Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kiveton Park
17 Nov 19
6.825KXC 9.1KXC 3.775KXC 3.06KXC 1.56KXC 4.55KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.825KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:45Nicola Devine SENWRotherham1.2 
228:52Mollie WilliamsSENWGuest - Stockport Harriers & AC  
329:06Sarah Potter SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni2.2 
429:13Rachael Lundgren SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.7 
529:26Natasha Hatswell SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.6 
629:56Eleanor Curran U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2.9 
730:18Ellen Downs U23WDark Peak/Sheffield Uni2.4 
830:54Emma Parkinson SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.5 
931:17Emma Jane Ball U20WRotherham3.9 
1031:24Lilly Fletcher U23WHallamshire4.2 
1131:35Laura Trask U20WHallamshire5.6 
1231:49Tom Peretz U20WSheffield TC8.5 
1332:13Caroline Brock V35WSteel City4.1 
1432:34Robyn Lanceley SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.8 
1532:50Helen Elmore V45WDark Peak/Sheffield TC9.0 
1632:51Martha Ellett U23WSheffield Uni7.8 
1733:21Celia Naylor V45WTotley10.4 
1833:56Rachel Rose V35WSheffield RC6.0 
1934:11Mike Quinn V65MSheffield RC/Northern Masters9.7 
2034:18Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC7.6 
2134:30Becky TimmsV35WPenistone FPR  
2234:39Rob PearsonV65MSheffield Triathlon Club  
2334:51Christine Hicks SENWTotley10.8 
2434:55Gemma ScougalV35WGuest-Clowne  
2535:05Ellie Crownshaw U23WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.5 
2635:06Lisa Fouweather U20WDoncaster10.5 
2735:18Tara BurkhillSENWDanum Harriers  
2835:25Poppy Tovey SENWSteel City9.6 
2935:40Adelle Marsden V45WKimberworth8.8 
3035:52Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City10.6 
3136:16Jane Purchase V55WDoncaster9.4 
3236:31Julia Cobham V35WPenistone11.4 
3336:37Rachel Elizabeth Poole V50WHallamshire11.8 
3436:44Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.4 
3536:55Anne Hegarty V55WTotley11.4 
3637:08Nicola Galley SENWSteel City13.4 
3737:57Rose James V40WDoncaster10.2 
3838:29Cairlin Robertson SENWSteel City12.3 
3938:32Vicky Shaw V35WBarnsley AC8.7 
4038:39Kate Scott V55WSteel City10.4 
4138:54Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.2 
4239:09Isabelle Carter SENWSteel City13.5 
4339:18Graham Werrett V65MAskern14.7 
4439:46Kelly Ford V40WBarnsley H13.9 
4539:48Helen Young V45WTotley15.3 
4639:55Charlotte Civico SENWSteel City14.4 
4740:07Gillian Burgon V35WSteel City13.1 
4840:17Caroline Rowena Greenough V45WSteel City14.9 
4940:27Stephen Tanner V70MSheffield RC16.6 
5040:28Rod Scholes V75MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters14.3 
5140:32Amanda Knagg V40WValley Hill16.5 
5240:33Jo DerxV35WDanum Harriers  
5340:38Samantha Weatherall V50WKimberworth14.9 
5440:40Nicole Norton SENWRotherham15.0 
5540:55Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone16.7 
5641:04Lynn Hutchinson V45WDanum Harriers13.1 
5741:21Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.1 
5841:23Tracy E Land V50WDoncaster15.6 
5941:41Justyna Felczerek V35WDoncaster14.8 
6042:14Hayley Poole SENWBarnsley H16.0 
6142:21Vikki McAuleyV45WSteel City Striders  
6242:28Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H15.1 
6342:32Helen DoyleSENWKimberworth Striders  
6442:32Vicki Beckitt V35WKimberworth17.6 
6542:48Dawn Short V45WSteel City17.0 
6643:10Linda Westlake V60WBarnsley AC18.8 
6743:29Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne19.0 
6843:49Peter Humphries V75MRotherham18.9 
6943:55Dawn Goodings V50WDoncaster/Unattached17.1 
7044:14Yvonne TwelevetreeV65WTotley AC  
7144:21Bernice Nixon V65WPenistone19.4 
7244:25Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.3 
7344:41Beverley Baker V50WSheffield RC20.0 
7444:51Loiuise HarropV35WValley Hill Runners  
7545:27Sarah Sutherland V45WDoncaster Tri/Danum Harriers21.3 
7645:35Dawn Wesson V40WSheffield RC25.0 
