MUnattached    
11623:46   Kelly Dodds  V40WHeaton22:4019:3512.2 
11723:47   David Pearson  V65MDerwentside22:5622:2112.6 
11823:48   Alison Janes  S30WHeaton22:4521:1713.0 
11923:49   Dave Brignall  V60MHeaton21:4920:3310.7 
12023:51   Lucy Keating  V45WUnattached23:2122:1612.5 
12123:51   Daniel Spenceley S30MUnattached    
12223:55   Tom Curtis S20MUnattached    
12323:56   Baohua Zhang S25MUnattached    
12423:59   Mike Brierley V55MUnattached    
12524:00   Chris Quince V35MUnattached    
12624:04   Ian Minty V60MUnattached    
12724:09   Chris Brewer  S30MLonely Goat RC22:4022:2311.9Click your Clock logo
12824:09   Rohan Rawat U18MUnattached    
12924:10   William Day S30MUnattached    
13024:10   Rizwan Khan V35MUnattached    
13124:12   Peter Chamley V55MUnattached    
13224:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:14   Alex Jusupov S25MUnattached    
13424:14   Chris Leach V35MUnattached    
13524:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:27   Sarah Bickerstaffe S25WUnattached    
13724:29   Tom Smith S20MHorley Harriers    
13824:29   Rob Bulmer S20MUnattached    
13924:30   Simon Hall S30MUnattached    
14024:30   Rob Hiller  V45MFetch Everyone24:0622:5815.0 
14124:31   Jakub Szyszko V35MUnattached    
14224:32   Sheri Jolly-Passant V45WUnattached    
14324:33   Mohd Shafiq Razak S30MUnattached    
14424:33   Olivier Govaere V35MUnattached    
14524:35   Hollie Morgan S25WUnattached    
14624:36   Janice Higginson SBS30WElswick24:3623:0419.1 
14724:39   Andrew Mitchinson S30MUnattached    
14824:40   Inka Kokki S25WUnattached    
14924:41   Nicholas Hardie V40MUnattached    
15024:41   Nichola Moreland  S25WHyde Park Harriers22:0420:5112.3 
15124:42   Martin Chambers V50MUnattached    
15224:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:44   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
15424:45   Kevin Lister  V45MNorth East Vets21:5318:1710.6 
15524:46   Jenny Friend  V55WHeaton23:2721:3815.4 
15624:47   Alex Antonopoulos  V35MTyne Bridge/Greece23:2421:4213.6 
15724:47   Paul Mankin V55MUnattached    
15824:48   Darren Warneford V45MUnattached    
15924:48   Steven Keay V55MUnattached    
16024:49   Benjamin Morton V35MUnattached    
16124:50   Lesley Vitty V55WUnattached    
16224:51   Mark Baty V35MUnattached    
16324:51   Samuel David Fisher S25MUnattached    
16424:52   David Austin S30MUnattached    
16524:52   Ailsa Jones U20WUnattached    
16624:54   Alison Ennis V45WUnattached    
16724:54   Sam Graham S20MUnattached    
16824:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:57   Eddie Knight S25MUnattached    
17024:57   Georgia Knight S25WUnattached    
17124:58   Philip McGuire V35MUnattached    
17225:03   Andra Antone S30WUnattached    
17325:05   Wren Langford S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
17425:07   Catherine Sykes S25WUnattached    
17525:10   Simon Francis V40MUnattached    
17625:12   Jessica Lienard PBU11WUnattached25:1225:1219.0 
17725:12   Jon Lienard  V45MUnattached21:3821:3811.3 
17825:20   Stephen Ord V35MUnattached    
17925:21   Demelza Stevens S25WUnattached    
18025:23   Alex Gregor S20MUnattached    
18125:29   David Styles V50MPonteland Runners    
