Suffolk County Championships External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
5 Jan 20
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:47Aston Barrington-Hibbert U11MIpswich15.3 
27:52Jacob GriffinU11MSaint Edmund Pacers  
37:56Roman Gambling U11MStowmarket2.4 
48:00Bella Taylor U11WWest Suffolk3.2 
58:17Elijah Dube U11MWest Suffolk11.3 
68:21Max UttleyU11MWest Suffolk AC  
78:32Oscar Chong U11MWaveney Valley11.2 
88:35Henry BrownU11MOld Buckenham Hall School  
98:40Lily Ambrose U11WWest Suffolk11.7 
108:46Bella Rose Jameson U11WIpswich Jaffa8.6 
118:47Sam BaldryU11MSaint Edmund Pacers  
128:48Charlie Phillips U13WSuffolk Schs9.6 
138:50Ella Stewart U11WSt. Edmund Pacers8.7 
148:50Harry Minnette U11MHaverhill RC8.7 
158:54Tom PhillipsU11MHaverhill Running Club  
168:57Isla Partridge-Kulczynski U11WIpswich11.5 
178:59Orla Taylor U11WWest Suffolk12.0 
189:00Samuel JohnsonU11MWoodbridge School  
199:12Poppy Pyke U11WStowmarket13.2 
209:19Lester Palmer U11MStowmarket26.0 
219:29Oliver LambertU11MSaint Edmund Pacers  
229:33Ella Kading U11WStowmarket24.2 
239:34Elliot YaxleyU11MSaint Edmund Pacers  
249:35Millie-Rose Downs U11WIpswich Jaffa15.8 
259:44Mackenzie RileyU11MSaint Edmund Pacers  
269:47Darcy Bowen U11WIpswich Jaffa8.3 
2710:01Logan MarshU11MSaint Edmund Pacers  
2810:03Evangelyne Geary U11WIpswich Jaffa19.5 
2910:05Alice WinstanleyU11WSaint Edmund Pacers  
3010:08Niall Kennedy U11MFramlingham18.9 
3110:13Maisy Bray U11WWaveney Valley22.4 
3210:15Ottilie Heather-Hayes U11WIpswich9.7 
3310:39James Palfrey U11MIpswich Jaffa29.4 
3410:48Felicity MorrisU11WFramlingham Flyers  
3511:18Liberty MorrisU11WFramlingham Flyers  
3612:25Imogen Copeman U11WWaveney Valley35.4 
3713:24Christopher MidwinterU11MBungay Black Dog RC  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:53Liam Davison U13MIpswich3.1 
212:12Jacob Trangmar U13MWest Suffolk0.0 
312:20Tom Taylor U13MWest Suffolk0.1 
412:23James McAllen U13MWaveney Valley-0.9 
512:26Sidney Tilley U13MIpswich Jaffa1.8 
612:30Sebastian Melero U13MWest Suffolk4.7 
712:35Archie Taylor U13MWest Suffolk0.3 
812:37Henry Rutland U13MColchester H11.1 
912:41Max Jeffery U13MWest Suffolk4.3 
1012:44Ross Hammond U13MIpswich7.5 
1112:58Samuel Blackwell U13MSt. Edmund Pacers2.9 
1213:14Luca Gambling U13MStowmarket1.8 
1313:16Archie Shaw U13MIpswich6.4 
1413:22Alfie Jeffery U13MWest Suffolk4.4 
1513:26Cohen Copeman U13MWaveney Valley1.8 
1613:27Charlie Minnette U13MHaverhill RC3.7 
1713:44Louis MarcaU13MFramlingham College  
1813:45Ethan Rattenbury U13MCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs9.4 
1913:51Jack Lugo-Hankins U13MIpswich8.6 
2013:55Jonathan EtheringtonU13MIpswich School  
2114:02Jasper KeithU13MWoodbridge School  
2214:04Sonny Battell U13MWest Suffolk13.1 
2314:05Kuba KluczynskiU13MSt.Benedicts School  
2414:07Oliver WildingU13MWoodbridge School  
2514:08Callum Wing U13MThetford6.4 
