Sport Systems Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Beckenham
11 Jan 20
2MXC 2.5MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:53Freddie Lett U13MStragglers3.7 
212:11Victor Holsten U13MEpsom & Ewell7.0 
312:20Tom Harmer U13MSouth London1.8 
512:33Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill4.2 
612:34Alex Lennon U13MSutton & District-2.1 
712:38Elliott Manning U13MEpsom & Ewell0.4 
812:39Olly Buck U13MKent0.7 
912:50Joshua Lee Baum U13MHerne Hill8.1 
1012:55Josh MaguireU13MHHH  
1112:57Kyron-Bailee Burke U13MCroydon-0.2 
1213:00Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell11.2 
1313:01Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell1.1 
1413:05Max Orchard U13MReigate Priory2.3 
1513:06Keeran Sriskandarajah U13MHerne Hill-3.1 
1613:07Oskar Aspinall U13MWoking11.3 
1713:08Max Simpson U13MBelgrave/Brighton Phoenix5.8 
1813:09Patrick Moilliet U13MEpsom & Ewell12.9 
1913:11Hiro Enslin U13MSouth London12.1 
2013:12Ronan McArdle U13MHercules Wimbledon9.1 
2113:13Sam Rolaston U13MReigate Priory1.3 
2213:14Jon Goldston U13MHerne Hill5.4 
2313:15Fred Hake U13MHerne Hill0.1 
2413:16Christian Boyd U13MWalton5.7 
2513:18Oliver Holden U13MHercules Wimbledon3.4 
2613:20Sebastian Cockerell U13MBelgrave1.7 
2713:24Ibrahim Mohamed Achchi U13MHercules Wimbledon0.5 
2813:40Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill3.3 
3013:43Harry Klein U13MStragglers2.1 
3113:46Harry Currie U13MWalton3.1 
3213:47Oliver Cunningham U13MBelgrave5.4 
3313:48Benjy Carr U13MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
3413:52Finn Houston U13MEpsom & Ewell13.8 
3513:54Lewis Bainbridge U13MWalton4.5 
3613:55Sean Marcus U13MGuildford & Godalming4.0 
3713:57Tom Harrison U13MEpsom & Ewell9.9 
3813:58Dylan Lewis U13MWoking16.1 
3914:06Toby Stanton U13MEpsom & Ewell14.9 
4014:18Thomas Veale U13MHolland Sports AC4.1 
4114:21William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell14.7 
4214:25Abinadab Panchalingam U13MEpsom & Ewell4.3 
4314:34Jiyah Kapotwe U13MWoking14.3 
4414:39Daniel Hickin U13MSouth London19.4 
4514:40Michael Banks U13MHercules Wimbledon9.8 
4614:44Isaac MatthewsU13ME&E  
4714:50Luke Williams U13MGuildford & Godalming10.7 
5015:13Tom BrookU13ME&E  
5115:26Ben Musgrove U13MHolland Sports AC27.9 
5215:34Jake Goodman U13MWalton5.0 
5315:37Liam Warne U13MHolland Sports AC20.0 
 
2.5MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:45Tom Jones U17MWalton-1.9 
215:10Nick Smith U17MSouth London3.2 
315:11Lucas Zurdo U17MKent3.4 
415:12Adam Hudson U17MSutton & District-3.2 
515:13Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell-0.3 
615:18Martin Sunderland U15MWoking-2.5 
715:19Alex Dunn U17MSutton & District2.9 
815:20Spencer Bateman U17MSutton & District-0.4 
915:25Matthew Pickering U15MSouth London-1.9 
1015:29Benjamin Harrison U17MSouth London-2.0 
1115:34Jack Gemmell U17MWalton7.8 
1215:39Sam Nesbitt U15MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly-1.9 
1315:41Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill/London Schs2.9 
1415:41George Ogden U17MSouth London-1.6 
1515:42Joe Barker U15MEpsom & Ewell7.4 
1615:55Harvey Kande U15MHerne Hill0.0 
1715:57Daniel Slaven U15MEpsom & Ewell0.2 
1816:04Ben Shepherd U15MWalton5.7 
1916:11Hector Revill U17MHercules Wimbledon1.3 
2016:16Timothee Adler U15MWalton-0.4 
2116:18Shaun Waters U17MWoking6.6 
2216:21Jake Valkenburg U15MEpsom & Ewell1.4 
2316:24Ross Hurst U17MWalton-0.9 
2416:34Josh Punton U15MWalton4.2 
2516:45Christopher Vaughan U15MWalton2.6 
2616:46Brandan Morrell U15MSouth London1.3 
2716:47Oscar Curry U15MReigate Priory-2.0 
2816:50Noah Laird U15MHolland Sports AC1.9 
2916:52Robin Bebbington U15MHerne Hill0.0 
3016:55Jacob Alley U17MHerne Hill4.2 
3117:00Joachim Bambury U17MCroydon7.1 
3217:04Stephen Smith U15MWalton4.0 
3317:06Evan Cowell-New U15MHerne Hill3.1 
3417:06Alex Spaul U15MHerne Hill11.0 
3517:06Diego Lister U15MHerne Hill10.3 
3617:07Zachary Blair U17MCroydon9.5 
3717:07Jack Burton U17MSouth London8.7 
3817:15Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U15MCroydon3.8 
3917:16Douglas Aikman U15MCroydon1.1 
4017:30Theo Gaymes U15MKent3.0 
4117:58Samuel Mowa U15MCroydon6.0 
4218:02James Birbeck U15MEpsom & Ewell14.5 
4318:06Harry Young U15MHolland Sports AC15.2 