7746:05Mandy Ashton V55WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster20.6 
7846:14Julie Susan Cull V60WDoncaster20.6 
7946:24Judith Mallon V50WValley Hill21.0 
8046:45John Fuller V75MKimberworth19.3 
8146:50Malcolm Rhodes V70MRotherham21.3 
8247:24Sarah Clough V45WPenistone22.7 
8348:16Louise Cousins V50WSteel City21.1 
8448:16Elizabeth Burley V35WKimberworth25.0 
8548:18Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.7 
8648:27Claire Macleod V45WDoncaster20.8 
8748:30Jacqueline Wallace V45WBarnsley AC23.2 
8848:42Tina Pass V35WValley Hill22.2 
8949:06Sarah-Jane MassinghamV35WDoncaster Triathlon Club  
9049:35Caroline Batty V40WBarnsley H23.5 
9149:44Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone22.6 
9250:39Yvonne HowitV45WKimberworth Striders  
9350:53Jodie Lockwood V40WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster28.3 
9451:13Rose Fells V50WDoncaster Tri20.7 
9551:18Anne Bennett V65WBarnsley AC22.5 
9651:20Sarah Bird SENWSteel City31.1 
9751:26Caron Holburt V55WBarnsley AC22.9 
9852:01David W Needham V70MPenistone/Police21.6 
9953:09June Sims V65WBarnsley AC25.8 
10053:23Ken Chapman V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters22.3 
10153:46Karen Warburton V50WDoncaster Tri29.0 
10254:25Caroline Spensley V45WBarnsley AC27.8 
10356:55Suzanne Hague V55WValley Hill26.9 
10456:55Louise Taylor V50WKimberworth26.7 
10560:02Margaret Steer V60WValley Hill28.5 
10661:29Claire Bunting V45WDanum Harriers29.2 
10765:58Susan Forbes V60WDoncaster30.5 
 
9.1KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:28Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
233:16Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-4.4 
333:45Billy Hobbs U23MTunbridge Wells/Sheffield Uni-3.2 
434:22Alfie Manthorpe U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni-4.2 
534:42Scott Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone-3.5 
635:01Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSteel City/Penistone-2.3 
735:28Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.0 
836:10Jamie Rutherford SENMTotley/Sheffield Uni-1.1 
936:24Samuel Galpin U20MGuernsey/Sheffield Uni0.2 
1037:01Julian Slater U20MSheffield & Dearne-0.8 
1137:12Gareth Cooke SENMPenistone-3.8 
1237:23Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H-0.3 
1337:26Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-1.7 
1437:49David Millns SENMTotley-0.1 
1537:53James Mellor U23MSheffield Uni1.0 
1638:11Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-2.0 
1738:20Ben Jones SENMSteel City0.7 
1838:25Peter Badger V45MDoncaster-0.3 
1938:39Simon Wright V55MDoncaster/Northern Masters0.2 
2038:54Sam Birch-Machin SENMSheffield Uni1.2 
2138:57Aidan Linskill V35MTotley2.2 
2239:13Tom HallowaySENMRotherham Harriers & AC  
2339:18Alastair Buckley V40MTotley3.2 
2439:22Ben Burton SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.4 
2539:36Samuel Brown SENMSteel City0.2 
2639:43Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.1 
2739:47Sam Appleton SENMWinchester/Sheffield Uni0.8 
2839:48Neil Stabbs V40MTotley2.4 
2939:51Kevin Doyle V45MKimberworth1.9 
3039:56Philip Morgan V50MKillamarsh2.4 
3140:20Andrew Teasdale SENMDoncaster1.9 
3240:32Dean Norton V55MRotherham1.7 
3340:57Richard Price V45MTeam Manvers1.8 
3441:09Nick Brimacombe V40MTotley2.8 
3541:18Chris Bannister V50MSteel City3.3 
3641:30Robert Wapshott V40MHallamshire3.8 
3741:39Martin James V40MDoncaster1.1 
3841:47David Thompson V45MBarnsley H4.2 
3941:59Richard Carter V40MSteel City4.7 
4042:00Kevin Newman V60MDoncaster3.9 
4142:12James Fulcher V35MSteel City2.3 
4242:17James Thompson V40MSheffield RC4.4 
4342:18Alex Ing-Simmons V45MTotley5.6 
4442:26Bart Shaw V35MTotley-0.2 
4542:30Chris LawsonV40MSteel City Striders  
4642:34Tony WrightV50MPenistone FPR  
4742:38Duncan Marlow V40MAskern5.6 
4842:42Liam Meggitt V35MTeam Manvers4.9 
4942:57Richard Mackie V45MPenistone5.7 
5043:01Joseph DelahuntySENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5143:07James LuonfU20MUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5243:09Christopher Gillott U23MBarnsley AC1.0 