2614:14Thomas Southwood U13MSt. Edmund Pacers7.9 
2714:16Theo Chong U13MWaveney Valley13.5 
2814:30Jaden Brownhill U13MSt. Edmund Pacers19.0 
2914:31James Burgess U13MWaveney Valley8.4 
3014:33Curtis Seago U13MSt. Edmund Pacers23.3 
3114:34Luke Stafford U13MIpswich Jaffa14.7 
3214:39Cameron Wedon U13MWaveney Valley4.0 
3314:46Archie MillerU13MOld Buckingham Hall School  
3414:47Luke Brownhill U13MSt. Edmund Pacers5.9 
3515:09Josh Smith U13MWaveney Valley7.4 
3615:47Luca Kading U13MStowmarket18.2 
3716:07Niall Cox U13MFramlingham20.9 
3816:10Rees Lillistone U13MWoodbridge20.3 
3916:29Hayden Cawston U13MSt. Edmund Pacers24.6 
4017:35Joshua Wigmore U13MHaverhill RC4.2 
4117:45Adam Everitt U13MHaverhill RC25.9 
4218:26George HolmesU13MSaint Edmund Pacers  
4318:57Owen Cox U13MFramlingham26.4 
4419:00Daniel CooperU13MHadleigh Hares AC  
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:41Verity Valentine U13WSt. Edmund Pacers4.3 
213:29Amelie Taylor U13WWest Suffolk9.0 
313:31Elise Wright U13WSt. Edmund Pacers11.2 
413:38Isabel Moore U13WSt. Edmund Pacers6.3 
513:46Phoebe Harpur-Davies U13WWest Suffolk10.9 
613:52Amelie Crabb U13WIpswich Jaffa11.8 
713:53Freya Wilcox U13WIpswich Jaffa13.8 
814:06Lottie Hitchcock U13WIpswich9.0 
914:16Eloise RuffordU13WWoodbridge School  
1014:25Poppy Gaunt U13WIpswich14.8 
1114:44Elodie Barnard U13WWest Suffolk11.1 
1215:10Imogen Porch U13WStowmarket16.1 
1315:15Alana Smith U13WWest Suffolk19.0 
1415:22Lily Burton U13WIpswich8.0 
1515:28Holly Ayling U13WWest Suffolk7.8 
1615:31Elizabeth Yule U13WIpswich12.8 
1715:33Madeleine Butcher U13WWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers13.3 
1815:35Beatrice SnowdenU13WFarlingaye School  
1915:37Amelle Stephens U13WIpswich Jaffa19.4 
2015:45Jessica Ambrose U13WWest Suffolk18.9 
2115:54Nia Lloyd U13WIpswich21.4 
2216:45Dana Pitt Roche U13WVegan25.3 
2317:09Ruby Foort U13WSt. Edmund Pacers21.9 
2417:17Kitty Van-Haren U13WWaveney Valley21.4 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:25Lewis Sullivan U15MSt. Edmund Pacers0.2 
214:52Oliver Hitchcock U15MIpswich-0.9 
314:58Benjamin Peck U15MThetford-2.3 
415:12James Peck U15MThetford-1.3 
515:29Elliot Gladwell U15MIpswich2.7 
615:59Max Berry U15MSt. Edmund Pacers-1.0 
716:06Rowan Shearer U15MWest Suffolk1.1 
816:21Ben Phillips U15MHaverhill RC3.1 
916:28Taylor Ashley-plumb U15MIpswich Jaffa10.7 
1016:50Luc Wallace U15MSt. Edmund Pacers6.3 
1117:02Max Fisher U15MIpswich0.1 
1217:09Dylan Marsh U15MSt. Edmund Pacers7.5 
1317:25Tom LockyerU15MIpswich Jaffa RC  
1417:57Callum Wilkinson U15MWatford14.9 
1518:16Jack Teuten U15MBungay Black Dog6.4 
1618:26Theo Gardiner U15MColchester H1.7 
1718:46Ethan SchultzU15MIpswich Jaffa RC  
1818:49Ashton Richardson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers11.2 
1919:03William Browne U15MWaveney Valley1.0 
2019:28Tobin SariU15MHaverhill Running Club  
2119:36Joshua Clark U15MWest Suffolk5.4 
