Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stafford Common
4 Jan 20
6.5KXC 9.7KXC 4.4KXC 3.3KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:56   Kate Holt SENWCity of Stoke-0.6 
223:04   Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)0.2 
323:28   Thomas Bentley U17MTipton0.5 
424:17   Jack Shorten U17MBurton0.6 
524:49   Louis Wakefield U17MNewcastle (Staffs)2.5 
624:59   Oliver Mason U17MWolverhampton & Bilston3.6 
725:04   Ella Semple U17WBirchfield H3.2 
825:14   Katie Lord U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni3.7 
925:23   Lucy Hayes SENWCity of Stoke/Leeds Uni4.0 
1025:27   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.0 
1125:28   Harry Bond U17MBuxton3.4 
1225:31   Louise Hackett U17WWolverhampton & Bilston2.9 
1325:32   Sophie Goodfellow U23WNewcastle (Staffs)3.8 
1425:42   Fynn Churton U17MCity of Stoke1.8 
1525:43   Lynne Hill V40WTipton4.1 
1625:51   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.4 
1725:52   Lauren Charlton U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Leeds Beckett Uni4.5 
1826:05   Rebecca Twardochleb U23WNewcastle (Staffs)4.0 
1926:10   Lynden Hunt U17MTipton2.8 
2026:26   Bethany Walker U20WTipton5.8 
2126:32   Catherine HoldenV35WTipton Harriers  
2226:33   Ethan Sharratt U17MBurton6.3 
2326:37   Alexander Parker U17MTipton7.5 
2426:38   Sheridan McWilliam SENWWolverhampton & Bilston6.2 
2526:39   Mandy Vernon V45WCity of Stoke5.1 
2626:44   Victoria Hughes V45WCity of Stoke6.0 
2726:48   Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)6.7 
2826:50   Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham5.8 
2926:51   Nia Nokes SENWStone Master6.4 
3026:52   Lucy Matthews U23WCity of Stoke6.4 
3127:06   Amy Neill SENWCity of Stoke5.5 
3227:08   Daniel Jones U17MCity of Stoke5.3 
3327:11   Beth Tabor U20WWolverhampton & Bilston7.0 
3427:13   Samuel Jones U17MBurton7.2 
3527:14   Michael Banks U17MTipton4.7 
3627:24   Rebecca Harrison V40WCity of Stoke5.4 
3727:28   Rebecca Turton SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni5.9 
3827:46   Nadine Tomkinson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)7.1 
3927:49   Joseph Bunn U17MCity of Stoke7.2 
4027:56   Luke Powell U17MCannock & Stafford6.6 
4128:02   Joanne Donnelly V45WCity of Stoke6.1 
4228:17   Hannah Brayer U20WTamworth9.6 
4328:21   Jayne Dickens V50WTrentham7.5 
4428:23   Amy Hadley SENWTipton7.0 
4528:31   Bethan Dyall U17WWolverhampton & Bilston7.0 
4628:36   Rae Nicholls U20WBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni7.9 
4729:09   Rebecca Brown U23WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni7.9 
4829:10   Jake Oliver U17MStafford H6.8 
4929:15   Misha Twardochleb U17WNewcastle (Staffs)11.0 
5029:31   Abigail Preston U17WWolverhampton & Bilston7.7 
5129:43   Elizabeth Clarkson U20WNewcastle (Staffs)7.1 
5229:44   Daniel Collins U17MCity of Stoke6.1 
5329:45   Ben Parker U17MBirchfield H9.2 
5429:47   Amy Gamble V40WStone Master9.4 
5529:52   Poppy Ranford U17WNewcastle (Staffs)10.4 
5630:03   Maisie Tinwell U17WCity of Stoke10.5 
5730:05   Holly Graham U17WTipton9.6 
5830:15   Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania10.1 
5930:28   Jen Smith SENWStone Master11.7 
6030:30   Deborah O'Neill V45WTrentham11.9 
6130:33   Scarlett Cotton U17WNewcastle (Staffs)11.3 
6230:50   Lucy Greatrex U17WCity of Stoke9.4 
