Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Norfolk Heritage Park
13 Oct 19
5.7KXC 8.05KXC 5.95KXC 4.2KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3.6KXC 3KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:07   Nicola Devine SENWRotherham1.6 
222:20   Ruby SykesSENWGuest-Holmfirth  
322:35   Beth Ansell SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni1.3 
422:44   Emma Jane Ball U20WRotherham3.6 
523:10   Lilly Fletcher U23WHallamshire4.3 
623:12   Samantha lesley Shaw SENWPenistone4.5 
723:20   Lauren Howe U23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni3.5 
823:27   Chloe Potter U23WSheffield Hallam Uni8.6 
923:28   Stella Cross U20WWetherby/Sheffield Uni5.7 
1023:59   Frances Roberts SENWSteel City/Leeds Uni6.8 
1124:04   Tom Peretz U20WSheffield TC10.0 
1224:12   Fran Cummins SENWSteel City6.9 
1324:23   Karen BallV35WAskern DAC  
1424:26   Rachel Rose V35WSheffield RC6.0 
1524:38   Emily Holden U20WRotherham7.5 
1624:50   Robyn Lanceley SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.2 
1725:00   Jaimie Buckley V40WTotley9.2 
1825:10   Martha Ellett U23WSheffield Uni8.0 
1925:24   Celia Naylor V45WTotley10.8 
2025:26   Kerry Storrar V45WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters5.9 
2125:29   Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC7.3 
2225:49   Mike Quinn V65MSheffield RC/Northern Masters8.8 
2325:49   Helen Pickford V40WSheffield RC15.7 
2426:14   Sarah FranklinSENWTotley AC  
2526:15   Mick Casey V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters8.2 
2626:22   Christine Hicks SENWTotley10.8 
2726:32   Natalie Sheldon SENWKimberworth10.9 
2826:48   Lisa Fouweather U20WDoncaster10.3 
2926:54   Becky TimmsV35WPenistone FPR  
3027:00   Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City11.3 
3127:09   Julia Cobham V35WPenistone11.5 
3227:18   Jessica Brooks V40WSteel City12.5 
3327:29   Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.8 
3427:36   Rose James V40WDoncaster10.3 
3527:38   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V50WHallamshire12.0 
3628:14   Kate Scott V55WSteel City10.4 
3728:36   Dot Kesterton V65WSteel City12.0 
3828:44   Vicky Shaw V35WBarnsley AC8.3Click your Clock logo
3928:52   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.3 
4028:59   Nicola Joy Ross V35WSteel City11.8 
4129:13   Sarah Millns V45WKimberworth12.2 
4229:15   Cairlin Robertson SENWSteel City12.8 
4329:19   John Downing V65MBarnsley AC/Kingstone15.0 
4429:39   Helen Young V45WTotley15.1 
4529:41   Caroline Rowena Greenough V45WSteel City15.0 
4629:46   Janette Jackson V45WBarnsley AC14.5 
4729:50   Graham Werrett V65MAskern14.9 
4830:00   Amanda Knagg V40WValley Hill16.5 
4930:06   Justyna Felczerek V35WDoncaster14.7 
5030:08   Nicholas Whittingham V65MPenistone16.9 
5130:18   Philippa Malenoir SENWSteel City16.5 
5230:19   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC12.6 
5330:21   Nicole Norton SENWRotherham15.0 
5430:37   Michelle Clemmens SENWRotherham16.5 
5530:42   Isabelle Pound V55WSheffield TC18.7 
5630:51   Kelly Ford V40WBarnsley H14.8 
5730:55   Susan Charlesworth V55WPenistone16.3 
5830:59   Sonia Lee V50WSheffield & Dearne16.4 
5931:02   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC19.6 
6031:02   Samantha Weatherall V50WKimberworth15.3 
6131:15   Valentina Wright V45WPenistone16.8 
6231:19   Rod Scholes V75MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters14.2 
6331:30   Julie Meredith V45WSteel City17.1 
6431:48   Jo DerxV35WDanum Harriers  
6531:56   Susan BraddockV55WSteel City Striders  
6632:00   Tracy E Land V50WDoncaster15.3 
6732:03   Lucy BerrySENWSheffield Hallam University  
6832:33   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H15.1 
6932:39   Linda Westlake V60WBarnsley AC18.9 
7032:51   Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne19.3 
7132:55   Vikki McAuleyV45WSteel City Striders  
7233:09   Jude Matthews V35WPenistone14.9 
7333:12   Beverley Baker V50WSheffield RC20.1 
7433:30   Dawn Wesson V40WSheffield RC25.0 
7533:35   Sarah Sutherland V45WDoncaster Tri/Danum Harriers21.4 
7633:46   Julie Susan Cull V60WDoncaster20.2 
7733:57   Liz Parkes V40WSheffield TC28.2 
7833:59   Alexa Dale V35WSheffield RC17.6 
7934:02   Bernice Nixon V65WPenistone19.7 