2220:55Joshua Rooke U15MSt. Edmund Pacers11.1 
2321:22Sorren SpallU15MHaverhill Running Club  
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:42Ruby Vinton U15WIpswich3.1 
218:21Amy Goddard U15WIpswich10.8 
318:53Madeline Lansdown U15WIpswich Jaffa10.3 
418:59Lila Battell U15WWest Suffolk11.6 
519:12Francesca Mann U15WIpswich12.2 
619:26Sophie Allen U15WWest Suffolk14.2 
719:45Ffion Aston U15WIpswich14.7 
819:58Eva Marshall U15WWest Suffolk12.3 
920:29Megan Gray-CullumU15WChantry School  
1020:47Sophie Gathorne-Hardy U15WSt. Edmund Pacers17.9 
1120:49Martha Rankin U15WWoodbridge16.3 
1220:50Mae Washington U15WStowmarket9.7 
1320:51Marni Sillitoe U15WWest Suffolk13.7 
1420:54Annabel Henson U15WSt. Edmund Pacers19.0 
1520:57Florence West U15WSt. Edmund Pacers11.0 
1621:01Freya D'EathU15WSaint Edmund Pacers  
1721:15Amber Bradnam U15WSt. Edmund Pacers9.8 
1822:10Juliet Bigley U15WHaverhill RC19.3 
1922:19Faith Keighley U15WSt. Edmund Pacers22.6 
2022:29Sara Scaife U15WIpswich16.0 
2122:45Stephanie Allen U15WSt. Edmund Pacers22.0 
2227:05Emily CuttingU15WHaverhill Running Club  
 
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:37April Hill U17WShaftesbury Barnet5.6 
220:15Holly Fisher U17WIpswich6.3 
320:27Tilly Aldis U17WIpswich10.0 
421:17Rebecca Morley U17WWest Suffolk8.2 
521:39Mia Dann U17WIpswich11.8 
621:47Poppy Branton U17WIpswich13.4 
722:24Daisy Brooke U17WIpswich Jaffa10.3 
823:07Chloe Cavill U17WWest Suffolk13.8 
925:13Jasmine Bilner U17WIpswich Jaffa12.6 
1026:50Izzy Free U17WSt. Edmund Pacers16.6 
1126:50Rachel Beare U17WSt. Edmund Pacers20.5 
1228:16Molly Lewis U20WSt. Edmund Pacers17.4 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:49Tom Henson U17MSt. Edmund Pacers1.2 
220:52Kit Evans Lombe U17MShaftesbury Barnet0.3 
321:26Will LowdenU17MSaint Edmund Pacers  
421:42Frederick Adams U17MIpswich-0.8 
522:03Sam BurkittU17MSaint Edmund Pacers  
624:16Matthew BennettU17MIpswich Jaffa RC  
725:03Ben Bayly U17MSt. Edmund Pacers-0.7 
825:15Dylan Bradnam U17MSt. Edmund Pacers6.0 
926:10Charlie Boldock U17MSt. Edmund Pacers9.4 
1026:58Peter Johnston U17MHaverhill RC14.0 
1127:17Ruben Lourenco Pereira U17MIpswich14.9 
1228:40Joseph Hullis U17MIpswich Jaffa17.3 
1330:16Poric Niekirk U17MFramlingham11.3 
6KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:16Maddie Jordan-Lee U20WStowmarket1.9 
224:55Philippa Unthank U20WIpswich/Loughborough Students9.3 
325:15Millie Jordan-Lee U20WStowmarket5.2 
433:28Helena HinesU20WFarlingaye School  
 
8KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:57James Pettersson U20MIpswich-4.0 
228:38Steven Quercia-Smale U20MSt. Edmund Pacers1.5 
328:47Samuel Stevens U20MCity of Norwich-2.0 
430:39Matthew Snowdon U20MIpswich-3.3 
532:10Morgan Moore U20MStowmarket2.9 
639:27Kyle Church U20MSaxmundham5.3 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:55James Reeder SENMIpswich/Winchester-3.3 