6330:51   Grace Ranford U20WNewcastle (Staffs)/Durham Uni9.4 
6430:54   Abigail Jones U17WCity of Stoke12.6 
6531:02   Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters11.5 
6631:06   Amelia Millington U17WCity of Stoke10.7 
6731:07   Emily Simmonds V35WWolverhampton & Bilston12.4 
6831:15   Caitlin O'Connor U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.0 
6931:28   Clare Denner V35WWolverhampton & Bilston9.5 
7031:30   Katie Bevan U17WTipton11.4 
7132:19   Jade Watson SENWNewcastle (Staffs)14.0 
7232:29   Fiona Bradley V40WStone Master10.7 
7332:33   Jan Cassidy V50WNewcastle (Staffs)13.5 
7432:51   Joanne Hackett V50WWolverhampton & Bilston13.3 
7532:55   Isobel Eagle U17WTipton11.1 
7633:02   Lily Stevens U17WNewcastle (Staffs)12.1 
7733:10   Rachel Wakefield V45WNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
7833:22   Sarah Jemmett V50WTamworth14.0 
7933:28   Christine Kilkenny V65WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13.9 
8033:40   Lucy Berry SENWCannock & Stafford19.9 
8134:10   Pam Davies V65WStone Master14.4 
8235:09   Daniela Sedgley U23WTipton/Coventry Uni16.3 
8336:03   Emma Bradshaw SENWTrentham17.0 
8436:12   Dorothy FellowsV35WCannock & Stafford AC  
8536:38   Nikki Towle V50WStone Master16.7 
8636:43   Sophie Wood U17WNewcastle (Staffs)17.8 
8736:59   Emma Burley V35WTrentham23.1 
8837:15   Belinda Riley V60WNewcastle (Staffs)19.3 
8937:31   Lynda Clare V55WCannock & Stafford22.0 
9038:11   Joanne Acha V50WTipton22.0 
9140:41   Tasmin Burley U17WTrentham21.6 
9242:34   Mel Bath V35WStone Master20.9 
9344:14   Julie Nokes V60WStafford H23.8 
9450:02   Jacquie MacPhail V55WTrentham28.5 
 
9.7KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:06   Alex Brecker SENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni-2.9 
232:37   Richard Carpenter SENMTipton-2.8 
332:42   Chris Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford-2.4 
432:48   Lee Gratton SENMRugeley-2.7 
533:01   Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton2.3 
633:11   Jon Morris SENMWolverhampton & Bilston/Unattached-2.8 
733:22   Vinnie Martin SENMCity of Stoke-1.8 
833:26   Callum Abberley U20MBurton-2.6 
933:52   Dan Maskew SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.1 
1034:05   Jamie Arnold V40MCity of Stoke-1.9 
1134:17   Luke Vine SENMTipton-1.6 
1234:20   Lewis Nagington U20MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.9 
1334:22   Jordan Thomas U20MCity of Stoke-0.9 
1434:38   Stephen Corbishley SENMTipton-1.6 
1534:48   Ian Salt V40MCity of Stoke-2.0 
1634:50   Bill Chesters U20MCannock & Stafford-1.0 
1735:02   Martin Williams V40MTipton/Police-2.0 
1835:07   Tom Holden V35MTipton-0.5 
1935:14   Matthew LearU20MBurton AC  
2035:25   Alexander Mayne U20MCity of Stoke-1.1 
2135:37   Josh Lally U20MCity of Stoke0.2 
2235:46   James Perrin SENMCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni1.1 
2335:55   Callum Dillon SENMCity of Stoke9.7 
2436:12   Shaun Ashworth V35MStone Master1.5 
2536:16   Tom Hendricken SENMCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni0.3 
2636:34   Jacob Droogmans U20MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
2736:43   Gareth Briggs V45MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I1.2 
2836:48   Matthew Basnett V35MNewcastle (Staffs)1.1 
2936:56   Philip Wolfe SENMCannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni0.8 