18225:31   Philip Jobson  V35MBlaydon20:2120:0510.5 
18325:32   Philip Dashwood V35MUnattached    
18425:32   Alex Robertson S30MUnattached    
18525:33   Aaron Jobson PBU11MBlaydon25:3325:3320.4 
18625:33   Matthew Lovett S25MUnattached    
18725:35   Peter Jobson  V55MUnattached24:2321:0015.6 
18825:36   Brian Hegarty  V50MClaremont23:2820:4814.0 
18925:37   David Buffham  V60MPonteland22:1120:5212.4 
19025:37   Carl Fisher S25MUnattached    
19125:38   Chris Barwick S30MUnattached    
19225:39   Grant Urquhart V45MUnattached    
19325:41   Roger Loxley  V50MUnattached24:1323:3815.8 
19425:45   Nick Hunsley V50MUnattached    
19525:47   Tom Donaldson S20MUnattached    
19625:50   Paul Ward V50MUnattached    
19725:51   Akmal Rahim S30MUnattached    
19825:51   Cathi Biggin V45WUnattached    
19925:52   James Russell V40MUnattached    
20025:56   Jimjam Debongbong V35MUnattached    
20125:56   Kelly Sheikh V35WUnattached    
20225:58   Chris Stewart V45MUnattached    
20326:00   Miranda Clarke S25WUnattached    
20426:01   Karen West V35WUnattached    
20526:02   Allen Mulliss  V60MHeaton/North East Vets24:0621:0815.6 
20626:02   Kevin Ferguson V50MUnattached    
20726:03   Chloe Atkinson S20WUnattached    
20826:07   Steven Tyson V55MUnattached    
20926:09   Nathan Williamson S25MUnattached    
21026:14   Emily Pass  S20WJesmond23:0723:0713.9 
21126:15   Anna Tweddell  S30WPonteland23:4022:3317.2 
21226:16   Charlie Adams S20WUnattached    
21326:16   Alex Lawson S25MUnattached    
21426:17   France Villeneuve V35WUnattached    
21526:19   Frances Warden S25WUnattached    
21626:21   Guy Taylor S25MUnattached    
21726:22   Jadine Scragg S20WUnattached    
21826:23   Rachel Seal S30WUnattached    
21926:23   Graham Shannon V50MUnattached    
22026:24   Steve Mead V65MUnattached    
22126:24   Stephen Lord V50MUnattached    
22226:25   Simon Fettes S30MUnattached    
22326:26   George Menzies S20MUnattached    
22426:27   Gillian Lawrence V60WUnattached    
22526:29   Angus Kerry S25MUnattached    
22626:30   Angela Thompson V50WUnattached    
22726:31   Benny Ross V60MUnattached    
22826:32   Claire Hamilton V45WUnattached    
22926:34   Thomas Digby V40MUnattached    
23026:34   Katharina Reichelt  V50WUnattached25:3624:0517.9 
23126:35   Dylan Younger V45MUnattached    
23226:39   Charlie Digby U15MUnattached    
23326:40   Sean Nessworthy S25MUnattached    
23426:44   Rachel Slade V55WUnattached    
23526:45   Mark Frost V45MUnattached    
23626:46   Andrew Grainger V50MUnattached    
23726:47   Fraser Bigg U18MUnattached    
23826:48   Adam Steinmetz S30MUnattached    
23926:49   Paul Stewart V40MUnattached    
24026:52   Edward White  V65MNorth East Vets24:1923:2515.8Click your Clock logo
24126:54   Ben Grey V55MUnattached    
24226:55   Emma Stringer  S30W26.220:1419:518.7 
24326:56   David Chappel V55MUnattached    
24426:58   Daniel Greenhough  S30MTyne Bridge23:3021:2716.4 
24526:59   Richard Harvey V65MUnattached    
24627:00   David Kear  V70MClaremont25:0423:0817.2 
24727:01   Fiona Digby V35WUnattached    
24827:01   Phil Mills  V45MUnattached25:2724:1619.3 
24927:02   Daniel Monk  V40MElswick22:2222:2214.2 
25027:03   Ben Ponsford S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3