4418:07Ben Golding U15MWoking3.6 
4518:08Michael Warne U15MHolland Sports AC7.1 
4618:16Harry Bell U15MHerne Hill-0.4 
4718:19Curtis O'Keeffe U17MBelgrave13.8 
4818:28Cillian Houston U15MEpsom & Ewell13.1 
4918:30Sam Osmond U15MSouth London2.5 
5018:31Will Irons U15MSutton & District6.4 
5119:30Thomas Erskine U15MHolland Sports AC8.2 
5222:10Kasper Gomilsek-ColeU15MSLH  
 
5MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:09Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-2.3 
226:18Johnny Van Deventer SENMClapham Chasers-2.7 
326:21Owen Hind SENMKent-2.4 
426:39John Gilbert V35MKent-4.4 
526:49Jim Allchin SENMKent0.6 
626:57Gary Laybourne V35MSouth London-4.0 
727:01Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/White Horse-5.1 
827:03Ben Harding SENMKent-2.3 
927:07Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda3.0 
1027:08Tom Higgs SENMSouth London-4.0 
1127:15Alex Milne SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.6 
1227:23Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.8 
1327:26Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.6 
1427:29George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.0 
1527:30Cedric Hauben SENMKing's College London/Belgium2.6 
1627:37Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.6 
1727:41Jack Ramm SENMDulwich-3.4 
1827:47Callum Stewart SENMBelgrave-2.6 
1927:51Cameron Payas U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar-2.0 
2027:52Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Hastings AC-1.7 
2127:54Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-2.4 
2227:57Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.5 
2328:01Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-2.3 
2428:04Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni0.0 
2528:05Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley-3.5 
2628:06Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-2.1 
2728:07Niall Stewart SENMKent3.7 
2828:09Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.5 
2928:10James McMullan V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T0.7 
3028:12Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-3.0 
3128:14Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-3.3 
3228:15Amittai Ben-Israel U23MThames Hare & Hounds/Coventry Uni4.2 
3328:16Martin Alvarez Espinar V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Spain8.8 
3428:18Daniel Pettitt SENMKent/Manchester Uni-2.4 
3528:19Ryan Evans V35MSouth London-0.3 
3628:21Neil Phillips V40MKent1.4 
3728:24Nick Bowker SENMClapham Chasers-3.5 
3828:28Lewis Laylee U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
3928:30Dimosthenis Evangelidis V40MHercules Wimbledon/Greece3.4 
4028:32Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.7 
4128:33Nicholas Dewar SENMHerne Hill1.6 
4228:34Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni1.8 
4328:36Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill-0.9 
4428:40Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill1.8 
4528:44Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill2.2 
4628:46Andrew Cumine SENMBelgrave0.8 
4728:48Brandon Dewar SENMHerne Hill/Australia-3.5 
4828:49Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Belgium-0.8 
4928:50Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill1.2 
5028:52James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni-2.6 
5128:55James Bartram SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-2.3 
5228:57Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-0.7 
5329:03Joe Clark V35MHercules Wimbledon/Barnes0.1 
5429:04Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force1.3 
5529:05James Chettle SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
5629:06Dave Morgan V35MKent0.4 
5729:07Edward Chuck SENMDulwich-3.6 
5829:13Anthony Johnson SENMKent0.8 
5929:14Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich2.2 
6029:15Daniel Gaffney V35MSouth London-0.8 
6129:17Jamie Bannister SENMClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon0.4 
6229:18Sam Marshall SENMKent5.1 
6329:19James Ellis V40MClapham Chasers0.4 
6429:21Rowan Crichton SENMKent3.8 
6529:22George Russell SENMKent/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
6629:23Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.0 