3037:16   Adam Guy V45MTipton1.9 
3137:19   Simon Hodgkinson V35MStone Master3.9 
3237:24   Matthew Bonney U20MCannock & Stafford1.6 
3337:29   David Bethell V35MStaffordshire Moorlands4.5 
3437:31   Jonathan Jackson V35MTrentham1.9 
3537:35   David Smith V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2.9 
3637:52   Stuart Fisher SENMCity of Stoke4.1 
3738:00   Andrew Walker V50MNewcastle (Staffs)2.3 
3838:11   Tim Kelly V45MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters1.5 
3938:16   Ed Wilson V35MCity of Stoke3.2 
4038:23   Craig Pearson V35MCannock & Stafford2.5 
4138:29   Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston4.3 
4238:39   Matthew SargentSENMStafford Harriers  
4338:41   Tom Wilson V35MStone Master8.9 
4438:42   Benjamin Brereton SENMNewcastle (Staffs)1.2 
4538:43   Craig Taylor V35MNewcastle (Staffs)1.9 
4638:44   Daniel Lewis SENMTipton3.9 
4738:47   Jerome Stevens V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
4838:48   Owen Hurcombe V45MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters3.2 
4938:55   Chris Metcalfe SENMCannock & Stafford5.2 
5039:00   Paul Lester V45MCannock & Stafford4.8 
5139:09   Mark Williams V45MWest Bromwich4.6 
5239:18   Nasar Rafiq SENMTrentham10.4 
5339:23   Darren Pyatt V50MStone Master4.0 
5439:26   Ben Williams V35MStaffordshire Moorlands8.0 
5539:36   Scott Zikmanis V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.4 
5640:00   Garry Palmer V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters3.0 
5740:08   Daniel Jordan V50MTrentham4.4 
5840:14   David Brayer V50MTamworth4.7 
5940:21   David Norman V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.6 
6040:23   Martin Cross SENMStone Master2.5 
6140:28   Robert Humphries SENMRugeley7.7 
6240:33   Leroy Brown V45MWolverhampton & Bilston5.1 
6340:34   Carl Astley V50MCheadle4.3 
6440:35   Ian Heath V50MTrentham4.7 
6540:36   Martin Mcguigan V45MTrentham5.6 
6640:51   Simon Calrow V60MWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
6740:57   Mark Williamson V45MStone Master7.3 
6841:01   Dominic Corkery SENMCheadle6.5 
6941:05   Darrell Wilde V50MCannock & Stafford6.9 
7041:11   Karl Moore V50MWest Bromwich6.4 
7141:22   Simon Dunn V55MTrentham7.3 
7241:28   Max Kent U20MTamworth3.4 
7341:29   Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
7442:05   Shaun Bennett V50MWolverhampton & Bilston6.1 
7542:10   Andrew Acha V50MTipton7.2 
7642:12   Andrew Brownsword V40MNewcastle (Staffs)6.9 
7742:17   Martin Bailey V45MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
7842:21   Nicholas Tomkinson-Hill V50MStafford Tri/Cannock & Stafford6.4 
7942:27   Jonathan Ranford V45MNewcastle (Staffs)7.9 
8042:58   Robert Gorman U20MStafford H9.4 
8143:07   Tim Hulse V50MStone Master6.2 
8243:10   Nick Hulme V40MTrentham5.5 
8343:15   Benjamin Stanaway SENMWest Bromwich9.4 
8443:18   Douglas Alcock V65MTrentham7.3 
8543:25   Robert Edwards V55MWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
8643:36   Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham8.6 
8743:40   Michael Dobson V55MStafford H/Police6.7 
8843:47   Paul Glover V45MStone Master7.4 
8943:49   Myles Wilson V50MTipton8.5 
9043:53   Paul Lucas V50MTipton10.8 
9144:08   Mark Cotton V45MNewcastle (Staffs)9.3 
9244:10   Christopher Nixon V50MNewcastle (Staffs)9.3 
9344:12   Malcolm Down V55MCannock & Stafford/Eastern Masters7.7 