8034:14   Claire Macleod V45WDoncaster21.0 
8134:27   Amanda Wilkinson V40WDanum Harriers23.1 
8234:52   Karen LambertV45WDoncaster Triathlon Club  
8334:52   Ruth White V55WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster23.7 
8434:59   Rebecca PyrahSENWValley Hill Runners  
8535:16   Judith Mallon V50WValley Hill21.7 
8635:27   Mandy Ashton V55WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster20.8 
8735:47   Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone22.9 
8836:02   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone20.7 
8936:18   Carolina Scarton V45WSheffield RC21.8 
9036:27   Sarah Clough V45WPenistone23.4 
9137:11   Thomas Charles V65MRotherham19.6 
9237:42   Caroline Batty V40WBarnsley H24.2 
9337:49   Jackie HutchinsonV45WDanum Harriers  
9438:23   Ken Chapman V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters21.7 
9538:23   Wendy Duggan V45WValley Hill23.1 
9638:59   Anne Bennett V65WBarnsley AC22.6 
9739:16   June Sims V65WBarnsley AC25.3 
9839:27   Adele Chapman V45WKimberworth27.1 
9939:58   Caron Holburt V55WBarnsley AC22.2 
10040:36   Sarah Powell V35WDanum Harriers29.8 
10140:41   David W Needham V70MPenistone/Police20.9 
10241:21   Marie-Clare ChurchmanV45WAskern DAC  
10342:13   Caroline Spensley V45WBarnsley AC27.5 
10442:17   Jane Elliott V50WKingstone27.7 
10543:09   Tracy Wright V50WKingstone28.9 
10643:10   Jill Johnson V50WKingstone29.7 
10744:37   Claire Bunting V45WDanum Harriers28.7 
10844:41   Susan Forbes V60WDoncaster30.5 
10950:05   Deborah Knowles V45WValley Hill28.6 
11051:50   Monica Sharp V65WValley Hill33.8 
 
8.05KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:15   Lee Milburn SENMRotherham-4.3 
226:40   Alfie Manthorpe U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni-3.7 
326:52   Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.8 
427:26   Steve Franklin SENMTotley-2.0 
527:50   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSteel City/Penistone-2.2 
627:56   Kai Sunman U23MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-2.2 
728:27   Aidan Johnson V35MRotherham-1.0 
828:57   Alec SabeySENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
928:58   Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-0.8 
1029:05   Bart Shaw V35MTotley0.1 
1129:16   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.0 
1229:28   Samuel Galpin U20MGuernsey/Sheffield Uni0.4 
1329:46   David Millns SENMTotley0.0 
1430:12   David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC1.4 
1530:17   Carl Egdell V45MSheffield TC1.9 
1630:26   Ben Jones SENMSteel City0.2 
1730:27   Sam Birch-MachinSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
1830:29   Peter Badger V40MDoncaster0.7 
1930:45   Samuel Brown SENMSteel City1.4 
2030:47   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.1 
2130:50   David Byrne U20MSheffield & Dearne1.1 
2230:51   James Rose V40MSteel City2.4 
2330:52   Mariusz Felczerek V40MDoncaster/Poland1.9 
2430:53   Thomas Beaumont V40MTotley2.7 
2530:55   Aidan Linskill V35MTotley2.5 
2630:57   Stuart ScottSENMSheffield RC  
2731:05   Kieron Reed V35MPenistone0.6 
2831:08   Richard Price V45MTeam Manvers1.7 
2931:08   Alastair Buckley V40MTotley3.1 
3031:09   Dan Birkinshaw V40MKimberworth3.0 
3131:10   Chris Bannister V50MSteel City3.1 
3231:13   Philip Morgan V50MKillamarsh2.3 
3331:17   Neil Grocutt V35MKimberworth3.2 
3431:21   Thomas Nalson U20MSheffield Uni2.2 
3531:32   Louis Wood V40MSteel City3.4 
3631:38   Martin James V40MDoncaster1.5 
3731:41   Sam Appleton SENMWinchester/Sheffield Uni1.3 
3831:43   Stephen Davison SENMSheffield RC2.2 
3931:46   Dean Norton V55MRotherham1.6 
4031:56   Martin Ball V45MPenistone3.2 
4131:58   Kevin Newman V60MDoncaster3.8 
4232:10   Nick Brimacombe V40MTotley2.7 
4332:13   Lee Storey V35MPenistone3.6 
4432:17   Tony WrightV50MPenistone FPR  
4532:21   Callum SpencerSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
4632:22   Ben Burton SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.6 
4732:25   Richard Spooner V35MBarnsley H-0.1 
4832:29   David Thompson V45MBarnsley H4.3 
4932:33   Thomas Meager SENMSteel City3.0 
5032:38   Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.8 
5132:42   Ugonna KalechiV40MSheffield Triathlon Club  