6729:30Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMBelgrave-0.9 
6829:31Andy Bond V45MDulwich/Veterans-2.3 
6929:34Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-2.2 
7029:36Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.0 
7129:38Alastair Barnard SENMClapham Chasers2.4 
7229:49Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill0.4 
7329:50Ben Reynolds V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans0.1 
7429:51Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.6 
7529:52Conall McNally U23MBelgrave-1.8 
7629:54Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.2 
7729:55Matthew Edgar SENMBelgrave1.2 
7829:56Tomas Sloan V45MKent3.2 
7930:01Robin Jones V45MHerne Hill0.8 
8030:03Robbie Hynes SENMHercules Wimbledon1.9 
8130:09Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.8 
8230:16Luke Davis V35MClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon0.4 
8330:17Henry Silverstein U20MHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni-2.0 
8430:18Richard Jones SENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon-0.3 
8530:21Cameron Forrest SENMKent5.7 
8630:22Alex Mills SENMBelgrave1.0 
8730:23AN Other      
8830:24Patrick VisSENMKEN  
8930:25William Pitt V45MKent0.7 
9030:26David Lewin SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.7 
9130:27Eddie Rolls SENMClapham Chasers0.1 
9230:28Nick Tearle V45MGuildford & Godalming-0.2 
9330:31Andrew Wallace SENMClapham Chasers/Australia3.2 
9430:32Martin Bell SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
9530:33Matthew Cartwright SENMHerne Hill3.1 
9630:37Isaac Maxwell U20MKent-0.8 
9730:38Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London1.2 
9830:40George Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.7 
9930:41Antony Buchan V40MHerne Hill7.8 
10030:46David Grima V40MHercules Wimbledon0.3 
10130:48Ben Hurley V40MBelgrave1.9 
10230:54unknown athleteSENMTHH  
10330:57Jake Simmonds SENMKent-1.9 
10430:59Ben McGeown V35MKent4.2 
10531:03Timothy Bowen V35MDulwich/Ireland-1.2 
10631:04Henry Brown SENMHerne Hill2.2 
10731:05Jack Leafe SENMSouth Derbyshire1.3 
10831:06Tom South V40MDulwich-1.2 
10931:07Kraig Wright SENMGuildford & Godalming7.6 
11031:10Thomas Thain SENMKent1.7 
11131:11Gareth Parr V35MSouth London3.7 
11231:13Neil Danby V50MSouth London2.1 
11331:22Michael Eagling U20MKent7.8 
11431:24Adrian Lowther V35MKent0.2 
11531:25Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London4.9 
11631:36Eoghan Wiles U23MHerne Hill7.5 
11731:37Jono Wood SENMSouth London2.1 
11831:38Alex Lyne U23MSouth London/Bath Uni0.0 
11931:41Tim Copley V40MKent4.4 
12031:43Jack Lancefield SENMThames Hare & Hounds3.6 
12131:47Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich1.9 
12231:48Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon2.3 
12331:50Andrew Simpson V45MBelgrave7.1 
12431:56Joe Hartley SENMKent-1.0 
12532:04Gavin Brandie V40MClapham Chasers1.5 
12632:05Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers4.4 
12732:06Jake Herrera V35MKent-1.7 
12832:08Chris Rye SENMThames Hare & Hounds7.6 
12932:11Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich/Veterans3.8 
13032:13Andy Parker V40MHercules Wimbledon0.3 
13132:15Martin Belzunce V35MDulwich6.4 
13232:18Jon Key V45MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill1.9 
13332:23James Burrows V35MDulwich2.6 
13432:26David Williams V55MGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters2.8 
13532:27Daniel Mann V40MDulwich3.2 
13632:29Paul Sterland V45MClapham Chasers3.7 
13732:33unknown athleteSENMTHH  
13832:34Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill8.7 
13932:38Sam Morgan SENMClapham Chasers8.7 
14032:39Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill4.3 
14132:40Lee Lintern V35MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
14232:41Mark Tennyson V55MGuildford & Godalming2.1 
14332:43Matthew Cooke V35MDulwich8.8 
14432:45Graham Sutherland V40MClapham Chasers2.6 
14532:48Michael Leong V35MClapham Chasers4.5 
14632:51Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent1.6 
14732:58Shane Donlon V35MDulwich1.9 
14833:03Jonathan Whittall SENMMedway & Maidstone/Herne Hill1.2 
14933:07Niall Gilchrist SENMClapham Chasers-1.4 
Page: 1 2