9444:15   Andrew Greensmith V40MTrentham9.2 
9544:22   Stuart Cassidy V50MNewcastle (Staffs)8.9 
9644:55   Anthony W Pinson V35MWolverhampton & Bilston10.0 
9744:58   Pedro Havelock V40MCannock & Stafford10.1 
9845:17   Mark Churton V50MStone Master9.3 
9945:43   Pab Maddox V50MNewcastle (Staffs)10.1 
10045:57   Gary Clifton V50MWest Bromwich9.9 
10146:02   Matthew Long V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birchfield H8.4 
10246:06   Matthew Burley V35MTrentham10.0 
10346:17   Mark Espley V40MTrentham7.9 
10446:41   Alex Langford V35MStafford H8.5 
10546:47   David Page V35MWest Bromwich10.4 
10646:56   Matthew Way SENMNewcastle (Staffs)11.2 
10747:03   Richard Preston V50MWolverhampton & Bilston/Worcester12.9 
10847:10   John Cooke V65MCannock & Stafford11.0 
10947:55   Paul Burslem V50MTrentham10.7 
11051:10   Geoffrey Kitching V65MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13.0 
11151:33   Richard MarlandV40MRugeley Runners  
 
4.4KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:31   Gianni Loska U15MCity of Stoke2.7 
216:27   Tyler Hawley U15MBirchfield H1.9 
316:31   Luca Bradley U15MBirchfield H4.1 
416:42   Eammon Clowes U15MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club3.7 
516:43   Dylan Illidge U15MWolverhampton & Bilston3.7 
616:44   Max Chappelle U15MBirchfield H4.3 
716:46   Lee Hallam U15MWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
816:49   Sebastian Rowe U15MCity of Stoke6.4 
917:06   Ben Lucas U15MTipton4.8 
1017:10   James Neilson U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4.3 
1117:48   Sian Duval U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.9 
1218:00   Cameron Lomax U15MTipton4.6 
1318:13   Aria Abberley-BarkerU15WCity of Stoke AC  
1418:17   Charlie Ranford U15MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
1518:28   Jade Charlton U15WTipton7.6 
1618:30   Connor Blincoe U15MWolverhampton & Bilston8.0 
1718:31   Thomas Darnan U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
1818:42   Jack Dennis U15MBurton8.1 
1918:47   Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke7.9 
2018:50   Oliver Hallam U15MWolverhampton & Bilston8.0 
2119:04   Oliver Lymer U15MCity of Stoke9.6 
2219:07   Max Wrigley U15MBurton7.2 
2319:12   Oliver Goldsworthy U15MTamworth9.0 
2419:24   Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt U15WTipton8.6 
2519:25   Jessie Walker U15WTipton9.0 
2619:34   Oliver Booth U15MCity of Stoke9.4 
2719:39   Niamh Bould U15WCity of Stoke7.6 
2819:42   Samuel Richards U15MTipton11.3 
2919:46   Molly Ibbs U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.2 
3019:50   Tia Grace Walford U15WCity of Stoke12.3 
3119:59   Natasha Lee U15WTamworth10.6 
3220:26   Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke8.6 
3320:31   Cameron O'NeillU15MTrentham RC  
3420:35   Jessica Hales U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.4 
3520:37   Paige Barker U15WBurton9.3 
3620:44   Lucy Brownsword U15WNewcastle (Staffs)12.6 
3720:49   Sienna Phillips U15WBuxton10.5 
3820:51   Cara McCarney U15WBurton12.8 
3920:58   Amelia Harrison U15WTipton14.7 
4021:05   Tegan Vickery U15WTamworth11.1 
4121:23   Joseph Stevens U15MNewcastle (Staffs)11.5 
4221:33   Anthony Woollacott U15MCity of Stoke21.3 
4321:39   Beatrice Wakefield U15WNewcastle (Staffs)16.1 
4421:46   Caitlyn Disley U15WTelford AC11.7 
4522:05   Sophie Banks U15WTipton12.1 
Page: 1 2