5232:45   Gregory JonesSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
5332:46   Alexander Ing-SimmonsSENMTotley AC  
5432:47   Richard Carter V40MSteel City4.9 
5532:51   Kevin Doyle V45MKimberworth2.4 
5632:53   Robert Wapshott V40MHallamshire3.9 
5733:01   Christopher Gillott U23MBarnsley AC1.1 
5833:07   Alasdair Menmuir V35MSteel City5.9 
5933:19   Chris LawsonV40MSteel City Striders  
6033:20   Doug Banks V40MSteel City/Northern Masters3.2 
6133:25   Robert Owen V50MTotley6.5 
6233:28   Robin LomaxSENMSteel City Striders  
6333:36   Charlie Skipper SENMPenistone1.8 
6433:39   Richard Mackie V45MPenistone5.8 
6533:40   Duncan Marlow V40MAskern5.6 
6633:41   Jack Nuttgens SENMSteel City/Sheffield RC1.9 
6733:42   Alex Shepherd V45MSteel City5.1 
6833:46   Scott WatsonV40MSteel City Striders  
6933:47   Joseph DelahuntySENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
7033:56   Pete OsborneV40MSheffield Triathlon Club  
7133:57   John Kilcoyne V40MSteel City5.1 
7234:04   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne4.7 
7334:23   Thomas Smith V35MSouth Yorkshire Police14.6 
7434:29   Oliver Pike V35MPenistone4.9 
7534:33   Chris Watson V45MDanum Harriers4.0 
7634:36   Daniel Limb V35MPenistone6.2 
7734:41   James Thompson V40MSheffield RC4.9 
7834:53   Philip Martin V60MKimberworth6.3 
7934:56   Richard Chandler V45MDoncaster Tri7.4 
8034:59   Michael Plant V35MDanum Harriers6.2 
8135:00   Tim Holt V40MSteel City6.6 
8235:02   David ClaxtonV50MSheffield Triathlon Club  
8335:04   Simon Wright V55MDoncaster/Northern Masters0.9 
8435:08   John CampbellSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
8535:08   Timothy Webster V45MKingstone5.3 
8635:16   Shaun Kawalek SENMSteel City3.7 
8735:18   Michael Pearson V35MAskern3.8 
8835:21   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.5 
8935:30   Gary Baker V55MSheffield RC7.8 
9035:35   Liam Meggitt V35MTeam Manvers5.4 
9135:41   Adam McAuley V50MSteel City8.2 
9236:02   Andy Buck V60MSteel City6.7 
9336:03   Nathaniel Redcliffe SENMDanum Harriers8.8 
9436:05   Paddy Treehowes V50MSteel City6.5 
9536:09   Gavin Edley V40MKimberworth6.0 
9636:18   Alistair HastonSENMUniversity of Sheffield AC  
9736:19   Ian Stinson V45MSteel City6.9 
9836:28   Scott Blanks V45MTotley12.3 
9936:30   David Langford V50MDanum Harriers6.0 
10036:39   Gary Podmore V60MSheffield RC8.4 
10136:43   Tom Fryers U20MPenistone5.9 
10236:48   Martin Robert Greenough V50MSteel City9.6 
10336:51   Hammad AlnumanSENMSteel City Striders  
10437:09   Francisco Erik González SuárezSENMSheffield RC  
10537:09   James Bunn U23MDanum Harriers11.0 
10637:14   David Scully V50MDanum Harriers8.6 
10737:23   Richard Ward SENMSheffield RC9.1 
10837:27   Paul Shipley V50MSheffield TC/Hallamshire10.0 
10937:30   Richard HoggardV40MDanum Harriers  
11037:39   Ryan Griffiths U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.8 
11137:56   Steve Storey V60MPenistone10.1 
11238:02   Adam Chambers V35MTeam Manvers12.6 
11338:05   Colin Hardy V40MSteel City7.1 
11438:06   Stephen Holder V50MKingstone9.8 
11538:11   Michael O'Donnell SENMSteel City14.8 
11638:13   Simon Clark V40MDoncaster Tri10.5 
11738:25   Lee Weatherall V50MKimberworth10.5 
11838:29   Andrew Davies V50MSteel City/Royton10.4 
11938:36   Ben ClarkSENMDoncaster Triathlon Club  
12038:38   Pete OliverV60MDoncaster AC  
12138:39   Paul Bond V60MDoncaster9.7 
12238:41   Richard Docker V55MPenistone10.6 
12338:43   Ben Hales V40MDanum Harriers10.0 
12439:01   Gavin Sanderson V40MKingstone8.1 
12539:02   Michael Wu SENMSteel City11.0 
12639:03   Keith Charles V40MRotherham8.6 
12739:04   David Pearce V40MAskern11.4 
12839:19   Gareth Pert V45MSteel City10.2Click your Clock logo
12939:27   Terry SinarV50MDoncaster Triathlon Club  
13039:37   Neil Cosgrove V40MDanum Harriers13.3 
13139:48   Steven Ross V35MSheffield RC10.9 
13239:49   Mike Bridges V60MSheffield TC15.6 
13339:57   Peter Brown V60MSteel City11.0 
13440:05   Peter Robertshaw V45MSheffield RC13.2 
13540:13   Lee Spensley V45MBarnsley AC9.7 
13640:17   Mark Graham V50MPenistone10.5 
13740:27   Dave Allemby V60MBarnsley AC11.4 
13840:41   Cezary SwaitkowskiSENMDanum Harriers  
13940:51   Mark Webster V45MDoncaster10.7 
14041:21   Simon Elliott V40MDanum Harriers9.6Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2