234:59Jacob Freeborough U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students2.4 
335:08Scott Ramsey SENMHadleigh Hares-0.2 
435:14Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
535:38Connor Whiting SENMIpswich3.5 
636:09Peter Miller SENMCambridge & Coleridge2.6 
736:37David Sparshott V35MBungay Black Dog-0.6 
836:51Neil Pollard V40MNewmarket J-1.3 
937:01Scott Williams SENMStowmarket-0.2 
1037:10Andrew Southwood V40MSt. Edmund Pacers2.4 
1137:27Samuel Burdett SENMStowmarket3.5 
1237:39James Preston U20MWest Suffolk1.6 
1337:41Keith Tilley V45MIpswich Jaffa1.0 
1437:43James Smith V40MNewmarket J/Halstead0.7 
1537:46Christopher Cooke V55MSt. Edmund Pacers2.1 
1637:54James Calvert V40MIpswich Jaffa7.8 
1738:17Paul Holley V50MNewmarket J0.6 
1838:24Patrick HannahSENMUnattached   
1938:28Chris Hall V35MStowmarket/Tri-Anglia3.0 
2038:30Mark Hayward V35MNewmarket J-0.8 
2138:32Garry Cullum V40MFelixstowe3.3 
2238:34Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa3.3 
2338:54Paul Wain U23MIpswich Jaffa1.3 
2439:04Geraint White SENMIpswich Jaffa2.3 
2539:11Steve Mason SENMHaverhill RC/Cambridge & Coleridge2.0 
2639:16John Scaife V45MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares0.5 
2739:48Ben Jacobs V40MFelixstowe2.1 
2840:04Oliver Watson SENMIpswich Jaffa4.1 
2940:15Alex Archer SENMIpswich Jaffa4.9 
3040:18Tom Walker SENMSt. Edmund Pacers4.4 
3140:24Stuart Buchan SENMStowmarket2.3 
3240:27Chris Mower V40MSt. Edmund Pacers4.0 
3340:28James Hayward SENMIpswich TC4.0 
3440:31Darren Sheppard V45MFramlingham4.6 
3540:35Jake Waggott SENMIpswich Jaffa3.1 
3641:15Howard Beasley V55MSt. Edmund Pacers5.3 
3741:19Nick Palmer V45MStowmarket9.9 
3841:20Mark Watts V55MSt. Edmund Pacers6.8 
3941:39Dave Solomon V50MFelixstowe3.3 
4041:42John Thorpe V45MIpswich Jaffa5.4 
4141:49Chris Pimlott V45MWaveney Valley4.6 
4241:59Craig Sisson SENMHaverhill RC9.1 
4342:23Paul Dockerill V40MNewmarket J4.8 
4442:25Tom Alexander V40MWoodbridge5.8 
4542:26Kieron HaleysSENMSudbury Joggers  
4642:26Mathew Blacoe V50MHadleigh Hares/Ipswich9.1 
4742:31John Jousiffe SENMHadleigh Hares-0.2 
4842:34Mark Ford V50MFelixstowe8.1 
4942:36Alec Wright V40MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached6.2 
5042:39Oliver Schofield U23MSt. Edmund Pacers1.7 
5142:45Marcus Catlin V40MIpswich Jaffa6.0 
5242:53Jamie Fittock V35MSt. Edmund Pacers5.6 
5342:53Adrian FrostV45MSaint Edmund Pacers  
5443:05Ben Jeffery V40MWest Suffolk5.1 
5543:15Charles Hann V50MSudbury Joggers6.0 
5643:24Richard Leeder V40MStowmarket7.3 
5743:25Ben Cuthbert V40MSudbury Joggers10.6 
5843:30Robin Harper V40MFelixstowe7.1 
5943:47David Beighton V40MSt. Edmund Pacers7.9 
6043:52Chris Perry V40MSt. Edmund Pacers10.9 
6143:54James Howlett V45MFramlingham5.9 
6244:00Richard Smith V45MSudbury Joggers5.8 
6344:11Todd Lewis V55MSudbury Joggers4.7 
6444:21Jason WingV50MUnattached   
6544:23Peter Bird V45MSt. Edmund Pacers8.6 
Page: 1 2