5343:22Robert Owen V50MTotley6.4 
5443:26Michael Plant V35MDanum Harriers6.3 
5543:41Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.9 
5643:47Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.5 
5744:10Thomas Meager SENMSteel City3.7 
5844:12Pete OsborneV40MSheffield Triathlon Club  
5944:13Paul Casson V40MKimberworth4.1 
6044:14Daniel Limb V35MPenistone6.0 
6144:17Malcolm Baggaley V35MSteel City5.0 
6244:21Richard Chandler V45MDoncaster Tri7.3 
6344:38Shaun Kawalek SENMSteel City3.9 
6444:55James Holloway V40MDanum Harriers5.7 
6544:57Philip Martin V60MKimberworth6.4 
6645:00Afif El Amrani V50MSheffield RC5.7 
6745:09Ian Stinson V45MSteel City7.7 
6845:15Simon RaynorV50MDanum Harriers  
6945:22Andy Buck V60MSteel City6.8 
7045:29Alex Shepherd V45MSteel City5.2 
7145:54Tim Holt V40MSteel City6.6 
7246:04Gavin Edley V40MKimberworth5.6 
7346:25Chris Watson V45MDanum Harriers3.5 
7446:32Oliver Pike V40MPenistone5.2 
7546:41Neil White V35MValley Hill10.5 
7646:57Jonathan Briggs V40MValley Hill10.7 
7747:04Tom Fryers U20MPenistone6.3 
7847:13David Scully V50MDanum Harriers7.7 
7947:34Lee Weatherall V50MKimberworth9.9 
8047:44Simon Clark V40MDoncaster Tri10.5 
8147:52Benjamin Clark V35MDoncaster Tri10.6 
8247:54Tom Brockwell V35MValley Hill9.0 
8347:55Steve Storey V60MPenistone10.0 
8447:57John Comrie V55MRotherham6.7 
8548:06Adam McAuley V50MSteel City8.6 
8648:30Gary Podmore V60MSheffield RC8.4 
8748:36Andrew Woffindin V55MSteel City10.0 
8848:41Nathaniel Redcliffe SENMDanum Harriers8.1 
8948:47Jonathan Jones V45MDanum Harriers8.2 
9049:08Paul Bond V60MDoncaster9.1 
9149:17Stuart Jones V55MSteel City9.1 
9249:18Richard Ward SENMSheffield RC9.1 
9349:42Richard Bowles V40MValley Hill25.8 
9449:52Christopher Michael Heggs V45MSheffield RC9.2 
9549:58Gavin Sanderson V40MKingstone7.8 
9650:01Mark Webster V45MDoncaster10.8 
9750:04Stephen Holder V50MKingstone9.9 
9850:08David HogginbottomV50MSheffield RC  
9950:15Stuart Lindsay V40MDoncaster10.0 
10050:24Lewis AshtonV50MSheffield RC  
10150:24Michael Wu SENMSteel City11.1 
10250:31Simon Parkin V50MDoncaster10.1 
10350:49Paul Greenwood V50MKimberworth11.4 
10451:09Pete Wade V60MDoncaster9.5 
10551:22Peter Brown V60MSteel City11.3 
10651:30Jason Shepherd V45MBarnsley H10.3 
10751:41Kevin Randall V35MValley Hill11.4 
10851:41Neil Batty V40MValley Hill15.4 
10951:43Ben Hales V40MDanum Harriers8.8 
11051:53Kevin Reardon V35MDanum Harriers13.3 
11152:33Ken Marsh V55MDanum Harriers14.9 
11252:42Russell Dodd V50MSheffield RC13.5 
11352:49Will Bealby V45MSheffield TC10.1 
11452:52Lee Spensley V45MBarnsley AC9.5 
11553:02Earl Lever V40MKimberworth13.3 
11653:08Jody Smith V35MValley Hill14.7 
11753:08Jonathan Fenton V45MValley Hill12.2 
11853:36Mick Fells V50MDoncaster Tri11.9 
11953:54Richard BulmerV50MTotley AC  
12053:57James Massey V50MKingstone16.0 
12154:12Kevin Rowles V55MKillamarsh12.3 
12254:42Clive William Downing V55MSteel City16.0 
12354:54David Finch V55MDanum Harriers13.9 
12454:54Adrian Tuplin V50MDanum Harriers11.1 
12554:55Dan JamesV40MSheffield Triathlon Club  
12656:10Dave Allemby V60MBarnsley AC11.6 
12757:15Nick Newman V55MDoncaster15.2 
12858:12Martin Wilkinson V45MDoncaster14.5 
12958:36Andy Pidcock V45MAskern13.8 
13059:37Neal Matthews V50MSheffield RC15.6 
6.825KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:19Elliott Morton U17MRotherham-1.0 
226:56Thomas Smales U17MKingston upon Hull-1.5 
327:50George Rowland U17MDoncaster-0.6 
428:14Henry Cullen U17MDoncaster-1.9 
528:28Jonah Patton U17MHallamshire1.7 
629:22Alex Moseley U17MDoncaster-1.6 
729:38Hugh Mackie U17MPenistone0.6 
830:52Sam Tierney U17MHallamshire2.8 
931:02Connor Anderson U17MDoncaster1.2 
1036:23James Fryers U17MPenistone7.4 
 
3.775KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:58Sonny Boy Hughes U15MBarnsley AC0.6 
214:59Euan Patton U15MHallamshire3.4 
315:33Luke Parker U15MRotherham2.0 
Page: 1 2